Ranking Partits Empatats - 1ª + 2ª

# País Nom Pos Data de naixement Lloc de naixement PE
1
NinoJuan Francisco Martínez Modesto
10/06/1980 Vera 216
2
RobertRoberto Fernández Bonillo
05/07/1962 Betxí 193
3
Rubén CastroRubén Castro Martín
27/06/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 177
4
Quique MartínEnrique Martín Sánchez
29/12/1972 Avilés 170
5
BuyoFrancisco Buyo Sánchez
13/01/1958 Betanzos 167
6
MoisésMoisés García León
10/07/1971 Sevilla 159
7
SalaJosep Maria Sala Boix
24/04/1964 Sant Hipòlit de Voltregà 159
8
UrzaizIsmael Urzaiz Aranda
07/10/1971 Tudela 158
9
GerardoGerardo García León
07/12/1974 Sevilla 158
10
MerinoÁngel Miguel Merino Torres
02/10/1966 Madrid 157
11
JoaquínJoaquín Alonso González
09/06/1956 Oviedo 155
12
JoaquínJoaquín Sánchez Rodríguez
21/07/1981 El Puerto de Santa María 155
13
Julio ÁlvarezJulio Álvarez Mosquera
01/05/1981 Caracas 155
14
Jesús VázquezAntonio Jesús Vázquez Muñoz
18/01/1980 Santa Olalla del Cala 154
15
CasqueroFrancisco Javier Casquero Paredes
11/03/1976 Talavera de la Reina 151
16
LorenLorenzo Juarros García
07/10/1966 Mambrillas de Lara 148
17
ArtetxeÓscar Artetxe Paskual
18/12/1966 Eibar 148
18
CamineroJosé Luis Pérez Caminero
08/11/1967 Madrid 148
19
MarcosAlberto Marcos Rey
15/02/1974 Camarma de Esteruelas 148
20
ZubizarretaAndoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 147
21
BellidoJavier Bellido Plaza
09/03/1966 Bilbao 146
22
MerinoJuan Merino Ruiz
24/08/1970 La Línea de la Concepción 145
23
FranFrancisco Javier González Pérez
14/07/1969 Carreira 144
24
BertoAlberto Martínez Díaz
27/10/1962 Reiriz 144
25
MunitisPedro Manuel Munitis Álvarez
19/06/1975 Santander 143
26
JiménezManuel Enrique Jiménez Abalo
27/10/1956 Vilagarcía de Arousa 142
27
AlejoAlejo Indias Álvarez
14/10/1966 Don Benito 142
28
PuñalFrancisco Puñal Martínez
06/09/1975 Huarte 141
29
VíctorVíctor Manuel Fernández Gutiérrez
17/04/1974 Mérida 141
30
FabianoFabiano Soares Pessoa
10/06/1966 Rio de Janeiro 141
31
EusebioEusebio Sacristán Mena
13/04/1964 La Seca 141
32
Pablo AlfaroPablo Alfaro Armengot
24/04/1969 Zaragoza 140
33
MesaManuel Mesa Quirós
26/12/1952 San Roque 140
34
LarrainzarIñigo Larrainzar Santamaría
05/06/1971 Pamplona 140
35
Patxi SalinasFrancisco Salinas Fernández
17/11/1963 Bilbao 139
36
AlexisHumberto Alexis Trujillo Oramas
30/07/1965 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 139
37
GilJosé Gil Gordillo
09/10/1960 Sanlúcar de Barrameda 139
38
AitorAitor Tornavaca Fernández
24/03/1976 Vitoria-Gasteiz 138
39
NatalioNatalio Lorenzo Poquet
18/09/1984 Canals 138
40
CristóbalCristóbal Parralo Aguilera
21/08/1967 Priego de Córdoba 137
41
FuentesMiguel Ángel Fuentes Azpiroz
06/08/1964 Donostia/San Sebastián 137
42
BoloJon Andoni Pérez Alonso
05/03/1974 Bilbao 137
43
David RodríguezDavid Rodríguez Sánchez
14/02/1986 Talavera de la Reina 137
44
Quique SetiénEnrique Setién Solar
27/09/1958 Santander 136
45
PratsAntoni Prats Cervera
09/09/1971 Capdepera 136
46
EtxeberriaJoseba Andoni Etxeberria Lizardi
05/09/1977 Elgoibar 136
47
Álvaro RubioÁlvaro Rubio Robres
18/04/1979 Logroño 135
48
GarmendiaJosé Ignacio Garmendia Mendizábal
04/04/1960 Billabona 134
