Players from A Coruña, First, Second and Second B

730

Total Number of Players

Percentage on the Total of Spanish

Nick Name Date of birth Place of Birth Pos S PM YC RD G
Bodelón Alberto Bodelón Alfonso 25/09/1968 A Coruña
8 18 36 6
Barragán Antonio Juan Barragán Fernández 12/06/1987 Pontedeume
13 3 58 3
Camilo Antonio Camilo Casal Fernández 26/05/1963 Ferrol
14 38 42 6
Arturo Arturo Luis Patiño Cozar 05/03/1970 A Coruña
9 75 66 9
Pita Carlos Pita González 08/12/1984 A Coruña
16 38 105 3
Dani Bouzas Daniel Bouzas Pan 21/01/1974 Arteixo
16 32 131 8
Dani Mallo Daniel Mallo Castro 25/01/1979 Cambre
18 0 14 1
David David Fernández Miramontes 20/01/1976 A Coruña
5 30 30 3
Miro Edelmiro Suárez Vázquez 29/07/1968 A Coruña
7 25 3 0
Viqueira Emilio José Viqueira Moure 20/09/1974 Pontepedriña
16 32 69 0
Nano Fernando Macedo da Silva Rodilla 20/04/1982 A Coruña
20 51 80 11
Buyo Francisco Buyo Sánchez 13/01/1958 Betanzos
21 0 33 2
Fran Francisco Javier González Pérez 14/07/1969 Carreira
18 57 64 4
Iago Iago Iglesias Castro 23/02/1984 A Coruña
9 25 42 2
Iván Carril Iván Carril Regueiro 13/02/1985 Santiago de Compostela
6 10 34 1
Moure Jesús Moure Vieiro 26/08/1961 Santiago de Compostela
13 83 29 4
Jorge Rodríguez Jorge Eugenio Rodríguez Álvarez 15/08/1980 Cee
14 23 68 8
Chechu José Tomé Martínez 07/05/1978 Ferrol
4 7 13 0
Toni García José Antonio García Andrade 12/11/1977 A Coruña
7 6 63 7
Portela José Manuel Rodríguez Portela 05/10/1962 A Coruña
13 10 81 8
José Ramón José Ramón González Pérez 20/05/1968 Carreira
14 27 34 2
Juanito Juan Luis Amigo Ferreiro 08/12/1969 Oroso
16 59 31 1
Luis Helguera Luis Helguera Bujía 09/06/1976 Ferrol
10 14 114 13
Manel Manuel Fernández Anidos 09/05/1972 Narón
11 51 58 4
Carou Manuel González-Añón Carou 07/11/1968 Serra de Outes
7 0 3 2
Manuel Manuel Alfredo Mosquera Bastida 10/08/1968 A Coruña
16 104 62 2
Marcos Vales Marcos Vales Illanes 05/04/1975 A Coruña
13 18 31 2
Changui Marcos Yáñez Fernández 10/04/1977 Boiro
10 66 15 2
Óscar Fernández Óscar Fernández Rodríguez 30/10/1975 A Coruña
12 4 75 3
Rubén Rubén González Rocha 29/01/1982 Santiago de Compostela
16 11 101 6
Rivera Rubén Rivera Corral 03/05/1985 A Coruña
8 57 31 0
Rubén Rubén Iván Martínez Andrade 22/06/1984 Coristanco
18 0 42 2
Tomás Pedro Tomás Reñones Crego 09/08/1960 Santiago de Compostela
17 3 107 11
Juanito Juan Antonio Fernández Pazos 11/01/1970 Ferrol
4 3 15 4
David Vidal David Vidal Tomé 02/08/1950 Portosín
3 2 1 0
Díaz Neira Javier Díaz Neira 16/10/1978 Paderne
9 2 29 2
Márquez Rafael Márquez Ojea 16/08/1972 A Coruña
7 0 6 0
José Luis José Luis Vara Olveira 05/10/1958 Muros
15 77 103 14
Tucho Sampedro Antonio Sampedro Núñez 18/09/1935 Ribeira
2 3 0 0
Arsenio Iglesias Arsenio Iglesias Pardo 24/12/1930 Arteixo
12 50 0 2
Gelo Ángel Castiñeiras Beiras 05/06/1959 Santiago de Compostela
12 2 28 3
Tono Manuel Antonio Ínsua Fernández 08/10/1961 Noia
10 8 67 10
Antelo Jorge Antelo Liste 12/08/1964 Santiago de Compostela
9 63 25 3
Richard Ricardo Moar Rios 20/09/1953 Ordes
15 1 48 4
Canosa Javier Alonso Canosa 18/09/1953 A Coruña
8 3 27 2
Carolo Jesús Rodríguez Muiños 03/05/1965 Padrón
12 79 26 2
Fernández Amado Manuel Fernández Amado 14/05/1950 Ferrol
14 10 37 5
Segundo Segundo Federico Ramos Cachaza 10/11/1957 Ferrol
8 45 21 1
Corral José Manuel Corral García 08/12/1952 A Coruña
4 3 2 0
Bustillo Juan Alberto Bustillo Freire 13/02/1948 San Martín de Porto
10 1 24 1
Piscu Adrián López Rodríguez 25/02/1987 As Pontes
4 1 9 1
Chapi David Vázquez González 12/04/1985 A Coruña
3 0 9 1
Miguel José Miguel Figueira Domínguez 16/04/1974 Mazaricos
14 24 111 9
Fran Nogueira Francisco Nogueira Maneiro 04/08/1972 Ferrol
10 65 38 5
Manu Manuel Miranda Veiga 02/11/1971 Ferrol
12 33 60 7
Anxo Anxo Mato Pose 30/03/1982 Laxe
13 42 65 3
Cabrejo Juan Manuel Cabrejo Pasantes 26/05/1975 Camariñas
11 9 55 1
José Carlos José Carlos Canosa Traba 07/08/1980 Fisterra
3 2 9 0
Uxío Uxío Castro Torres 04/05/1980 Santiago de Compostela
2 0 4 0
Yiyi David Domínguez Rey 12/12/1976 Santiago de Compostela
3 0 0 0
Repi Alberto Felípez Ventureira 27/02/1972 Caión
10 3 42 7
César César Rodríguez Santamaría 03/11/1980 Ares
5 2 22 2
Bello Amigo José Fernando Bello Serans 05/11/1978 Ribeira
7 0 3 1
Mato Marcos Mato Fraiz 23/10/1975 A Coruña
6 0 34 6
Olaiz César Olaiz Nogués 17/09/1981 A Coruña
5 11 9 1
Sito Castro Luis Castro Rodríguez 21/05/1980 A Coruña
9 0 40 2
Álvaro Varela Álvaro Varela Álvarez 18/11/1979 Touro
7 4 10 1
Castiñeiras Manuel Castiñeiras Porto 07/08/1979 Santiago de Compostela
11 1 34 2
Lombardero Alejandro Lombardero Menéndez 01/03/1979 Arteixo
10 25 27 2
Álex Díaz Alejandro José Díaz Dopico 12/11/1985 Ferrol
3 2 1 0
Xaco Joaquín Gómez Cela 09/01/1978 A Coruña
10 26 52 0
Álex López Alejandro López Sánchez 11/01/1988 Ferrol
11 31 50 0
Dani Ramos Daniel Ramos Parcero 29/02/1988 Ferrol
1 0 0 0
Queco Piña Sergio Piña Cousillas 19/07/1980 A Coruña
14 1 17 0
Valdés Jesús Valdés Álvarez 10/10/1949 Santiago de Compostela
10 51 36 2
Richard Ricardo Gómez Varela 12/10/1954 Melide
7 0 19 1
Castro Santiago Castro Anido 16/05/1947 Mugardos
12 31 17 0
Juan Juan Fernández Vilela 16/09/1948 Ferrol
12 52 23 2
Blanco Ramón Blanco Rodríguez 20/02/1952 Vimianzo
11 23 55 7
Ameijenda Antonio García Ameijenda 10/02/1948 Cabanas
3 7 3 0
Piño José Antonio Vilariño Bruzos 16/01/1952 A Coruña
6 10 11 0
Pita José Luis Carro Pita 18/02/1947 Betanzos
7 3 3 0
Seoane Eduardo Seoane Díaz 25/01/1948 A Coruña
7 0 4 0
Amancio Amancio Amaro Varela 16/10/1939 A Coruña
