Ranking Play against more teams - 1ª + 2ª

For 2ª data is shown from season 1934-35
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth Clubs
1
Nino Juan Francisco Martínez Modesto
10/06/1980 Vera 82
2
Nagore Txomin Nagore Arbizu
26/08/1974 Irurzun 81
3
Morán Fernando Morán Escudero
27/04/1976 Madrid 80
4
Quique Martín Enrique Martín Sánchez
29/12/1972 Avilés 80
5
Antonio Hidalgo Antonio Hidalgo Morilla
06/02/1979 Granollers 79
6
Mingo Carles Domingo Pladevall
10/06/1977 Hostalric 77
7
Bilbao Victoriano Bilbao Elexpuru
29/07/1937 Erandio 77
8
Jofre Jofre Mateu González
24/01/1980 Alpicat 76
9
Moisés Moisés García León
10/07/1971 Sevilla 76
10
Rubén Suárez Rubén Suárez Estrada
19/02/1979 Gijón 75
11
Julio Álvarez Julio Álvarez Mosquera
01/05/1981 Caracas 74
12
García Juan García Pérez-Chuecos
07/09/1930 Santa Coloma de Gramenet 73
13
Óscar Sánchez Óscar Sánchez Fuentes
19/12/1979 Murcia 73
14
Jesús Vázquez Antonio Jesús Vázquez Muñoz
18/01/1980 Santa Olalla del Cala 73
15
Pignol Stephane Jean François Pignol
03/01/1977 Aubagne 73
16
Paco Peña Francisco Peña Romero
25/07/1978 Jerez de los Caballeros 73
17
Xirau Miguel Xirau Borrell
06/10/1930 Mataró 73
18
Mario Rosas Mario Alberto Rosas Montero
22/05/1980 Málaga 72
19
De Quintana Ramón de Quintana Dalmau
06/02/1972 Girona 72
20
Jaime Molina Jaime Ramón Molina Mata
15/06/1969 Estepona 72
21
Bellvís Carlos Bellvís Llorens
24/04/1985 Valencia 72
22
Kike Enrique Burgos Carrasco
20/01/1971 Barakaldo 72
23
Palacios César Palacios Chocarro
19/10/1974 Pamplona 71
24
García Verdugo Francisco Javier García Verdugo Garrido
06/07/1934 Madrid 71
25
Corona Sebastián Manuel Corona Nacarino
08/07/1976 Lora del Río 71
26
Arqué Jaime Arqué Ballester
20/10/1932 Viladrau 71
27
César Caneda César Fernández de las Heras Caneda
10/05/1978 Vitoria-Gasteiz 71
28
Aitor Aitor Tornavaca Fernández
24/03/1976 Vitoria-Gasteiz 71
29
Garitano Gaizka Garitano Aguirre
09/07/1975 Derio 71
30
Víctor Víctor Manuel Fernández Gutiérrez
17/04/1974 Mérida 71
31
Javi Guerrero Francisco Javier García Guerrero
22/10/1976 Madrid 71
32
Aythami Aythami Artiles Oliva
02/04/1986 Arguineguín 71
33
Redondo Juan Luis Fernández Redondo
17/01/1977 Camas 71
34
Acciari José Luis Acciari
29/11/1978 San Miguel 71
35
Álvaro Rubio Álvaro Rubio Robres
18/04/1979 Logroño 71
36
Karmona Antonio Karmona Herrera
24/03/1968 Bermeo 70
37
Edu Alonso Eduardo Alonso Álvarez
30/05/1974 Bilbao 70
38
Gerardo Gerardo García León
07/12/1974 Sevilla 70
39
Portilla Juan Cruz Portilla Sañudo
01/01/1939 Bilbao 70
40
Del Pino Javier del Pino González
10/07/1980 Madrid 70
41
Moreno Juan Carlos Moreno Rodríguez
14/04/1975 Barcelona 70
42
González Antonio González Sanromán
02/11/1934 Zamora 70
43
Pablo Pablo Gómez Ortiz de Guzmán
21/05/1970 Vitoria-Gasteiz 70
44
Llorens Carles Llorens Mestre
01/09/1969 Valencia 70
45
Raúl Cámara Raúl Miguel Cámara
28/02/1984 Madrid 70
46
Bermejo Mario Bermejo Castanedo
07/10/1978 Santander 70
47
Soriano Fernando Soriano Marco
24/09/1979 Zaragoza 70
48
Sastre Rafel Sastre Reus
22/10/1975 Palma 70
49
Toché José Verdú Nicolás
01/01/1983 Santomera 70
50
Sandro Carlos Alejandro Sierra Fumero
