Ranking Consecutive Played Drawing - 1ª

# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth D Season
1
Salas Carmelo Salas Tavira
13/09/1949 Córdoba 11 1977-79
2
Valdés Jesús Valdés Álvarez
10/10/1949 Santiago de Compostela 10 1977-79
3
García Navajas Antonio García Navajas
08/03/1958 Posadas 9 1977-79
4
Chazarreta Pedro Chazarreta Herrera
30/06/1951 Resistencia 9 1977-79
5
Ito Andrés Alonso García
26/04/1961 Salamanca 8 1984-86
6
Juanma Juan Manuel Suárez del Valle
04/03/1966 Luanco 8 1993-94
7
Adorno Luis Héctor Adorno Servín
28/09/1954 Pirané 8 1978-79
8
Bustingorri Eugenio Bustingorri Oíz
28/12/1963 Zulueta 8 1985-87
9
Lumbreras José María Lumbreras Paños
06/01/1961 Tudela 8 1985-87
10
Mina Francisco Javier Mina Mariñelarena
24/11/1954 Pamplona 8 1985-87
11
Gómez Fernando Javier Gómez Rodríguez
18/11/1949 Abanto y Ciérvana 8 1977-79
12
Sola Miguel Ángel Sola Elizalde
29/09/1957 Pamplona 8 1985-87
13
Liceranzu Jesús Iñigo Liceranzu Otxoa
13/03/1959 Bilbao 8 1984-85
14
Pachín Antonio Francisco Martínez Fernández
13/05/1952 Turón 8 1977-79
15
Nano Rivas Victoriano Rivas Álvaro
07/07/1980 Ciudad Real 7 2006-08
16
Carreño Jorge Carreño Padilla
15/05/1953 Barcelona 7 1978-79
17
Lezcano Gabriel Lezcano Rivarola
18/03/1946 Coronel Martínez 7 1971-73
18
Anelka Nicolas Sébastien Anelka
17/08/1979 Le Chesnay 7 1999-00
19
Navarro Miguel Navarro Juanicorena
09/12/1946 Errenteria 7 1977-79
20
Redondo José Antonio Redondo García
08/03/1953 Turón 7 1982-83
21
Castañeda Javier Castañeda López
05/10/1955 Madrid 7 1985-87
22
López Jorge Orlando López Nieva
12/05/1957 Tucumán 7 1978-79
23
Araquistain José Araquistain Arrieta
04/03/1937 Azkoitia 7 1968-69
24
Iñaki Hurtado José Ignacio Hurtado Capilla
26/02/1972 Logroño 7 1993-94
25
Gayà José Luis Gayà Peña
25/05/1995 Pedreguer 7 2018-19
26
Enrique Martín Enrique Martín Monreal Lizarraga
09/03/1956 Tiebas-Muruarte de Reta 7 1985-87
27
Fernández Alfonso Fernández Leal
20/04/1963 Caborana 7 1990-91
28
José Mari José María García Lafuente
10/02/1971 Logroño 6 1996-97
29
Moisés Hurtado Moisés Hurtado Pérez
20/02/1981 Barcelona 6 2006-07
30
Mejía Álvaro Mejía Pérez
18/01/1982 Madrid 6 2005-06
31
Guti José María Gutiérrez Hernández
31/10/1976 Torrejón de Ardoz 6 1999-00
32
Ziganda José Ángel Ziganda Lakunza
01/10/1966 Larrainzar 6 1990-91
33
Bengoetxea Javier Bengoetxea Iparraguirre
13/12/1965 Usurbil 6 1988-89
34
Oskar Vales Óscar Vales Varela
13/09/1974 Basauri 6 1994-95
35
Nacho José Ignacio Díaz Llamedo
13/12/1961 Nava 6 1982-83
36
Pepín José Luis Salcedo Nieto
15/09/1959 Aranjuez 6 1990-91
37
Lerma Jefferson Andrés Lerma Solís
25/10/1994 Cerrito 6 2017-18
38
Eizaguirre Ignacio Eizaguirre Arregui
07/11/1920 Donostia/San Sebastián 6 1945-46
39
Peña Juan Manuel Peña Montano
17/01/1973 Santa Cruz de la Sierra 6 1995-96
40
César Gómez César Gómez del Rey
