Ranking Partits Complet - 2ª

# País Nom Pos Data de naixement Lloc de naixement PC
1
NinoJuan Francisco Martínez Modesto
10/06/1980 Vera 404
2
ValleFrancisco Hernández Sánchez
15/02/1954 Macotera 361
3
CarlosCarlos Santamarina Santamaría
16/02/1940 Bilbao 357
4
César CanedaCésar Fernández de las Heras Caneda
10/05/1978 Vitoria-Gasteiz 354
5
CastelJordi Castel Casola
15/03/1954 Barcelona 339
6
IriarteClemente Iriarte Madariaga
25/07/1946 Pamplona 337
7
SeoaneFernando Seoane Antelo
25/03/1983 Santiago de Compostela 336
8
DorcaAlbert Dorca Masó
23/12/1982 Olot 329
9
BilbaoVictoriano Bilbao Elexpuru
29/07/1937 Erandio 323
10
GarmendiaJosé Ignacio Garmendia Mendizábal
04/04/1960 Billabona 320
11
CristianCristian García Ramos
27/12/1981 Terrassa 319
12
MendozaJesús Mendoza Aguirre
23/02/1977 Jerez de la Frontera 318
13
UribeJesús Uribesalgo Uribechevarría
02/01/1938 Aretxabaleta 315
14
NoguerolFrancisco Noguerol Freijedo
09/07/1976 Cea 311
15
Ayala IIEduardo Ayala Callejón
05/04/1934 La Línea de la Concepción 311
16
BellidoJavier Bellido Plaza
09/03/1966 Bilbao 310
17
KikeEnrique Burgos Carrasco
20/01/1971 Barakaldo 310
18
ArtetxeÓscar Artetxe Paskual
18/12/1966 Eibar 309
19
BoleaAdolfo Bolea Sanz
24/03/1933 Poble Sec 305
20
MorenoVicente Moreno Peris
26/10/1974 Massanassa 300
21
CoronaSebastián Manuel Corona Nacarino
08/07/1976 Lora del Río 298
22
SistiagaFelipe Sistiaga Taberna
13/12/1943 Pasaia 297
23
Jesús VázquezAntonio Jesús Vázquez Muñoz
18/01/1980 Santa Olalla del Cala 296
24
FelinesFélix Bardera Sierra
06/10/1943 Pedro Bernardo 295
25
David GarcíaDavid García Santana
25/02/1982 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 295
26
Carlos PeñaCarlos González Peña
28/07/1983 Salamanca 295
27
Julio IglesiasJulio José Iglesias Rouget
26/09/1972 Avilés 290
28
Alberto CifuentesAlberto Cifuentes Martínez
29/05/1979 Albacete 286
29
Paco PeñaFrancisco Peña Romero
25/07/1978 Jerez de los Caballeros 284
30
ViliEvilasio Sánchez Ibargüen
24/05/1956 Llanes 283
31
JulitoJulio Alonso Arribas
01/05/1930 Madrid 278
32
LópezFrancisco López Gómez
20/01/1954 Almería 277
33
TxutxiJesús Emilio Díez de Mier
07/01/1973 Bilbao 277
34
AráezNicolás Aráez López
23/05/1945 Alguazas 277
35
JáuregiXabier Jáuregi Blanco
29/01/1975 Tolosa 276
36
Kiko OlivasFrancisco José Olivas Alba
21/08/1988 Antequera 275
37
SantamaríaRoberto Santamaría Ciprián
27/02/1985 Pamplona 274
38
Del ValJulen del Val Zenarruzabieta
21/07/1968 Bilbao 274
39
López GaraiAritz López Garai
06/11/1980 Barakaldo 273
40
SastreRafel Sastre Reus
22/10/1975 Palma 270
41
JuanluJuan Luis Bernal Cuéllar
07/11/1972 Jerez de la Frontera 269
42
DocalJuan Ramón Docal Nates
04/03/1949 Laredo 268
43
AstrainLuis María Astrain Egozkue
29/10/1943 Pamplona 266
44
BordonsIgnacio Bordons Vives
25/10/1941 Barcelona 265
45
Quique MartínEnrique Martín Sánchez
29/12/1972 Avilés 264
46
GoitiaIñaki Goitia Peña
02/03/1982 Barakaldo 264
47
LambeaJon Ander Lambea Aranguiz
15/08/1973 Bilbao 264
48
LlonaJosé María Llona Peña
01/01/1934 Erandio 264
49
LargoPedro Largo Carazo
11/06/1972 Barcelona 264
