Ranking Lost Matches - 1ª + 2ª

For 2ª data is shown from season 1931-32
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth L
1
Nino Juan Francisco Martínez Modesto
10/06/1980 Vera 260
2
Rubén Castro Rubén Castro Martín
27/06/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 225
3
Puñal Francisco Puñal Martínez
06/09/1975 Huarte 208
4
Robert Roberto Fernández Bonillo
05/07/1962 Betxí 204
5
Marcos Alberto Marcos Rey
15/02/1974 Camarma de Esteruelas 202
6
Víctor Víctor Manuel Fernández Gutiérrez
17/04/1974 Mérida 201
7
Morán Fernando Morán Escudero
27/04/1976 Madrid 200
8
Esnaola José Ramón Esnaola Larburu
30/06/1946 Andoain 200
9
Nagore Txomin Nagore Arbizu
26/08/1974 Irurzun 198
10
Iriarte Clemente Iriarte Madariaga
25/07/1946 Pamplona 193
11
Joaquín Joaquín Sánchez Rodríguez
21/07/1981 El Puerto de Santa María 191
12
Tamudo Raúl Tamudo Montero
19/10/1977 Santa Coloma de Gramenet 191
13
Pinilla Antonio Pinilla Miranda
25/02/1971 Badalona 188
14
Casquero Francisco Javier Casquero Paredes
11/03/1976 Talavera de la Reina 188
15
Quique Martín Enrique Martín Sánchez
29/12/1972 Avilés 187
16
Javi Guerrero Francisco Javier García Guerrero
22/10/1976 Madrid 186
17
Moisés Moisés García León
10/07/1971 Sevilla 185
18
Gerardo Gerardo García León
07/12/1974 Sevilla 182
19
Ibeas Jesús Javier Ibeas Sarabia
19/09/1960 Burgos 181
20
Pablo Alfaro Pablo Alfaro Armengot
24/04/1969 Zaragoza 181
21
Bellido Javier Bellido Plaza
09/03/1966 Bilbao 180
22
Mingo Carles Domingo Pladevall
10/06/1977 Hostalric 180
23
Bolo Jon Andoni Pérez Alonso
05/03/1974 Bilbao 180
24
Ballesteros Sergio Martínez Ballesteros
04/09/1975 Burjassot 179
25
Diego Diego Rodríguez Fernández
20/04/1960 La Orotava 179
26
Jesús Vázquez Antonio Jesús Vázquez Muñoz
18/01/1980 Santa Olalla del Cala 179
27
Pablo Pablo Gómez Ortiz de Guzmán
21/05/1970 Vitoria-Gasteiz 177
28
Edu Alonso Eduardo Alonso Álvarez
30/05/1974 Bilbao 177
29
Justo Gilberto Justo Gilberto González Expósito
04/10/1942 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 177
30
Quique Setién Enrique Setién Solar
27/09/1958 Santander 176
31
Esteban Esteban Andrés Suárez
27/06/1975 Avilés 176
32
Martí Josep Lluís Martí Soler
28/04/1975 Palma 176
33
Antonio Hidalgo Antonio Hidalgo Morilla
06/02/1979 Granollers 175
34
Iribar José Ángel Iribar Kortajarena
01/03/1943 Zarautz 175
35
Xabi Prieto Xabier Prieto Argarate
29/08/1983 Donostia/San Sebastián 175
36
Javi Fuego Javier Fuego Martínez
04/01/1984 Pola de Siero 175
37
Pedro León Pedro León Sánchez Gil
24/11/1986 Mula 174
38
Marcos Marcos Martín de la Fuente Martín-Francés
17/09/1968 Palma 173
39
Valerón Juan Carlos Valerón Santana
17/06/1975 Arguineguín 173
40
Cristóbal Cristóbal Parralo Aguilera
21/08/1967 Priego de Córdoba 172
41
Quini Enrique Castro González
23/09/1949 Oviedo 172
42
Alexis Humberto Alexis Trujillo Oramas
30/07/1965 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 172
43
Movilla José María Movilla Cubero
08/02/1975 Madrid 170
44
Lumbreras José María Lumbreras Paños
06/01/1961 Tudela 169
45
Iborra Vicente Iborra Richart
16/02/1932 Xàtiva 169
46
Loren Lorenzo Juarros García
07/10/1966 Mambrillas de Lara 169
47
Buyo Francisco Buyo Sánchez
13/01/1958 Betanzos 169
48
Diego Castro Diego Castro Jiménez
02/07/1982 Pontevedra 168