23/10/1967 Madrid 6 1991-93
41
De la Peña Iván de la Peña López
06/05/1976 Santander 6 2006-07
42
Balboa Javier Ángel Balboa Osa
13/05/1985 Madrid 6 2006-07
43
Juanito Juan Jesús Gutiérrez Robles
17/02/1980 Málaga 6 2009-10
44
Serer José Pérez Serer
04/05/1966 Quart de les Valls 6 1990-92
45
Castro Jesús Antonio Castro González
23/01/1951 Oviedo 6 1982-83
46
Uribarrena José Ángel Uribarrena Díez
08/01/1969 Portugalete 6 1993-95
47
Noriega José María Noriega Aldekoa
14/11/1958 Bilbao 6 1984-85
48
Rusky Antonio García Ramos
01/02/1953 Badalona 6 1980-81
49
Zaki Ezzaki Badou
02/04/1959 Sidi Kacem 6 1990-92
50
Juanito Juan Gutiérrez Moreno
23/07/1976 Cádiz 6 2008-09
51
Loren Lorenzo Juarros García
07/10/1966 Mambrillas de Lara 6 1997-98
52
Juan Carlos Juan Carlos Álvarez Vega
12/05/1954 El Entrego 6 1974-75
53
Baena Juan Baena Ruiz
18/05/1950 Ceuta 6 1974-75
54
Julio Salinas Julio Salinas Fernández
11/09/1962 Bilbao 6 1984-85
55
Pedraza Ángel Pedraza Lamilla
04/10/1962 La Rinconada 6 1990-92
56
Jiménez Manuel Enrique Jiménez Abalo
27/10/1956 Vilagarcía de Arousa 6 1982-83
57
Basinas Angelos Basinas
03/01/1976 Calcis 6 2007-08
58
Campanal II Marcelino Vaquero González del Río
13/02/1932 Gijón 6 1963-64
59
Joaquín Joaquín Alonso González
09/06/1956 Oviedo 6 1982-83
60
Esteban Esteban Gutiérrez Fernández
20/10/1960 Oviñana 6 1982-83
61
Cholo José Ángel Ruiz López
02/04/1962 Burgos 6 1990-91
62
Ibeas Jesús Javier Ibeas Sarabia
19/09/1960 Burgos 6 1990-91
63
Martín González Ángel Martín González
28/04/1964 Madrid 6 1990-91
64
Juan Ramón Juan Ramón Santiago
08/03/1912 Erandio 6 1945-46
65
Tamudo Raúl Tamudo Montero
19/10/1977 Santa Coloma de Gramenet 6 2006-07
66
Emilio Emili Josep Isierte Aguilar
13/11/1963 Amposta 6 1990-91
67
Piccini Cristiano Piccini
26/09/1992 Firenze 6 2018-19
68
Gallego Francisco Fernández Rodríguez
04/03/1944 Puerto Real 6 1963-64
69
Miguel Ángel Miguel Ángel García Domínguez
08/04/1962 Lebrija 6 1987-88
70
Gorostiza Guillermo Gorostiza Paredes
15/02/1909 Santurtzi 6 1945-46
71
Morón Ángel Luis Morón Romero
15/07/1959 Madrid 6 1990-91
72
Fernando Fernando Gómez Colomer
11/09/1965 Valencia 6 1984-85
73
Kameni Idriss Carlos Kameni
18/02/1984 Douala 6 2006-07
74
Arieta II Antón Arieta-Araunabeña Piedra
06/01/1946 Durango 6 1974-75
75
Mundo Edmundo Suárez de Trabanco
22/01/1916 Barakaldo 6 1945-46
76
Raúl Pascual Raúl Cruselles Valls
04/11/1968 Alcanar 6 1990-91
77
Saura Enrique Saura Gil
02/08/1954 Onda 6 1984-85
78
Epi Epifanio Fernández Berridi
23/04/1919 Donostia/San Sebastián 6 1945-46
79
Boronat Marco Antonio Boronat Gimeno
09/06/1947 Donostia/San Sebastián 6 1974-75
80
Gallego José Ramón Gallego Souto
07/08/1959 Durango 6 1984-85
81
Rivera José Manuel Delgado Rivera
20/05/1946 Belmez 6 1974-75
82
Sola Miguel Ángel Sola Elizalde
29/09/1957 Pamplona 6 1990-91
83
Sola Miguel Ángel Sola Elizalde