50
BellvísCarlos Bellvís Llorens
24/04/1985 Valencia 263
51
Rubén CastroRubén Castro Martín
27/06/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 263
52
MolinaFrancisco Alberto Molina Navarro
07/04/1943 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 262
53
ValerioJoaquín Enrique Valerio Olivera
12/01/1973 Badalona 262
54
LizarraldeJosé María Lizarralde Madina
05/02/1941 Legazpi 261
55
MolineroFrancisco José Molinero Calderón
26/07/1985 Ontígola 261
56
PignolStephane Jean François Pignol
03/01/1977 Aubagne 260
57
FerrerJoaquim Ferrer Sala
06/02/1960 Banyoles 260
58
Miguel RecioMiguel Recio Moya
04/10/1957 Málaga 260
59
SilviSilvino Fernández Lozano
13/09/1956 Peñarroya-Pueblonuevo 259
60
PalaciosCésar Palacios Chocarro
19/10/1974 Pamplona 259
61
RobertoRoberto Fernández Alvarellos
25/01/1979 Chantada 258
62
Raúl CámaraRaúl Miguel Cámara
28/02/1984 Madrid 257
63
CatalàDavid Català Jiménez
03/05/1980 Barcelona 257
64
GaritanoGaizka Garitano Aguirre
09/07/1975 Derio 257
65
CastoCasto Espinosa Barriga
18/06/1982 Pueblonuevo del Guadiana 257
66
PocholoJosé Antonio Fernández Álvarez
18/03/1943 Gijón 256
67
Julián RondaJulián Ronda Cañaveras
07/06/1971 Carpentras 256
68
PadillaJosé Antonio González Padilla
14/09/1969 Málaga 255
69
López RamosDaniel López Ramos
24/11/1976 Jerez de la Frontera 255
70
RoviraJosé Rovira Queralt
27/06/1927 Badalona 255
71
ÁngelÁngel Sánchez Martín
15/01/1982 Béjar 255
72
GojenuriSantos Gojenuri Gómez
10/07/1931 Bilbao 253
73
JuanitoJuan Antonio Felipe Gallego
24/08/1961 Madrid 253
74
VecinoPedro Vecino Bernal
17/08/1927 Madrid 253
75
LorenLorenzo Morón Vizcaíno
16/02/1970 Marbella 251
76
MillánJosé Millán González
19/02/1920 Granada 249
77
TensiHortensio Fernández Extravis
22/12/1946 Sama de Langreo 248
78
GilJosé Gil Gordillo
09/10/1960 Sanlúcar de Barrameda 247
79
PortillaJuan Cruz Portilla Sañudo
01/01/1939 Bilbao 247
80
RačićDragomir Račić
05/04/1946 Beograd 247
81
LasherasAntonio de las Heras Rotaeche
10/07/1935 Bilbao 247
82
Jaime RamosJaime Ramos Hernández
09/01/1973 Madrid 247
83
LorenteJesús Lorente Ducún
28/09/1930 Barasoain 246
84
CabreraLeandro Daniel Cabrera Sasía
17/06/1991 Montevideo 245
85
Gento IIIAntonio Gento López
25/10/1940 Guarnizo 244
86
JuanínJuan Antonio López Moreno
06/10/1958 Madrid 244
87
JaviJavier Valls Andrés
07/02/1963 Castelló de la Plana 244
88
MolinaMiguel Ángel Molina Pons
05/02/1942 Huelva 243
89
HerminioHerminio González Otero
19/03/1940 O Carballiño 242
90
BabinJean-Sylvain Claude Babin
14/10/1986 Corbeil-Essonnes 242
91
David FernándezDavid Fernández Cortázar
06/04/1985 Madrid 242
92
CepedaAntonio González Cepeda
07/03/1960 Almonte 241
93
AznarJosé Aznar Beltrán
21/04/1932 Barcelona 240
94
Raúl GañánRaúl Gañán Bermúdez
20/12/1974 Bilbao 240
95
MontesMiguel Ángel Montes Busto
28/02/1939 Oviedo 239
96
AlejoAlejo Indias Álvarez
14/10/1966 Don Benito 239
97
Juan CarlosJuan Carlos Sánchez Martínez
27/07/1987 Calvià 238
98
Jaime MolinaJaime Ramón Molina Mata
15/06/1969 Estepona 238
99
PelegrínSergio Pelegrín López
18/04/1979 Barcelona 238
100