14 119 6 3
Espasandín Víctor Manuel Espasandín Facal 16/03/1985 Santa Comba
12 2 32 0
Borja Borja Fernández Iglesias 19/01/1988 Ferrol
1 0 0 0
Carlocho Carlos García Hermida 20/05/1977 Ferrol
3 5 13 1
Varela José Varela Martínez 27/04/1948 A Coruña
5 3 5 0
Rivera Francisco José Rivera Martínez 04/03/1946 Ferrol
8 1 6 3
José López José López Rodríguez 22/03/1943 Ferrol
8 8 4 0
Pedro Amado Pedro Amado Sanmartín 22/10/1948 Pontedeume
5 23 2 0
Fontenla Manuel Fontenla Barreiro 13/04/1943 Padrón
8 3 0 0
Yáñez Antonio Manuel García Yáñez 09/05/1948 Ares
3 0 1 0
Loureda Manuel Loureda Calvete 11/11/1941 A Coruña
9 21 5 4
Platas José Platas Platas 08/10/1944 A Coruña
6 5 1 0
Rabadeira José García Martín 11/04/1952 Cerceda
5 9 4 0
Vales José Pedro Vales Mosquera 12/02/1950 Cesuras
7 5 3 0
Manolete Manuel Ríos Quintanilla 26/05/1945 A Coruña
8 14 4 1
Pellicer Carlos Pellicer Vázquez 12/05/1944 A Coruña
9 15 1 0
Suco II José Manuel Parada Alvite 04/11/1943 Santa Uxía de Ribeira
5 9 0 2
Cobas Francisco Antonio Cobas Vázquez 14/06/1950 A Coruña
4 2 0 0
Bertúa José Joaquín Bertúa Mouro 02/06/1947 A Coruña
1 0 0 0
José Luis José Luis Fernández González 18/09/1944 Perillo
4 0 0 0
Mosquera Pedro Mosquera Parada 21/04/1988 A Coruña
14 14 75 3
Fuentes Juan Manuel Fuentes Fernández 13/11/1977 Ordes
11 4 101 11
Míchel Miguel Ponte Sánchez 28/02/1977 A Coruña
14 22 69 6
Manu Barreiro Manuel Barreiro Bustelo 08/07/1986 Santiago de Compostela
10 65 43 2
Roberto Roberto Rodríguez Durán 15/12/1979 Ferrol
10 7 38 4
Roberto Roberto Feans Souto 28/02/1978 Santiago de Compostela
5 2 26 2
Fonsi Alfonso José Balderrábano Mayo 22/05/1976 A Coruña
2 0 3 0
Santi Santiago Crego Vigo 11/01/1979 A Coruña
5 12 6 1
Alberto Alberto Pérez Freire 27/05/1967 A Coruña
10 22 61 3
Javi Francisco Javier Fuentes Vilanova 19/11/1973 A Coruña
7 3 58 4
Míchel Miguel Ángel González Torres 24/10/1973 Padrón
9 11 31 3
Álex Alejandro Sánchez García 30/12/1974 A Coruña
5 0 7 0
Piñeiro Diego López Piñeiro 27/04/1982 Narón
2 0 5 1
Moreiras Francisco Javier Moreiras Otero 29/08/1963 Padrón
9 31 31 3
Cea Juan Carlos Cea Pereiro 31/08/1961 Santiago de Compostela
5 1 18 0
Caneda Luis Caneda Antelo 08/12/1964 Santiago de Compostela
3 0 1 1
Alvite José Antonio Pérez Alvite 15/12/1962 Negreira
13 13 102 9
Ramiro José Ramiro Iglesias Covelo 01/09/1963 A Coruña
13 52 91 4
Ballesta Carlos Alberto Ballesta Edreira 14/01/1955 A Coruña
9 3 29 0
Leis Gabriel Leis Veiga 07/05/1950 Santiago de Compostela
2 0 6 1
José Luis II José Luis Rodríguez Couce 14/11/1945 Sada
1 0 0 0
Canedo Ramón Canedo Arcay 29/03/1949 Malpica de Bergantiños
6 0 0 0
Pais Antonio Pais Castroagudín 07/12/1938 Padrón
8 19 0 0
Veloso José Luis Fidalgo Veloso 23/03/1937 Santiago de Compostela
9 44 0 0
García Gerpe Francisco García Gerpe 17/12/1943 A Coruña
5 0 0 0
Jaime Blanco Jaime Blanco Núñez 02/01/1940 A Coruña
7 3 0 0
Carolo Juan Antonio Lorenzo Pena 10/03/1938 Ferrol
1 0 0 0
Mato Pet José Alberto Mato Pet 23/11/1943 Ponteceso
2 0 0 0
Novo Manuel María González Novo 15/07/1944 Sada
1 0 0 0
Pose José Luis Pose Blanco 28/12/1942 Carballo
3 7 0 2
Suco Andrés Parada Alvite 27/09/1938 Santa Uxía de Ribeira
7 4 0 1
Chancho Santiago García Blanco 28/10/1932 Santiago de Compostela
6 1 0 0
Amador Amador Cortés García 15/08/1937 Betanzos
7 1 0 0
Matito Julio Antonio Mato Pazos 02/05/1937 A Coruña
4 1 0 0
Carlos Torres Carlos Torres Barallobre 17/01/1934 A Coruña
12 61 0 1
Polo Manuel Bermúdez Arias 24/08/1936 Ferrol
10 20 0 0
Pastor Pastor Outeiral Varela 28/10/1933 A Pobra do Caramiñal
1 0 0 0
Julito Julio Nogueira Fernández 29/12/1939 A Coruña
2 0 0 0
Bellón Luis Sánchez Bellón 25/07/1937 A Coruña
2 0 0 0
Manín Luis Martínez Montero 06/07/1934 A Coruña
3 0 0 0
Padrón Ramón Allegue Martínez 24/01/1935 A Pobra do Caramiñal
6 0 0 0
Otero Juan Ignacio Otero Couceiro 01/06/1929 A Coruña
10 0 0 0
Luis Suárez Luis Suárez Miramontes 02/05/1935 A Coruña
8 63 0 2
Azpeitia Tomás Azpeitia Pérez 21/08/1933 Ferrol
8 12 0 0
Luisín José Luis Rodríguez Román 31/03/1943 Ferrol
3 0 1 0
Marcelino Marcelino Martínez Cao 29/04/1940 Ares
11 70 0 3
Rodrigo Rodrigo García Vizoso 27/02/1909 A Coruña
1 0 0 0
Nacho Novo Ignacio Javier Gómez Novo 26/03/1979 Ferrol
4 13 15 1
Jota Peleteiro José Ignacio Peleteiro Ramallo 16/06/1991 A Pobra do Caramiñal
6 33 25 1
Oregui Francisco Javier Mosquera Mena 13/09/1954 A Coruña
3 0 0 0
Zurdo Ramón Gómez Ferreiro 08/09/1951 Santiago de Compostela
3 0 0 0
José Luis José Luis Boedo Varela 08/11/1943 A Coruña
1 0 0 0
Esperante Guillermo Valentín Esperante Iglesias 22/06/1952 Taragoña
1 0 0 0
Linares Antonio Alejandro Linares Nieto 22/01/1946 A Coruña
2 3 0 0
Santi Santiago Ulla Miragaya 04/06/1948 Ferrol
4 0 0 0
Castro Joaquín Jaime Castro Visos 02/03/1952 Ordes
1 0 0 0
Bastida Juan Manuel Bastida Tizón 13/10/1948 Mugardos
4 0 0 0
Ledo Víctor Ledo Estévez 25/07/1937 Ferrol
4 2 4 1
Teijo Juan Carlos Rodríguez Teijo 16/01/1953 Ferrol
2 0 0 0
Yago Santiago Fernández Lorenzo 15/12/1953 Cedeira
1 0 0 0
Paco Francisco Vázquez Novo 12/06/1947 Padrón
2 2 6 0
Sánchez Iglesias José María Sánchez Iglesias 15/05/1945 A Coruña
2 11 2 1
Lago Juan Ignacio Lago Díaz 1956 A Coruña
1 0 0 0
Pucho José Díaz Sixto 1943 A Coruña
2 0 0 0
Miúdo Antonio Longueira Garrido 1947 Oleiros
1 0 0 0
Pichi 1946 Ferrol
2 2 0 0
Jorge Jorge Varela Pena 14/07/1970 Santiago de Compostela
3 1 15 1
Oscar II
1 0 0 0
Chacho Eduardo González Valiño 14/04/1911 A Coruña
6 20 0 1
Ares Julio Ares Noal 20/07/1970 Boiro
3 0 0 0