49
Antonio HidalgoAntonio Hidalgo Morilla
06/02/1979 Granollers 134
50
De QuintanaRamón de Quintana Dalmau
06/02/1972 Girona 134
51
Ángel GonzálezÁngel González Castaños
03/12/1958 Ciudad Rodrigo 134
52
DorcaAlbert Dorca Masó
23/12/1982 Olot 134
53
EloyEloy José Olaya Prendes
10/07/1964 Gijón 133
54
BallesterosSergio Martínez Ballesteros
04/09/1975 Burjassot 133
55
MoránFernando Morán Escudero
27/04/1976 Madrid 133
56
ZigandaJosé Ángel Ziganda Lakunza
01/10/1966 Larrainzar 133
57
QuiniEnrique Castro González
23/09/1949 Oviedo 133
58
García CortésRafael García Cortés
18/01/1958 Madrid 133
59
CañizaresJosé Santiago Cañizares Ruiz
18/12/1969 Madrid 133
60
PabloPablo Gómez Ortiz de Guzmán
21/05/1970 Vitoria-Gasteiz 133
61
MarcosMarcos Martín de la Fuente Martín-Francés
17/09/1968 Palma 132
62
NandoFernando Martínez Perales
31/05/1967 Valencia 132
63
FranciscoFrancisco Javier López Alfaro
01/11/1962 Osuna 132
64
MovillaJosé María Movilla Cubero
08/02/1975 Madrid 131
65
GraciaJavier Gracia Carlos
01/05/1970 Pamplona 131
66
ToniAntonio Jiménez Sistachs
12/10/1970 La Garriga 131
67
GórrizAlberto Górriz Echarte
16/02/1958 Irun 131
68
RiveraAlberto Rivera Pizarro
19/02/1978 Puertollano 131
69
FernandoFernando Gómez Colomer
11/09/1965 Valencia 131
70
GaritanoAnder Garitano Urkizu
28/02/1969 Derio 130
71
OteroJorge Otero Bouzas
28/01/1969 Nigrán 130
72
Javi FuegoJavier Fuego Martínez
04/01/1984 Pola de Siero 129
73
EsnaolaJosé Ramón Esnaola Larburu
30/06/1946 Andoain 129
74
Paco PeñaFrancisco Peña Romero
25/07/1978 Jerez de los Caballeros 129
75
NagoreTxomin Nagore Arbizu
26/08/1974 Irurzun 129
76
LarrañagaJon Andoni Larrañaga Gurrutxaga
03/07/1958 Azpeitia 129
77
AdurizAritz Aduriz Zubeldia
11/02/1981 Donostia/San Sebastián 129
78
NadalMiquel Àngel Nadal Homar
28/07/1966 Manacor 129
79
KarmonaAntonio Karmona Herrera
24/03/1968 Bermeo 128
80
CalderónAntonio Calderón Burgos
02/06/1967 Cádiz 128
81
Edu AlonsoEduardo Alonso Álvarez
30/05/1974 Bilbao 127
82
IriarteClemente Iriarte Madariaga
25/07/1946 Pamplona 126
83
LumbrerasJosé María Lumbreras Paños
06/01/1961 Tudela 126
84
BixenteBixente Oyarzabal Odriozola
14/08/1964 Urrestilla 126
85
PalaciosCésar Palacios Chocarro
19/10/1974 Pamplona 126
86
HigueraFrancisco Higuera Fernández
30/01/1965 Escurial 126
87
Xabi PrietoXabier Prieto Argarate
29/08/1983 Donostia/San Sebastián 126
88
CoronaSebastián Manuel Corona Nacarino
08/07/1976 Lora del Río 126
89
GordilloRafael Gordillo Vázquez
24/02/1957 Almendralejo 126
90
ItoAntonio Álvarez Pérez
21/01/1975 Almendralejo 126
91
ClaudioClaudio Barragán Escobar
10/04/1964 Manises 126
92
ValerónJuan Carlos Valerón Santana
17/06/1975 Arguineguín 125
93
MartíJosep Lluís Martí Soler
28/04/1975 Palma 125
94
VoroSalvador González Marco
09/10/1963 Valencia 125
95
IriomeIriome González González
22/06/1987 Icod de los Vinos 125
96
CaniRubén Gracia Calmache
03/08/1981 Zaragoza 125
97
AguileraCarlos Aguilera Martín
22/05/1969 Madrid 125
98
EstebanEsteban Andrés Suárez
27/06/1975 Avilés 124
99
Vivar DoradoÁngel Manuel Vivar Dorado
12/02/1974 Madrid 124
100
AguadoXavier Aguado Companys
05/06/1968 Badalona 123
101
SeoaneFernando Seoane Antelo
