Ranking Lineup Matches - 2ª

The list shows data counting from season 1934-35
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth SM
1
Nino Juan Francisco Martínez Modesto
10/06/1980 Vera 506
2
Valle Francisco Hernández Sánchez
15/02/1954 Macotera 380
3
Dorca Albert Dorca Masó
23/12/1982 Olot 375
4
Cristian Cristian García Ramos
27/12/1981 Terrassa 372
5
Quique Martín Enrique Martín Sánchez
29/12/1972 Avilés 369
6
César Caneda César Fernández de las Heras Caneda
10/05/1978 Vitoria-Gasteiz 368
7
Carlos Carlos Santamarina Santamaría
16/02/1940 Bilbao 363
8
Seoane Fernando Seoane Antelo
25/03/1983 Santiago de Compostela 357
9
Mendoza Jesús Mendoza Aguirre
23/02/1977 Jerez de la Frontera 352
10
Corona Sebastián Manuel Corona Nacarino
08/07/1976 Lora del Río 350
11
Iriarte Clemente Iriarte Madariaga
25/07/1946 Pamplona 350
12
Artetxe Óscar Artetxe Paskual
18/12/1966 Eibar 349
13
Jesús Vázquez Antonio Jesús Vázquez Muñoz
18/01/1980 Santa Olalla del Cala 345
14
Castel Jordi Castel Casola
15/03/1954 Barcelona 341
15
Bellido Javier Bellido Plaza
09/03/1966 Bilbao 334
16
Noguerol Francisco Noguerol Freijedo
09/07/1976 Cea 332
17
Moreno Vicente Moreno Peris
26/10/1974 Massanassa 329
18
Bilbao Victoriano Bilbao Elexpuru
29/07/1937 Erandio 328
19
Raúl Cámara Raúl Miguel Cámara
28/02/1984 Madrid 326
20
Garmendia José Ignacio Garmendia Mendizábal
04/04/1960 Billabona 322
21
Felines Félix Bardera Sierra
06/10/1943 Pedro Bernardo 321
22
Julio Álvarez Julio Álvarez Mosquera
01/05/1981 Caracas 319
23
Uribe Jesús Uribesalgo Uribechevarría
02/01/1938 Aretxabaleta 318
24
Kike Enrique Burgos Carrasco
20/01/1971 Barakaldo 317
25
David García David García Santana
25/02/1982 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 316
26
Antonio Hidalgo Antonio Hidalgo Morilla
06/02/1979 Granollers 314
27
Ayala II Eduardo Ayala Callejón
05/04/1934 La Línea de la Concepción 313
28
Tito Vicente Blanco Sánchez
15/07/1971 Benidorm 312
29
Bolea Adolfo Bolea Sanz
24/03/1933 Poble Sec 309
30
Paco Peña Francisco Peña Romero
25/07/1978 Jerez de los Caballeros 309
31
David Rodríguez David Rodríguez Sánchez
14/02/1986 Talavera de la Reina 309
32
Sistiaga Felipe Sistiaga Taberna
13/12/1943 Pasaia 308
33
López Garai Aritz López Garai
06/11/1980 Barakaldo 307
34
Carlos Peña Carlos González Peña
28/07/1983 Salamanca 306
35
Bauzá David Bauzá Francés
29/05/1976 Alicante 305
36
Largo Pedro Largo Carazo
11/06/1972 Barcelona 303
37
Vili Evilasio Sánchez Ibargüen
24/05/1956 Llanes 303
38
Natalio Natalio Lorenzo Poquet
18/09/1984 Canals 301
39
Sastre Rafel Sastre Reus
22/10/1975 Palma 300
40
Del Val Julen del Val Zenarruzabieta
21/07/1968 Bilbao 300
41
Txutxi Jesús Emilio Díez de Mier
07/01/1973 Bilbao 300
42
Molinero Francisco José Molinero Calderón
26/07/1985 Ontígola 298
43
Alfredo Alfredo Sánchez Benito
03/12/1972 Madrid 296
44
Kiko Olivas Francisco José Olivas Alba
21/08/1988 Antequera 296
45
Nagore Txomin Nagore Arbizu
26/08/1974 Irurzun 296
46
Julio Iglesias Julio José Iglesias Rouget
26/09/1972 Avilés 295
47
Juanlu Juan Luis Bernal Cuéllar
07/11/1972 Jerez de la Frontera 295
48
Palacios César Palacios Chocarro
19/10/1974 Pamplona 295
