Raúl García: Raúl García Carnero

Data
Complete name:Raúl García Carnero
Date of birth:30/04/1989 (29 years)
Place of birth:A Coruña (A Coruña)
Birth Country:
Spain
Height / weight:1'75 m / 72 kg
Position:
Left back
Career path
config
Category
Club
Trophies
Season
Division
Age
PM
CM
SM
AM
Minutes
YC
RD
Goals
Competitions
Number
Called up
Goals Penalty
Own Goals
Goals Conceded
Wins
Losses
Draws
Substituted Matches
Total Called
Honours
1 2nd division Liga:
Statistics Liga
2ªB1ª + 2ª1ª + 2ª + 2ªB
Seasons543810
Clubs42347
Played Matches5210279154233
Complete Matches358663121184
Lineup Matches399373132205
Substitute Matches13962228
Substituted Matches4761117
Wins1544315990
Draws1327214061
Losses2431275582
Matches Scoring08189
Minutes3556824265331179818331
Goals08189
Own Goals00000
Yellow Cards915172441
Red Cards00404
Age first match2023212020
Age last match2927242929
Age first match scoring-23232323
Age last match scoring-27232727
Goals in a single season05155
Bookings in a single season6912912
Substituted in a single season23333
Substitute in a single season45555
Promotions-2022
Relegations00101
Consecutive Days Played752135252
Consecutive Days Lineup523132323
Consecutive Days Completed523122323
Consecutive Days Substitute23333
Consecutive Days Substituted12122
Consecutive Days Winning25455
Consecutive Days Drawing14244
Consecutive Days Losing23333
Consecutive Days Not Winning46566
Consecutive Days Not Drawing51591515
Consecutive Days Not Losing47577
Consecutive Days Scoring01111
Consecutive Played Lineup956376060
Consecutive Played Completed734133838
Consecutive Played Substitute34377
Consecutive Played Substituted22222
Consecutive Played Won25455
Consecutive Played Drawn24244
Consecutive Played Lost43454
Consecutive Played Not Won86788
Consecutive Played Not Drawn720192020
Consecutive Played Not Lost6981010
Consecutive Played Scoring01111
Milestones

Comments

Public
Registered Users
Private
Last update: 13/11/2018
Notify error