Jorge Jorge García Santos 10/08/1957 A Coruña
15 0 20 1
Molinos Antonio Molinos Marcote 12/03/1967 A Coruña
4 0 15 0
Mauri Juan Manuel Mouriño Suárez 26/02/1963 A Coruña
11 11 26 4
Juanchi Juan Antonio Pedre Limia 02/06/1986 A Coruña
4 7 15 0
Álex Bergantiños Alejandro Bergantiños García 07/06/1985 A Coruña
15 13 60 0
Nanuco Laureano Míguez Suárez 04/02/1939 A Coruña
2 0 0 0
Seoane Arturo Seoane Iglesias 01/01/1929 A Coruña
6 0 0 2
Piñeiro Manuel Piñeiro Vázquez 01/01/1933 A Coruña
3 0 0 0
Félix Félix González Prieto 25/02/1933 Santiago de Compostela
1 0 0 0
Martín José María Martín Rodríguez 25/04/1924 A Coruña
10 7 0 2
Anca II Alfonso Fernández Anca 23/01/1930 Ferrol
2 0 0 0
Bernabé Bernabé Puente Marzoa 16/05/1927 Santiago de Compostela
1 0 0 0
Juananco Juan Moras Veiguela 24/06/1930 A Coruña
5 1 0 0
Lechuga Manuel Lechuga Boado 06/10/1929 A Coruña
7 14 0 0
Romualdo Romualdo Fernández A Coruña
1 0 0 0
Tino Marcelino Fernández Sánchez 14/02/1925 San Pedro de Nós
12 75 0 1
Paseiro José Fernández Sánchez 20/10/1928 Sada
9 35 0 0
Barbeito Jesús Barbeito Martínez 18/12/1928 Culleredo
1 0 0 0
Ponte Enrique Ponte Veira 28/07/1925 A Coruña
10 4 0 1
Rogelio Rogelio Rodríguez Chao 05/06/1932 Ares
1 0 0 0
Eliseo Eliseo Paradela Vázquez 03/08/1931 A Coruña
5 7 0 1
Otero Julio Otero Moirelo 10/04/1926 A Coruña
7 0 0 0
Anca I José Fernández Anca 23/01/1930 Ferrol
1 0 0 0
Antelo José Vázquez Antelo 27/08/1932 Santiago de Compostela
1 0 0 0
Botana Carlos Álvarez Botana 17/12/1936 A Coruña
1 1 0 0
Gantes José Alonso Gantes 30/03/1931 A Coruña
1 0 0 0
Juan Juan López Fernández 30/10/1929 A Pobra do Caramiñal
3 18 0 0
Leal Miguel Leal Rivero 19/01/1932 A Coruña
1 0 0 0
Ledo Celestino Ledo López 22/11/1934 Cabreiros
3 0 0 0
Amaro Norberto Amaro Domínguez 27/12/1927 A Coruña
2 4 0 0
Rábade Rodolfo Rábade Díaz 11/04/1931 A Coruña
2 3 0 0
Bouza Antonio Bouza Pazos 03/08/1935 Carballo
1 0 0 0
Pintos Antonio Pintos Rey 27/04/1928 A Coruña
1 0 0 0
Tito Blanco Antonio Blanco Núñez 12/02/1926 A Coruña
7 5 0 0
Juanito Juan González Lorenzo 05/12/1928 Neda
9 0 0 0
Maristany Francisco Javier Álvarez Maristany 27/03/1929 A Coruña
5 1 0 0
Varela Antonio Seisdedos Varela 27/11/1929 A Coruña
4 0 0 0
Aretio Juan Rodríguez Aretio 10/07/1922 Ferrol
11 70 0 0
Vilariño Julio Gómez Vilariño 22/10/1930 Ferrol
3 0 0 0
Acuña Juan Acuña Naya 13/02/1923 A Coruña
14 0 0 1
Carlitos Carlos Calvo Cotelo 17/09/1923 A Coruña
10 8 0 0
Olavide Ignacio Olavide Verdia 28/08/1930 A Coruña
2 0 0 0
González Antonio José González Fernández 01/02/1928 A Coruña
2 0 0 1
Veloy Mariano Veloy García 17/05/1923 A Coruña
11 4 0 1
Calviño Guillermo Calviño Riesco 23/11/1930 A Coruña
2 0 0 0
Lorenzo Lorenzo Riveiro Oliveira 13/03/1991 Padrón
2 0 2 0
Pierita Andrés Domínguez Candal 16/12/1918 Santiago de Compostela
1 8 0 0
Pintor Luis Pintor González 07/09/1925 A Coruña
2 0 0 0
Suárez José Suárez Miramontes 15/12/1928 A Coruña
3 0 0 0
Chao Antonio Villar Chao 26/03/1921 A Coruña
10 43 0 0
Vázquez Juan Vázquez Tenreiro 14/07/1912 Ferrol
12 53 0 0
Botana José Luis Botana Pedreira 22/12/1920 A Coruña
12 26 0 0
Dieste José Martínez Dieste 19/03/1929 Noia
3 1 0 0
Pedrito Pedro López Crespo 18/03/1917 A Coruña
11 2 0 0
Fontela Juan Fontela Leal 22/07/1919 Ferrol
5 0 0 0
Abeijón Juan Ramón Abeijón Castro 27/01/1921 Noia
6 0 0 0
Díez Fernando Díez Corral 23/01/1925 A Coruña
1 0 0 0
López Vázquez Manuel López Vázquez A Coruña
1 1 0 0
Domínguez Jorge Domínguez Rodríguez 03/08/1947 Sardiñeiro
2 0 0 0
Novo José Manuel Novo Rodríguez 15/11/1914 A Coruña
4 1 0 0
Chas Antonio Chas Veira 14/03/1915 San Pedro de Nós
10 66 0 0
Neira Manuel Neira Martínez 25/05/1916 A Coruña
4 0 0 0
Rey José Rey Otero 06/01/1923 A Coruña
3 6 0 0
Vigo José Sánchez Vigo 20/05/1923 Ferrol
2 1 0 0
Ron Marcos Ron Valle 25/04/1991 A Coruña
1 0 0 0
Reboredo Manuel Reboredo Mosquera A Coruña
1 0 0 0
Enrique Enrique Rubio Alcázar 19/07/1915 Ferrol
3 13 0 0
Pintos Alfonso Pintos Rey 20/02/1917 A Coruña
2 0 0 0
Pololo Manuel Márquez Segade 10/12/1923 A Coruña
2 2 0 0
Ferron Manuel Santos León 15/11/1912 Santiago de Compostela
1 0 0 0
Cholas Manuel Regueira A Coruña
1 0 0 0
Pereiro A Coruña
1 0 0 0
Triana Enrique Romero Bravo 09/06/1908 A Coruña
2 0 0 0
José Luis José Luis Caamaño Villaverde A Coruña
1 0 0 0
Trigo Francisco Trigo García 18/11/1910 Carral
2 0 0 0
Diz Francisco Diz Vázquez 09/09/1910 A Coruña
2 2 0 0
Yáñez David Yáñez Lacorzana 22/02/1983 Cariño
1 0 0 0
Feliciano Feliciano Gómez Pedreira 14/12/1910 Culleredo
1 0 0 0
Montes Ángel Montes Nájera
1 0 0 0
Sarasquete Ramón Fernández Sarasquete 26/02/1909 Santa Uxía de Ribeira
1 0 0 0
Monjardín Juan Monjardín Callejón 24/04/1903 A Coruña
1 0 0 0
Mella Gonzalo Mella Liñares 18/12/1967 Rarís
4 8 1 0
Busto Andrés Busto Fraguela 22/02/1967 Cedeira
6 0 12 0
Agulló Jaime Eduardo Agulló Quintela 14/09/1962 A Coruña
10 11 12 2
Camuel Mario Pasantes García 09/01/1959 Camariñas
9 51 16 5
Traba José Manuel Traba López 29/09/1957 Fisterra
11 76 17 2
Castreje José Lago Castreje 23/10/1965 Fisterra
9 19 53 3
Ramón II Ramón Rodríguez García 02/05/1966 A Coruña
7 16 22 3
Alfredo José Alfredo Haz Garrido 30/09/1962 Malpica de Bergantiños
8 2 18 1
Taboada Jesús Javier Taboada Pedreira 14/01/1965 A Coruña
6 16 14 2
Añón David Añón González 03/04/1989 A Coruña
7 36 44 2
Iván Pérez Iván Pérez Maceira 16/11/1985 Santiago de Compostela
11 19 13 0
Juan Domínguez Juan Domínguez Lamas 08/01/1990 Pontedeume
13 15 37 1
Raúl Carnero Raúl García Carnero 30/04/1989 A Coruña
11 9 42 4
