Ranking Complete Matches - 2ª

The list shows data counting from season 1934-35
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth CM
1
Nino Juan Francisco Martínez Modesto
10/06/1980 Vera 402
2
Valle Francisco Hernández Sánchez
15/02/1954 Macotera 361
3
Carlos Carlos Santamarina Santamaría
16/02/1940 Bilbao 357
4
César Caneda César Fernández de las Heras Caneda
10/05/1978 Vitoria-Gasteiz 354
5
Castel Jordi Castel Casola
15/03/1954 Barcelona 339
6
Iriarte Clemente Iriarte Madariaga
25/07/1946 Pamplona 337
7
Dorca Albert Dorca Masó
23/12/1982 Olot 329
8
Seoane Fernando Seoane Antelo
25/03/1983 Santiago de Compostela 324
9
Bilbao Victoriano Bilbao Elexpuru
29/07/1937 Erandio 323
10
Garmendia José Ignacio Garmendia Mendizábal
04/04/1960 Billabona 320
11
Cristian Cristian García Ramos
27/12/1981 Terrassa 319
12
Mendoza Jesús Mendoza Aguirre
23/02/1977 Jerez de la Frontera 318
13
Uribe Jesús Uribesalgo Uribechevarría
02/01/1938 Aretxabaleta 315
14
Ayala II Eduardo Ayala Callejón
05/04/1934 La Línea de la Concepción 311
15
Noguerol Francisco Noguerol Freijedo
09/07/1976 Cea 311
16
Kike Enrique Burgos Carrasco
20/01/1971 Barakaldo 310
17
Bellido Javier Bellido Plaza
09/03/1966 Bilbao 310
18
Artetxe Óscar Artetxe Paskual
18/12/1966 Eibar 309
19
Bolea Adolfo Bolea Sanz
24/03/1933 Poble Sec 305
20
Moreno Vicente Moreno Peris
26/10/1974 Massanassa 300
21
Corona Sebastián Manuel Corona Nacarino
08/07/1976 Lora del Río 298
22
Sistiaga Felipe Sistiaga Taberna
13/12/1943 Pasaia 297
23
Jesús Vázquez Antonio Jesús Vázquez Muñoz
18/01/1980 Santa Olalla del Cala 296
24
David García David García Santana
25/02/1982 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 295
25
Felines Félix Bardera Sierra
06/10/1943 Pedro Bernardo 295
26
Carlos Peña Carlos González Peña
28/07/1983 Salamanca 295
27
Julio Iglesias Julio José Iglesias Rouget
26/09/1972 Avilés 290
28
Paco Peña Francisco Peña Romero
25/07/1978 Jerez de los Caballeros 284
29
Vili Evilasio Sánchez Ibargüen
24/05/1956 Llanes 283
30
Alberto Cifuentes Alberto Cifuentes Martínez
29/05/1979 Albacete 278
31
Julito Julio Alonso Arribas
01/05/1930 Madrid 278
32
Txutxi Jesús Emilio Díez de Mier
07/01/1973 Bilbao 277
33
López Francisco López Gómez
20/01/1954 Almería 277
34
Aráez Nicolás Aráez López
23/05/1945 Alguazas 277
35
Jáuregi Xabier Jáuregi Blanco
29/01/1975 Tolosa 276
36
Kiko Olivas Francisco José Olivas Alba
21/08/1988 Antequera 275
37
Del Val Julen del Val Zenarruzabieta
21/07/1968 Bilbao 274
38
López Garai Aritz López Garai
06/11/1980 Barakaldo 273
39
Sastre Rafel Sastre Reus
22/10/1975 Palma 270
40
Juanlu Juan Luis Bernal Cuéllar
07/11/1972 Jerez de la Frontera 269
41
Docal Juan Ramón Docal Nates
04/03/1949 Laredo 268
42
Astrain Luis María Astrain Egozkue
29/10/1943 Pamplona 266
43
Bordons Ignacio Bordons Vives
25/10/1941 Barcelona 265
44
Quique Martín Enrique Martín Sánchez
29/12/1972 Avilés 264
45
Llona José María Llona Peña
01/01/1934 Asua 264
46
Goitia Iñaki Goitia Peña
02/03/1982 Barakaldo 264
47
Largo Pedro Largo Carazo
11/06/1972 Barcelona 264
48
Lambea Jon Ander Lambea Aranguiz
15/08/1973 Bilbao 264
49