29/09/1957 Pamplona 6 1984-85
84
Sempere José Manuel Sempere Macià
15/02/1958 Torrellano 6 1984-85
85
Coloccini Fabricio Tomás Coloccini
22/01/1982 Alta Gracia 6 2004-06
86
Jarque Daniel Jarque González
01/01/1983 Barcelona 6 2006-07
87
Vilar Luis Vilar Botet
19/08/1943 Manises 6 1968-69
88
Sarabia Manuel Sarabia López
09/01/1957 Gallarta 6 1984-85
89
Uría Francisco Javier Álvarez Uría
01/02/1950 Gijón 6 1982-83
90
Sáenz Bernabé Sáenz Moragues
07/10/1922 Valencia 6 1945-46
91
Mejías José Manuel Mejías López
21/01/1959 Cádiz 6 1986-87
92
Manchado Antonio Manchado Curto
28/04/1965 Sabadell 6 1990-91
93
Domínguez José Domínguez Rial
10/11/1940 Vigo 6 1971-73
94
Zabaleta Pablo Javier Zabaleta Girod
16/01/1985 Arrecifes 6 2006-07
95
Pedro Rodríguez Pedro Rodríguez Alfaro
29/07/1964 Bordeaux 6 1983-88
96
Dani Daniel Martín Alexandre
16/09/1981 Sevilla 6 2006-07
97
Urreisti Dionisio Urreisti Beristain
17/03/1943 Mutriku 6 1974-75
98
Goikoetxea Andoni Goikoetxea Olaskoaga
23/08/1956 Alonsotegi 6 1984-85
99
Javi Javier Valls Andrés
07/02/1963 Castelló de la Plana 6 1990-91
100
Hassan Nader Hassan Nader
08/07/1965 Casablanca 6 1990-92
101
Gorriti Francisco Gorriti Sarasola
03/04/1943 Donostia/San Sebastián 6 1974-75
102
Serrat Adjutori Serrat Giró
02/08/1955 Olost de Lluçanès 6 1984-85
103
Mejías José Manuel Mejías López
21/01/1959 Cádiz 6 1990-91
104
Martín Domínguez José Antonio Martín Domínguez
04/04/1964 Sant Joan Despí 6 1990-91
105
Artola Pedro María Artola Urrutia
06/09/1948 Andoain 6 1974-75
106
Arias Ricardo Penella Arias
25/02/1957 Catarroja 6 1984-85
107
Bustingorri Eugenio Bustingorri Oíz
28/12/1963 Zulueta 6 1990-91
108
Amas Carmelo Amas Méndez
03/08/1943 Zumaia 6 1974-75
109
Núñez José María Núñez Urrezola
22/01/1952 Tolosa 6 1984-85
110
Pandiani Walter Gerardo Pandiani Urquiza
27/04/1976 Montevideo 6 2006-07
111
Celades Albert Celades López
29/09/1975 Barcelona 6 2006-08
112
Alfredo Alfredo Monfort Lahoz
23/07/1963 Vila-real 6 1990-91
113
Peternac Alen Peternac
16/01/1972 Zagreb 6 1995-96
114
Sixto Sixto Arturo Casabona Martínez
08/01/1962 Valencia 6 1984-85
115
Pepín José Cabezas Benavente
20/03/1949 Córdoba 6 1974-75
116
Mágico González Jorge Alberto González Barillas
13/03/1958 San Salvador 6 1983-85
117
Amadeo Amadeo Ibáñez Tormo
22/02/1916 Valencia 6 1945-46
118
Robert Roberto Fernández Bonillo
05/07/1962 Betxí 6 1984-85
119
Adolfo Muñoz Adolfo Muñoz Mora
01/12/1961 Pueblonuevo del Guadiana 6 1987-89
120
Arias José Bautista Acosta Lorenzo
08/09/1936 Tazacorte 6 1965-68
121
Mesa Manuel Mesa Quirós
26/12/1952 San Roque 6 1982-83
122
Poyet Gustavo Augusto Poyet Domínguez
15/11/1967 Montevideo 6 1995-96
123
Giuliano Carmelo Héctor Giuliano González
14/06/1951 Avellaneda 6 1974-75
124
Enrique Moreno Enrique Moreno Bellver
06/09/1963 Valencia 6 1989-91
125
Benegas Domingo Benegas Giménez
