Raúl Carnero: Raúl García Carnero

Data
Complete name:Raúl García Carnero
Date of birth:30/04/1989 (30 years)
Place of birth:A Coruña (A Coruña)
Birth Country:
Spain
Height / weight:1'75 m / 72 kg
Position:
Left back
Career path
config
Category
Club
Trophies
Season
Division
Age
PM
CM
SM
AM
Minutes
YC
RD
Goals
Competitions
Number
Called up
Goals Penalty
Own Goals
Goals Conceded
Wins
Losses
Draws
Substituted Matches
Total Called
Honours
1 2nd division Liga:
Statistics Liga
2ªB1ª + 2ª1ª + 2ª + 2ªB
Seasons543810
Clubs52358
Played Matches6210279164243
Complete Matches418663127190
Lineup Matches499373142215
Substitute Matches13962228
Substituted Matches8761521
Wins1744316192
Draws1427214162
Losses3131276289
Matches Scoring08189
Minutes4368824265331261019143
Goals08189
Own Goals00000
Yellow Cards1015172542
Red Cards00404
Age first match2023212020
Age last match2927242929
Age first match scoring-23232323
Age last match scoring-27232727
Play against more teams2733424785
Goals to more teams07178
Goals in a single season05155
Bookings in a single season6912912
Substituted in a single season43344
Substitute in a single season45555
Promotions-2022
Relegations10112
Consecutive Days Played752135252
Consecutive Days Lineup623132323
Consecutive Days Completed523122323
Consecutive Days Substitute23333
Consecutive Days Substituted32133
Consecutive Days Winning25455
Consecutive Days Drawing14244
Consecutive Days Losing33333
Consecutive Days Not Winning46566
Consecutive Days Not Drawing51591515
Consecutive Days Not Losing47577
Consecutive Days Scoring01111
Consecutive Days Not Scoring726132626
Consecutive Played Lineup1056376060
Consecutive Played Completed734133838
Consecutive Played Substitute34377
Consecutive Played Substituted32233
Consecutive Played Won25455
Consecutive Played Drawn24244
Consecutive Played Lost53455
Consecutive Played Not Won86788
Consecutive Played Not Drawn720192020
Consecutive Played Not Lost6981010
Consecutive Played Scoring01111
Consecutive Played Not Scoring6235625267
Milestones

Comments

Your message will only be viewn by the BDFutbol tema. For public messages log in
Last update: 09/07/2019
Notify error