Molina Francisco Alberto Molina Navarro
07/04/1943 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 262
50
Valerio Joaquín Enrique Valerio Olivera
12/01/1973 Badalona 262
51
Lizarralde José María Lizarralde Madina
05/02/1941 Legazpi 261
52
Silvi Silvino Fernández Lozano
13/09/1956 Peñarroya-Pueblonuevo 260
53
Ferrer Joaquim Ferrer Sala
06/02/1960 Banyoles 260
54
Miguel Recio Miguel Recio Moya
04/10/1957 Málaga 260
55
Pignol Stephane Jean François Pignol
03/01/1977 Aubagne 260
56
Palacios César Palacios Chocarro
19/10/1974 Pamplona 259
57
Roberto Roberto Fernández Alvarellos
25/01/1979 Chantada 258
58
Català David Català Jiménez
03/05/1980 Barcelona 257
59
Raúl Cámara Raúl Miguel Cámara
28/02/1984 Madrid 257
60
Garitano Gaizka Garitano Aguirre
09/07/1975 Derio 257
61
Pocholo José Antonio Fernández Álvarez
18/03/1943 Gijón 256
62
Julián Ronda Julián Ronda Cañaveras
07/06/1971 Carpentras 256
63
Ángel Ángel Sánchez Martín
15/01/1982 Béjar 255
64
Padilla José Antonio González Padilla
14/09/1969 Málaga 255
65
Rovira José Rovira Queralt
27/06/1927 Badalona 255
66
López Ramos Daniel López Ramos
24/11/1976 Jerez de la Frontera 255
67
Santamaría Roberto Santamaría Ciprián
27/02/1985 Pamplona 254
68
Juanito Juan Antonio Felipe Gallego
24/08/1961 Madrid 253
69
Molinero Francisco José Molinero Calderón
26/07/1985 Ontígola 253
70
Gojenuri Santos Gojenuri Gómez
10/07/1931 Bilbao 253
71
Vecino Pedro Vecino Bernal
17/08/1927 Madrid 253
72
Loren Lorenzo Morón Vizcaíno
16/02/1970 Marbella 251
73
Casto Casto Espinosa Barriga
18/06/1982 Pueblonuevo del Guadiana 249
74
Millán José Millán González
19/02/1920 Granada 249
75
Tensi Hortensio Fernández Extravis
22/12/1946 Sama de Langreo 248
76
Bellvís Carlos Bellvís Llorens
24/04/1985 Valencia 248
77
Račić Dragomir Račić
05/04/1946 Beograd 247
78
Jaime Ramos Jaime Ramos Hernández
09/01/1973 Madrid 247
79
Portilla Juan Cruz Portilla Sañudo
01/01/1939 Bilbao 247
80
Gil José Gil Gordillo
09/10/1960 Sanlúcar de Barrameda 247
81
Lasheras Antonio de las Heras Rotaeche
10/07/1935 Bilbao 247
82
Lorente Jesús Lorente Ducún
28/09/1930 Barasoain 246
83
Juanín Juan Antonio López Moreno
06/10/1958 Madrid 244
84
Javi Javier Valls Andrés
07/02/1963 Castelló de la Plana 244
85
Gento III Antonio Gento López
25/10/1940 Guarnizo 244
86
Molina Miguel Ángel Molina Pons
05/02/1942 Huelva 243
87
Herminio Herminio González Otero
19/03/1940 O Carballiño 242
88
Cepeda Antonio González Cepeda
07/03/1960 Almonte 241
89
Raúl Gañán Raúl Gañán Bermúdez
20/12/1974 Bilbao 240
90
Aznar José Aznar Beltrán
21/04/1932 Barcelona 240
91
Montes Miguel Ángel Montes Busto
28/02/1939 Oviedo 239
92
Alejo Alejo Indias Álvarez
14/10/1966 Don Benito 239
93
Pelegrín Sergio Pelegrín López
18/04/1979 Barcelona 238
94
Juan Carlos Juan Carlos Sánchez Martínez
27/07/1987 Calvià 238
95
Jaime Molina Jaime Ramón Molina Mata
15/06/1969 Estepona 238
96
Tito Vicente Blanco Sánchez
15/07/1971 Benidorm 237
97
Perniche Ricardo Fábregas Aneiros
11/04/1928 Ferrol 237
98
Fraga Leandro Fraga Villares
05/04/1925 Casarrubios del Monte 236
99
Marín Manuel Marín Crujera
06/05/1943 Tarifa 235
100
Bea Jesús Bea Martínez