04/08/1946 Capiatá 6 1978-79
126
Tendillo Miguel Tendillo Belenguer
01/02/1961 Moncada 6 1984-85
127
Rebellón Alfredo Rebellón Sainz
01/01/1940 Miranda de Ebro 6 1963-64
128
Paulo Oliveira Paulo André Rodrigues de Oliveira
08/01/1992 Vila Nova de Famalicão 6 2018-19
129
Quique Enrique Sánchez Flores
02/02/1965 Madrid 6 1984-85
130
Andersen Søren Andersen
31/01/1970 Aarhus 6 1993-94
131
Fradera Esteve Fradera Serrat
07/05/1963 Santa Coloma de Farners 6 1990-92
132
Dani Daniel García Lara
22/12/1974 Cerdanyola del Vallès 6 1996-97
133
Antón Francisco José Antón Lledó
02/07/1967 Alicante 6 1993-94
134
Zubizarreta Andoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 6 1984-85
135
David García David García Zubiria
14/02/1994 Ibero 6 2019-20
136
Larrainzar Iñigo Larrainzar Santamaría
05/06/1971 Pamplona 6 1990-91
137
Subirats Javier Subirats Hernández
02/10/1957 Paterna 6 1984-85
138
Roberto José Roberto Santamaría Calavia
12/03/1962 Pamplona 6 1990-91
139
Mtiliga Patrick Jan Mtiliga
28/01/1981 København 6 2009-10
140
Ureña Juan Antonio González Ureña
13/12/1967 Montilla 6 1990-95
141
Luciano Murillo Luciano Murillo Vega
14/02/1951 Torrecillas de la Tiesa 6 1974-75
142
Sergio García Sergio García de la Fuente
09/06/1983 Barcelona 6 2008-09
143
Mtiliga Patrick Jan Mtiliga
28/01/1981 København 6 2009-10
144
Jon García Jon García Sobrino
16/10/1961 Bilbao 6 1984-85
145
Abel Abel Díez Tejerina
31/01/1953 Boñar 6 1982-83
146
Waldo Waldo Machado da Silva
09/09/1934 Niterói 6 1968-69
147
Nelson Gutiérrez Nelson Daniel Gutiérrez Luongo
13/04/1962 Montevideo 5 1992-93
148
Héctor Font Héctor Font Romero
15/06/1984 Vila-real 5 2004-06
149
Amarildo Amarildo Souza Do Amaral
02/10/1964 Curitiba 5 1992-93
150
Apoño Antonio Galdeano Benítez
13/02/1984 Málaga 5 2009-10
151
Arozarena Pedro Arozarena Redín
24/02/1966 Pamplona 5 1990-91
152
Llabrés Arnaldo Llabrés Picó
22/07/1964 Muro 5 1985-86
153
Nieto Luis Nieto Perales
25/07/1955 Ponferrada 5 1979-80
154
Merino Juan Merino Ruiz
24/08/1970 La Línea de la Concepción 5 1990-91
155
Caminero José Luis Pérez Caminero
08/11/1967 Madrid 5 1989-90
156
Manjarín Javier Manjarín Pereda
31/12/1969 Gijón 5 1999-01
157
Del Campo Pedro Pablo del Campo Zafra
04/04/1968 Madrid 5 1990-91
158
Parés Sergi Parés Llagostera
29/03/1969 Valls 5 1993-94
159
Etxeberria Joseba Andoni Etxeberria Lizardi
05/09/1977 Elgoibar 5 1996-97
160
Tamudo Raúl Tamudo Montero
19/10/1977 Santa Coloma de Gramenet 5 2002-03
161
Paquito Francisco Faleato Ochoantesana
20/03/1941 Santoña 5 1968-69
162
Bizcocho Francisco Bizcocho Estévez
22/01/1951 Coria del Río 5 1972-73
163
Gustavo López Gustavo Adrián López Pablos
13/04/1973 Valentín Alsina 5 1995-96
164
Sidnei Sidnei Rechel da Silva Júnior
23/08/1989 Alegrete 5 2015-16
165
Manuel Pablo Manuel Pablo García Díaz
25/01/1976 Bañaderos 5 2004-05
166