49
Astrain Luis María Astrain Egozkue
29/10/1943 Pamplona 294
50
Gil José Gil Gordillo
09/10/1960 Sanlúcar de Barrameda 294
51
López Ramos Daniel López Ramos
24/11/1976 Jerez de la Frontera 293
52
Aráez Nicolás Aráez López
23/05/1945 Alguazas 292
53
Garitano Gaizka Garitano Aguirre
09/07/1975 Derio 292
54
Jaime Ramos Jaime Ramos Hernández
09/01/1973 Madrid 291
55
Bixente Bixente Oyarzabal Odriozola
14/08/1964 Urrestilla 291
56
Lambea Jon Ander Lambea Aranguiz
15/08/1973 Bilbao 290
57
Acciari José Luis Acciari
29/11/1978 San Miguel 290
58
Bordons Ignacio Bordons Vives
25/10/1941 Barcelona 289
59
Rubén Castro Rubén Castro Martín
27/06/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 287
60
Silvi Silvino Fernández Lozano
13/09/1956 Peñarroya-Pueblonuevo 286
61
Cepeda Antonio González Cepeda
07/03/1960 Almonte 285
62
Julián Ronda Julián Ronda Cañaveras
07/06/1971 Carpentras 285
63
Pignol Stephane Jean François Pignol
03/01/1977 Aubagne 285
64
Lizarralde José María Lizarralde Madina
05/02/1941 Legazpi 282
65
López Francisco López Gómez
20/01/1954 Almería 282
66
Dani Borreguero Daniel Borreguero Reina
16/11/1975 Barcelona 281
67
Docal Juan Ramón Docal Nates
04/03/1949 Laredo 281
68
Bellvís Carlos Bellvís Llorens
24/04/1985 Valencia 281
69
Alberto Cifuentes Alberto Cifuentes Martínez
29/05/1979 Albacete 281
70
Padilla José Antonio González Padilla
14/09/1969 Málaga 281
71
Moreno Juan Carlos Moreno Rodríguez
14/04/1975 Barcelona 279
72
Pedro Pedro Antonio Sánchez Moñino
12/12/1986 Aspe 278
73
Julito Julio Alonso Arribas
01/05/1930 Madrid 278
74
Raúl Gañán Raúl Gañán Bermúdez
20/12/1974 Bilbao 277
75
Jáuregi Xabier Jáuregi Blanco
29/01/1975 Tolosa 276
76
Jaime Molina Jaime Ramón Molina Mata
15/06/1969 Estepona 276
77
Pocholo José Antonio Fernández Álvarez
18/03/1943 Gijón 275
78
Ángel Ángel Sánchez Martín
15/01/1982 Béjar 275
79
Camacho Juan José Camacho Barnola
02/08/1980 Valencia 274
80
Javi Javier Valls Andrés
07/02/1963 Castelló de la Plana 274
81
Loren Lorenzo Morón Vizcaíno
16/02/1970 Marbella 272
82
Valerio Joaquín Enrique Valerio Olivera
12/01/1973 Badalona 271
83
Roa Antonio Roa Sánchez
22/09/1970 Málaga 270
84
Molina Francisco Alberto Molina Navarro
07/04/1943 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 269
85
Juanito Juan Antonio Felipe Gallego
24/08/1961 Madrid 269
86
Mingo Carles Domingo Pladevall
10/06/1977 Hostalric 269
87
Iriome Iriome González González
22/06/1987 Icod de los Vinos 267
88
Goyo Gregorio Soria Arretxe
25/09/1969 Gernika 266
89
Català David Català Jiménez
03/05/1980 Barcelona 266
90
Juanpa Juan Pablo de Miguel Bravo
28/09/1978 Segovia 265
91
Goitia Iñaki Goitia Peña
02/03/1982 Barakaldo 265
92
Jandro Alejandro Castro Fernández
27/02/1979 Mieres 265
93
Moisés Moisés García León
10/07/1971 Sevilla 264
94
Llona José María Llona Peña
01/01/1934 Asua 264
95
Miguel Recio Miguel Recio Moya
04/10/1957 Málaga 262
96
Ferrer Joaquim Ferrer Sala
06/02/1960 Banyoles 262
97
Aspiazu Jon Iñaki Aspiazu San Emeterio
05/11/1962 Bilbao 261
98
Vicente Vicente Celeiro Leal
30/05/1962 Vilalba 261
99
Roberto Roberto Fernández Alvarellos
25/01/1979 Chantada 260