49
Aduriz Aritz Aduriz Zubeldia
11/02/1981 Donostia/San Sebastián 167
50
Linares Jesús María Linares Loaiza
04/04/1958 Cádiz 166
51
Munitis Pedro Manuel Munitis Álvarez
19/06/1975 Santander 166
52
Manel José Manuel Menéndez Erimia
07/01/1971 Avilés 165
53
Moreno Juan Carlos Moreno Rodríguez
14/04/1975 Barcelona 165
54
Higuera Francisco Higuera Fernández
30/01/1965 Escurial 165
55
Otero Jorge Otero Bouzas
28/01/1969 Nigrán 165
56
Eusebio Eusebio Sacristán Mena
13/04/1964 La Seca 165
57
Víctor Casadesús Víctor Manuel Casadesús Castaño
28/02/1985 S'Arenal 165
58
Lacen Mehdi Gregory Giuseppe Lacen
15/03/1984 Paris 165
59
Trashorras Roberto Trashorras Gayoso
28/02/1981 Rábade 164
60
Claudio Claudio Barragán Escobar
10/04/1964 Manises 164
61
Mejías José Manuel Mejías López
21/01/1959 Cádiz 163
62
Soriano Fernando Soriano Marco
24/09/1979 Zaragoza 163
63
Urzaiz Ismael Urzaiz Aranda
07/10/1971 Tudela 163
64
Palacios César Palacios Chocarro
19/10/1974 Pamplona 163
65
Manu del Moral Manuel del Moral Fernández
25/02/1984 Jaén 162
66
Cortés David Cortés Caballero
29/08/1979 Llerena 162
67
José Mari José María Romero Poyón
10/12/1978 Sevilla 162
68
Joaquín Joaquín Alonso González
09/06/1956 Oviedo 162
69
Chano Sebastián Cruzado Fernández
28/02/1965 Huelva 162
70
Corona Miguel Ángel García Pérez-Roldán
12/02/1981 Talavera de la Reina 162
71
Lopo Alberto Lopo García
05/05/1980 Barcelona 162
72
Barkero José Javier Barkero Saludes
27/04/1979 Aretxabaleta 161
73
Sañudo Juan Antonio Sañudo Herrero
13/06/1956 Serdio 161
74
Moré José Moré Bonet
29/01/1953 L'Ametlla del Vallès 161
75
Luis García Luis García Fernández
06/02/1981 Oviedo 161
76
De Quintana Ramón de Quintana Dalmau
06/02/1972 Girona 160
77
Churruca José Ignacio Churruca Sistiaga
28/01/1949 Zarautz 159
78
Alexis Alexis Ruano Delgado
04/08/1985 Málaga 159
79
José María José María García Lavilla
23/05/1942 Pola de Siero 159
80
Oli Oliverio Jesús Álvarez González
02/04/1972 Oviedo 158
81
Quevedo José María Quevedo García
01/06/1969 Cádiz 158
82
Cristian Cristian García Ramos
27/12/1981 Terrassa 158
83
Migueli Miguel Ramos Vargas
12/12/1942 Málaga 157
84
Francisco Francisco Javier López Alfaro
01/11/1962 Osuna 157
85
Alcázar Ángel Luis Alcázar Gutiérrez
16/04/1967 Madrid 156
86
Carmelo Carmelo José Navarro Careaga
25/03/1959 Murcia 156
87
Julio Álvarez Julio Álvarez Mosquera
01/05/1981 Caracas 156
88
Barbarà Joan Barbarà Mata
23/07/1966 Barcelona 156
89
Álvaro Rubio Álvaro Rubio Robres
18/04/1979 Logroño 156
90
Saura Enrique Saura Gil
02/08/1954 Onda 156
91
Paco Peña Francisco Peña Romero
25/07/1978 Jerez de los Caballeros 156
92
Martín González Ángel Martín González
28/04/1964 Madrid 156
93
Uche Ikechukwu Tongololiki Mawakavamba Jawarapawara Uche
05/01/1984 Aba 156
94
Sala Josep Maria Sala Boix
24/04/1964 Sant Hipòlit de Voltregà 155
95
Jaime Molina Jaime Ramón Molina Mata
15/06/1969 Estepona 155
96
Torres Gómez Javier Torres Gómez
09/01/1970 Madrid 155
97
Guillamón Fernando Guillamón Rodríguez
05/06/1927 Sevilla 155
98
Carlos Carlos Santamarina Santamaría
16/02/1940 Bilbao 154
99
Matito Román Matito Domínguez
02/02/1927 Huelva 154
100
Juan Rodríguez Juan Antonio Rodríguez Villamuela
01/04/1982 Málaga 154
101
Etxeberria Joseba Andoni Etxeberria Lizardi