Lema Nino Lema Mejuto
12/09/1964 Vigo 5 1993-94
167
Simonsen Allan Rodenkam Simonsen
15/12/1952 Vejle 5 1979-80
168
Martín Ignacio Martín Solanas
10/07/1962 Logroño 5 1992-93
169
Pinilla Antonio Pinilla Miranda
25/02/1971 Badalona 5 1995-96
170
Toledo Delio César Toledo Rodas
02/10/1976 Doctor Cecilio Báez 5 2005-06
171
López Antonio López Habas
28/05/1957 Pozoblanco 5 1983-84
172
González José González González
06/12/1945 Tocina 5 1972-73
173
Guillermo Guillermo Alcázar Ocaña
01/04/1966 Pozuelo de Calatrava 5 1989-90
174
Chano Sebastián Cruzado Fernández
28/02/1965 Huelva 5 1995-96
175
Chano Sebastián Cruzado Fernández
28/02/1965 Huelva 5 1992-93
176
Chano Sebastián Cruzado Fernández
28/02/1965 Huelva 5 1990-91
177
Benito Gregorio Benito Rubio
21/10/1946 Puente del Arzobispo 5 1972-74
178
Parra Pascual Luna Parra
27/02/1963 Biar 5 1987-88
179
Rípodas Francisco José Rípodas Oroz
13/09/1960 Pamplona 5 1985-87
180
Álex Bergantiños Alejandro Bergantiños García
07/06/1985 A Coruña 5 2015-16
181
Williams Iñaki Williams Arthuer
15/06/1994 Bilbao 5 2019-20
182
Quevedo José María Quevedo García
01/06/1969 Cádiz 5 1995-96
183
Yáñez Patricio Nazario Yáñez Candía
20/01/1961 Valparaíso 5 1988-89
184
Paco Martínez Francisco Martínez Díaz
06/01/1954 Granada 5 1983-84
185
Olmo Antonio Olmo Ramírez
18/01/1954 Sabadell 5 1979-80
186
Pumpido Carlos Nery Alberto Pumpido Barrinat
30/07/1957 Monje 5 1988-89
187
Aramburu Fernando Aramburu Escobar
06/09/1949 Santurtzi 5 1972-73
188
Areta I Serafín Areta Vélez
29/11/1930 Pamplona 5 1953-54
189
Güiza Daniel González Güiza
17/08/1980 Jerez de la Frontera 5 2007-08
190
Rincón Hipólito Rincón Povedano
28/04/1957 Madrid 5 1988-89
191
Núñez Manuel Núñez Carapeto
21/01/1959 Olivenza 5 1983-84
192
Sarabia Manuel Sarabia López
09/01/1957 Gallarta 5 1988-89
193
César Gómez César Gómez del Rey
23/10/1967 Madrid 5 1995-96
194
Najdoski Ilija Najdoski
26/03/1964 Krusevo 5 1993-94
195
Moi Gómez Moisés Gómez Bordonado
23/06/1994 Rojales 5 2018-19
196
Coquelin Francis Coquelin
13/05/1991 Laval 5 2018-19
197
Martínez José Martínez García
18/08/1940 Regumiel de la Sierra 5 1965-68
198
Barla José Manuel Barla García
01/01/1967 Cádiz 5 1995-96
199
Iturrino Luciano Iturrino Zenekorta
04/11/1963 Mutriku 5 1993-94
200
Alkorta Rafael Alkorta Martínez
16/09/1968 Bilbao 5 1997-98
201
Landaburu Jesús Landaburu Sagüillo
24/01/1955 Guardo 5 1979-80
202
Cabrera Wilmar Rubens Cabrera Sappa
31/07/1959 Los Cerrillos 5 1984-85
203
Kežman Mateja Kežman
12/04/1979 Beograd 5 2005-06
204
Ruiz Miguel Ángel Ruiz García
05/01/1955 Toledo 5 1978-80
205
Sierra Juan Jesús González Sierra
02/01/1955 Almendralejo 5 1983-84
206
Juanjo Juan José Rodríguez Gutiérrez
15/10/1949 Candás 5 1978-80
207
Jonás Gutiérrez Jonás Manuel Gutiérrez
05/07/1983 Sáenz Peña 5 2007-08
208
Gail Luis Miguel Gail Martín
23/02/1961 Valladolid 5 1988-89
