Ranking Drawn Matches - 1ª + 2ª

For 2ª data is shown from season 1939-40
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth D
1
Nino Juan Francisco Martínez Modesto
10/06/1980 Vera 212
2
Robert Roberto Fernández Bonillo
05/07/1962 Betxí 193
3
Quique Martín Enrique Martín Sánchez
29/12/1972 Avilés 170
4
Rubén Castro Rubén Castro Martín
27/06/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 169
5
Buyo Francisco Buyo Sánchez
13/01/1958 Betanzos 167
6
Moisés Moisés García León
10/07/1971 Sevilla 159
7
Sala Josep Maria Sala Boix
24/04/1964 Sant Hipòlit de Voltregà 159
8
Gerardo Gerardo García León
07/12/1974 Sevilla 158
9
Urzaiz Ismael Urzaiz Aranda
07/10/1971 Tudela 158
10
Merino Ángel Miguel Merino Torres
02/10/1966 Madrid 157
11
Julio Álvarez Julio Álvarez Mosquera
01/05/1981 Caracas 155
12
Joaquín Joaquín Alonso González
09/06/1956 Oviedo 155
13
Jesús Vázquez Antonio Jesús Vázquez Muñoz
18/01/1980 Santa Olalla del Cala 154
14
Joaquín Joaquín Sánchez Rodríguez
21/07/1981 El Puerto de Santa María 153
15
Casquero Francisco Javier Casquero Paredes
11/03/1976 Talavera de la Reina 151
16
Marcos Alberto Marcos Rey
15/02/1974 Camarma de Esteruelas 148
17
Caminero José Luis Pérez Caminero
08/11/1967 Madrid 148
18
Loren Lorenzo Juarros García
07/10/1966 Mambrillas de Lara 148
19
Artetxe Óscar Artetxe Paskual
18/12/1966 Eibar 148
20
Zubizarreta Andoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 147
21
Bellido Javier Bellido Plaza
09/03/1966 Bilbao 146
22
Merino Juan Merino Ruiz
24/08/1970 La Línea de la Concepción 145
23
Fran Francisco Javier González Pérez
14/07/1969 Carreira 144
24
Berto Alberto Martínez Díaz
27/10/1962 Reiriz 144
25
Munitis Pedro Manuel Munitis Álvarez
19/06/1975 Santander 143
26
Jiménez Manuel Enrique Jiménez Abalo
27/10/1956 Vilagarcía de Arousa 142
27
Alejo Alejo Indias Álvarez
14/10/1966 Don Benito 142
28
Eusebio Eusebio Sacristán Mena
13/04/1964 La Seca 141
29
Fabiano Fabiano Soares Pessoa
10/06/1966 Rio de Janeiro 141
30
Víctor Víctor Manuel Fernández Gutiérrez
17/04/1974 Mérida 141
31
Puñal Francisco Puñal Martínez
06/09/1975 Huarte 141
32
Mesa Manuel Mesa Quirós
26/12/1952 San Roque 140
33
Larrainzar Iñigo Larrainzar Santamaría
05/06/1971 Pamplona 140
34
Pablo Alfaro Pablo Alfaro Armengot
24/04/1969 Zaragoza 140
35
Alexis Humberto Alexis Trujillo Oramas
30/07/1965 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 139
36
Gil José Gil Gordillo
09/10/1960 Sanlúcar de Barrameda 139
37
Patxi Salinas Francisco Salinas Fernández
17/11/1963 Bilbao 139
38
Natalio Natalio Lorenzo Poquet
18/09/1984 Canals 138
39
Aitor Aitor Tornavaca Fernández
24/03/1976 Vitoria-Gasteiz 138
40
Fuentes Miguel Ángel Fuentes Azpiroz
06/08/1964 Donostia/San Sebastián 137
41
Cristóbal Cristóbal Parralo Aguilera
21/08/1967 Priego de Córdoba 137
42
Bolo Jon Andoni Pérez Alonso
05/03/1974 Bilbao 137
43
Quique Setién Enrique Setién Solar
27/09/1958 Santander 136
44
Etxeberria Joseba Andoni Etxeberria Lizardi
05/09/1977 Elgoibar 136
45
Prats Antoni Prats Cervera
09/09/1971 Capdepera 136
46
Álvaro Rubio Álvaro Rubio Robres
18/04/1979 Logroño 135
47
David Rodríguez David Rodríguez Sánchez
14/02/1986 Talavera de la Reina 135
48
Antonio Hidalgo Antonio Hidalgo Morilla