25/03/1983 Santiago de Compostela 123
102
MoréJosé Moré Bonet
29/01/1953 L'Ametlla del Vallès 123
103
SolerMiquel Soler Sarasols
16/03/1965 Hostalets d'en Bas 123
104
LekumberriÁngel Lekumberri García
21/01/1970 Pamplona 123
105
UrrutiaJosu Urrutia Tellería
14/04/1968 Lekeitio 123
106
LandaburuJesús Landaburu Sagüillo
24/01/1955 Guardo 122
107
OliOliverio Jesús Álvarez González
02/04/1972 Oviedo 122
108
RufeteFrancisco Joaquín Pérez Rufete
20/11/1976 Benejúzar 122
109
DonatoDonato Gama da Silva
30/12/1962 Rio de Janeiro 122
110
LopoAlberto Lopo García
05/05/1980 Barcelona 122
111
MíchelJosé Miguel González Martín del Campo
23/03/1963 Madrid 122
112
DiegoDiego Rodríguez Fernández
20/04/1960 La Orotava 122
113
TomásTomás González Rivera
03/03/1963 Madrid 122
114
LargoPedro Largo Carazo
11/06/1972 Barcelona 121
115
TocornalFernando Tocornal Linares
20/06/1961 Laredo 121
116
Quique ÁlvarezEnrique Álvarez Sanjuán
20/07/1975 Vigo 121
117
César CanedaCésar Fernández de las Heras Caneda
10/05/1978 Vitoria-Gasteiz 121
118
AlkizaBittor Alkiza Fernández
26/10/1970 Donostia/San Sebastián 121
119
BelenguerDavid Belenguer Reverter
17/12/1972 Vilassar de Mar 121
120
HierroFernando Ruiz Hierro
23/03/1968 Vélez-Málaga 121
121
SanchisManuel Sanchis Hontiyuelo
23/05/1965 Madrid 120
122
ValleFrancisco Hernández Sánchez
15/02/1954 Macotera 120
123
SañudoJuan Antonio Sañudo Herrero
13/06/1956 Serdio 120
124
AragónSantiago Aragón Martínez
03/04/1968 Málaga 120
125
VizcaínoJuan Vizcaíno Morcillo
06/08/1966 La Pobla de Mafumet 120
126
LarrazabalAitor Larrazabal Bilbao
21/06/1971 Loiu 120
127
NoguerolFrancisco Noguerol Freijedo
09/07/1976 Cea 120
128
JosicoJosé Joaquín Moreno Verdú
06/01/1975 Hellín 120
129
MigueliMiguel Ramos Vargas
12/12/1942 Málaga 119
130
TitoVicente Blanco Sánchez
15/07/1971 Benidorm 119
131
EspinosaJosé Manuel Espinosa Gómez
28/07/1959 San Bartolomé 119
132
FraderaEsteve Fradera Serrat
07/05/1963 Santa Coloma de Farners 119
133
JuanitoJuan Francisco Rodríguez Herrera
10/05/1965 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 119
134
FenoyCarlos Alberto Fenoy Muguerza
15/10/1948 Buenos Aires 119
135
Raúl CámaraRaúl Miguel Cámara
28/02/1984 Madrid 119
136
GaritanoGaizka Garitano Aguirre
09/07/1975 Derio 118
137
MejíasJosé Manuel Mejías López
21/01/1959 Cádiz 118
138
CarmonaCarlos Carmona Bonet
05/07/1987 Palma 118
139
JuanitoJuan Gutiérrez Moreno
23/07/1976 Cádiz 118
140
PeragónRoberto Peragón Lacalle
07/02/1978 Madrid 118
141
Paco JémezFrancisco Manuel Jémez Martín
18/04/1970 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 118
142
ManoloManuel Rodríguez Alfonso
22/12/1947 Cangas do Morrazo 118
143
VitoloVíctor Javier Añino Bermúdez
09/09/1983 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 118
144
MigueliMiguel Bernardo Bianquetti
19/12/1951 Ceuta 118
145
ArpónÓscar Arpón Ochoa
09/04/1975 Calahorra 118
146
JuanfranJuan Francisco García García
15/07/1976 Valencia 117
147
SorianoFernando Soriano Marco
24/09/1979 Zaragoza 117
148
SeñorJuan Antonio Señor Gómez
26/08/1958 Madrid 117
149
SalgueroJosé Antonio Salguero García
25/01/1960 Fuente de Piedra 117
150