MariñoDiego Mariño Villar
09/05/1990 Vigo 238
101
TitoVicente Blanco Sánchez
15/07/1971 Benidorm 237
102
PernicheRicardo Fábregas Aneiros
11/04/1928 Ferrol 237
103
FragaLeandro Fraga Villares
05/04/1925 Casarrubios del Monte 236
104
MarínManuel Marín Crujera
06/05/1943 Tarifa 235
105
Carlos RuizCarlos Ruiz Aranega
20/07/1983 Baza 235
106
Mantido IIAntonio Edreira Rama
24/10/1925 San Pedro de Nós 234
107
SansBernardo Sans Perelló
30/01/1940 Muro 234
108
GratacósPere Gratacós Boix
14/02/1958 Besalú 234
109
Pérez GarcíaÁngel Pérez García
16/10/1957 Madrid 234
110
BeaJesús Bea Martínez
11/09/1950 Portonovo 234
111
QuesadaManuel Carlos Quesada Candela
04/11/1959 Crevillent 233
112
RocaDomingo Roca Barquet
23/05/1927 Barcelona 233
113
JiménezJosé Jiménez López
05/07/1930 Morón de la Frontera 233
114
BermúdezJosé Bermúdez Melero
05/05/1938 Jaén 232
115
AurelioAurelio Santos Rodríguez
01/10/1974 Camas 232
116
MingoCarles Domingo Pladevall
10/06/1977 Hostalric 232
117
MontielÓscar Montiel Marín
06/07/1970 Palma 231
118
ErañaJuan Eraña Virumbrales
18/09/1938 Erandio 231
119
JuanpaJuan Pablo de Miguel Bravo
28/09/1978 Segovia 231
120
RenéRené Román Hinojo
15/12/1983 El Bosque 231
121
MendiRafael Flores Pérez
30/11/1936 Málaga 230
122
PinaJosé María Pérez Pina
31/05/1920 Novelda 230
123
NagoreTxomin Nagore Arbizu
26/08/1974 Irurzun 229
124
ElorriagaVicente Elorriaga de la Fuente
23/03/1931 Basauri 229
125
BousoFernando Bouso Caiña
11/02/1933 Madrid 229
126
MatéJavier Maté Berzal
17/10/1957 Aldealengua de Santa María 228
127
DoroBlas Armero Gallego
17/02/1936 Socuéllamos 228
128
PlanasJosé Planas Planas
12/04/1952 Llubí 228
129
BauzáDavid Bauzá Francés
29/05/1976 Alicante 228
130
BorredáGonzalo Borredá Donat
31/07/1931 Ontinyent 228
131
FalcónIsmael Gómez Falcón
24/04/1984 Cádiz 227
132
GoyoGregorio Soria Arretxe
25/09/1969 Gernika-Lumo 227
133
Julio ÁlvarezJulio Álvarez Mosquera
01/05/1981 Caracas 227
134
Dani BorregueroDaniel Borreguero Reina
16/11/1975 Barcelona 227
135
TrasanteJosé Carlos Trasante Martínez
09/09/1953 Progreso 226
136
AbelAbel Fernández Valencia
02/10/1937 Madrid 226
137
VallejoJosé Vallejo Rodríguez
30/07/1934 León 226
138
ComasArseni Comas Julià
28/06/1961 Sant Gregori 226
139
AythamiAythami Artiles Oliva
02/04/1986 Arguineguín 226
140
LlácerManuel López Llácer
17/02/1950 Reinosa 226
141
CarrilloFélix Carrillo Raigada
18/06/1932 Madrid 225
142
SobrinoGumersindo Sobrino Fernández
29/03/1923 Santoña 225
143
UcedaMiguel Uceda Redondo
02/02/1952 Madrid 224
144
José MaríaJosé María López Duque
14/07/1965 Madrid 224
145
AvelinoAvelino Menéndez Barrera
17/05/1925 Puente de los Fierros 224
146
CuadradoIbán Javier Cuadrado Alonso
21/02/1979 Salamanca 224
147
MigueMiguel Ángel González González
14/03/1980 Terrassa 223
148
MoraPere Valentí Mora Mariné
18/12/1947 Vilaplana 223
149
Christian FernándezChristian Fernández Salas
15/10/1985 Santander 222
150
De QuintanaRamón de Quintana Dalmau
06/02/1972 Girona 222
151
CulebrasJosé Antonio Culebras Arenas
16/01/1979 Puertollano 221
152
IllánAntonio Illán Serrano
16/06/1948 Callosa de Segura 221