06/02/1979 Granollers 134
49
De Quintana Ramón de Quintana Dalmau
06/02/1972 Girona 134
50
Ángel González Ángel González Castaños
03/12/1958 Ciudad Rodrigo 134
51
Garmendia José Ignacio Garmendia Mendizábal
04/04/1960 Billabona 134
52
Quini Enrique Castro González
23/09/1949 Oviedo 133
53
Cañizares José Santiago Cañizares Ruiz
18/12/1969 Puertollano 133
54
García Cortés Rafael García Cortés
18/01/1958 Madrid 133
55
Ziganda José Ángel Ziganda Lakunza
01/10/1966 Larrainzar 133
56
Eloy Eloy José Olaya Prendes
10/07/1964 Gijón 133
57
Pablo Pablo Gómez Ortiz de Guzmán
21/05/1970 Vitoria-Gasteiz 133
58
Morán Fernando Morán Escudero
27/04/1976 Madrid 133
59
Ballesteros Sergio Martínez Ballesteros
04/09/1975 Burjassot 133
60
Francisco Francisco Javier López Alfaro
01/11/1962 Osuna 132
61
Nando Fernando Martínez Perales
31/05/1967 Valencia 132
62
Marcos Marcos Martín de la Fuente Martín-Francés
17/09/1968 Palma 132
63
Rivera Alberto Rivera Pizarro
19/02/1978 Puertollano 131
64
Toni Antonio Jiménez Sistachs
12/10/1970 La Garriga 131
65
Gracia Javier Gracia Carlos
01/05/1970 Pamplona 131
66
Movilla José María Movilla Cubero
08/02/1975 Madrid 131
67
Górriz Alberto Górriz Echarte
16/02/1958 Irun 131
68
Fernando Fernando Gómez Colomer
11/09/1965 Valencia 131
69
Garitano Ander Garitano Urkizu
26/02/1969 Derio 130
70
Otero Jorge Otero Bouzas
28/01/1969 Nigrán 130
71
Dorca Albert Dorca Masó
23/12/1982 Olot 130
72
Nagore Txomin Nagore Arbizu
26/08/1974 Irurzun 129
73
Aduriz Aritz Aduriz Zubeldia
11/02/1981 Donostia/San Sebastián 129
74
Nadal Miquel Àngel Nadal Homar
28/07/1966 Manacor 129
75
Paco Peña Francisco Peña Romero
25/07/1978 Jerez de los Caballeros 129
76
Esnaola José Ramón Esnaola Larburu
30/06/1946 Andoain 129
77
Larrañaga Jon Andoni Larrañaga Gurrutxaga
03/07/1958 Azpeitia 129
78
Calderón Antonio Calderón Burgos
02/06/1967 Cádiz 128
79
Karmona Antonio Karmona Herrera
24/03/1968 Bermeo 128
80
Edu Alonso Eduardo Alonso Álvarez
30/05/1974 Bilbao 127
81
Higuera Francisco Higuera Fernández
30/01/1965 Escurial 126
82
Claudio Claudio Barragán Escobar
10/04/1964 Manises 126
83
Corona Sebastián Manuel Corona Nacarino
08/07/1976 Lora del Río 126
84
Xabi Prieto Xabier Prieto Argarate
29/08/1983 Donostia/San Sebastián 126
85
Iriarte Clemente Iriarte Madariaga
25/07/1946 Pamplona 126
86
Ito Antonio Álvarez Pérez
21/01/1975 Almendralejo 126
87
Gordillo Rafael Gordillo Vázquez
24/02/1957 Almendralejo 126
88
Palacios César Palacios Chocarro
19/10/1974 Pamplona 126
89
Bixente Bixente Oyarzabal Odriozola
14/08/1964 Urrestilla 126
90
Lumbreras José María Lumbreras Paños
06/01/1961 Tudela 126
91
Aguilera Carlos Aguilera Martín
22/05/1969 Madrid 125
92
Voro Salvador González Marco
09/10/1963 Valencia 125
93
Cani Rubén Gracia Calmache
03/08/1981 Zaragoza 125
94
Valerón Juan Carlos Valerón Santana
17/06/1975 Arguineguín 125
95
Martí Josep Lluís Martí Soler
28/04/1975 Palma 125
96
Esteban Esteban Andrés Suárez
27/06/1975 Avilés 124
97
Vivar Dorado Ángel Manuel Vivar Dorado
12/02/1974 Madrid 124
98
Lekumberri Ángel Lekumberri García
21/01/1970 Pamplona 123
99
Aguado Xavier Aguado Companys
05/06/1968 Badalona 123
100
Urrutia Josu Urrutia Tellería
14/04/1968 Lekeitio 123
101
Moré José Moré Bonet