100
Gerardo Gerardo García León
07/12/1974 Sevilla 260
101
Alejo Alejo Indias Álvarez
14/10/1966 Don Benito 259
102
Quesada Manuel Carlos Quesada Candela
04/11/1959 Crevillent 258
103
Gento III Antonio Gento López
25/10/1940 Guarnizo 257
104
Santamaría Roberto Santamaría Ciprián
27/02/1985 Pamplona 257
105
Óscar Óscar Fulgencio Fernández Moraleda
17/06/1971 Madrid 257
106
Rovira José Rovira Queralt
27/06/1927 Badalona 256
107
Tensi Hortensio Fernández Extravis
22/12/1946 Sama de Langreo 256
108
Comas Arseni Comas Julià
28/06/1961 Sant Gregori 255
109
Aurelio Aurelio Santos Rodríguez
01/10/1974 Camas 254
110
Montes Miguel Ángel Montes Busto
28/02/1939 Oviedo 254
111
Marín Manuel Marín Crujera
06/05/1943 Tarifa 254
112
Gojenuri Santos Gojenuri Gómez
10/07/1931 Bilbao 253
113
Pelegrín Sergio Pelegrín López
18/04/1979 Barcelona 253
114
Aitor Aitor Tornavaca Fernández
24/03/1976 Vitoria-Gasteiz 253
115
Vecino Pedro Vecino Bernal
17/08/1927 Madrid 253
116
Portilla Juan Cruz Portilla Sañudo
01/01/1939 Bilbao 253
117
Račić Dragomir Račić
05/04/1946 Beograd 252
118
Bolo Jon Andoni Pérez Alonso
05/03/1974 Bilbao 252
119
Casto Casto Espinosa Barriga
18/06/1982 Pueblonuevo del Guadiana 252
120
Ruiz Otxoa Javier Ruiz Otxoa
12/03/1973 Barakaldo 251
121
José María José María López Duque
14/07/1965 Madrid 251
122
Millán José Millán González
19/02/1920 Granada 250
123
Del Pino Javier del Pino González
10/07/1980 Madrid 250
124
Illán Antonio Illán Serrano
16/06/1948 Callosa de Segura 250
125
Montiel Óscar Montiel Marín
06/07/1970 Palma 250
126
Lorente Jesús Lorente Ducún
28/09/1930 Barasoain 249
127
Planas José Planas Planas
12/04/1952 Llubí 249
128
Molina Miguel Ángel Molina Pons
05/02/1942 Huelva 249
129
Sans Bernardo Sans Perelló
30/01/1940 Muro 249
130
Miguel Ángel Miguel Ángel Muñoz Benítez
22/02/1970 Madrid 249
131
Toribio Daniel Toribio Gutiérrez
05/10/1988 Girona 249
132
Bea Jesús Bea Martínez
11/09/1950 Portonovo 249
133
Lasheras Antonio de las Heras Rotaeche
10/07/1935 Bilbao 248
134
Álvarez Manuel Álvarez Benítez
04/01/1947 Arcos de la Frontera 248
135
Pérez García Ángel Pérez García
16/10/1957 Madrid 248
136
Morán Fernando Morán Escudero
27/04/1976 Madrid 247
137
Gratacós Pere Gratacós Boix
14/02/1958 Besalú 247
138
Galán Enrique Galán Bayarri
06/04/1946 Almàssera 247
139
Herminio Herminio González Otero
19/03/1940 O Carballiño 247
140
Ramón Ramón González Expósito
25/11/1974 Malagón 247
141
Juanín Juan Antonio López Moreno
06/10/1958 Madrid 247
142
Fabiano Fabiano Soares Pessoa
10/06/1966 Rio de Janeiro 246
143
Redondo Juan Luis Fernández Redondo
17/01/1977 Camas 246
144
Sala Josep Maria Sala Boix
24/04/1964 Sant Hipòlit de Voltregà 246
145
Trasante José Carlos Trasante Martínez
09/09/1953 Progreso 246
146
Usero Fernando Usero Toledano
27/03/1984 Brazatortas 245
147
Marc Bernaus Marc Bernaus Cano
02/02/1977 La Massana 243
148
Aznar José Aznar Beltrán
21/04/1932 Barcelona 243
149
Cuadrado Ibán Javier Cuadrado Alonso
21/02/1979 Salamanca 243
150
Viña José Ignacio González Viña
04/08/1957 El Puerto de Santa María 242
151
Llorens Carles Llorens Mestre
01/09/1969 Valencia 242
152