MolineroFrancisco José Molinero Calderón
26/07/1985 Ontígola 117
151
AlbertoAlberto López Fernández
20/05/1969 Irun 117
152
JandroAlejandro Castro Fernández
27/02/1979 Mieres 117
153
ZambranoManuel Zambrano Díaz
08/03/1960 Huelva 117
154
TxemaJosé María Alonso Fernández
29/04/1971 Bilbao 117
155
IribarJosé Ángel Iribar Kortajarena
01/03/1943 Zarautz 116
156
Víctor CasadesúsVíctor Manuel Casadesús Castaño
28/02/1985 S'Arenal 116
157
DjukićMiroslav Djukić Micić
19/02/1966 Šabac 116
158
ZamoraJesús María Zamora Ansorena
01/01/1955 Donostia/San Sebastián 116
159
Torres GómezJavier Torres Gómez
09/01/1970 Madrid 116
160
UcheIkechukwu Tongololiki Mawakavamba Jawarapawara Uche
05/01/1984 Aba 116
161
MoyaGabriel Moya Sanz
20/03/1966 Alcalá de Henares 116
162
FerreiraFrancisco Ferreira Colmenero
22/05/1967 Saucelle 116
163
MendozaJesús Mendoza Aguirre
23/02/1977 Jerez de la Frontera 115
164
BauzáDavid Bauzá Francés
29/05/1976 Alicante 115
165
TomásPedro Tomás Reñones Crego
09/08/1960 Santiago de Compostela 115
166
CristianCristian García Ramos
27/12/1981 Terrassa 115
167
Leo FrancoLeonardo Neorén Franco Ansío
20/05/1977 Buenos Aires 115
168
ManelJosé Manuel Menéndez Erimia
07/01/1971 Avilés 115
169
Raúl GarcíaRaúl García Escudero
11/07/1986 Zizur Nagusia 115
170
MingoCarles Domingo Pladevall
10/06/1977 Hostalric 115
171
KikeEnrique Burgos Carrasco
20/01/1971 Barakaldo 115
172
Juan CarlosJuan Carlos Justes Albiol
18/08/1962 Almudévar 115
173
TxutxiJesús Emilio Díez de Mier
07/01/1973 Bilbao 115
174
AlbertoAlberto López Moreno
25/02/1967 Madrid 114
175
JuanmiJuan Miguel García Inglés
09/03/1971 Cartagena 114
176
ValenciaJuan José Valencia de la Serna
18/09/1971 Donostia/San Sebastián 114
177
LlorensCarles Llorens Mestre
01/09/1969 Valencia 114
178
BakeroJosé María Bakero Escudero
11/02/1963 Goizueta 114
179
AriasRicardo Penella Arias
25/02/1957 Catarroja 114
180
RivasAntonio Rivas Martínez
13/09/1965 Alcázar de San Juan 114
181
Jaime MolinaJaime Ramón Molina Mata
15/06/1969 Estepona 114
182
De PaulaÓscar Javier de Paula Gamero
31/05/1975 Durango 114
183
LorenLorenzo Morón Vizcaíno
16/02/1970 Marbella 114
184
David GarcíaDavid García Santana
25/02/1982 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 114
185
SauraEnrique Saura Gil
02/08/1954 Onda 114
186
Javi GuerreroFrancisco Javier García Guerrero
22/10/1976 Madrid 114
187
FernandoFernando Peralta Carrasco
15/08/1961 Ronda 113
188
ÁngelÁngel Luis Rodríguez Díaz
26/04/1987 San Cristóbal de La Laguna 113
189
GoikoetxeaJon Andoni Goikoetxea Lasa
21/10/1965 Pamplona 113
190
ChanoSebastián Cruzado Fernández
28/02/1965 Huelva 113
191
JofreJofre Mateu González
24/01/1980 Alpicat 113
192
PardezaMiguel Pardeza Pichardo
08/02/1965 La Palma del Condado 113
193
PignolStephane Jean François Pignol
03/01/1977 Aubagne 113
194
MorenoJuan Carlos Moreno Rodríguez
14/04/1975 Barcelona 113
195
CasucoJuan Manuel Martínez Martínez
26/09/1955 Lorca 113
196
Óscar GonzálezÓscar Javier González Marcos
12/11/1982 Salamanca 113
197
De LucasEnrique de Lucas Martínez
17/08/1978 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 113
198
AlfredoAlfredo Sánchez Benito
03/12/1972 Madrid 113
199