29/01/1953 L'Ametlla del Vallès 123
102
Soler Miquel Soler Sarasols
16/03/1965 Hostalets d'en Bas 123
103
Lopo Alberto Lopo García
05/05/1980 Barcelona 122
104
Tomás Tomás González Rivera
03/03/1963 Madrid 122
105
Diego Diego Rodríguez Fernández
20/04/1960 La Orotava 122
106
Landaburu Jesús Landaburu Sagüillo
24/01/1955 Guardo 122
107
Javi Fuego Javier Fuego Martínez
04/01/1984 Pola de Siero 122
108
Donato Donato Gama da Silva
30/12/1962 Rio de Janeiro 122
109
Oli Oliverio Jesús Álvarez González
02/04/1972 Oviedo 122
110
Rufete Francisco Joaquín Pérez Rufete
20/11/1976 Benejúzar 122
111
Míchel José Miguel González Martín del Campo
23/03/1963 Madrid 122
112
Tocornal Fernando Tocornal Linares
20/06/1961 Laredo 121
113
Hierro Fernando Ruiz Hierro
23/03/1968 Vélez-Málaga 121
114
Alkiza Bittor Alkiza Fernández
26/10/1970 Donostia/San Sebastián 121
115
Quique Álvarez Enrique Álvarez Sanjuán
20/07/1975 Vigo 121
116
Largo Pedro Largo Carazo
11/06/1972 Barcelona 121
117
Belenguer David Belenguer Reverter
17/12/1972 Vilassar de Mar 121
118
César Caneda César Fernández de las Heras Caneda
10/05/1978 Vitoria-Gasteiz 121
119
Larrazabal Aitor Larrazabal Bilbao
21/06/1971 Loiu 120
120
Sañudo Juan Antonio Sañudo Herrero
13/06/1956 Serdio 120
121
Vizcaíno Juan Vizcaíno Morcillo
06/08/1966 La Pobla de Mafumet 120
122
Noguerol Francisco Noguerol Freijedo
09/07/1976 Cea 120
123
Aragón Santiago Aragón Martínez
03/04/1968 Málaga 120
124
Valle Francisco Hernández Sánchez
15/02/1954 Macotera 120
125
Sanchis Manuel Sanchis Hontiyuelo
23/05/1965 Madrid 120
126
Josico José Joaquín Moreno Verdú
06/01/1975 Hellín 120
127
Fradera Esteve Fradera Serrat
07/05/1963 Santa Coloma de Farners 119
128
Iriome Iriome González González
22/06/1987 Icod de los Vinos 119
129
Espinosa José Manuel Espinosa Gómez
28/07/1959 San Bartolomé 119
130
Tito Vicente Blanco Sánchez
15/07/1971 Benidorm 119
131
Migueli Miguel Ramos Vargas
12/12/1942 Málaga 119
132
Fenoy Carlos Alberto Fenoy Muguerza
15/10/1948 Buenos Aires 119
133
Raúl Cámara Raúl Miguel Cámara
28/02/1984 Madrid 119
134
Seoane Fernando Seoane Antelo
25/03/1983 Santiago de Compostela 119
135
Juanito Juan Francisco Rodríguez Herrera
10/05/1965 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 119
136
Migueli Miguel Bernardo Bianquetti
19/12/1951 Ceuta 118
137
Paco Jémez Francisco Manuel Jémez Martín
18/04/1970 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 118
138
Manolo Manuel Rodríguez Alfonso
22/12/1947 Cangas 118
139
Mejías José Manuel Mejías López
21/01/1959 Cádiz 118
140
Arpón Óscar Arpón Ochoa
09/04/1975 Calahorra 118
141
Garitano Gaizka Garitano Aguirre
09/07/1975 Derio 118
142
Juanito Juan Gutiérrez Moreno
23/07/1976 Cádiz 118
143
Vitolo Víctor Javier Añino Bermúdez
09/09/1983 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 118
144
Peragón Roberto Peragón Lacalle
07/02/1978 Madrid 118
145
Salguero José Antonio Salguero García
25/01/1960 Fuente de Piedra 117
146
Txema José María Alonso Fernández
29/04/1971 Bilbao 117
147
Jandro Alejandro Castro Fernández
27/02/1979 Mieres 117
148
Juanfran Juan Francisco García García
15/07/1976 Valencia 117
149
Señor Juan Antonio Señor Gómez
26/08/1958 Madrid 117
150
Alberto Alberto López Fernández
