Ranking Minutes Played - 2ª

The list shows data counting from season 1934-35
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth Min
1
Nino Juan Francisco Martínez Modesto
10/06/1980 Vera 45340
2
Valle Francisco Hernández Sánchez
15/02/1954 Macotera 33736
3
Dorca Albert Dorca Masó
23/12/1982 Olot 33351
4
César Caneda César Fernández de las Heras Caneda
10/05/1978 Vitoria-Gasteiz 33068
5
Quique Martín Enrique Martín Sánchez
29/12/1972 Avilés 32843
6
Carlos Carlos Santamarina Santamaría
16/02/1940 Bilbao 32547
7
Cristian Cristian García Ramos
27/12/1981 Terrassa 32262
8
Seoane Fernando Seoane Antelo
25/03/1983 Santiago de Compostela 31527
9
Iriarte Clemente Iriarte Madariaga
25/07/1946 Pamplona 31291
10
Artetxe Óscar Artetxe Paskual
18/12/1966 Eibar 31252
11
Mendoza Jesús Mendoza Aguirre
23/02/1977 Jerez de la Frontera 31069
12
Jesús Vázquez Antonio Jesús Vázquez Muñoz
18/01/1980 Santa Olalla del Cala 30881
13
Castel Jordi Castel Casola
15/03/1954 Barcelona 30795
14
Corona Sebastián Manuel Corona Nacarino
08/07/1976 Lora del Río 30270
15
Bellido Javier Bellido Plaza
09/03/1966 Bilbao 30048
16
Noguerol Francisco Noguerol Freijedo
09/07/1976 Cea 29519
17
Bilbao Victoriano Bilbao Elexpuru
29/07/1937 Erandio 29330
18
Felines Félix Bardera Sierra
06/10/1943 Pedro Bernardo 29278
19
Moreno Vicente Moreno Peris
26/10/1974 Massanassa 29096
20
Garmendia José Ignacio Garmendia Mendizábal
04/04/1960 Billabona 28959
21
Raúl Cámara Raúl Miguel Cámara
28/02/1984 Madrid 28598
22
Uribe Jesús Uribesalgo Uribechevarría
02/01/1938 Aretxabaleta 28563
23
Julio Álvarez Julio Álvarez Mosquera
01/05/1981 Caracas 28500
24
Kike Enrique Burgos Carrasco
20/01/1971 Barakaldo 28347
25
Ayala II Eduardo Ayala Callejón
05/04/1934 La Línea de la Concepción 28107
26
David García David García Santana
25/02/1982 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 27999
27
Bolea Adolfo Bolea Sanz
24/03/1933 Poble Sec 27774
28
Carlos Peña Carlos González Peña
28/07/1983 Salamanca 27653
29
Sistiaga Felipe Sistiaga Taberna
13/12/1943 Pasaia 27561
30
Paco Peña Francisco Peña Romero
25/07/1978 Jerez de los Caballeros 27504
31
Tito Vicente Blanco Sánchez
15/07/1971 Benidorm 27288
32
López Garai Aritz López Garai
06/11/1980 Barakaldo 27206
33
David Rodríguez David Rodríguez Sánchez
14/02/1986 Talavera de la Reina 27076
34
Antonio Hidalgo Antonio Hidalgo Morilla
06/02/1979 Granollers 26799
35
Vili Evilasio Sánchez Ibargüen
24/05/1956 Llanes 26798
36
Del Val Julen del Val Zenarruzabieta
21/07/1968 Bilbao 26646
37
Bauzá David Bauzá Francés
29/05/1976 Alicante 26621
38
Palacios César Palacios Chocarro
19/10/1974 Pamplona 26565
39
Sastre Rafel Sastre Reus
22/10/1975 Palma 26471
40
Largo Pedro Largo Carazo
11/06/1972 Barcelona 26461
41
Julio Iglesias Julio José Iglesias Rouget
26/09/1972 Avilés 26449
42
Txutxi Jesús Emilio Díez de Mier
07/01/1973 Bilbao 26437
43
Nagore Txomin Nagore Arbizu
26/08/1974 Irurzun 26287
44
Kiko Olivas Francisco José Olivas Alba
21/08/1988 Antequera 26159
45
Aráez Nicolás Aráez López
23/05/1945 Alguazas 26158
46
Garitano Gaizka Garitano Aguirre
09/07/1975 Derio 26084
47
Gil José Gil Gordillo
09/10/1960 Sanlúcar de Barrameda 26029
48
Juanlu Juan Luis Bernal Cuéllar
07/11/1972 Jerez de la Frontera 25896