Rochela David Rochela Calvo 19/02/1990 As Pontes
6 0 17 1
Lucas Pérez Lucas Pérez Martínez 10/09/1988 A Coruña
7 38 15 0
Caridad Marcos Caridad Rodríguez 28/12/1989 A Coruña
3 0 4 0
Toni Dovale Antonio Rodríguez Dovale 04/04/1990 A Coruña
10 15 17 0
Casado Luciano Casado Gato 05/11/1954 Santiago de Compostela
3 0 8 1
Carlos Carlos Díaz Gantes 07/02/1962 A Coruña
10 2 51 11
García Francisco García Fernández 01/07/1951 Ferrol
9 31 38 0
Alex Alejandro Díaz Meléndez 04/11/1963 A Coruña
3 1 2 0
Nando Fernando López Fernández 24/12/1957 Ferrol
13 73 42 2
Fraga José Luis Fraga Méndez 05/04/1964 A Coruña
4 6 3 0
Fontán José Carlos Fontán Pol 07/05/1961 Santiago de Compostela
12 30 25 1
Varela José Antonio Varela Calviño 02/03/1957 Val do Barcia
2 0 2 0
Castillo Manuel del Castillo Coello 20/05/1957 A Coruña
4 3 20 1
Pardo Julio Andrés Pardo Pereira 12/03/1952 A Coruña
6 0 13 2
Lolo Manuel Ponte Senín 13/01/1962 Santiago de Compostela
4 2 12 1
Pousada José Luis Rey Pousada 23/11/1953 A Coruña
9 36 16 4
Cotelo José Manuel Cotelo Garrido 15/10/1949 Ponteceso
1 0 0 0
Roberto Roberto Taibo Lago 17/12/1959 A Coruña
3 0 0 0
Eduardo Eduardo Menéndez Hernando 05/09/1961 A Coruña
1 0 0 0
Losada Manuel Losada Fernández 10/06/1961 Sada
3 0 0 0
Marcos Juan Marcos Naya Pan A Coruña
1 0 1 0
Somaza Ricardo Somaza Fernández 08/10/1950 Ferrol
3 0 0 0
Miguel Miguel Picos Dobarro 01/09/1954 Ferrol
5 3 1 0
José Collazo José García Collazo 11/11/1950 Caión
2 0 3 0
Jolo Juan José Pardo Díaz 27/01/1956 Ferrol
2 0 2 0
Manuel Collazo Manuel García Collazo 11/11/1950 Caión
3 0 5 0
Otero José Ángel Torrente Otero 14/10/1949 Narón
2 0 7 0
Vidal Antonio Vidal Deus 17/04/1952 Sada
1 1 5 1
Méndez Manuel Martínez Méndez 15/08/1952 Ferrol
1 0 0 0
Lerio José Francisco García Varela 06/11/1956 Carballo
3 2 2 0
Arteche José Ramón Arteche Pena 08/11/1952 Ferrol
3 0 1 0
Necho José Antonio Penas Patricio 08/10/1960 A Coruña
1 0 0 0
Andrés Andrés Freire Chao 05/11/1960 Ferrol
2 1 5 1
Aneiros Ángel Aneiros Rodríguez 03/10/1960 Ferrol
1 0 0 0
Manel Manuel Novo Pereira Ferrol
1 0 0 0
Pereira José Luis Pereira Fernández 02/05/1956 Ferrol
6 19 16 1
Rivas Marino Rivas Lamas 02/12/1959 Ferrol
6 26 6 2
Silvano Silvano López Martínez 24/10/1954 Ferrol
2 0 5 0
Torres Carlos Javier Torres Novo 06/10/1952 Ferrol
1 0 3 0
Arturo Arturo Otero Villar 26/10/1944 Betanzos
5 0 3 1
Varela Pérez Francisco Javier Varela Pérez 04/07/1948 Carballo
2 0 0 0
Seijas Julio Seijas Doldán 1946 A Coruña
1 4 0 0
Vituco Víctor Pérez Bermúdez 23/07/1954 A Coruña
3 0 1 0
Serafín Juan Serafín Méndez González 03/01/1960 Padrón
2 0 0 0
Díez Alfonso Juan Díez Rechou 17/03/1949 Noia
4 0 2 0
Pepe García José García Devesa 1949 Laxe
1 1 0 0
Rivas José Antonio Rivas Fuentes 1951 A Coruña
1 0 0 0
Fito Rodolfo Fernández Pazos 12/09/1943 Ferrol
1 0 0 0
Julián Julián Pérez Vidal A Coruña
1 0 0 0
Pita Eduardo Pita Piñeiro 24/12/1940 Ferrol
1 0 0 0
Fábregas Francisco Fábregas Bellón 12/02/1936 Ferrol
1 0 0 0
López Vicente López Anidos 1941 Ferrol
0 0 0 0
Ferreiro José Luis Ferreiro Vázquez 1938 Santiago de Compostela
0 0 0 0
Pistón Manuel Rodríguez Muñoz 1939 A Coruña
0 0 0 0
Trigo Francisco Trigo Guillemette 1941 A Coruña
0 0 0 0
Amador Amador López Miñán 1942 A Coruña
0 0 0 0
Moncho Juan Ramón Parada Castiñeiras 06/1939 A Coruña
1 0 0 0
Firi Alfredo Fernández Rodríguez 1934 A Coruña
0 0 0 0
Sánchez Juan Sánchez Espada 03/01/1932 Ares
0 0 0 0
Antonio Antonio Vázquez Cotelo 1938 A Coruña
1 0 0 0
Piña Ramón Piña Martínez 23/09/1953 Buño
8 3 20 0
Sanmartín José Ramón Sanmartín Carreira 07/10/1957 Santiago de Compostela
6 4 8 0
Ínsua Jesús Ínsua Lago 20/03/1960 Cee
7 19 29 6
Alvarito Álvaro Ferreira Rumbo 30/12/1929 Mugardos
3 0 0 0
Carlitos Carlos Lorenzo Pena 15/11/1932 Ferrol
0 0 0 0
Malpica Rogelio Rodríguez Chao 05/06/1932 Malpica de Bergantiños
0 0 0 0
Pablito Pablo Pérez Ruibal 11/06/1935 Ferrol
0 0 0 0
Pitos Domingo Máximo Mosquera Calvete 03/07/1936 Arteixo
0 0 0 0
Vales Francisco Vales Cebreiro 25/07/1928 A Coruña
0 0 0 0
Casteleiro José Casteleiro Martínez 1932 A Coruña
0 0 0 0
Vilar Juan Vilar Blanco 07/03/1937 Ferrol
1 0 0 0
López Vicente López 12/03/1942 Ferrol
0 0 0 0
Chacho Jaime González Meilán 29/01/1940 A Coruña
0 0 0 0
Alonso José Alonso Míguez 09/12/1933 A Coruña
1 0 0 0
Carracedo José Carracedo Sanguas 31/08/1934 Santiago de Compostela
2 0 0 0
Chatolo Miguel Sánchez López 19/09/1940 Ferrol
0 0 0 0
Luisín Luis Rivas Corral A Coruña
0 0 0 0
Chancho Ramón García Blanco 15/09/1941 Santiago de Compostela
1 0 0 0
Triana Luis Gómez Souto A Coruña
1 0 0 0
Díaz José Antonio Díaz 06/01/1943 Ferrol
0 0 0 0
Guitián Fernando López Guitián 1943 A Coruña
0 0 0 0
Mantido II Antonio Edreira Rama 24/10/1925 San Pedro de Nós
0 0 0 0
Tomé Pedro Tomé Alonso 30/04/1930 Teixeiro
3 0 0 0
Díaz Enrique Díaz López 19/03/1936 A Coruña
1 0 0 0
Guillermo Guillermo Martínez Regueiro 01/07/1939 A Coruña
0 0 0 0
Mella Manuel Adolfo Fernández Mella 1939 A Coruña
0 0 0 0
Aneiros Ricardo Aneiros Losada 1941 A Coruña
0 0 0 0
José Antonio José Antonio García García 1940 A Coruña
1 0 0 0
Bicho Javier Fernández Abruñedo 20/02/1996 Sada
6 7 14 0
David Gómez David Gómez Vázquez 11/04/1994 Santa María do Temple
6 0 0 0
Iglesias Daniel Iglesias Gago 17/07/1995 Santiago de Compostela
3 7 4 0
Cañi Jesús Cañizares Sánchez 21/04/1992 As Pontes
2 0 0 0
Quique Fornos Enrique Fornos Domínguez 01/01/1997 As Pontes
3 2 10 1
Perniche Ricardo Fábregas Aneiros 11/04/1928 Ferrol
2 0 0 0
Alvedro José Alvedro Roade 20/03/1933 A Coruña
0 0 0 0