20/05/1969 Irun 117
151
Zambrano Manuel Zambrano Díaz
08/03/1960 Huelva 117
152
Soriano Fernando Soriano Marco
24/09/1979 Zaragoza 117
153
Moya Gabriel Moya Sanz
20/03/1966 Alcalá de Henares 116
154
Ferreira Francisco Ferreira Colmenero
22/05/1967 Saucelle 116
155
Zamora Jesús María Zamora Ansorena
01/01/1955 Donostia/San Sebastián 116
156
Torres Gómez Javier Torres Gómez
09/01/1970 Madrid 116
157
Víctor Casadesús Víctor Manuel Casadesús Castaño
28/02/1985 S'Arenal 116
158
Uche Ikechukwu Tongololiki Mawakavamba Jawarapawara Uche
05/01/1984 Aba 116
159
Iribar José Ángel Iribar Kortajarena
01/03/1943 Zarautz 116
160
Djukić Miroslav Djukić Micić
19/02/1966 Šabac 116
161
Tomás Pedro Tomás Reñones Crego
09/08/1960 Santiago de Compostela 115
162
Txutxi Jesús Emilio Díez de Mier
07/01/1973 Bilbao 115
163
Molinero Francisco José Molinero Calderón
26/07/1985 Ontígola 115
164
Kike Enrique Burgos Carrasco
20/01/1971 Barakaldo 115
165
Juan Carlos Juan Carlos Justes Albiol
18/08/1962 Almudévar 115
166
Cristian Cristian García Ramos
27/12/1981 Terrassa 115
167
Leo Franco Leonardo Neorén Franco Ansío
20/05/1977 Buenos Aires 115
168
Bauzá David Bauzá Francés
29/05/1976 Alicante 115
169
Mingo Carles Domingo Pladevall
10/06/1977 Hostalric 115
170
Mendoza Jesús Mendoza Aguirre
23/02/1977 Jerez de la Frontera 115
171
Manel José Manuel Menéndez Erimia
07/01/1971 Avilés 115
172
Arias Ricardo Penella Arias
25/02/1957 Catarroja 114
173
Juanmi Juan Miguel García Inglés
09/03/1971 Cartagena 114
174
Carmona Carlos Carmona Bonet
05/07/1987 Palma 114
175
Saura Enrique Saura Gil
02/08/1954 Onda 114
176
Llorens Carles Llorens Mestre
01/09/1969 Valencia 114
177
Alberto Alberto López Moreno
25/02/1967 Madrid 114
178
David García David García Santana
25/02/1982 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 114
179
Jaime Molina Jaime Ramón Molina Mata
15/06/1969 Estepona 114
180
Rivas Antonio Rivas Martínez
13/09/1965 Alcázar de San Juan 114
181
De Paula Óscar Javier de Paula Gamero
31/05/1975 Durango 114
182
Javi Guerrero Francisco Javier García Guerrero
22/10/1976 Madrid 114
183
Valencia Juan José Valencia de la Serna
18/09/1971 Donostia/San Sebastián 114
184
Loren Lorenzo Morón Vizcaíno
16/02/1970 Marbella 114
185
Bakero José María Bakero Escudero
11/02/1963 Goizueta 114
186
Alfredo Alfredo Sánchez Benito
03/12/1972 Madrid 113
187
Pignol Stephane Jean François Pignol
03/01/1977 Aubagne 113
188
De Lucas Enrique de Lucas Martínez
17/08/1978 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 113
189
Chano Sebastián Cruzado Fernández
28/02/1965 Huelva 113
190
Moreno Juan Carlos Moreno Rodríguez
14/04/1975 Barcelona 113
191
Casuco Juan Manuel Martínez Martínez
26/09/1955 Lorca 113
192
Goikoetxea Jon Andoni Goikoetxea Lasa
21/10/1965 Pamplona 113
193
Jofre Jofre Mateu González
24/01/1980 Alpicat 113
194
Óscar González Óscar Javier González Marcos
12/11/1982 Salamanca 113
195
Pardeza Miguel Pardeza Pichardo
08/02/1965 La Palma del Condado 113
196
Fernando Fernando Peralta Carrasco
15/08/1961 Ronda 113
197
Molina José Francisco Molina Jiménez
08/08/1970 Valencia 112
198
Julio Salinas Julio Salinas Fernández
11/09/1962 Bilbao 112
199
Martínez José Martínez García
18/08/1940 Regumiel de la Sierra 112
200