14/10/1974 Las Galletas 70
51
Bolo Jon Andoni Pérez Alonso
05/03/1974 Bilbao 70
52
Loren Lorenzo Morón Vizcaíno
16/02/1970 Marbella 70
53
De Lucas Enrique de Lucas Martínez
17/08/1978 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 70
54
Raúl Gañán Raúl Gañán Bermúdez
20/12/1974 Bilbao 70
55
Domínguez Ernesto Domínguez Hernández
09/03/1941 Móra d'Ebre 70
56
Peragón Roberto Peragón Lacalle
07/02/1978 Madrid 70
57
Elorriaga Vicente Elorriaga de la Fuente
23/03/1931 Basauri 69
58
Arpón Óscar Arpón Ochoa
09/04/1975 Calahorra 69
59
Movilla José María Movilla Cubero
08/02/1975 Madrid 69
60
Jandro Alejandro Castro Fernández
27/02/1979 Mieres 69
61
Manolo Martínez Manuel Martínez Lara
15/06/1980 Bigastro 69
62
Uriz Vicente Uriz Balliriain
28/09/1970 Pamplona 69
63
Tito Vicente Blanco Sánchez
15/07/1971 Benidorm 69
64
Carlos Carlos Santamarina Santamaría
16/02/1940 Bilbao 69
65
Txema José María Alonso Fernández
29/04/1971 Bilbao 69
66
Padilla José Antonio González Padilla
14/09/1969 Málaga 69
67
Valencia Juan José Valencia de la Serna
18/09/1971 Donostia/San Sebastián 69
68
Julio Iglesias Julio José Iglesias Rouget
26/09/1972 Avilés 68
69
Carlos Peña Carlos González Peña
28/07/1983 Salamanca 68
70
Uche Ikechukwu Tongololiki Mawakavamba Jawarapawara Uche
05/01/1984 Aba 68
71
Cuadrado Ibán Javier Cuadrado Alonso
21/02/1979 Salamanca 68
72
Ángel González Ángel González Castaños
03/12/1958 Ciudad Rodrigo 68
73
Camacho Juan José Camacho Barnola
02/08/1980 Valencia 68
74
Pellicer Luis Pellicer Coma
19/09/1930 Solsona 68
75
Galán Enrique Galán Bayarri
06/04/1946 Almàssera 68
76
Unanua Jesús Unanua Becerril
23/06/1969 Pamplona 68
77
Pedrito Pedro González Carnero
11/06/1940 Córdoba 68
78
Parri Líbero Parri Romero
18/01/1982 Valencia 68
79
Alfredo Alfredo Sánchez Benito
03/12/1972 Madrid 68
80
Carreras Lluís Carreras Ferrer
24/09/1972 Sant Pol de Mar 68
81
Fernando Sales Fernando Sales de los Cobos
12/09/1977 Sevilla 68
82
Barkero José Javier Barkero Saludes
27/04/1979 Aretxabaleta 68
83
Verza José Antonio García Rabasco
29/09/1986 Orihuela 68
84
Fustero Sebastián Fustero Ochoa
19/09/1924 Alagón 68
85
Robert Roberto Fernández Bonillo
05/07/1962 Betxí 68
86
Bodipo Rodolfo Bodipo Díaz
25/10/1977 Dos Hermanas 68
87
Gento III Antonio Gento López
25/10/1940 Guarnizo 68
88
Luque José Juan Luque Jiménez
16/10/1977 Cantillana 68
89
Pacheco Juan Pacheco García
25/01/1926 Murcia 68
90
Carpintero Santiago Silvino Carpintero Fernández
28/09/1976 León 68
91
Serafín Serafín García Muñoz
17/10/1936 Villafranca 68
92
Aurre Víctor Aurre García
19/05/1937 Barakaldo 68
93
Belenguer David Belenguer Reverter
17/12/1972 Vilassar de Mar 68
94
Corona Miguel Ángel García Pérez-Roldán
12/02/1981 Talavera de la Reina 68
95
Bardají Santiago Bardají Olloquiegui
09/08/1927 Oria 67
96
Amaya Iván Amaya Carazo
03/09/1978 Madrid 67
97
Cela Luis Alonso Poncela
02/08/1937 Zamora 67
98
Zumalabe Juan Martínez Zumalabe
29/07/1935 Huelva 67
99
Sampedro Francisco Sampedro Lluesma
28/01/1934 Canet d'en Berenguer 67
100
Diego Rivas Diego Rivas Gutiérrez
27/04/1980 Ciudad Real 67
101
Carmona Carlos Carmona Bonet
05/07/1987 Palma 67
102