209
Pesudo José Manuel Pesudo Soler
11/06/1936 Almassora 5 1968-69
210
César César Martín Villar
03/04/1977 Oviedo 5 2002-03
211
Pesudo José Manuel Pesudo Soler
11/06/1936 Almassora 5 1972-73
212
López Ufarte Roberto López Ufarte
19/04/1958 Fez 5 1988-89
213
Aguilera Carlos Aguilera Martín
22/05/1969 Madrid 5 1995-96
214
Fernando Fernando Peralta Carrasco
15/08/1961 Ronda 5 1983-84
215
Moyano Horacio Abel Moyano Cuello
12/08/1956 Santa Fe 5 1983-84
216
José Antonio José Antonio Hervás Rivas
07/04/1949 Miguelturra 5 1974-75
217
Tamayo Mauro Álvarez Álvarez
21/12/1918 Gijón 5 1945-46
218
Jiménez Manuel Enrique Jiménez Abalo
27/10/1956 Vilagarcía de Arousa 5 1985-86
219
Aguilera Carlos Aguilera Martín
22/05/1969 Madrid 5 1999-03
220
Korino Sergio Corino Ramón
10/10/1974 Barakaldo 5 1996-97
221
Placente Diego Rodolfo Placente
24/04/1977 Buenos Aires 5 2006-07
222
Zurdi Carlos Horacio González González
30/03/1963 Gijón 5 1985-86
223
Urzaiz Ismael Urzaiz Aranda
07/10/1971 Tudela 5 1996-97
224
Sierra Juan Jesús González Sierra
02/01/1955 Almendralejo 5 1978-80
225
Paquito Francisco García Gómez
14/02/1938 Oviedo 5 1968-69
226
Juanmi Juan Miguel García Inglés
09/03/1971 Cartagena 5 2003-04
227
Armentano Mariano Andrés Armentano Lepera
12/07/1974 Buenos Aires 5 2001-02
228
De Andrés Miguel de Andrés Barace
08/10/1957 Ochagavía 5 1984-85
229
Vergara Iñaki Vergara Iríbar
26/01/1962 Ondarroa 5 1991-94
230
Rufete Francisco Joaquín Pérez Rufete
20/11/1976 Benejúzar 5 2006-07
231
Zuviría Rafael Dalmacio Zuviría Rodríguez
10/01/1951 Santa Fe 5 1983-84
232
Barbarić Ivica Barbarić
23/02/1962 Metković 5 1990-91
233
Abadía Agustín Abadía Plana
15/04/1962 Binéfar 5 1992-93
234
Ziganda José Ángel Ziganda Lakunza
01/10/1966 Larrainzar 5 1996-97
235
Bilek Michal Bilek
13/04/1965 Praha 5 1990-91
236
Joaquín Joaquín Alonso González
09/06/1956 Oviedo 5 1985-86
237
Leal Eugenio Leal Vargas
13/05/1954 Carriches 5 1979-80
238
Alberto Alberto López Moreno
25/02/1967 Madrid 5 1989-90
239
Alberto Alberto López Moreno
25/02/1967 Madrid 5 1990-91
240
Carlos Sánchez Carlos Alberto Sánchez Moreno
06/02/1986 Quibdó 5 2013-18
241
Pirri José Martínez Sánchez
11/03/1945 Ceuta 5 1978-79
242
Cléber Cléber Américo da Conceição
26/07/1969 Belo Horizonte 5 1992-93
243
Espina Marcelo Fabián Espina
28/04/1967 Buenos Aires 5 1999-01
244
Viedma Juan José Viedma Schenkhuizen
27/10/1974 Heemskerk 5 1996-97
245
Mosquera Pedro Mosquera Parada
21/04/1988 A Coruña 5 2015-16
246
Güerri Francisco Güerri Ballarín
13/04/1959 Benasque 5 1978-80
247
Karabelas Nikolaos Karabelas
20/12/1984 Pyrgos 5 2012-13
248
Iván Campo Iván Campo Ramos
21/02/1974 Donostia/San Sebastián 5 1995-96
249
Obinna Victor Nsofor Obinna
25/03/1987 Jos 5 2009-10
250
Roselló Francisco Domingo Roselló Roca
06/10/1946 Es Mercadal 5 1972-73
Players still active the season 2019-20