153
Manolo ReinaManuel Reina Rodríguez
01/04/1985 Villanueva del Trabuco 221
154
ChufiJosé García Corral
19/01/1944 Sevilla 221
155
PomarTomás Pomar Pérez
10/06/1923 Cullera 220
156
SalaJosep Maria Sala Boix
24/04/1964 Sant Hipòlit de Voltregà 220
157
CenitagoyaJosé María Cenitagoya Urién
12/03/1947 Elorrio 220
158
SantamaríaJulio Santamaría Mirones
06/01/1939 Santander 220
159
Julio DuránJulio Durán Pérez
14/07/1957 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 219
160
Ruiz OtxoaJavier Ruiz Otxoa
12/03/1973 Barakaldo 219
161
RubioMiguel Ángel Rubio Buedo
31/08/1961 Cuenca 219
162
CamachoJuan José Camacho Barnola
02/08/1980 Valencia 219
163
AurreVíctor Aurre García
19/05/1937 Barakaldo 218
164
ToscoJosé Manuel Delgado Tosco
08/03/1933 Icod de los Vinos 218
165
ErnestoErnesto Llobregat Mas
10/11/1924 Alicante 218
166
RamónRamón González Expósito
25/11/1974 Malagón 217
167
López VallejoJavier López Vallejo
25/09/1975 Pamplona 217
168
AcciariJosé Luis Acciari
29/11/1978 San Miguel 217
169
AizkorretaJorge Aizkorreta Jurado
06/02/1974 Barakaldo 217
170
TotóValentín García Pascual
05/05/1941 Gandia 216
171
MoyaAntonio Moya Ribalta
14/04/1946 Castellnou de Seana 216
172
DuróJosé Duró Beal
25/04/1933 Barcelona 216
173
SalviSalvador Aparicio Íscar
12/02/1949 Burgos 216
174
VillarSantiago Villar González
30/04/1929 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 216
175
JorgeJorge García Santos
10/08/1957 A Coruña 216
176
Ricardo GarcíaRicardo García Sanchis
18/02/1934 Carlet 216
177
ZuluagaJosé María Zuluaga Alonso
08/09/1951 Bilbao 216
178
PuenteAntonio García Puente
16/02/1941 Villamayor del Condado 216
179
GijónManuel Gijón Vadillo
03/02/1937 Mérida 215
180
DolzAgustín Santateresa Dolz
Valencia 215
181
DíazManuel Díaz Moreno
01/03/1948 Castilleja de la Cuesta 215
182
IbarrecheJosé Ramón Ibarreche Villanueva
20/06/1933 Valle de Trápaga-Trapagaran 215
183
ValentínValentín Suárez Fernández
14/05/1934 Luanco 214
184
SantosFernando Santos Serna
20/08/1931 Albatera 214
185
BernardiBernardino Jiménez Reyes
11/08/1936 Puente Genil 214
186
AguilarJesús Aguilar Rodríguez
15/09/1942 Monzón de Campos 214
187
AmayaIván Amaya Carazo
03/09/1978 Madrid 214
188
García VerdugoFrancisco Javier García Verdugo Garrido
06/07/1934 Madrid 213
189
MedinaArmando Menéndez Medina
30/09/1932 Gijón 213
190
GonzálezAntonio González Sanromán
02/11/1934 Zamora 213
191
CampilloJosé García Campillo
16/03/1931 Guardamar del Segura 213
192
MateoJosé Manuel Mateo Azcona
23/01/1975 Pamplona 213
193
JaioEgoitz Jaio Gabiola
13/08/1980 Abadiño 213
194
JáureguiLeandro Jáuregui Iruretagoyena
15/07/1937 Sondika 213
195
EmilioEmilio López Fernández
09/07/1965 Vigo 213
196
VicenteVicente González-Villamil Pérez
25/03/1947 Oviedo 212
197
CañasDavid Cañas Fernández
26/08/1978 Castilleja de la Cuesta 212
198
ZamoraRafael Zamora Cañas
08/07/1933 Cuenca 212
199
Abraham PazAbraham Paz Cruz
29/06/1979 El Puerto de Santa María 211
200
ÓscarÓscar Fulgencio Fernández Moraleda
17/06/1971 Madrid 211
201
JorgeJorge García Torre
13/01/1984 Gijón 211
202
