Login ENMore
Advanced search
Advanced search
Remove ads 1 year for €10

Julio Durán

Complete name
Julio Durán Pérez
Date of birth
14/07/1957 (69 years)
Birth Country
Position
Defender
Height
184 cm
Weight
80 kg
Julio Durán Pérez
Defender
184 cm
80 kg
Top 100
Top 250
Type 1ª 2ª 2ªB 1ª + 2ª 1ª + 2ª + 1ªRf + 2ªRf COP G5
Seasons 684141716(#93)6
Consecutive seasons at one club 342101093
Clubs 3234653
Played Matches 1352399137446563(#192)135
Complete matches 116219(#172)87335(#205)422(#105)58(#149)116
Lineup matches 132234(#203)91366(#241)457(#138)63(#152)132
Substitute matches 3508803
Substituted matches 10821820410
Incomplete matches 131322628413
Called matches 5005505
Total called matches 1402399137947063(#234)140
Wins 36943613016635(#178)36
Draws 36632399122736
Losses 638232145(#214)177(#129)21(#130)63
Minutes 1151920774(#207)81523229340445(#147)5722(#139)11519
Goals 6159213056
Goals as substitute 0000000
Matches Scoring 6149202946
Goals per match 0,040,060,100,060,070,080,04
Braces 0101110
Own goals 1102211
Goals penalty 0202200
Yellow cards 3364(#169)2397(#172)12011(#207)33
Red cards 6(#156)7(#87)213(#24)15(#74)06
Age first match 23192119191923
Age last match 30343534353430
Age first match scoring 25202120202025
Age last match scoring 30343534353330
Play against more teams 2456(#250)4864(#225)9930(#210)24
Goals to more teams 5129172645
Goals with more clubs 1232421
Goals in a single season 2444422
Goals per match in a single season 0,100,150,170,150,170,670,10
Bookings in a single season 1015111515210
Substituted in a single season 3323323
Substitute in a single season 1202201
Incomplete matches in a single season 4525524
Promotions -1011--
Relegations 32156-3
Consecutive days played 1925162528--
Consecutive days lineup 1925162528--
Consecutive days completed 1525142526--
Consecutive days substitute 11011--
Consecutive days substituted 12122--
Consecutive days incomplete match 12122--
Consecutive days winning 26466--
Consecutive days drawing 23233--
Consecutive days losing 45455--
Consecutive days not winning 65566--
Consecutive days not drawing 101081011--
Consecutive days not losing 58588--
Consecutive days scoring 11111--
Consecutive days not scoring 1719161922--
Consecutive played lineup 711249116419963(#81)71
Consecutive played completed 29633563633329
Consecutive played substitute 1101101
Consecutive played substituted 1212221
Consecutive played incomplete match 1212221
Consecutive played won 2646652
Consecutive played drawn 2333312
Consecutive played lost 665666(#220)6
Consecutive played not won 1111141114711
Consecutive played not drawn 12121312131612
Consecutive played not lost 6107109106
Consecutive played scoring 1111111
Consecutive played not scoring 41422547462641
Collaborate with BDFutbol!