11/09/1950 Portonovo 235
101
Sans Bernardo Sans Perelló
30/01/1940 Muro 234
102
Mantido II Antonio Edreira Rama
24/10/1925 San Pedro de Nós 234
103
Gratacós Pere Gratacós Boix
14/02/1958 Besalú 234
104
Pérez García Ángel Pérez García
16/10/1957 Madrid 234
105
Roca Domingo Roca Barquet
23/05/1927 Barcelona 233
106
Rubén Castro Rubén Castro Martín
27/06/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 233
107
Quesada Manuel Carlos Quesada Candela
04/11/1959 Crevillent 233
108
Jiménez José Jiménez López
05/07/1930 Morón de la Frontera 233
109
Bermúdez José Bermúdez Melero
05/05/1938 Jaén 232
110
Aurelio Aurelio Santos Rodríguez
01/10/1974 Camas 232
111
Mingo Carles Domingo Pladevall
10/06/1977 Hostalric 232
112
Eraña Juan Eraña Virumbrales
18/09/1938 Erandio 231
113
Juanpa Juan Pablo de Miguel Bravo
28/09/1978 Segovia 231
114
Montiel Óscar Montiel Marín
06/07/1970 Palma 231
115
Pina José María Pérez Pina
31/05/1920 Novelda 230
116
Mendi Rafael Flores Pérez
30/11/1936 Málaga 230
117
Nagore Txomin Nagore Arbizu
26/08/1974 Irurzun 229
118
Bouso Fernando Bouso Caiña
11/02/1933 Madrid 229
119
Elorriaga Vicente Elorriaga de la Fuente
23/03/1931 Basauri 229
120
Borredá Gonzalo Borredá Donat
31/07/1931 Ontinyent 228
121
Maté Javier Maté Berzal
17/10/1957 Aldealengua de Santa María 228
122
Planas José Planas Planas
12/04/1952 Llubí 228
123
Bauzá David Bauzá Francés
29/05/1976 Alicante 228
124
Doro Blas Armero Gallego
17/02/1936 Socuéllamos 228
125
Julio Álvarez Julio Álvarez Mosquera
01/05/1981 Caracas 227
126
Goyo Gregorio Soria Arretxe
25/09/1969 Gernika 227
127
Dani Borreguero Daniel Borreguero Reina
16/11/1975 Barcelona 227
128
Falcón Ismael Gómez Falcón
24/04/1984 Cádiz 227
129
Llácer Manuel López Llácer
17/02/1950 Reinosa 226
130
Vallejo José Vallejo Rodríguez
30/07/1934 León 226
131
Trasante José Carlos Trasante Martínez
09/09/1953 Progreso 226
132
Abel Abel Fernández Valencia
02/10/1937 Madrid 226
133
Comas Arseni Comas Julià
28/06/1961 Sant Gregori 226
134
Carrillo Félix Carrillo Raigada
18/06/1932 Madrid 225
135
Sobrino Gumersindo Sobrino Fernández
29/03/1923 Santoña 225
136
Avelino Avelino Menéndez Barrera
17/05/1925 Puente de los Fierros 224
137
Uceda Miguel Uceda Redondo
02/02/1952 Madrid 224
138
José María José María López Duque
14/07/1965 Madrid 224
139
Cuadrado Ibán Javier Cuadrado Alonso
21/02/1979 Salamanca 224
140
Migue Miguel Ángel González González
14/03/1980 Terrassa 223
141
Mora Pere Valentí Mora Mariné
18/12/1947 Vilaplana 223
142
René René Román Hinojo
15/12/1983 El Bosque 223
143
De Quintana Ramón de Quintana Dalmau
06/02/1972 Girona 222
144
Chufi José García Corral
19/01/1944 Sevilla 221
145
Culebras José Antonio Culebras Arenas
16/01/1979 Puertollano 221
146
Illán Antonio Illán Serrano
16/06/1948 Callosa de Segura 221
147
Pomar Tomás Pomar Pérez
10/06/1923 Cullera 220
148
Cenitagoya José María Cenitagoya Urién
12/03/1947 Elorrio 220
149
Santamaría Julio Santamaría Mirones
06/01/1939 Santander 220
150
Sala Josep Maria Sala Boix
24/04/1964 Sant Hipòlit de Voltregà 220
151
Julio Durán Julio Durán Pérez
14/07/1957 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 219