Ismael Ismael Santiago López López
27/02/1978 Jaén 67
103
Lalo Eduardo Gómez García-Barbón
14/03/1936 Oviedo 67
104
Clavero Rafael Clavero Prados
10/01/1977 Córdoba 67
105
Velasco Jesús Enrique Velasco Muñoz
16/01/1972 Madrid 67
106
Casquero Francisco Javier Casquero Paredes
11/03/1976 Talavera de la Reina 67
107
Mendoza Jesús Mendoza Aguirre
23/02/1977 Jerez de la Frontera 67
108
Roberto Roberto Fernández Alvarellos
25/01/1979 Chantada 67
109
Rubén Castro Rubén Castro Martín
27/06/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 67
110
David García David García Santana
25/02/1982 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 67
111
Sala Josep Maria Sala Boix
24/04/1964 Sant Hipòlit de Voltregà 67
112
Gaspar Gaspar Gálvez Burgos
07/07/1979 Córdoba 67
113
Varela Alejandro Varela López
05/10/1973 Alicante 67
114
Kome Daniel Armand Ngom Kome
17/05/1980 Bangou 67
115
Marcos Alberto Marcos Rey
15/02/1974 Camarma de Esteruelas 67
116
Momo Jerónimo Figueroa Cabrera
15/07/1982 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 67
117
Valerio Joaquín Enrique Valerio Olivera
12/01/1973 Badalona 67
118
Bellido Javier Bellido Plaza
09/03/1966 Bilbao 67
119
Cuéllar Ángel Manuel Cuéllar Llanos
13/09/1972 Villafranca de los Barros 66
120
Merino Juan Merino Ruiz
24/08/1970 La Línea de la Concepción 66
121
Pedro Ríos Pedro Ríos Maestre
12/12/1981 Jerez de la Frontera 66
122
Aráez Nicolás Aráez López
23/05/1945 Alguazas 66
123
Cerrillo Agustín García Cerrillo
03/07/1928 Córdoba 66
124
Ángel Ángel Luis Rodríguez Díaz
26/04/1987 San Cristóbal de La Laguna 66
125
Nauzet Alemán Nauzet Alemán Viera
25/02/1985 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 66
126
Pinilla Antonio Pinilla Miranda
25/02/1971 Badalona 66
127
Natalio Natalio Lorenzo Poquet
18/09/1984 Canals 66
128
Molina Miguel Ángel Molina Pons
05/02/1942 Huelva 66
129
Pinto José Pinto Rosas
11/11/1929 Antequera 66
130
Canella Roberto Canella Suárez
07/02/1988 Pola de Laviana 66
131
Sergio Aragoneses Sergio Aragoneses Almeida
01/02/1977 Porriño 66
132
Luis García Luis García Conde
23/04/1979 Toledo 66
133
Míchel Miguel Carrilero González
03/08/1977 Madrid 66
134
Fabiano Fabiano Soares Pessoa
10/06/1966 Rio de Janeiro 66
135
Gracia Javier Gracia Carlos
01/05/1970 Pamplona 66
136
Uribe Jesús Uribesalgo Uribechevarría
02/01/1938 Aretxabaleta 66
137
Esteban Esteban Andrés Suárez
27/06/1975 Avilés 66
138
Vila Jordi Vila Soler
19/05/1929 Santpedor 66
139
Vitolo Víctor Javier Añino Bermúdez
09/09/1983 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 66
140
Moha Mohammed El Yaagoubi Youbi
12/09/1977 Taourirt 66
141
Juanpa Juan Pablo de Miguel Bravo
28/09/1978 Segovia 66
142
Duró José Duró Beal
25/04/1933 Barcelona 66
143
Salva Salvador Ballesta Vialcho
22/05/1975 Zaragoza 65
144
Castel Jordi Castel Casola
15/03/1954 Barcelona 65
145
Moreno Vicente Moreno Peris
26/10/1974 Massanassa 65
146
Totó Valentín García Pascual
05/05/1941 Gandia 65
147
Richi Ricardo Pérez de Zabalza Goytre
14/04/1977 Madrid 65
148
Manel José Manuel Menéndez Erimia
07/01/1971 Avilés 65
149
Felipe Felipe Guréndez Aldanondo
18/11/1975 Vitoria-Gasteiz 65
150