49
Molinero Francisco José Molinero Calderón
26/07/1985 Ontígola 25847
50
Astrain Luis María Astrain Egozkue
29/10/1943 Pamplona 25816
51
López Ramos Daniel López Ramos
24/11/1976 Jerez de la Frontera 25611
52
Bordons Ignacio Bordons Vives
25/10/1941 Barcelona 25607
53
Pignol Stephane Jean François Pignol
03/01/1977 Aubagne 25592
54
Rubén Castro Rubén Castro Martín
27/06/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 25575
55
Jaime Ramos Jaime Ramos Hernández
09/01/1973 Madrid 25542
56
Lambea Jon Ander Lambea Aranguiz
15/08/1973 Bilbao 25476
57
Natalio Natalio Lorenzo Poquet
18/09/1984 Canals 25383
58
López Francisco López Gómez
20/01/1954 Almería 25351
59
Bixente Bixente Oyarzabal Odriozola
14/08/1964 Urrestilla 25340
60
Alfredo Alfredo Sánchez Benito
03/12/1972 Madrid 25249
61
Alberto Cifuentes Alberto Cifuentes Martínez
29/05/1979 Albacete 25229
62
Lizarralde José María Lizarralde Madina
05/02/1941 Legazpi 25126
63
Silvi Silvino Fernández Lozano
13/09/1956 Peñarroya-Pueblonuevo 25111
64
Acciari José Luis Acciari
29/11/1978 San Miguel 25040
65
Julito Julio Alonso Arribas
01/05/1930 Madrid 25020
66
Pocholo José Antonio Fernández Álvarez
18/03/1943 Gijón 24989
67
Julián Ronda Julián Ronda Cañaveras
07/06/1971 Carpentras 24962
68
Docal Juan Ramón Docal Nates
04/03/1949 Laredo 24960
69
Moreno Juan Carlos Moreno Rodríguez
14/04/1975 Barcelona 24951
70
Padilla José Antonio González Padilla
14/09/1969 Málaga 24883
71
Jáuregi Xabier Jáuregi Blanco
29/01/1975 Tolosa 24848
72
Bellvís Carlos Bellvís Llorens
24/04/1985 Valencia 24818
73
Dani Borreguero Daniel Borreguero Reina
16/11/1975 Barcelona 24794
74
Ángel Ángel Sánchez Martín
15/01/1982 Béjar 24752
75
Roa Antonio Roa Sánchez
22/09/1970 Málaga 24600
76
Moisés Moisés García León
10/07/1971 Sevilla 24561
77
Cepeda Antonio González Cepeda
07/03/1960 Almonte 24482
78
Valerio Joaquín Enrique Valerio Olivera
12/01/1973 Badalona 24339
79
Camacho Juan José Camacho Barnola
02/08/1980 Valencia 24251
80
Pedro Pedro Antonio Sánchez Moñino
12/12/1986 Aspe 24246
81
Jaime Molina Jaime Ramón Molina Mata
15/06/1969 Estepona 24154
82
Raúl Gañán Raúl Gañán Bermúdez
20/12/1974 Bilbao 24067
83
Molina Francisco Alberto Molina Navarro
07/04/1943 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 24028
84
Loren Lorenzo Morón Vizcaíno
16/02/1970 Marbella 23982
85
Juanito Juan Antonio Felipe Gallego
24/08/1961 Madrid 23975
86
Català David Català Jiménez
03/05/1980 Barcelona 23952
87
Javi Javier Valls Andrés
07/02/1963 Castelló de la Plana 23940
88
Goyo Gregorio Soria Arretxe
25/09/1969 Gernika 23820
89
Goitia Iñaki Goitia Peña
02/03/1982 Barakaldo 23811
90
Llona José María Llona Peña
01/01/1934 Asua 23760
91
Ferrer Joaquim Ferrer Sala
06/02/1960 Banyoles 23541
92
Miguel Recio Miguel Recio Moya
04/10/1957 Málaga 23492
93
Juanpa Juan Pablo de Miguel Bravo
28/09/1978 Segovia 23470
94
Jandro Alejandro Castro Fernández
27/02/1979 Mieres 23370
95
Roberto Roberto Fernández Alvarellos
25/01/1979 Chantada 23298
96
Mingo Carles Domingo Pladevall
10/06/1977 Hostalric 23258
97
Santamaría Roberto Santamaría Ciprián
27/02/1985 Pamplona 23136
98
Gento III Antonio Gento López
25/10/1940 Guarnizo 23045
99
Rovira José Rovira Queralt
27/06/1927 Badalona 23010