Castillo Emilio del Castillo García A Coruña
0 0 0 0
Avelino Avelino Estrada Montero 1932 A Coruña
0 0 0 0
Antoñito Antonio Rodríguez Mouriño 29/06/1909 Monelos
2 0 0 0
Balado Juan García Balado 04/11/1929 Ferrol
0 0 0 0
Mantido I José Edreira Rama 27/03/1923 San Pedro de Nós
0 0 0 0
Somoza Federico Somoza Noal 1934 Boiro
0 0 0 0
Bello José María Bello Amigo Santa Uxía de Ribeira
0 0 0 0
Regueira Ramón Regueira Ramos 1935 A Coruña
3 0 0 0
Miraz José Fernández Miraz 07/10/1930 Ferrol
0 0 0 0
Fondo Serafín Fernández Fondo Ortigueira
0 0 0 0
Seijas Victoriano Seijas Eguía A Coruña
1 0 0 0
Lexo Antonio Sánchez Taboada 1933 Sada
2 0 0 0
Losada Eloy Losada Montes 1934 A Coruña
0 0 0 0
Fernández Antonio Fernández Teijido 04/01/1929 Betanzos
1 0 0 0
Barús José María Barús Díaz 1932 Betanzos
0 0 0 0
Platas Francisco Platas Mosquera 1934 A Coruña
1 0 0 0
Josechu José Santiago Rey 25/02/1927 A Coruña
1 0 0 0
Cobas Antonio Cobas Pérez 15/05/1922 Ferrol
2 0 0 0
Valerio 1931 A Coruña
0 0 0 0
Rilo Jesús García Rilo 10/08/1929 A Coruña
0 0 0 0
López Cortijo Juan López Cortijo 1930 Ferrol
0 0 0 0
Calvo José Calvo Conde 19/06/1929 A Coruña
1 0 0 0
Fabeiro Manuel Fabeiro Taboada 10/02/1922 Padrón
4 14 0 0
Porta Manuel Portas Piñeiro 02/04/1919 San Mateo de Trasancos
5 20 0 0
Pardiñas Santiago Pardiñas Buján 1927 Noia
0 0 0 0
Oliveira Leandro Oliveira Fernández 1925 Carballo
0 0 0 0
Padrón Emilio Allegue Martínez 16/04/1928 A Pobra do Caramiñal
0 0 0 0
Prego Santiago Prego González 1928 A Coruña
0 0 0 0
Lemus José Lemus Alonso 10/05/1925 A Coruña
0 0 0 0
Román Román Garrido Temprano 23/11/1922 San Pedro de Nós
2 8 0 0
Docampo Manuel Docampo Pato 24/03/1924 A Coruña
0 0 0 0
Chispa Luis Gómez Ponte 1922 A Coruña
0 0 0 0
Landeta Alfonso Landeta Muiña 1919 Ferrol
4 3 0 1
Kaito David Ricardo González Suárez 13/04/1932 A Coruña
0 0 0 0
Carlos Ruiz Carlos Ruiz Martínez 1932 A Coruña
2 0 0 0
Lozano Rogelio Lozano Seoane 1928 Santiago de Compostela
0 0 0 0
Tolín Antonio García Souto 23/10/1930 Monfero
0 0 0 0
Emiliano Emiliano García Delgado 1927 Ferrol
0 0 0 0
Mosquera Andrés Carlos Mosquera Abella 14/12/1925 Camariñas
0 0 0 0
Marcote Cándido Marcote Senlle 1956 Fisterra
1 0 0 0
Sebito Eusebio González Lorenzo 05/01/1926 Ferrol
1 6 0 0
Barón Francisco Gómez Fernández 30/09/1914 Ferrol
3 8 0 0
Salinas José Salinas Temprano A Coruña
1 0 0 0
Ferreiro Constantino Ferreiro Bueno 18/07/1910 Santiago de Compostela
1 0 0 1
Paco Francisco Díaz Álvarez 09/10/1913 Santiago de Compostela
0 0 0 0
López Ricardo López Hernández 04/11/1925 A Coruña
0 0 0 0
Arteche Ramón Arteche Fernández 1916 Narón
0 0 0 0
Paco Francisco Martínez Zas 09/07/1961 A Coruña
4 2 12 2
Castro Alfonso Federico Castro Rivera 27/02/1955 Ferrol
11 76 25 3
Andrés Andrés Ramos García 28/04/1963 A Coruña
1 1 0 0
Chechu José Antonio Vieites Uzal 21/08/1963 A Coruña
2 0 1 0
Chema José María Rivadulla Romero 05/04/1967 A Coruña
1 0 0 0
Henry Enrique Borbolla Aguiar 03/01/1966 A Coruña
1 0 0 0
Fachal José Manuel Fachal Trigo Carral
1 0 0 0
Juanito Juan Manuel Varela Añón 13/10/1964 Arteixo
1 0 1 0
Pozas Cipriano Pozas Rey 24/03/1966 Ribeira
2 0 6 0
Suso Jesús Suárez García 04/02/1964 A Coruña
2 0 0 0
Fisquelas Luis Vázquez Rodríguez 02/08/1965 Arzúa
1 0 0 0
Alende Diego Alende López 25/08/1997 Santiago de Compostela
5 2 36 3
Rober Pier Roberto Suárez Pier 16/02/1995 A Coruña
5 2 14 2
Pinchi Óscar Francisco García Quintela 17/06/1996 A Coruña
5 15 13 0
Adri Adrián Castro Mesa 12/10/1998 Cambre
1 0 0 0
Brais Brais Abelenda Negreira 27/10/1995 A Coruña
4 1 4 0
Lemos Álvaro Lemos Collazo 30/03/1993 Santiago de Compostela
6 4 26 0
Mon José Ramón Vives González 02/09/1994 Santiago de Compostela
2 3 6 0
Ares Alejandro Ares Piñeiro 27/01/1992 Pontedeume
1 1 3 0
Alvariño Edgar Alvariño Martínez 16/11/1984 Ferrol
1 6 12 0
Rubén Gómez Rubén Gómez Varela 19/04/1987 Ferrol
1 1 3 0
Héber Héber Pena Picos 16/01/1990 Ferrol
5 25 22 1
Fuiza Miguel Fiuza Canosa 06/07/1987 Cee
1 2 8 1
Baleato Roberto Baleato Pérez 11/05/1990 Val do Dubra
3 2 7 1
Abraham Abraham Santos Martín 12/07/1978 Narón
1 0 0 0
Sergio Sergio González Rodríguez 09/04/1995 A Coruña
1 2 6 0
Villar Jesús Ángel Villar González 03/08/1995 Pontedeume
1 0 0 0
Estellés Albert Manel Estellés Fernández 13/02/1993 Ferrol
3 1 15 0
Pascual Aitor Pascual Seijas 10/10/1998 Ferrol
5 2 12 0
Mariña Manuel Nicolás Mariña Piñón 06/11/1996 Ferrol
2 0 0 0
Fran López Francisco López Fernández 08/07/1999 Narón
1 0 0 0
Queijeiro Álvaro Queijeiro Pintos 25/02/1993 A Coruña
3 2 8 0
Anxo Juan Ángel Vidal Pérez 10/04/1988 Ribeira
1 0 5 0
Chiño Joaquín Bertua Fontenla 13/04/1994 Santiago de Compostela
1 0 2 0
De Paz Sergio de Paz Mouriño 10/06/1996 Ferrol
3 0 0 0
Abraham Abraham Rodríguez Mayo 25/07/1996 Muros
1 0 0 0
Loureiro Miguel Loureiro Ameijenda 21/11/1996 Cerceda
4 0 26 2
Rey Aarón Rey Sánchez 19/05/1998 Ferrol
3 0 3 0
Freire Borja Freire Fernández 30/01/1998 Ferrol
2 0 0 0
Adrián Adrián Martínez Rodríguez 08/03/1992 A Coruña
1 0 2 0
Pereira Sergio Pereira Blanco 06/11/1996 Santa Comba
1 0 4 0
Rodri Rodrigo Iglesias Mosquera 18/02/1994 Ames
1 0 0 0
Outeiral Borja Outeiral Santiago 03/09/1987 Boiro
1 0 0 0
Carlos Carlos Berea Barcia 05/02/1999 Ferrol
1 0 0 0
Marcos Marcos Rodríguez Alonso 26/09/1994 San Sadurniño
1 0 0 0
Pancho Santiago Cotos Díaz 28/03/1996 Oleiros
1 0 2 0
Otero Sergio Otero Pedre 23/02/2000 As Pontes
2 0 3 0
Elier Elier Carreño Dosil 27/05/1998 Porto do Son
1 0 0 0
Alberto Alberto Rodríguez Fernández 12/05/2000 Ferrol