David Rodríguez David Rodríguez Sánchez
14/02/1986 Talavera de la Reina 65
151
Juanra Juan Ramón Cabrero Obrer
24/04/1980 Estivella 65
152
Lax Luis Lax Lavilla
08/12/1935 Tamarite de Litera 65
153
Otero Jorge Otero Bouzas
28/01/1969 Nigrán 65
154
Abel Gómez Abel Gómez Moreno
20/02/1982 Sevilla 65
155
Zamora Ricardo Zamora de Grassa
06/08/1933 Madrid 65
156
Sans Bernardo Sans Perelló
30/01/1940 Muro 65
157
David Pirri David Almazán Abril
12/02/1974 Sabadell 65
158
García Saiz José Luis García Saiz
23/09/1940 Getxo 65
159
Culebras José Antonio Culebras Arenas
16/01/1979 Puertollano 65
160
Alarcón Esteban Alarcón Sánchez
06/05/1930 Ceuta 65
161
Antonio López Antonio López Álvarez
12/05/1980 Madrid 65
162
Abraham Paz Abraham Paz Cruz
29/06/1979 El Puerto de Santa María 65
163
Mateo José Manuel Mateo Azcona
23/01/1975 Pamplona 65
164
Sergio Mora Sergio Mora Sánchez
30/08/1979 Madrid 65
165
José María José María López Duque
14/07/1965 Madrid 65
166
Vall José María Vall Cancer
14/08/1939 Barcelona 65
167
Ricardo Ricardo León Brito
08/02/1983 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 65
168
Juanlu Hens Juan Luis Hens Lorite
07/02/1984 Fuente Palmera 65
169
Alexis Humberto Alexis Trujillo Oramas
30/07/1965 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 65
170
Duran Mario Duran Rubíes
14/10/1933 Balaguer 65
171
Barrenechea Ramón Félix Barrenechea Areitio
14/07/1940 Durango 65
172
Iriome Iriome González González
22/06/1987 Icod de los Vinos 65
173
Ares Jesús Ares Otero
20/11/1933 Foz 65
174
Hita Juan López Hita
05/09/1944 Algeciras 65
175
Víctor Díaz Víctor David Díaz Miguel
12/06/1988 Sevilla 65
176
Chaparro Benigno Chaparro Vera
03/04/1958 Itauguá 65
177
Felines Félix Bardera Sierra
06/10/1943 Pedro Bernardo 65
178
Molinero Francisco José Molinero Calderón
26/07/1985 Ontígola 65
179
Jonathan Pereira Jonathan Pereira Rodríguez
12/05/1987 Vigo 65
180
Perera José Jesús Perera López
12/04/1980 Olivenza 65
181
Xisco Francisco Jiménez Tejada
26/06/1986 Santa Ponça 65
182
Santamaría Roberto Santamaría Ciprián
27/02/1985 Pamplona 65
183
Barbarà Joan Barbarà Mata
23/07/1966 Barcelona 65
184
Buendía Pedro Buendía López
29/08/1933 Madrid 65
185
Manolo Manuel Rodríguez Alfonso
22/12/1947 Cangas 64
186
Javi Fuego Javier Fuego Martínez
04/01/1984 Pola de Siero 64
187
Goitia Iñaki Goitia Peña
02/03/1982 Barakaldo 64
188
Candi Cándido Gómez Álvarez
14/05/1928 Porriño 64
189
Descarga Iñaki Descarga Retegui
25/08/1976 Irun 64
190
Mantecón Sergio Martínez Mantecón
08/06/1980 Madrid 64
191
Óscar Díaz Óscar Díaz González
24/04/1984 Madrid 64
192
Christian Fernández Christian Fernández Salas
15/10/1985 Santander 64
193
Puente Antonio García Puente
16/02/1941 Villamayor del Condado 64
194
Bermúdez José Bermúdez Melero
05/05/1938 Jaén 64
195
Fernando Fernando Peralta Carrasco
15/08/1961 Ronda 64
196
Pelegrín Sergio Pelegrín López
18/04/1979 Barcelona 64
197
Aganzo David Aganzo Méndez
10/01/1981 Leganés 64
198
Otiñano Luis María Otiñano Sáenz
18/05/1943 Laudio/Llodio 64
199
Gerard Autet Gerard Autet Serrabasa
08/09/1978 Manlleu 64
200
Lizarralde José María Lizarralde Madina
05/02/1941 Legazpi 64
201
Veloso José Luis Fidalgo Veloso