152
Camacho Juan José Camacho Barnola
02/08/1980 Valencia 219
153
Carlos Ruiz Carlos Ruiz Aranega
20/07/1983 Baza 219
154
Rubio Miguel Ángel Rubio Buedo
31/08/1961 Cuenca 219
155
Ruiz Otxoa Javier Ruiz Otxoa
12/03/1973 Barakaldo 219
156
Ernesto Ernesto Llobregat Mas
10/11/1924 Alicante 218
157
Tosco José Manuel Delgado Tosco
08/03/1933 Icod de los Vinos 218
158
Aurre Víctor Aurre García
19/05/1937 Barakaldo 218
159
Acciari José Luis Acciari
29/11/1978 San Miguel 217
160
López Vallejo Javier López Vallejo
25/09/1975 Pamplona 217
161
Ramón Ramón González Expósito
25/11/1974 Malagón 217
162
Aizkorreta Jorge Aizkorreta Jurado
06/02/1974 Barakaldo 217
163
Duró José Duró Beal
25/04/1933 Barcelona 216
164
Ricardo García Ricardo García Sanchis
18/02/1934 Carlet 216
165
Moya Antonio Moya Ribalta
14/04/1946 Castellnou de Seana 216
166
Jorge Jorge García Santos
10/08/1957 A Coruña 216
167
Salvi Salvador Aparicio Isar
12/02/1949 Burgos 216
168
Villar Santiago Villar González
30/04/1929 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 216
169
Zuluaga José María Zuluaga Alonso
08/09/1951 Bilbao 216
170
Puente Antonio García Puente
16/02/1941 Villamayor del Condado 216
171
Díaz Manuel Díaz Moreno
01/03/1948 Castilleja de la Cuesta 215
172
Gijón Manuel Gijón Vadillo
03/02/1937 Mérida 215
173
Ibarreche José Ramón Ibarreche Villanueva
20/06/1933 Trapagaran 215
174
Dolz Agustín Dolz Santateresa
Valencia 215
175
Totó Valentín García Pascual
05/05/1941 Gandia 215
176
Aguilar Jesús Aguilar Rodríguez
15/09/1942 Monzón de Campos 214
177
Santos Fernando Santos Serna
20/08/1931 Albatera 214
178
Amaya Iván Amaya Carazo
03/09/1978 Madrid 214
179
Bernardi Bernardino Jiménez Reyes
11/08/1937 Puente Genil 214
180
Valentín Valentín Suárez Fernández
14/05/1934 Luanco 214
181
Aythami Aythami Artiles Oliva
02/04/1986 Arguineguín 213
182
Mateo José Manuel Mateo Azcona
23/01/1975 Pamplona 213
183
Jaio Egoitz Jaio Gabiola
13/08/1980 Abadiño 213
184
Campillo José García Campillo
16/03/1931 Guardamar del Segura 213
185
Emilio Emilio López Fernández
09/07/1965 Vigo 213
186
Medina Armando Menéndez Medina
30/09/1932 Gijón 213
187
García Verdugo Francisco Javier García Verdugo Garrido
06/07/1934 Madrid 213
188
González Antonio González Sanromán
02/11/1934 Zamora 213
189
Jáuregui Leandro Jáuregui Iruretagoyena
15/07/1937 Sondika 213
190
Zamora Rafael Zamora Cañas
08/07/1933 Cuenca 212
191
Vicente Vicente González-Villamil Pérez
25/03/1947 Oviedo 212
192
Cañas David Cañas Fernández
26/08/1978 Castilleja de la Cuesta 212
193
Jorge Jorge García Torre
13/01/1984 Gijón 211
194
Casimiro Casimiro Torres Ibáñez
18/06/1959 Torrevieja 211
195
Karmona Antonio Karmona Herrera
24/03/1968 Bermeo 211
196
Óscar Óscar Fulgencio Fernández Moraleda
17/06/1971 Madrid 211
197
Abraham Paz Abraham Paz Cruz
29/06/1979 El Puerto de Santa María 211
198
González José Manuel González López
10/10/1917 Madrid 210
199
Llorens Carles Llorens Mestre
01/09/1969 Valencia 210
200
Robert Roberto Fernández Bonillo
05/07/1962 Betxí 210
201
Raúl Arribas Raúl Arribas Torre
23/06/1969 Barcelona 210
202
Cabrera Leandro Daniel Cabrera Sasía