100
Alejo Alejo Indias Álvarez
14/10/1966 Don Benito 22911
101
Iriome Iriome González González
22/06/1987 Icod de los Vinos 22901
102
Vicente Vicente Celeiro Leal
30/05/1962 Vilalba 22842
103
Aurelio Aurelio Santos Rodríguez
01/10/1974 Camas 22775
104
Gojenuri Santos Gojenuri Gómez
10/07/1931 Bilbao 22770
105
Vecino Pedro Vecino Bernal
17/08/1927 Madrid 22770
106
Tensi Hortensio Fernández Extravis
22/12/1946 Sama de Langreo 22760
107
Óscar Óscar Fulgencio Fernández Moraleda
17/06/1971 Madrid 22758
108
Montes Miguel Ángel Montes Busto
28/02/1939 Oviedo 22756
109
Gerardo Gerardo García León
07/12/1974 Sevilla 22712
110
Portilla Juan Cruz Portilla Sañudo
01/01/1939 Bilbao 22680
111
Quesada Manuel Carlos Quesada Candela
04/11/1959 Crevillent 22673
112
Del Pino Javier del Pino González
10/07/1980 Madrid 22650
113
Aitor Aitor Tornavaca Fernández
24/03/1976 Vitoria-Gasteiz 22581
114
Casto Casto Espinosa Barriga
18/06/1982 Pueblonuevo del Guadiana 22575
115
Comas Arseni Comas Julià
28/06/1961 Sant Gregori 22549
116
Pelegrín Sergio Pelegrín López
18/04/1979 Barcelona 22468
117
Račić Dragomir Račić
05/04/1946 Beograd 22468
118
Millán José Millán González
19/02/1920 Granada 22455
119
Bea Jesús Bea Martínez
11/09/1950 Portonovo 22434
120
Lorente Jesús Lorente Ducún
28/09/1930 Barasoain 22363
121
Molina Miguel Ángel Molina Pons
05/02/1942 Huelva 22363
122
Marín Manuel Marín Crujera
06/05/1943 Tarifa 22337
123
Juanín Juan Antonio López Moreno
06/10/1958 Madrid 22336
124
Lasheras Antonio de las Heras Rotaeche
10/07/1935 Bilbao 22310
125
Planas José Planas Planas
12/04/1952 Llubí 22244
126
Sans Bernardo Sans Perelló
30/01/1940 Muro 22214
127
Herminio Herminio González Otero
19/03/1940 O Carballiño 22211
128
Ruiz Otxoa Javier Ruiz Otxoa
12/03/1973 Barakaldo 22176
129
Montiel Óscar Montiel Marín
06/07/1970 Palma 22159
130
Gratacós Pere Gratacós Boix
14/02/1958 Besalú 22087
131
Aspiazu Jon Iñaki Aspiazu San Emeterio
05/11/1962 Bilbao 22048
132
Pérez García Ángel Pérez García
16/10/1957 Madrid 21991
133
Miguel Ángel Miguel Ángel Muñoz Benítez
22/02/1970 Madrid 21936
134
Redondo Juan Luis Fernández Redondo
17/01/1977 Camas 21923
135
Morán Fernando Morán Escudero
27/04/1976 Madrid 21910
136
Illán Antonio Illán Serrano
16/06/1948 Callosa de Segura 21880
137
Álvarez Manuel Álvarez Benítez
04/01/1947 Arcos de la Frontera 21871
138
Aznar José Aznar Beltrán
21/04/1932 Barcelona 21831
139
Toribio Daniel Toribio Gutiérrez
05/10/1988 Girona 21800
140
José María José María López Duque
14/07/1965 Madrid 21789
141
Ramón Ramón González Expósito
25/11/1974 Malagón 21778
142
Viña José Ignacio González Viña
04/08/1957 El Puerto de Santa María 21730
143
Bolo Jon Andoni Pérez Alonso
05/03/1974 Bilbao 21729
144
Trasante José Carlos Trasante Martínez
09/09/1953 Progreso 21713
145
Llorens Carles Llorens Mestre
01/09/1969 Valencia 21692
146
Fabiano Fabiano Soares Pessoa
10/06/1966 Rio de Janeiro 21643
147
Cañas David Cañas Fernández
26/08/1978 Castilleja de la Cuesta 21620
148
Usero Fernando Usero Toledano
27/03/1984 Brazatortas 21603
149
Sala Josep Maria Sala Boix
24/04/1964 Sant Hipòlit de Voltregà 21591
150
Galán Enrique Galán Bayarri
06/04/1946 Almàssera 21542
151
De Quintana Ramón de Quintana Dalmau