2 0 1 0
Luis Rodríguez Luis Rodríguez Chacón 30/05/2000 Pontedeume
2 0 0 0
Martín Martín da Lama Vázquez 23/10/1999 Betanzos
2 0 0 0
Edu Blanco Eduardo Blanco Pérez 18/06/2000 Ferrol
2 0 0 0
Mario Mario Martínez Ordóñez 01/04/1999 Boiro
1 0 0 0
Blas Blas Alonso Pena 08/02/1997 A Coruña
2 0 16 2
Ortuño Sergio Ortuño Díaz 02/03/1999 A Coruña
2 0 0 0
Aarón Aarón Sánchez Sánchez 05/02/1998 A Coruña
1 0 2 0
Pampín Diego Varela Pampín 15/03/2000 Oleiros
2 2 3 0
Moreira José Antonio Moreira Martínez 21/03/1989 Carballo
2 0 5 1
Anxo Pérez Anxo Pérez Barbazán 08/03/1996 Negreira
1 0 0 0
Agulló Pablo Agulló Temprano 25/06/1990 A Coruña
1 2 3 0
Hugo Rama Hugo José Rama Calviño 22/11/1996 Oroso
3 6 16 0
Leira Alberto Leira López 05/03/1997 Fene
2 4 10 2
Balboa Diego Balboa Penido 02/04/1999 A Coruña
1 0 0 0
Damián Damián Lois Campos 25/08/1999 A Coruña
1 0 0 0
Gandoy Iago Gandoy Martínez 13/04/1999 A Coruña
2 1 8 0
Iván Iván Pérez Rodríguez 18/02/2000 Ferrol
1 0 0 0
Brea Pablo Brea Fontans 28/06/2001 Santiago de Compostela
2 0 0 0
Valín Jorge Valín Sánchez 07/01/2000 A Coruña
2 0 1 0
Pais Alejandro Pais Caamaño 20/12/1999 Arteixo
1 0 0 0
Porrúa Pablo Porrúa Magariños 16/10/1999 Santiago de Compostela
1 0 0 0
Boedo Alejandro Boedo Varela 29/03/1999 Carballo
2 0 0 0
Lorenzo Óscar Lorenzo Díaz 28/03/2000 Ferrol
1 0 0 0
Mirapeix Diego Mirapeix Arancón 15/05/2000 Santiago de Compostela
1 0 1 0
Chumi Juan Brandariz Movilla 02/03/1999 A Laracha
2 0 8 0
Núñez Manuel Núñez Mosquera 28/07/1998 A Coruña
1 0 0 0
Artigas Gerard Artigas Fonullet 10/01/1995 A Coruña
1 1 3 0
Novo Iago Novo Marta 23/10/1998 Fene
1 0 0 0
Mosquera Manuel Mosquera Rey 26/01/1999 A Coruña
1 0 0 0
Nico González Nicolás González Iglesias 03/01/2002 A Coruña
1 0 0 0
Canedo Santiago Canedo Vilariño 23/02/1996 Carballo
2 0 0 0
Asier Asier Santalla Markaida 20/11/1997 Oleiros
1 0 0 0
Angeliño José Ángel Esmorís Tasende 04/01/1997 Coristanco
1 0 6 0
Permuy Alejandro Permuy Uría 03/05/1991 Ferrol
3 1 0 0
Paco Francisco Fernández Pernas 01/04/1988 Ferrol
3 0 0 0
Juan Juan Martínez Rey 24/06/1990 Cedeira
7 4 17 2
Marcos Marcos Álvarez López 06/07/1988 Ortigueira
9 26 20 0
Cancela Daniel Cancela Rodríguez 23/09/1981 A Coruña
4 1 28 3
Rubén Pardo Rubén Pardo López 14/04/1986 Ortigueira
4 18 4 1
Damián Damián Seijoso Rey 15/01/1986 A Coruña
1 0 0 0
Dopico Diego Dopico Galdo 29/12/1986 As Pontes
7 5 39 1
Franqueira Diego Franqueira Viqueira 05/09/1984 Ordes
2 1 7 0
Gonzalo Gonzalo García Cea 25/02/1986 A Coruña
7 7 67 2
Luigi Luis Alberto Moure Campos 16/05/1982 Santiago de Compostela
4 3 10 2
Mackay Juan Mackay Abad 14/07/1986 A Coruña
13 0 26 1
Marcos Suárez Marcos Suárez Fernández 19/10/1977 Santiago de Compostela
7 29 29 3
Pablo López Pablo López Vidal 21/09/1977 A Coruña
13 9 106 7
Tachi Máximo Oubiña Mariño 16/01/1983 Boiro
4 0 8 0
Capelo Esteban Capelo Grille 06/06/1988 A Coruña
1 1 1 0
Abuín Joaquín Abuín García 10/04/1997 Ferrol
1 0 0 0
Dani Rodríguez Daniel José Rodríguez Vázquez 06/06/1988 Betanzos
11 30 64 6
Alberto Alberto Manuel Domínguez Rivas 11/02/1988 Santiago de Compostela
12 0 25 1
Herbert Herbert Rey Willisch 13/03/1987 Ribeira
6 12 12 2
Diego Peña Diego Peña Rivas 24/01/1992 Santiago de Compostela
3 0 3 0
Canedo Alejandro Canedo Liñares 31/01/1987 Carballo
1 0 3 0
César César Freire Lesta 08/02/1980 Sada
1 0 5 0
Dani García Daniel García Fernández 07/06/1989 A Coruña
1 0 1 0
Diego López Diego López Vázquez 15/06/1986 Cambre
3 0 2 0
Efrén Efrén Rodríguez Gallego 12/08/1988 Pontedeume
1 0 0 0
Cano Jorge Cano Bermúdez de Castro 04/07/1990 A Coruña
4 19 15 0
Romay Jorge Manuel Romay Santiago 29/07/1990 Malpica de Bergantiños
6 23 21 0
Remeseiro Marcos Remeseiro Conde 21/07/1992 A Coruña
3 0 1 0
Mella Rafael Mella Ferreiro 06/11/1991 A Coruña
8 26 29 2
Mon Ramón Otero Morán 12/08/1991 A Coruña
1 0 0 0
Pablo Rey Pablo Rey-Cabarcos Lago 14/02/1985 Ferrol
11 39 61 4
Adrián Adrián Armental González 24/07/1990 Ribeira
4 17 9 0
Caneda Juan Luis Caneda González 23/05/1991 Santiago de Compostela
1 0 1 0
Cholo Carlos García Sánchez 02/02/1985 Santiago de Compostela
1 0 3 1
Catú Sergio González Quintans 06/07/1990 Santiago de Compostela
8 6 77 6
Iván Iván González Veiras 09/10/1978 Noia
5 33 7 1
Jimmy Óscar Seoane Mella 18/07/1987 Santiago de Compostela
9 13 41 5
Angelo José Ángel Liñares Brandón 24/03/1988 Santiago de Compostela
1 0 6 0
Mariño Alberto Mariño Rial 05/09/1981 Santiago de Compostela
2 3 20 2
Mougán Marcos Mougán Cascallar 23/02/1991 Santiago de Compostela
1 0 0 0
Pablo Castro Pablo Castro Fuentes 01/10/1973 Porto do Son
6 0 1 0
Rego Luis Ángel Villaverde Rego 22/11/1983 Padrón
1 5 6 0
Rubén Márquez Rubén Márquez Barreiro 22/08/1985 Cacheiras
3 11 21 5
Toño José Antonio Vázquez Cereijo 27/11/1986 Boqueixón
10 2 106 3
Darío Cotelo Darío Cotelo Soutullo 29/06/1989 A Coruña
1 0 0 0
Roberto Valeiro Roberto Valeiro Mato 26/09/1974 A Coruña
2 0 1 1
Josu José María Gómez Docampo 02/11/1984 A Coruña
7 3 61 7
Álex Seidel Alejandro Fernández Seidel 05/11/1984 A Coruña
1 0 0 0
Damián Damián Rodríguez García 04/02/1986 Cedeira
2 0 3 0
Antonio López Antonio López Ameijenda 11/06/1982 A Coruña
7 5 39 4
Adrián Adrián Vázquez Forjan 29/09/1984 A Baña
2 7 6 0
Andrés Andrés Bragaña Álvarez 02/05/1979 Boqueixón
1 0 6 1
Gelo Rubén Castiñeiras García 14/06/1981 Santiago de Compostela
2 1 8 2
Julián Julián Ferreiro Rodríguez 22/01/1973 Negreira
1 0 3 0
Manu Manuel Ángel García Novo 03/09/1980 Santiago de Compostela
1 1 3 0
Nacho Ignacio Fernández Barreiro 07/05/1986 Santiago de Compostela