05/09/1977 Elgoibar 153
102
Garitano Ander Garitano Urkizu
28/02/1969 Derio 153
103
Álvarez Antonio Álvarez Giráldez
04/04/1955 Marchena 153
104
De Lucas Enrique de Lucas Martínez
17/08/1978 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 153
105
Ángel González Ángel González Castaños
03/12/1958 Ciudad Rodrigo 153
106
Adrián Adrián González Morales
25/05/1988 Madrid 153
107
Berto Alberto Martínez Díaz
27/10/1962 Reiriz 153
108
Peragón Roberto Peragón Lacalle
07/02/1978 Madrid 153
109
Jiménez Manuel Enrique Jiménez Abalo
27/10/1956 Vilagarcía de Arousa 153
110
Alejo Alejo Indias Álvarez
14/10/1966 Don Benito 152
111
Aragón Santiago Aragón Martínez
03/04/1968 Málaga 152
112
Lesmes Francisco Lesmes Bobed
04/03/1924 Ceuta 152
113
Iraola Andoni Iraola Sagarna
22/06/1982 Usurbil 152
114
Alberto Alberto López Moreno
25/02/1967 Madrid 152
115
Castañeda Javier Castañeda López
05/10/1955 Madrid 151
116
Karmona Antonio Karmona Herrera
24/03/1968 Bermeo 151
117
Aguado Xavier Aguado Companys
05/06/1968 Badalona 151
118
Alfredo Alfredo Sánchez Benito
03/12/1972 Madrid 151
119
Ablanedo II Juan Carlos Ablanedo Iglesias
02/09/1963 Mieres 151
120
Caminero José Luis Pérez Caminero
08/11/1967 Madrid 151
121
Ortega Antolín Ortega García
05/11/1951 Madrid 151
122
Aitor Aitor Tornavaca Fernández
24/03/1976 Vitoria-Gasteiz 151
123
Campanal II Marcelino Vaquero González del Río
13/02/1932 Gijón 150
124
Ceballos José María Ceballos Vega
07/09/1968 Pámanes 150
125
Cardeñosa Julio Cardeñosa Rodríguez
27/10/1949 Valladolid 150
126
Barla José Manuel Barla García
01/01/1967 Cádiz 150
127
Barral David Barral Torres
10/05/1983 San Fernando 150
128
Aráez Nicolás Aráez López
23/05/1945 Alguazas 150
129
Juanín Juan García Díaz
22/05/1940 Nerva 149
130
Millán José Millán González
19/02/1920 Granada 149
131
Fran Francisco Javier González Pérez
14/07/1969 Carreira 149
132
Llorens Carles Llorens Mestre
01/09/1969 Valencia 149
133
Arias Ricardo Penella Arias
25/02/1957 Catarroja 149
134
Jorge Larena Jorge Larena-Avellaneda Roig
29/09/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 149
135
Juanito Juan Francisco Rodríguez Herrera
10/05/1965 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 149
136
Felipe Juan Felipe Martín Martín
04/02/1954 La Orotava 148
137
López Francisco López Cardosa
18/06/1933 Alcazarquivir 148
138
Landaburu Jesús Landaburu Sagüillo
24/01/1955 Guardo 148
139
Colsa Gonzalo Colsa Albendea
02/04/1979 Santander 148
140
Marañón Rafael Carlos Marañón González
23/06/1948 Olite 148
141
Juanjo Juan José Expósito Ruiz
28/10/1985 Santander 148
142
Juanfran Juan Francisco García García
15/07/1976 Valencia 148
143
Zúñiga Manuel Zúñiga Fernández
29/06/1960 Luciana 148
144
Castellano Francisco Castellano Rodríguez
17/11/1944 Arucas 147
145
Soler Miquel Soler Sarasols
16/03/1965 Hostalets d'en Bas 147
146
Prats Antoni Prats Cervera
09/09/1971 Capdepera 147
147
Pepín José Casas Gris
16/11/1931 Valencia 147
148
Uría Francisco Javier Álvarez Uría
01/02/1950 Gijón 147
149
Aguilera Carlos Aguilera Martín
22/05/1969 Madrid 147
150
Cañizares José Santiago Cañizares Ruiz
18/12/1969 Puertollano 147
151
Fabiano Fabiano Soares Pessoa
10/06/1966 Rio de Janeiro 147
152
Muñoz Luis Muñoz Grau
10/11/1935 Sabadell 147
153
Germán Germán Dévora Ceballos