06/02/1972 Girona 21530
152
José Luis José Luis Vara Olveira
05/10/1958 Muros 21515
153
Cuadrado Ibán Javier Cuadrado Alonso
21/02/1979 Salamanca 21478
154
Juan Carlos Juan Carlos Sánchez Martínez
27/07/1987 Calvià 21454
155
Perniche Ricardo Fábregas Aneiros
11/04/1928 Ferrol 21330
156
Fraga Leandro Fraga Villares
05/04/1925 Casarrubios del Monte 21310
157
Casimiro Casimiro Torres Ibáñez
18/06/1959 Torrevieja 21233
158
Migue Miguel Ángel González González
14/03/1980 Terrassa 21117
159
Mantido II Antonio Edreira Rama
24/10/1925 San Pedro de Nós 21104
160
Carlos Ruiz Carlos Ruiz Aranega
20/07/1983 Baza 21071
161
Eraña Juan Eraña Virumbrales
18/09/1938 Erandio 21070
162
Pousada José Luis Rey Pousada
23/11/1953 A Coruña 21061
163
Bermúdez José Bermúdez Melero
05/05/1938 Jaén 21052
164
Jiménez José Jiménez López
05/07/1930 Morón de la Frontera 21049
165
Salvi Salvador Aparicio Isar
12/02/1949 Burgos 21025
166
Delgado José Francisco Delgado Ramírez
29/12/1956 Puebla de Sancho Pérez 21017
167
Ángel González Ángel González Castaños
03/12/1958 Ciudad Rodrigo 21005
168
Roca Domingo Roca Barquet
23/05/1927 Barcelona 20970
169
Mateo José Manuel Mateo Azcona
23/01/1975 Pamplona 20945
170
Mendi Rafael Flores Pérez
30/11/1936 Málaga 20924
171
Culebras José Antonio Culebras Arenas
16/01/1979 Puertollano 20911
172
Karmona Antonio Karmona Herrera
24/03/1968 Bermeo 20890
173
Abel Abel Fernández Valencia
02/10/1937 Madrid 20852
174
Chufi José García Corral
19/01/1944 Sevilla 20825
175
Llácer Manuel López Llácer
17/02/1950 Reinosa 20779
176
Julio Durán Julio Durán Pérez
14/07/1957 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 20763
177
Uriz Vicente Uriz Balliriain
28/09/1970 Pamplona 20762
178
Rubio Miguel Ángel Rubio Buedo
31/08/1961 Cuenca 20742
179
Pina José María Pérez Pina
31/05/1920 Novelda 20700
180
Falcón Ismael Gómez Falcón
24/04/1984 Cádiz 20698
181
Elorriaga Vicente Elorriaga de la Fuente
23/03/1931 Basauri 20695
182
Marc Bernaus Marc Bernaus Cano
02/02/1977 La Massana 20689
183
Bouso Fernando Bouso Caiña
11/02/1933 Madrid 20675
184
Abraham Paz Abraham Paz Cruz
29/06/1979 El Puerto de Santa María 20674
185
Mendilibar José Luis Mendilibar Etxebarria
14/03/1961 Zaldibar 20643
186
Uceda Miguel Uceda Redondo
02/02/1952 Madrid 20642
187
Ferrero José Antonio Ferrero García
17/01/1949 Valladolid 20607
188
Borredá Gonzalo Borredá Donat
31/07/1931 Ontinyent 20605
189
Doro Blas Armero Gallego
17/02/1936 Socuéllamos 20590
190
Maté Javier Maté Berzal
17/10/1957 Aldealengua de Santa María 20560
191
Pita Carlos Pita González
08/12/1984 A Coruña 20545
192
Aythami Aythami Artiles Oliva
02/04/1986 Arguineguín 20503
193
Sobrino Gumersindo Sobrino Fernández
29/03/1923 Santoña 20503
194
Salillas Francisco Javier García Ruiz
07/01/1966 Alagón 20492
195
Escobar José Ricardo Escobar Palacios
13/06/1958 San Fernando 20461
196
Vallejo José Vallejo Rodríguez
30/07/1934 León 20421
197
Carrillo Félix Carrillo Raigada
18/06/1932 Madrid 20411
198
Cenitagoya José María Cenitagoya Urién
12/03/1947 Elorrio 20410
199
Jorge Jorge García Torre
13/01/1984 Gijón 20398
200
Ibeas Jesús Javier Ibeas Sarabia
19/09/1960 Burgos 20375
201
Fede Bahón Federico José Bahón López
09/02/1974 Colindres 20371
202
