Vitolo: Víctor Javier Añino Bermúdez

Data
Complete name:Víctor Javier Añino Bermúdez
Date of birth:09/09/1983 (35 years)
Place of birth:Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Birth Country:
Spain
Height / weight:1'70 m / 68 kg
Position:
Midfielder
Career path
config
Category
Club
Trophies
Season
Division
Age
PM
CM
SM
AM
Minutes
YC
RD
Goals
Competitions
Number
Called up
Goals Penalty
Own Goals
Goals Conceded
Wins
Losses
Draws
Substituted Matches
Total Called
International
Club SeasonAge PMSMCMAM Min

España Sub-20
 2003 Mundial206640509210
España Sub-21
 2004 Eurocopa212220180100
España Sub-21
 2006 Eurocopa2310644580400
Statistics Liga
2ªB1ª + 2ª1ª + 2ª + 2ªB
Seasons3811112
Clubs22134
Played Matches672438310318
Complete Matches421828224232
Lineup Matches552228277285
Substitute Matches122103333
Substituted Matches123905151
Wins20844104108
Draws24942118120
Losses236528890
Matches Scoring06066
Minutes4963195177202448025200
Goals06066
Own Goals00000
Goals Penalty05055
Yellow Cards22803102105
Red Cards21033
Age first match1818341818
Age last match2334353435
Age first match scoring-21-2121
Age last match scoring-31-3131
Goals in a single season05055
Bookings in a single season111531515
Substituted in a single season101001010
Substitute in a single season86088
Relegations10011
Consecutive Days Played162682626
Consecutive Days Lineup152582525
Consecutive Days Completed101781717
Consecutive Days Substitute43044
Consecutive Days Substituted23033
Consecutive Days Winning22323
Consecutive Days Drawing35255
Consecutive Days Losing43144
Consecutive Days Not Winning97399
Consecutive Days Not Drawing79699
Consecutive Days Not Losing81031010
Consecutive Days Scoring01011
Consecutive Played Lineup199389393
Consecutive Played Completed122282222
Consecutive Played Substitute44044
Consecutive Played Substituted23033
Consecutive Played Won33333
Consecutive Played Drawn35255
Consecutive Played Lost44144
Consecutive Played Not Won98399
Consecutive Played Not Drawn99699
Consecutive Played Not Lost81031010
Consecutive Played Scoring01011
Statistics Spain Team
Under-21Under-20Total
Played Matches12618
Complete Matches6410
Lineup Matches8614
Substitute Matches404
Substituted Matches213
Wins8412
Draws303
Losses123
Matches Scoring000
Goals000
Own Goals000
Yellow Cards527
Red Cards011
Age first match2020
Age last match2120
Age first match scoring-2
Age last match scoring-2
Milestones

Comments

Public
Registered Users
Private
Last update: 13/11/2018
Notify error