23/03/1937 Santiago de Compostela 64
202
Borja Francisco de Borja Fernández Fernández
14/01/1981 Ourense 64
203
Francis Francisco Jesús Pérez Malia
17/12/1981 Barbate 64
204
Baraja Javier Baraja Vegas
24/08/1980 Valladolid 64
205
Dani Daniel González Sanz
08/07/1972 Madrid 64
206
Gento II Julio Gento López
24/04/1939 Guarnizo 64
207
Acuña Carlos Javier Acuña Caballero
23/06/1988 Encarnación 64
208
Pocholo José Antonio Fernández Álvarez
18/03/1943 Gijón 64
209
Trashorras Roberto Trashorras Gayoso
28/02/1981 Rábade 64
210
Marc Bertrán Marc Bertrán Vilanova
22/05/1982 La Pobla de Segur 64
211
Martí Josep Lluís Martí Soler
28/04/1975 Palma 64
212
Manolo Reina Manuel Reina Rodríguez
01/04/1985 Villanueva del Trabuco 64
213
Julio Durán Julio Durán Pérez
14/07/1957 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 64
214
Blanco Aquilino Blanco Seijo
28/10/1928 Mondariz 64
215
Pablo Álvarez Pablo Álvarez Núñez
14/05/1980 Oviedo 64
216
Pedro López Pedro López Muñoz
01/11/1983 Valencia 64
217
Ramón Ramón González Expósito
25/11/1974 Malagón 64
218
Víctor Salas Víctor Salas Baños
16/06/1980 Morón de la Frontera 64
219
Lambea Jon Ander Lambea Aranguiz
15/08/1973 Bilbao 64
220
Comas Arseni Comas Julià
28/06/1961 Sant Gregori 64
221
Iriarte Clemente Iriarte Madariaga
25/07/1946 Pamplona 64
222
Fidel Fidel Chaves de la Torre
27/10/1989 La Dehesa de Riotinto 64
223
Bolea Adolfo Bolea Sanz
24/03/1933 Poble Sec 64
224
Alberto Aguilar Alberto Aguilar Leiva
12/07/1984 Benamejí 64
225
Bilić Mate Bilić
23/10/1980 Split 64
226
Carrillo Félix Carrillo Raigada
18/06/1932 Madrid 64
227
Ibeas Jesús Javier Ibeas Sarabia
19/09/1960 Burgos 63
228
Areta II Esteban Areta Vélez
14/04/1932 Pamplona 63
229
Rubén Navarro Rubén Navarro Méndez
06/06/1978 Sallent 63
230
Vilanova Francesc Vilanova Bayó
17/09/1968 Bellcaire d'Empordà 63
231
Riesgo Asier Riesgo Unamuno
06/10/1983 Deba 63
232
Iván Hernández Iván Hernández Soto
27/02/1980 Madrid 63
233
Fernández José Antonio Fernández Blanco
26/12/1940 Bilbao 63
234
Dani Bautista Daniel Bautista Pina
25/02/1981 Sevilla 63
235
Tomàs Albert Tomàs Sobrepera
19/12/1970 Barcelona 63
236
Dorado José Antonio Dorado Ramírez
10/07/1982 Córdoba 63
237
Pedraza Ángel Pedraza Lamilla
04/10/1962 La Rinconada 63
238
Cidoncha José María Cidoncha Molina
19/04/1970 Badajoz 63
239
Ortega José Manuel Rodríguez Ortega
13/12/1972 Almería 63
240
Tocornal Fernando Tocornal Linares
20/06/1961 Laredo 63
241
Salillas Francisco Javier García Ruiz
07/01/1966 Alagón 63
242
Azkoitia Jorge Azkoitia Gabiola
27/04/1974 Bilbao 63
243
Iago Bouzón Iago Bouzón Amoedo
16/06/1983 Redondela 63
244
Sarasúa Koldo Sarasúa Gamazo
18/03/1972 Durango 63
245
Ricardo Ricardo Alós Bailach
11/10/1931 Moncada 63
246
Justo Gilberto Justo Gilberto González Expósito
04/10/1942 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 63
247
Andrés Fernández Andrés Fernández Ramón
28/05/1959 Punta Umbría 63
248
Álvaro Antón Álvaro Antón Camarero
28/12/1983 Pinilla de los Barruecos 63
249
Saúl Berjón Saúl Berjón Pérez
24/05/1986 Oviedo 63
250
Lino Lino Gutiérrez Casado
28/03/1959 Sabadell 63
Players still active the season 2019-20