Raúl GañánRaúl Gañán Bermúdez
20/12/1974 Bilbao 112
200
CeballosJosé María Ceballos Vega
07/09/1968 Pámanes 112
201
ArteagaMoisés García Fernández
01/06/1969 Cádiz 112
202
UríaFrancisco Javier Álvarez Uría
01/02/1950 Gijón 112
203
Julio SalinasJulio Salinas Fernández
11/09/1962 Bilbao 112
204
MartínezJosé Martínez García
18/08/1940 Regumiel de la Sierra 112
205
David CastedoDavid Castedo Escudero
26/01/1974 Palma 112
206
ParraPascual Luna Parra
27/02/1963 Biar 112
207
MolinaJosé Francisco Molina Jiménez
08/08/1970 Valencia 112
208
Fernando SalesFernando Sales de los Cobos
12/09/1977 Sevilla 112
209
Ablanedo IIJuan Carlos Ablanedo Iglesias
02/09/1963 Mieres 112
210
Joseba AguirreJoseba Aguirre López
17/03/1964 Ortuella 111
211
PirriJosé Martínez Sánchez
11/03/1945 Ceuta 111
212
ArconadaLuis Miguel Arconada Echarri
26/06/1954 Donostia/San Sebastián 111
213
MohaMohammed El Yaagoubi Youbi
12/09/1977 Taourirt 111
214
Fernando NavarroFernando Navarro Corbacho
25/06/1982 Barcelona 111
215
CotaJesús Diego Cota
28/07/1967 Madrid 111
216
López GaraiAritz López Garai
06/11/1980 Barakaldo 111
217
RaúlRaúl González Blanco
27/06/1977 Madrid 111
218
Manuel PabloManuel Pablo García Díaz
25/01/1976 Bañaderos 111
219
Sergio GarcíaSergio García de la Fuente
09/06/1983 Barcelona 111
220
Manu del MoralManuel del Moral Fernández
25/02/1984 Jaén 110
221
IborraVicente Iborra Richart
16/02/1932 Xàtiva 110
222
TevenetLuis García Tevenet
08/05/1974 Sevilla 110
223
GinerFernando Giner Gil
31/12/1964 Alboraia 110
224
RamónRamón González Expósito
25/11/1974 Malagón 110
225
SantillanaCarlos Alonso González
23/08/1952 Santillana del Mar 110
226
TamudoRaúl Tamudo Montero
19/10/1977 Santa Coloma de Gramenet 110
227
BellvísCarlos Bellvís Llorens
24/04/1985 Valencia 110
228
MontielÓscar Montiel Marín
06/07/1970 Palma 110
229
Pizo GómezJosé Antonio Gómez Ramón
07/01/1964 Eibar 110
230
CésarCésar Sánchez Domínguez
02/09/1971 Coria 110
231
AranburuMikel Aranburu Eizaguirre
18/02/1979 Azpeitia 110
232
Martín GonzálezÁngel Martín González
28/04/1964 Madrid 109
233
AlbertoAlberto Fernández Fernández
19/11/1943 Candás 109
234
Jaime RamosJaime Ramos Hernández
09/01/1973 Madrid 109
235
AlkortaRafael Alkorta Martínez
16/09/1968 Bilbao 109
236
GallegoFrancisco Fernández Rodríguez
04/03/1944 Puerto Real 109
237
Pape DiopPapakouli Diop
19/03/1986 Kaolack 109
238
XaviXavier Hernández Creus
25/01/1980 Terrassa 109
239
PinillaAntonio Pinilla Miranda
25/02/1971 Badalona 109
240
JuanfranJuan Francisco Torres Belén
09/01/1985 Crevillent 109
241
CarmeloCarmelo José Navarro Careaga
25/03/1959 Murcia 109
242
JuaneleJuan Castaño Quirós
10/04/1971 Gijón 108
243
Saúl BerjónSaúl Berjón Pérez
24/05/1986 Oviedo 108
244
CarlosCarlos Antonio Muñoz Cobo
25/08/1961 Úbeda 108
245
Julen GuerreroJulen Guerrero López
07/01/1974 Portugalete 108
246
PepínJosé Luis Salcedo Nieto
15/09/1959 Aranjuez 108
247
CamuñasJavier Camuñas Gallego
17/07/1980 Parla 108
248
OlaizolaJavier Olaizola Rodríguez
28/11/1969 Donostia/San Sebastián 108
249
QuevedoJosé María Quevedo García
01/06/1969 Cádiz 108
250
PadillaJosé Antonio González Padilla
14/09/1969 Málaga 108
En actiu la temporada 2020-21