3 2 4 1
Óscar Vidal Óscar Vidal Caamaño 21/02/1980 Brion
1 2 5 0
Roberto Piñeiro Roberto Piñeiro González 12/12/1985 Santiago de Compostela
2 2 2 0
Suso Jesús Gutiérrez Mougan 13/09/1981 Santiago de Compostela
1 0 5 1
Toja Óscar Toja Oróns 06/06/1983 Laxe
1 0 3 1
Otero César Otero Teira 20/01/1982 Ribeira
1 0 0 0
Javi Francisco Javier Angeriz López 02/11/1981 A Coruña
4 0 18 4
Adolfo Adolfo García Carril 10/07/1977 Arteixo
5 5 27 1
Aless Alejandro Cerecedo Tabares 28/02/1982 A Coruña
1 0 4 0
Cardelle José Luis Cardelle Vázquez 02/10/1980 A Coruña
1 0 10 3
Jorge Jorge Parada Rivas 09/08/1982 Ribeira
1 0 2 1
José Ramón José Ramón Naya Montes 16/02/1980 Arteixo
2 0 0 0
Juanjo Juan José Rabuñal Díaz 18/12/1974 A Coruña
1 0 6 0
Lemos José Luis Lemos Amaneiro 30/01/1970 Santiago de Compostela
4 19 19 0
Manolo Manuel Alejandro Felípez Collazo 02/09/1971 Caión
1 0 2 0
Manuel Manuel Leis Lado 13/05/1984 Carnota
1 0 2 0
Ricardo Ricardo López Ferrer 14/05/1975 Ferrol
4 1 7 1
Capellán David Rama Paz 05/01/1983 Laracha
1 0 0 0
Josiño José Manuel Gómez Castro 04/04/1982 Arteixo
1 0 0 0
Alex Alejandro Pérez Videla 08/10/1992 A Coruña
1 0 0 0
Diego Rivas Diego Rivas Rego 27/05/1987 Narón
9 0 13 2
Héctor Héctor García Montero 02/03/1989 A Coruña
1 1 8 0
Iago Beceiro Iago Beceiro Pereiro 15/03/1993 A Coruña
5 4 4 1
Juan Carlos Juan Carlos Real Ruiz 15/03/1991 A Coruña
8 24 24 2
Fer Beltrán Fernando Beltrán Losada 17/03/1992 Ferrol
4 6 22 0
Insua Pablo Insua Blanco 09/09/1993 A Coruña
7 5 44 5
Vela Diego Ignacio Vela Vázquez 27/11/1991 A Coruña
4 5 23 2
Uxío Uxío Adrián Marcos Nores 11/01/1993 A Coruña
7 2 15 1
Lucas Vázquez Lucas Vázquez Iglesias 01/07/1991 Curtis
9 29 37 2
Diego Peláez Diego Peláez Silva 18/05/1989 Santiago de Compostela
7 17 21 0
Felipe Felipe Peñamaría Juste 18/04/1992 A Coruña
1 0 0 0
Eiroa Manuel Eiroa Ameijeiras 02/04/1991 A Coruña
1 0 0 0
Óscar Martínez Óscar Martínez Rodríguez 02/10/1989 A Coruña
1 1 1 0
Casas Álvaro Casas Rancaño 26/04/1994 Santiago de Compostela
3 0 11 0
Félix Félix Rial Veiga 25/05/1990 A Coruña
1 0 0 0
Mino Maximino Méndez Blanco 13/04/1973 Bergantiños
1 4 1 1
Bola Jesús Diego Marcos Martínez 05/01/1981 Santiago de Compostela
1 0 0 0
Joaquín Joaquín Rico Castiñeiras 20/04/1977 Fene
2 3 6 1
Fafián Miguel Joaquín Fafián López 28/05/1978 A Coruña
4 2 18 1
David David López Ferrer 27/05/1976 Ferrol
3 0 3 0
Vilariño Juan Carlos Vilariño Meijide 17/08/1973 San Tirso Mabegondo
7 6 36 2
Juancar Juan Carlos Fernández Lago 20/02/1972 Ferrol
1 0 0 0
Pablo Pablo del Val Vázquez 15/07/1980 A Coruña
1 0 10 1
Julio Julio Castro-Acuña Baixauli 13/01/1979 A Coruña
2 2 2 0
Batalla Roberto Rodríguez Ares 04/06/1977 Narón
1 0 0 0
Kusco José Manuel Villar Paniagua 12/02/1976 Santiago de Compostela
2 2 2 0
Mella Carlos Mella Bujía 06/11/1975 Ferrol
5 10 14 1
Míchel Miguel Ángel García Salgado 08/07/1964 Mugardos
3 11 14 0
Monteagudo Jorge Monteagudo Rey 09/07/1972 A Coruña
1 0 13 0
Toji Óscar Ignacio Bravo Pedrouso 17/01/1976 Santiago de Compostela
1 2 7 3
Santos Ramiro Santos Taboada 11/02/1976 A Coruña
2 1 7 0
De la Fuente Luis Rodríguez de la Fuente 14/01/1980 A Coruña
1 0 0 0
Iker Sertucha Iker Sertucha Lista 01/12/1978 A Coruña
1 0 0 0
Barral José Ángel Domingo Fernández 04/05/1972 A Coruña
5 10 17 1
Fontao José Luis Fontao Cabarcos 28/11/1977 As Pontes
2 0 5 0
Fran Francisco Pena Varela 06/10/1976 As Pontes
3 0 23 3
Paz Jesús Paz Pardo 09/06/1974 As Pontes
4 1 16 2
Roca Marcos Roca Ledo 14/11/1974 As Pontes
3 1 8 0
Simón Simón Cabarcos Novás 11/10/1979 As Pontes
1 0 1 0
Amil Alejandro Amil Varela 12/09/1993 Ferrol
1 0 0 0
Ares Alejandro Ares Cernadas 22/05/1995 A Coruña
1 0 0 0
De Diego Yago de Diego Millarengo 12/01/1996 Ferrol
1 0 0 0
De Santiago Iago de Santiago Piñeiro 09/07/1996 Ferrol
1 0 0 0
Kike Henrique Xesús Fidalgo Méndez 24/12/1996 Betanzos
1 0 0 0
Carlos López Carlos López Vilasánchez 09/02/1996 Ares
4 1 8 0
Álvaro Rey Álvaro Rey Mira 29/03/1997 Cabanas
3 0 0 0
Juan Juan Rodríguez Martínez 08/05/1995 Cedeira
5 0 14 1
Toni Antonio Rodríguez López 06/06/1995 Cedeira
2 0 0 0
Souto Marcos Souto Pérez 29/09/1991 Cedeira
1 0 1 0
Mariño Mateo Mariño Castro 13/02/1995 Santiago de Compostela
2 0 0 0
Borja Iglesias Borja Iglesias Quintas 17/01/1993 Santiago de Compostela
7 112 40 1
Marcos Marcos Álvarez Salgado 15/02/1977 Santiago de Compostela
1 1 0 0
Tomé Javier Tomé Martínez 28/04/1976 Ferrol
2 0 3 0
Alberto Alberto Castro Mateo 01/09/1967 A Coruña
8 6 47 9
Fernández Gómez Manuel Alberto Fernández Gómez 24/09/1976 A Coruña
2 0 1 0
Rafa Rafael Suárez Pérez 25/11/1973 Rianxo
2 1 6 1
Dani Daniel Pombo Rey 04/01/1972 A Coruña
1 0 0 0
Juan Carlos Juan Carlos Nieto Medín 12/10/1969 Ferrol
6 2 31 3
Evaristo Evaristo Lareo Arias 25/11/1968 Vilaboa
4 1 8 2
Armental Juan José Armental López 10/12/1974 Santiago de Compostela
2 0 0 0
Leira José Manuel Castro Leirachá 03/03/1965 O Val (Narón)
4 0 16 3
Emiliano Emiliano López Pardo 27/01/1970 A Coruña
3 3 17 6
Julio Ríos Julio Ríos Arribi 02/05/1975 Ferrol
1 0 0 0
Emilio Emilio Pérez Hermo 07/05/1972 Santiago de Compostela
1 3 5 1
Suso Jesús Varela Lista A Coruña
4 3 24 3
Javi Francisco Javier Montero Seijo 15/04/1962 Ferrol
5 12 4 1
Buyo Luciano Gómez Buyo 15/10/1965 Ferrol
3 2 11 2
Miguel Miguel Grandal Casal 21/03/1966 Narón
1 0 1 0
Prol Julio Prol Bao 03/04/1960 Santiago de Compostela
7 29 10 4
Collazo Feliciano Fernández Collazo 1960 Coristanco
8 17 45 1
Marcos Marcos Vidal Freire A Coruña
1 0 0 0