De Quintana Ramón de Quintana Dalmau
06/02/1972 Girona 241
153
Cañas David Cañas Fernández
26/08/1978 Castilleja de la Cuesta 241
154
Juan Carlos Juan Carlos Sánchez Martínez
27/07/1987 Calvià 240
155
José Luis José Luis Vara Olveira
05/10/1958 Muros 240
156
Salillas Francisco Javier García Ruiz
07/01/1966 Alagón 239
157
Jofre Jofre Mateu González
24/01/1980 Alpicat 239
158
Nauzet Alemán Nauzet Alemán Viera
25/02/1985 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 238
159
Carlos Ruiz Carlos Ruiz Aranega
20/07/1983 Baza 238
160
Fraga Leandro Fraga Villares
05/04/1925 Casarrubios del Monte 238
161
Salvi Salvador Aparicio Isar
12/02/1949 Burgos 238
162
Migue Miguel Ángel González González
14/03/1980 Terrassa 238
163
Casimiro Casimiro Torres Ibáñez
18/06/1959 Torrevieja 237
164
Mateo José Manuel Mateo Azcona
23/01/1975 Pamplona 237
165
Perniche Ricardo Fábregas Aneiros
11/04/1928 Ferrol 237
166
Ángel González Ángel González Castaños
03/12/1958 Ciudad Rodrigo 236
167
Delgado José Francisco Delgado Ramírez
29/12/1956 Puebla de Sancho Pérez 235
168
Mantido II Antonio Edreira Rama
24/10/1925 San Pedro de Nós 235
169
Abraham Paz Abraham Paz Cruz
29/06/1979 El Puerto de Santa María 235
170
Bermúdez José Bermúdez Melero
05/05/1938 Jaén 234
171
Cristian Díaz Cristian Fabián Díaz Sichi
18/05/1976 Buenos Aires 234
172
Jiménez José Jiménez López
05/07/1930 Morón de la Frontera 234
173
Rubio Miguel Ángel Rubio Buedo
31/08/1961 Cuenca 234
174
De Lucas Enrique de Lucas Martínez
17/08/1978 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 234
175
Llácer Manuel López Llácer
17/02/1950 Reinosa 234
176
Julio Durán Julio Durán Pérez
14/07/1957 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 234
177
Chufi José García Corral
19/01/1944 Sevilla 234
178
Fede Bahón Federico José Bahón López
09/02/1974 Colindres 234
179
Roca Domingo Roca Barquet
23/05/1927 Barcelona 233
180
Pita Carlos Pita González
08/12/1984 A Coruña 233
181
Abel Abel Fernández Valencia
02/10/1937 Madrid 233
182
Ibeas Jesús Javier Ibeas Sarabia
19/09/1960 Burgos 233
183
Eraña Juan Eraña Virumbrales
18/09/1938 Erandio 232
184
Uriz Vicente Uriz Balliriain
28/09/1970 Pamplona 232
185
Mendi Rafael Flores Pérez
30/11/1936 Málaga 232
186
Mario Rosas Mario Alberto Rosas Montero
22/05/1980 Málaga 232
187
Uceda Miguel Uceda Redondo
02/02/1952 Madrid 232
188
Culebras José Antonio Culebras Arenas
16/01/1979 Puertollano 231
189
Cenitagoya José María Cenitagoya Urién
12/03/1947 Elorrio 231
190
Dorado José Antonio Dorado Ramírez
10/07/1982 Córdoba 231
191
Robert Roberto Fernández Bonillo
05/07/1962 Betxí 231
192
Mora José Francisco Mora Altava
11/06/1981 Valencia 231
193
Tena Miguel Ángel Tena García
17/01/1982 Almassora 231
194
Fernando Sales Fernando Sales de los Cobos
12/09/1977 Sevilla 230
195
Elorriaga Vicente Elorriaga de la Fuente
23/03/1931 Basauri 230
196
Pina José María Pérez Pina
31/05/1920 Novelda 230
197
Falcón Ismael Gómez Falcón
24/04/1984 Cádiz 230
198
José José Luis Vegar Tebar
22/02/1975 Alicante 230
199
Pousada José Luis Rey Pousada
23/11/1953 A Coruña 230
200
Karmona Antonio Karmona Herrera
24/03/1968 Bermeo 230
201
Bouso Fernando Bouso Caiña