16/11/1943 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 146
154
Echeverria José Manuel Echeverria Salaverria
17/03/1952 Goizueta 146
155
Orúe José María Orúe Aranguren
17/03/1931 Bilbao 146
156
César Caneda César Fernández de las Heras Caneda
10/05/1978 Vitoria-Gasteiz 146
157
Iraizoz Gorka Iraizoz Moreno
06/03/1981 Antsoain 146
158
Momo Jerónimo Figueroa Cabrera
15/07/1982 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 146
159
Gordillo Rafael Gordillo Vázquez
24/02/1957 Almendralejo 146
160
Martínez José Martínez García
18/08/1940 Regumiel de la Sierra 146
161
Vivar Dorado Ángel Manuel Vivar Dorado
12/02/1974 Madrid 146
162
Salguero José Antonio Salguero García
25/01/1960 Fuente de Piedra 146
163
Poyatos Antonio Poyatos Medina
19/02/1966 Jerez de la Frontera 146
164
Belenguer David Belenguer Reverter
17/12/1972 Vilassar de Mar 145
165
Julio Durán Julio Durán Pérez
14/07/1957 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 145
166
Carmelo Cedrún Carmelo Cedrún Ochandategui
06/12/1930 Amorebieta-Etxano 145
167
Félix Félix Víctor Marrero Morán
26/02/1955 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 145
168
Patxi Salinas Francisco Salinas Fernández
17/11/1963 Bilbao 145
169
Castel Jordi Castel Casola
15/03/1954 Barcelona 145
170
Dorca Albert Dorca Masó
23/12/1982 Olot 144
171
Kike Enrique Burgos Carrasco
20/01/1971 Barakaldo 144
172
Merino Ángel Miguel Merino Torres
02/10/1966 Madrid 144
173
Leo Franco Leonardo Neorén Franco Ansío
20/05/1977 Buenos Aires 144
174
Fernando Sales Fernando Sales de los Cobos
12/09/1977 Sevilla 144
175
Gil José Gil Gordillo
09/10/1960 Sanlúcar de Barrameda 144
176
Sergio García Sergio García de la Fuente
09/06/1983 Barcelona 144
177
Camuñas Javier Camuñas Gallego
17/07/1980 Parla 144
178
Andrinúa Genar Andrinúa Kortabarría
09/05/1964 Bilbao 144
179
Maté Javier Maté Berzal
17/10/1957 Aldealengua de Santa María 144
180
Cota Jesús Diego Cota
28/07/1967 Madrid 144
181
Bilbao Victoriano Bilbao Elexpuru
29/07/1937 Erandio 143
182
Fernando Navarro Fernando Navarro Corbacho
25/06/1982 Barcelona 143
183
Vallejo José Vallejo Rodríguez
30/07/1934 León 143
184
De las Cuevas Miguel Ángel de las Cuevas Barberá
19/06/1986 Alicante 143
185
Ángel Ángel Luis Rodríguez Díaz
26/04/1987 San Cristóbal de La Laguna 143
186
Simonet Simeón Soler Pérez
28/08/1932 Madrid 143
187
Raúl García Raúl García Escudero
11/07/1986 Zizur Nagusia 143
188
Abel Gómez Abel Gómez Moreno
20/02/1982 Sevilla 143
189
Javi Guerra Javier Guerra Rodríguez
15/03/1982 Vélez-Málaga 143
190
Eloy Eloy José Olaya Prendes
10/07/1964 Gijón 143
191
Lekumberri Ángel Lekumberri García
21/01/1970 Pamplona 143
192
Larrazabal Aitor Larrazabal Bilbao
21/06/1971 Loiu 143
193
Bernal Miguel Bernal Feito
11/05/1958 Madrid 143
194
Seoane Fernando Seoane Antelo
25/03/1983 Santiago de Compostela 143
195
Fuentes Miguel Ángel Fuentes Azpiroz
06/08/1964 Donostia/San Sebastián 143
196
Manolo Manuel Rodríguez Alfonso
22/12/1947 Cangas 143
197
César César Sánchez Domínguez
02/09/1971 Coria 142
198
Jorge Alonso Jorge Enrique Alonso Mantilla
25/09/1960 Puente Castro 142
199
Ángel Ángel Domingo López Ruano
10/03/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 142
200
Sergio Sergio González Soriano
10/11/1976 Barcelona 142