CasimiroCasimiro Torres Ibáñez
18/06/1959 Torrevieja 211
203
KarmonaAntonio Karmona Herrera
24/03/1968 Bermeo 211
204
Raúl ArribasRaúl Arribas Torre
23/06/1969 Barcelona 210
205
Biel RibasGabriel Ribas Ródenas
02/12/1985 Palma 210
206
RobertRoberto Fernández Bonillo
05/07/1962 Betxí 210
207
LlorensCarles Llorens Mestre
01/09/1969 Valencia 210
208
GonzálezJosé Manuel González López
10/10/1917 Madrid 210
209
Dani TortoleroDaniel Tortolero Núñez
06/09/1981 Esplugues de Llobregat 209
210
Juan ManuelJuan Manuel Fernández González
29/03/1940 Orillés 209
211
VaroFrancisco Varo López
15/06/1951 Córdoba 209
212
Carlos HernándezCarlos Hernández Alarcón
15/09/1990 Jaén 209
213
BixenteBixente Oyarzabal Odriozola
14/08/1964 Urrestilla 209
214
UseroFernando Usero Toledano
27/03/1984 Brazatortas 209
215
SarasúaKoldo Sarasúa Gamazo
18/03/1972 Durango 209
216
EizmendiJosé Ramón Eizmendi Urdangarín
29/08/1960 Ikaztegieta 208
217
José JuanJosé Juan Alonso Díaz
21/11/1939 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 208
218
Fede BahónFederico José Bahón López
09/02/1974 Colindres 208
219
IbeasJesús Javier Ibeas Sarabia
19/09/1960 Burgos 208
220
AlfredoAlfredo Sánchez Benito
03/12/1972 Madrid 208
221
RedondoJuan Luis Fernández Redondo
17/01/1977 Camas 208
222
ArreguiÁngel María Arregui Ergüín
01/10/1926 Arrasate 207
223
PoceiroManuel Poceiro Carrera
03/01/1938 Sevilla 207
224
FabianoFabiano Soares Pessoa
10/06/1966 Rio de Janeiro 207
225
VidañaJosé Sánchez Vidaña
03/12/1956 Padules 207
226
RafaRafael Verdú Fernández
23/12/1927 Madrid 207
227
Dani HernándezDaniel Hernández Santos
21/10/1985 Caracas 207
228
FerreroJosé Antonio Ferrero García
17/01/1949 Valladolid 206
229
Gento IIJulio Gento López
24/04/1939 Guarnizo 206
230
ÁlvarezManuel Álvarez Benítez
04/01/1947 Arcos de la Frontera 205
231
GonzálezPedro González Lázaro
09/05/1926 Madrid 205
232
EscassiAlberto Escassi Oliva
28/02/1989 Málaga 204
233
DoradoJosé Antonio Dorado Ramírez
10/07/1982 Córdoba 204
234
JuanmiJuan Miguel Gelabert Margüello
26/09/1972 Capdepera 204
235
TenaMiguel Ángel Tena García
17/01/1982 Almassora 203
236
AlmagroManuel Almagro Díaz
13/12/1929 Granada 203
237
JacquetCésar Mario Jacquet Martínez
29/07/1946 Asunción 203
238
De CozDavid Gutiérrez de Coz
06/02/1980 Sevilla 202
239
CarpioJavier Carpio Martín
06/04/1984 Salamanca 202
240
AlarcónEsteban Alarcón Sánchez
06/05/1930 Ceuta 202
241
EscobarJosé Ricardo Escobar Palacios
13/06/1958 San Fernando 202
242
UnanuaJesús Unanua Becerril
23/06/1969 Pamplona 202
243
AresJesús Ares Otero
20/11/1933 Foz 201
244
José JuanJosé Juan Figueiras García
31/12/1979 Vigo 201
245
Justo GilbertoJusto Gilberto González Expósito
04/10/1942 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 201
246
ZumalabeJuan Martínez Zumalabe
29/07/1935 Huelva 201
247
Cristian DíazCristian Fabián Díaz Sichi
18/05/1976 Buenos Aires 201
248
LópezFrancisco López Cardosa
18/06/1933 Alcazarquivir 201
249
MurÁngel Mur Ferrer
25/08/1941 Barcelona 200
250
DomínguezAntonio Domínguez Martínez
04/09/1933 Sotopalacios 200
En actiu la temporada 2020-21