Grela Juan Carlos Grela Vázquez Rianxo
1 3 3 1
Damil Alberto Damil Villamor A Coruña
1 0 7 3
Amigó José Manuel García Louro 05/1963 Santiago de Louro
5 9 27 1
Levi Manuel Antonio Aller Lamas 28/03/1964 Santiago de Compostela
3 0 0 0
Cao Santiago García Cao 03/02/1963 Santiago de Compostela
4 2 14 1
Javier Javier Bouzón Riveiro 10/03/1962 Vedra
1 1 0 0
Armental José Guillermo Armental López 22/10/1971 Santiago de Compostela
1 0 0 0
Toñito Antonio Lamas Fandiño 23/07/1962 Santiago de Compostela
5 24 28 6
Ito Baldomero Díaz Seijido 27/11/1955 A Coruña
1 0 0 0
Bandín Salvador Bandín Mosteyrín 25/06/1958 A Pobra do Caramiñal
4 0 5 1
Botana Alfonso Grandal Botana 19/04/1962 Ferrol
5 5 14 0
Franchi Francisco Miguel Nieto Medín Ferrol
1 0 0 0
Mella Francisco Mella Teijo 17/11/1962 Ferrol
2 6 8 1
Ruiz Manuel Ruiz Castro 01/01/1960 Ferrol
2 0 0 0
Toño Antonio Gómez Varela 24/07/1958 A Coruña
4 0 23 5
Manel José Manuel Fernández Martínez 23/04/1965 Narón
2 1 6 0
Antelo Juan Carlos Antelo Liste 21/09/1970 Santiago de Compostela
2 1 0 0
Agustín Agustín Vázquez Guerra 29/12/1962 Trazo
3 0 1 0
Gorri Manuel García Varela 08/09/1960 Carballo
2 0 2 1
José Ramiro José Ramiro Caamaño Lestón 13/03/1963 Esteiro
2 10 1 1
Joseiño José Domingo Segade Ferreiro 13/05/1958 Louro
4 5 8 1
Lito José Manuel Gómez Pallas 20/09/1966 A Silva
2 3 0 0
Lucho Daniel Louzao Mosquera 27/03/1958 Carballo
2 5 13 2
Nano Rafael Fernando Rey López 08/11/1963 A Coruña
1 1 1 0
Pea José Manuel Lema Prieto 05/11/1968 Caión
1 0 0 0
Geada Gervasio Geada Maseda 1959 Betanzos
3 0 2 0
Manel Díaz Manuel Díaz 1964 Ferrol
2 9 8 0
Juan Juan José López Rey 28/06/1964 A Coruña
2 1 9 0
Andrés Manuel Andrés Díaz Trillo 06/11/1963 Fisterra
4 0 5 0
Humberto Humberto de la Torre Garel 28/03/1964 Ferrol
1 0 0 0
Paco Francisco Tojo Gianzo 12/02/1962 Santiago de Compostela
4 3 8 1
Nito Higinio Varela Novoa 11/01/1966 Rianxo
2 3 3 1
Pirri 02/10/1962 Santiago de Compostela
3 1 1 0
Prol José Ignacio Prol Bao 09/02/1962 Santiago de Compostela
1 0 1 0
Manolo Manuel Fuertes Conde 17/11/1966 Santiago de Compostela
1 0 0 0
Miguel Miguel Ruiz Rivas 29/09/1961 Santa Eugenia de Ribeira
1 4 0 0
Raúl Raúl Suárez López 09/01/1965 Santiago de Compostela
1 0 0 0
Berto Alberto Pernas Rodríguez 05/02/1955 Puente Vea
5 10 21 0
José Antonio José Antonio Freire Barco Vedra
2 0 0 0
Nando Fernando Cambeiro Filgueira 09/11/1967 Serra de Outes
1 0 0 0
Saavedra José Manuel Saavedra Barro 07/12/1964 Ferrol
2 0 0 0
Alberto A Coruña
2 3 1 0
Miguelín Miguel Filgueira Casal 05/12/1960 Narón
2 0 13 4
Juan Juan José García Alvariño 18/04/1962 Ferrol
3 0 0 0
Pedro Pedro José Garrote Fernández 20/05/1963 Ferrol
3 0 0 0
Toubes Toubes Navarro Santiago de Compostela
1 0 1 0
Luciano Luciano Pérez Codesido 29/03/1964 Ferrol
1 0 0 0
Ricardo Ricardo Ríos Fernández 09/08/1963 Ferrol
1 0 0 0
Toni Antonio Rey Porca 23/08/1964 Maniños
1 0 0 0
Tucho Antonio López Bollo 30/08/1963 Mugardos
3 0 4 0
Anselmo Anselmo Regueiro González Mugardos
2 3 3 0
Azpiazu Manuel Martín Azpiazu 1960 Padrón
1 0 0 0
Quique Enrique Candame Souto 16/05/1954 A Coruña
1 1 1 0
Carlos Carlos Rodríguez Fernández 1958 A Coruña
1 0 0 0
Raúl Raúl Grandal López 1959 Pedroso
1 0 0 0
Joselu José Luis Gómez Pérez 10/06/1987 Ribeira
11 96 29 3
Bermúdez Diego Andrés Bermúdez Penabad 19/06/1982 As Pontes
10 2 46 3
Borja Borja Facal Lema 18/06/1985 Laxe
3 2 19 2
Jonathan Carril Jonathan Carril Regueiro 28/02/1984 Boqueixón
5 21 19 1
Pesco Ángel Manuel Caamaño Mayo 06/01/1985 Santiago de Compostela
2 2 1 0
Cotrofe David Fernández Cotrofe 27/02/1980 A Coruña
8 9 67 10
Manu Manuel Casal Garrido 27/02/1980 Malpica de Bergantiños
4 0 14 0
Álvaro Álvaro Alfonso Rodríguez Pérez 27/02/1981 Ferrol
3 1 3 0
Felipe Felipe García Blanco 28/12/1979 Cabana de Bergantiños
1 0 1 0
Julián Julián Cristobo Gómez 04/05/1980 Padrón
1 0 1 0
Reyero Francisco Javier Reyero Fernández 25/07/1973 A Coruña
8 9 85 7
Iñaki Ignacio Menéndez Marqués 23/09/1975 Ferrol
1 1 0 0
Pablo Pablo López Hernández 13/10/1980 Ferrol
2 0 4 2
Novo Marcos Novo Marta 21/04/1980 Ferrol
2 1 2 0
Javier Javier Rogido Calvelo 28/01/1961 Santiago de Compostela
6 9 23 2
Albert Alberto Giráldez Díaz 03/04/1960 Santiago de Compostela
1 0 1 0
Botana José Luis Botana Pérez 1960 Bergondo
2 3 1 0
Adrián Laureda Adrián Laureda León 21/05/1983 A Coruña
9 0 17 4
Pugui José Manuel Puga Moreira 21/10/1980 Carballo
9 32 18 1
Abraham Abraham Peleteiro Alonso 04/11/1991 A Coruña
1 0 0 0
Rúa Víctor Manuel Rúa López 22/09/1981 Santiago de Compostela
3 1 1 0
Jason David Remeseiro Salgueiro 06/07/1994 A Coruña
8 23 30 2
Arteaga Carlos Arteaga Vázquez 30/08/1965 Boqueixón
6 0 3 0
Quico Francisco Javier Mata Álvarez 12/11/1961 A Coruña
6 47 7 2
Jorge Pérez Jorge Pérez López 27/10/1991 Ferrol
1 0 0 0
Seoane Fernando Seoane Antelo 25/03/1983 Santiago de Compostela
17 12 142 7
Santi Silvar Santiago Silvar Pallas 21/04/1977 Ferrol
8 4 29 7
David Rey David Rey Ameijenda 12/08/1984 Santiago de Compostela
2 0 1 0
Noé Celestino Noé López López 17/06/1977 Fisterra
1 0 2 0
Lema Marcos Lema Muñiz 02/02/1974 Carballo
6 2 39 7
Luismi Luis Miguel Rico Fernández 25/08/1977 Ferrol
2 0 1 0
Martínez Jesús Martínez Paz 13/11/1961 Ferrol
3 8 3 0
Luisito José Luis Míguez Iglesias 07/08/1966 Teo
10 79 27 3
Tito Ramallo Rogelio Ramallo Peña 01/01/1970 A Coruña
1 8 7 1
Manuel García Manuel Ángel García Rodríguez 21/01/1968 Ferrol
3 6 19 5
Gelucho Rogelio Gómez Fernández 13/02/1970 Cacheiras
3 16 2 0
Moreno Benito Pérez Bao 04/04/1911 Carballo
1 0 0 0