11/02/1933 Madrid 230
202
Zuluaga José María Zuluaga Alonso
08/09/1951 Bilbao 230
203
Ferrero José Antonio Ferrero García
17/01/1949 Valladolid 229
204
Aythami Aythami Artiles Oliva
02/04/1986 Arguineguín 229
205
Doro Blas Armero Gallego
17/02/1936 Socuéllamos 229
206
Borredá Gonzalo Borredá Donat
31/07/1931 Ontinyent 229
207
Carpio Javier Carpio Martín
06/04/1984 Salamanca 229
208
Maté Javier Maté Berzal
17/10/1957 Aldealengua de Santa María 229
209
Moya Antonio Moya Ribalta
14/04/1946 Castellnou de Seana 229
210
Sobrino Gumersindo Sobrino Fernández
29/03/1923 Santoña 229
211
Escobar José Ricardo Escobar Palacios
13/06/1958 San Fernando 229
212
Eizmendi José Ramón Eizmendi Urdangarín
29/08/1960 Ikaztegieta 229
213
De Coz David Gutiérrez de Coz
06/02/1980 Sevilla 228
214
Varo Francisco Varo López
15/06/1951 Córdoba 228
215
Dani Tortolero Daniel Tortolero Núñez
06/09/1981 Esplugues de Llobregat 228
216
Carrillo Félix Carrillo Raigada
18/06/1932 Madrid 227
217
Vallejo José Vallejo Rodríguez
30/07/1934 León 227
218
Descarga Iñaki Descarga Retegui
25/08/1976 Irun 226
219
Sarasúa Koldo Sarasúa Gamazo
18/03/1972 Durango 226
220
Cruz Carrascosa Manuel Cruz Ortega
11/09/1948 Jaén 226
221
Amaya Iván Amaya Carazo
03/09/1978 Madrid 226
222
Peragón Roberto Peragón Lacalle
07/02/1978 Madrid 225
223
Avelino Avelino Menéndez Barrera
17/05/1925 Puente de los Fierros 225
224
Barbarà Joan Barbarà Mata
23/07/1966 Barcelona 225
225
Álvaro Antón Álvaro Antón Camarero
28/12/1983 Pinilla de los Barruecos 224
226
Mendilibar José Luis Mendilibar Etxebarria
14/03/1961 Zaldibar 224
227
Belenguer David Belenguer Reverter
17/12/1972 Vilassar de Mar 224
228
Díaz Manuel Díaz Moreno
01/03/1948 Castilleja de la Cuesta 224
229
Mora Pere Valentí Mora Mariné
18/12/1947 Vilaplana 224
230
Aizkorreta Jorge Aizkorreta Jurado
06/02/1974 Barakaldo 224
231
Santamaría Julio Santamaría Mirones
06/01/1939 Santander 223
232
Christian Fernández Christian Fernández Salas
15/10/1985 Santander 223
233
Óscar Sánchez Óscar Sánchez Fuentes
19/12/1979 Murcia 223
234
René René Román Hinojo
15/12/1983 El Bosque 223
235
Jaio Egoitz Jaio Gabiola
13/08/1980 Abadiño 222
236
Jorge Jorge García Torre
13/01/1984 Gijón 222
237
Totó Valentín García Pascual
05/05/1941 Gandia 222
238
Vitolo Víctor Javier Añino Bermúdez
09/09/1983 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 222
239
Pomar Tomás Pomar Pérez
10/06/1923 Cullera 221
240
Aguilar Jesús Aguilar Rodríguez
15/09/1942 Monzón de Campos 221
241
Puente Antonio García Puente
16/02/1941 Villamayor del Condado 221
242
García Francisco García Fernández
01/07/1951 Ferrol 221
243
Martín Antonio Martín López
24/07/1944 Barcelona 221
244
Ricardo García Ricardo García Sanchis
18/02/1934 Carlet 220
245
Albacar Eduard Albacar Gallego
16/11/1979 Tortosa 220
246
Cuéllar Crescencio Cuéllar Tainta
02/01/1970 Pamplona 220
247
Aurre Víctor Aurre García
19/05/1937 Barakaldo 220
248
Carmona Carlos Carmona Bonet
05/07/1987 Palma 220
249
Cabrera Leandro Daniel Cabrera Sasía
17/06/1991 Montevideo 219
250
Tosco José Manuel Delgado Tosco
08/03/1933 Icod de los Vinos 219
Players still active the season 2019-20