Parra Pascual Luna Parra
27/02/1963 Biar 112
201
Raúl Gañán Raúl Gañán Bermúdez
20/12/1974 Bilbao 112
202
Ceballos José María Ceballos Vega
07/09/1968 Pámanes 112
203
David Castedo David Castedo Escudero
26/01/1974 Palma 112
204
Fernando Sales Fernando Sales de los Cobos
12/09/1977 Sevilla 112
205
Raúl García Raúl García Escudero
11/07/1986 Zizur Nagusia 112
206
Uría Francisco Javier Álvarez Uría
01/02/1950 Gijón 112
207
Ablanedo II Juan Carlos Ablanedo Iglesias
02/09/1963 Mieres 112
208
Arteaga Moisés García Fernández
01/06/1969 Cádiz 112
209
Sergio García Sergio García de la Fuente
09/06/1983 Barcelona 111
210
López Garai Aritz López Garai
06/11/1980 Barakaldo 111
211
Manuel Pablo Manuel Pablo García Díaz
25/01/1976 Bañaderos 111
212
Joseba Aguirre Joseba Aguirre López
17/03/1964 Ortuella 111
213
Arconada Luis Miguel Arconada Echarri
26/06/1954 Donostia/San Sebastián 111
214
Pirri José Martínez Sánchez
11/03/1945 Ceuta 111
215
Fernando Navarro Fernando Navarro Corbacho
25/06/1982 Barcelona 111
216
Raúl Raúl González Blanco
27/06/1977 Madrid 111
217
Moha Mohammed El Yaagoubi Youbi
12/09/1977 Taourirt 111
218
Cota Jesús Diego Cota
28/07/1967 Madrid 111
219
Tevenet Luis García Tevenet
08/05/1974 Sevilla 110
220
César César Sánchez Domínguez
02/09/1971 Coria 110
221
Tamudo Raúl Tamudo Montero
19/10/1977 Santa Coloma de Gramenet 110
222
Pizo Gómez José Antonio Gómez Ramón
07/01/1964 Eibar 110
223
Giner Fernando Giner Gil
31/12/1964 Alboraia 110
224
Santillana Carlos Alonso González
23/08/1952 Santillana del Mar 110
225
Iborra Vicente Iborra Richart
16/02/1932 Xàtiva 110
226
Aranburu Mikel Aranburu Eizaguirre
18/02/1979 Azpeitia 110
227
Manu del Moral Manuel del Moral Fernández
25/02/1984 Jaén 110
228
Ramón Ramón González Expósito
25/11/1974 Malagón 110
229
Montiel Óscar Montiel Marín
06/07/1970 Palma 110
230
Alkorta Rafael Alkorta Martínez
16/09/1968 Bilbao 109
231
Carmelo Carmelo José Navarro Careaga
25/03/1959 Murcia 109
232
Gallego Francisco Fernández Rodríguez
04/03/1944 Puerto Real 109
233
Martín González Ángel Martín González
28/04/1964 Madrid 109
234
Jaime Ramos Jaime Ramos Hernández
09/01/1973 Madrid 109
235
Alberto Alberto Fernández Fernández
19/11/1943 Candás 109
236
Xavi Xavier Hernández Creus
25/01/1980 Terrassa 109
237
Juanfran Juan Francisco Torres Belén
09/01/1985 Crevillent 109
238
Pinilla Antonio Pinilla Miranda
25/02/1971 Badalona 109
239
Saúl Berjón Saúl Berjón Pérez
24/05/1986 Oviedo 108
240
Carlos Carlos Antonio Muñoz Cobo
25/08/1961 Úbeda 108
241
Padilla José Antonio González Padilla
14/09/1969 Málaga 108
242
Camuñas Javier Camuñas Gallego
17/07/1980 Parla 108
243
Juanele Juan Castaño Quirós
10/04/1971 Gijón 108
244
Olaizola Javier Olaizola Rodríguez
28/11/1969 Donostia/San Sebastián 108
245
Julen Guerrero Julen Guerrero López
07/01/1974 Portugalete 108
246
Quevedo José María Quevedo García
01/06/1969 Cádiz 108
247
Pepín José Luis Salcedo Nieto
15/09/1959 Aranjuez 108
248
Jorge Larena Jorge Larena-Avellaneda Roig
29/09/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 108
249
Adelardo Adelardo Rodríguez Sánchez
26/09/1939 Badajoz 107
250
Gajate Agustín Gajate Vidriales
23/03/1958 Donostia/San Sebastián 107
Players still active the season 2019-20