Dani Tortolero Daniel Tortolero Núñez
06/09/1981 Esplugues de Llobregat 20365
203
Tena Miguel Ángel Tena García
17/01/1982 Almassora 20345
204
Zuluaga José María Zuluaga Alonso
08/09/1951 Bilbao 20329
205
Cristian Díaz Cristian Fabián Díaz Sichi
18/05/1976 Buenos Aires 20303
206
Varo Francisco Varo López
15/06/1951 Córdoba 20299
207
Moya Antonio Moya Ribalta
14/04/1946 Castellnou de Seana 20291
208
Robert Roberto Fernández Bonillo
05/07/1962 Betxí 20267
209
Barbarà Joan Barbarà Mata
23/07/1966 Barcelona 20257
210
Avelino Avelino Menéndez Barrera
17/05/1925 Puente de los Fierros 20217
211
Amaya Iván Amaya Carazo
03/09/1978 Madrid 20216
212
Carpio Javier Carpio Martín
06/04/1984 Salamanca 20200
213
Eizmendi José Ramón Eizmendi Urdangarín
29/08/1960 Ikaztegieta 20198
214
Sarasúa Koldo Sarasúa Gamazo
18/03/1972 Durango 20182
215
Dorado José Antonio Dorado Ramírez
10/07/1982 Córdoba 20169
216
De Lucas Enrique de Lucas Martínez
17/08/1978 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 20153
217
Jofre Jofre Mateu González
24/01/1980 Alpicat 20152
218
Mora Pere Valentí Mora Mariné
18/12/1947 Vilaplana 20134
219
Crespo Jesús Crespo Bello
19/02/1955 Moyuela 20111
220
Álvaro Antón Álvaro Antón Camarero
28/12/1983 Pinilla de los Barruecos 20108
221
René René Román Hinojo
15/12/1983 El Bosque 20070
222
Mario Rosas Mario Alberto Rosas Montero
22/05/1980 Málaga 20063
223
Nauzet Alemán Nauzet Alemán Viera
25/02/1985 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 20063
224
Alberto Aguilar Alberto Aguilar Leiva
12/07/1984 Benamejí 20014
225
Díaz Manuel Díaz Moreno
01/03/1948 Castilleja de la Cuesta 20004
226
Santamaría Julio Santamaría Mirones
06/01/1939 Santander 20004
227
De Coz David Gutiérrez de Coz
06/02/1980 Sevilla 19962
228
García Francisco García Fernández
01/07/1951 Ferrol 19954
229
Pomar Tomás Pomar Pérez
10/06/1923 Cullera 19875
230
Jaio Egoitz Jaio Gabiola
13/08/1980 Abadiño 19865
231
Aizkorreta Jorge Aizkorreta Jurado
06/02/1974 Barakaldo 19857
232
Puente Antonio García Puente
16/02/1941 Villamayor del Condado 19848
233
Descarga Iñaki Descarga Retegui
25/08/1976 Irun 19822
234
Totó Valentín García Pascual
05/05/1941 Gandia 19810
235
Mora José Francisco Mora Altava
11/06/1981 Valencia 19803
236
Ricardo García Ricardo García Sanchis
18/02/1934 Carlet 19748
237
Óscar Sánchez Óscar Sánchez Fuentes
19/12/1979 Murcia 19743
238
Cuéllar Crescencio Cuéllar Tainta
02/01/1970 Pamplona 19741
239
Jorge Jorge García Santos
10/08/1957 A Coruña 19738
240
Christian Fernández Christian Fernández Salas
15/10/1985 Santander 19726
241
Belenguer David Belenguer Reverter
17/12/1972 Vilassar de Mar 19712
242
López Vallejo Javier López Vallejo
25/09/1975 Pamplona 19697
243
Aurre Víctor Aurre García
19/05/1937 Barakaldo 19697
244
Tosco José Manuel Delgado Tosco
08/03/1933 Icod de los Vinos 19671
245
Ernesto Ernesto Llobregat Mas
10/11/1924 Alicante 19659
246
Peragón Roberto Peragón Lacalle
07/02/1978 Madrid 19651
247
Aguilar Jesús Aguilar Rodríguez
15/09/1942 Monzón de Campos 19624
248
Gijón Manuel Gijón Vadillo
03/02/1937 Mérida 19605
249
Duró José Duró Beal
25/04/1933 Barcelona 19603
250
Fernando Sales Fernando Sales de los Cobos
12/09/1977 Sevilla 19574
Players still active the season 2019-20