17/06/1991 Montevideo 210
203
Biel Ribas Gabriel Ribas Ródenas
02/12/1985 Palma 210
204
Sarasúa Koldo Sarasúa Gamazo
18/03/1972 Durango 209
205
Usero Fernando Usero Toledano
27/03/1984 Brazatortas 209
206
Juan Manuel Juan Manuel Fernández González
29/03/1940 Orillés 209
207
Bixente Bixente Oyarzabal Odriozola
14/08/1964 Urrestilla 209
208
Varo Francisco Varo López
15/06/1951 Córdoba 209
209
Dani Tortolero Daniel Tortolero Núñez
06/09/1981 Esplugues de Llobregat 209
210
Eizmendi José Ramón Eizmendi Urdangarín
29/08/1960 Ikaztegieta 208
211
Redondo Juan Luis Fernández Redondo
17/01/1977 Camas 208
212
Fede Bahón Federico José Bahón López
09/02/1974 Colindres 208
213
Ibeas Jesús Javier Ibeas Sarabia
19/09/1960 Burgos 208
214
Alfredo Alfredo Sánchez Benito
03/12/1972 Madrid 208
215
José Juan José Juan Alonso Díaz
21/11/1939 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 208
216
Poceiro Manuel Poceiro Carrera
03/01/1938 Sevilla 207
217
Fabiano Fabiano Soares Pessoa
10/06/1966 Rio de Janeiro 207
218
Vidaña José Sánchez Vidaña
03/12/1956 Padules 207
219
Rafa Rafael Verdú Fernández
23/12/1927 Madrid 207
220
Arregui Ángel María Arregui Ergüín
01/10/1926 Arrasate 207
221
Gento II Julio Gento López
24/04/1939 Guarnizo 206
222
Ferrero José Antonio Ferrero García
17/01/1949 Valladolid 206
223
Álvarez Manuel Álvarez Benítez
04/01/1947 Arcos de la Frontera 205
224
González Pedro González Lázaro
09/05/1926 Madrid 205
225
Dorado José Antonio Dorado Ramírez
10/07/1982 Córdoba 204
226
Juanmi Juan Miguel Gelabert Margüello
26/09/1972 Capdepera 204
227
Almagro Manuel Almagro Díaz
13/12/1929 Granada 203
228
Jacquet César Mario Jacquet Martínez
29/07/1946 Asunción 203
229
Tena Miguel Ángel Tena García
17/01/1982 Almassora 203
230
Escobar José Ricardo Escobar Palacios
13/06/1958 San Fernando 203
231
Unanua Jesús Unanua Becerril
23/06/1969 Pamplona 202
232
Carpio Javier Carpio Martín
06/04/1984 Salamanca 202
233
De Coz David Gutiérrez de Coz
06/02/1980 Sevilla 202
234
Alarcón Esteban Alarcón Sánchez
06/05/1930 Ceuta 202
235
Ares Jesús Ares Otero
20/11/1933 Foz 201
236
Cristian Díaz Cristian Fabián Díaz Sichi
18/05/1976 Buenos Aires 201
237
Zumalabe Juan Martínez Zumalabe
29/07/1935 Huelva 201
238
Justo Gilberto Justo Gilberto González Expósito
04/10/1942 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 201
239
José Juan José Juan Figueiras García
31/12/1979 Vigo 201
240
López Francisco López Cardosa
18/06/1933 Alcazarquivir 201
241
Domínguez Antonio Domínguez Martínez
04/09/1933 Sotopalacios 200
242
Luluaga José María Luluaga Altuna
16/04/1962 Lizartza 200
243
Arnaiz Gregorio Arnaiz Conde
14/09/1933 Castelló de la Plana 200
244
Mur Ángel Mur Ferrer
25/08/1941 Barcelona 200
245
Galán Enrique Galán Bayarri
06/04/1946 Almàssera 199
246
Serafín Serafín García Muñoz
17/10/1936 Villafranca 199
247
Sagarduy Alejandro Sagarduy Sarriá
17/05/1961 Erandio 199
248
Alberto Alberto García Cabrera
09/02/1985 Barcelona 199
249
Vallespir Miguel Vallespir Bordoy
28/08/1944 Palma 198
250
Guerrero Tomás Guerrero Fernández
26/07/1929 Sevilla 198
Players still active the season 2019-20