201
Iván Alonso Iván Daniel Alonso Vallejo
10/04/1979 Montevideo 142
202
Tirapu Fernando Tirapu Arteta
07/11/1951 Pamplona 142
203
Míchel Miguel Ángel Sánchez Muñoz
30/10/1975 Madrid 142
204
Arza Juan Arza Íñigo
18/06/1923 Estella 142
205
Zubizarreta Andoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 142
206
Gracia Javier Gracia Carlos
01/05/1970 Pamplona 142
207
Iriome Iriome González González
22/06/1987 Icod de los Vinos 141
208
Vellisca Martín Vellisca González
22/08/1971 Madrid 141
209
Del Val Julen del Val Zenarruzabieta
21/07/1968 Bilbao 141
210
Juani Juan Castillo Barreto
03/10/1955 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 141
211
Pablo Pablo Javier Díaz Stalla
05/08/1971 Buenos Aires 141
212
Juanele Juan Castaño Quirós
10/04/1971 Gijón 141
213
Méndez Manuel Méndez Cuadrado
17/09/1930 Madrid 141
214
Ontoria Sebastián Ontoria Escolaza
20/01/1920 Donostia/San Sebastián 141
215
Urrutia Josu Urrutia Tellería
14/04/1968 Lekeitio 141
216
Minguela Luis Mariano Minguela Muñoz
05/01/1960 Frumales 140
217
Bellvís Carlos Bellvís Llorens
24/04/1985 Valencia 140
218
Castro Jesús Antonio Castro González
23/01/1951 Oviedo 140
219
Aranburu Mikel Aranburu Eizaguirre
18/02/1979 Azpeitia 140
220
Calderón Antonio Calderón Burgos
02/06/1967 Cádiz 140
221
Bermejo Mario Bermejo Castanedo
07/10/1978 Santander 140
222
Larrañaga Jon Andoni Larrañaga Gurrutxaga
03/07/1958 Azpeitia 140
223
Martín Marrero Martín Marrero de la Cruz
04/09/1945 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 140
224
Bilić Mate Bilić
23/10/1980 Split 140
225
Gustavo López Gustavo Adrián López Pablos
13/04/1973 Valentín Alsina 139
226
Juan Carlos Juan Carlos Álvarez Vega
12/05/1954 El Entrego 139
227
Verza José Antonio García Rabasco
29/09/1986 Orihuela 139
228
Txema José María Alonso Fernández
29/04/1971 Bilbao 139
229
Kiko Olivas Francisco José Olivas Alba
21/08/1988 Antequera 139
230
Casuco Juan Manuel Martínez Martínez
26/09/1955 Lorca 139
231
Tonono Antonio Afonso Moreno
25/08/1943 Arucas 139
232
Irulegui José Antonio Irulegui Garmendia
01/04/1937 Lasarte-Oria 138
233
Natalio Natalio Lorenzo Poquet
18/09/1984 Canals 138
234
Lolín Manuel García Adán
25/07/1925 Monforte de Lemos 138
235
Miguel Ángel Miguel Ángel Lozano Ayala
16/09/1978 Sabadell 138
236
Gallego Francisco Fernández Rodríguez
04/03/1944 Puerto Real 138
237
Quique Estebaranz Juan Enrique Estebaranz López
06/10/1965 Madrid 138
238
Pedro Pedro Antonio Sánchez Moñino
12/12/1986 Aspe 138
239
Txetxu Rojo José Francisco Rojo Arroitia
28/01/1947 Bilbao 138
240
Ederra Francisco Javier Ederra Goñi
07/12/1945 Pamplona 138
241
Sergio Fernández Sergio Fernández González
23/05/1977 Avilés 138
242
Vázquez Santiago Vázquez Díez
02/03/1924 Irun 138
243
Jorge Molina Jorge Molina Vidal
22/04/1982 Alcoi 138
244
Duda Sérgio Paulo Barbosa Valente
27/06/1980 Porto 137
245
Nadal Miquel Àngel Nadal Homar
28/07/1966 Manacor 137
246
Rivera Alberto Rivera Pizarro
19/02/1978 Puertollano 137
247
Fradera Esteve Fradera Serrat
07/05/1963 Santa Coloma de Farners 137
248
Geñupi Eugenio Rodrigo Rojo
02/01/1950 Valladolid 137
249
Ziganda José Ángel Ziganda Lakunza
01/10/1966 Larrainzar 137
250
Montiel Óscar Montiel Marín
06/07/1970 Palma 137
Players still active the season 2019-20