Ranking Enfrontaments amb més equips - 1ª + 2ª

# País Nom Pos Data de naixement Lloc de naixement Equips
1
NinoJuan Francisco Martínez Modesto
10/06/1980 Vera 82
2
NagoreTxomin Nagore Arbizu
26/08/1974 Irurzun 81
3
Quique MartínEnrique Martín Sánchez
29/12/1972 Avilés 80
4
MoránFernando Morán Escudero
27/04/1976 Madrid 80
5
Antonio HidalgoAntonio Hidalgo Morilla
06/02/1979 Granollers 79
6
MingoCarles Domingo Pladevall
10/06/1977 Hostalric 77
7
BilbaoVictoriano Bilbao Elexpuru
29/07/1937 Erandio 77
8
MoisésMoisés García León
10/07/1971 Sevilla 76
9
JofreJofre Mateu González
24/01/1980 Alpicat 76
10
Rubén SuárezRubén Suárez Estrada
19/02/1979 Gijón 75
11
Julio ÁlvarezJulio Álvarez Mosquera
01/05/1981 Caracas 74
12
XirauMiguel Xirau Borrell
06/10/1930 Mataró 73
13
PignolStephane Jean François Pignol
03/01/1977 Aubagne 73
14
GarcíaJuan García Pérez-Chuecos
07/09/1930 Santa Coloma de Gramenet 73
15
Óscar SánchezÓscar Sánchez Fuentes
19/12/1979 Murcia 73
16
Paco PeñaFrancisco Peña Romero
25/07/1978 Jerez de los Caballeros 73
17
Jesús VázquezAntonio Jesús Vázquez Muñoz
18/01/1980 Santa Olalla del Cala 73
18
BellvísCarlos Bellvís Llorens
24/04/1985 Valencia 73
19
AythamiAythami Artiles Oliva
02/04/1986 Arguineguín 72
20
Jaime MolinaJaime Ramón Molina Mata
15/06/1969 Estepona 72
21
De QuintanaRamón de Quintana Dalmau
06/02/1972 Girona 72
22
KikeEnrique Burgos Carrasco
20/01/1971 Barakaldo 72
23
Mario RosasMario Alberto Rosas Montero
22/05/1980 Málaga 72
24
PalaciosCésar Palacios Chocarro
19/10/1974 Pamplona 71
25
AitorAitor Tornavaca Fernández
24/03/1976 Vitoria-Gasteiz 71
26
César CanedaCésar Fernández de las Heras Caneda
10/05/1978 Vitoria-Gasteiz 71
27
GaritanoGaizka Garitano Aguirre
09/07/1975 Derio 71
28
AcciariJosé Luis Acciari
29/11/1978 San Miguel 71
29
CoronaSebastián Manuel Corona Nacarino
08/07/1976 Lora del Río 71
30
RedondoJuan Luis Fernández Redondo
17/01/1977 Camas 71
31
VíctorVíctor Manuel Fernández Gutiérrez
17/04/1974 Mérida 71
32
ArquéJaime Arqué Ballester
20/10/1932 Viladrau 71
33
Javi GuerreroFrancisco Javier García Guerrero
22/10/1976 Madrid 71
34
Álvaro RubioÁlvaro Rubio Robres
18/04/1979 Logroño 71
35
García VerdugoFrancisco Javier García Verdugo Garrido
06/07/1934 Madrid 71
36
MorenoJuan Carlos Moreno Rodríguez
14/04/1975 Barcelona 70
37
GonzálezAntonio González Sanromán
02/11/1934 Zamora 70
38
De LucasEnrique de Lucas Martínez
17/08/1978 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 70
39
SandroCarlos Alejandro Sierra Fumero
14/10/1974 Las Galletas 70
40
Raúl GañánRaúl Gañán Bermúdez
20/12/1974 Bilbao 70
41
TochéJosé Verdú Nicolás
01/01/1983 Santomera 70
42
GerardoGerardo García León
07/12/1974 Sevilla 70
43
PeragónRoberto Peragón Lacalle
07/02/1978 Madrid 70
44
SorianoFernando Soriano Marco
24/09/1979 Zaragoza 70
45
PortillaJuan Cruz Portilla Sañudo
01/01/1939 Bilbao 70
46
PabloPablo Gómez Ortiz de Guzmán
21/05/1970 Vitoria-Gasteiz 70
47
SastreRafel Sastre Reus
22/10/1975 Palma 70
48
BoloJon Andoni Pérez Alonso
05/03/1974 Bilbao 70
49
BermejoMario Bermejo Castanedo
07/10/1978 Santander 70
50
KarmonaAntonio Karmona Herrera
24/03/1968 Bermeo 70
51
DomínguezErnesto Domínguez Hernández
09/03/1941 Móra d'Ebre 70
52
Edu AlonsoEduardo Alonso Álvarez
30/05/1974 Bilbao 70
53
LlorensCarles Llorens Mestre
01/09/1969 Valencia 70
54
LorenLorenzo Morón Vizcaíno
16/02/1970 Marbella 70
55
Del PinoJavier del Pino González
10/07/1980 Madrid 70
56
Raúl CámaraRaúl Miguel Cámara
28/02/1984 Madrid 70
57
Manolo MartínezManuel Martínez Lara
15/06/1980 Bigastro 69
58
Rubén CastroRubén Castro Martín
27/06/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 69
59
ElorriagaVicente Elorriaga de la Fuente
23/03/1931 Basauri 69
60
TitoVicente Blanco Sánchez
15/07/1971 Benidorm 69
61
UrizVicente Uriz Balliriain
28/09/1970 Pamplona 69
62
VerzaJosé Antonio García Rabasco
29/09/1986 Orihuela 69
63
JandroAlejandro Castro Fernández
27/02/1979 Mieres 69
64
MovillaJosé María Movilla Cubero
08/02/1975 Madrid 69
65
ArpónÓscar Arpón Ochoa
09/04/1975 Calahorra 69
66
TxemaJosé María Alonso Fernández
29/04/1971 Bilbao 69
67
ValenciaJuan José Valencia de la Serna
18/09/1971 Donostia/San Sebastián 69
68
PadillaJosé Antonio González Padilla
14/09/1969 Málaga 69
69
CarlosCarlos Santamarina Santamaría
16/02/1940 Bilbao 69
70
UnanuaJesús Unanua Becerril
23/06/1969 Pamplona 68
71
Julio IglesiasJulio José Iglesias Rouget
26/09/1972 Avilés 68
72
PellicerLuis Pellicer Coma
19/09/1930 Solsona 68
73
UcheIkechukwu Tongololiki Mawakavamba Jawarapawara Uche
05/01/1984 Aba 68
74
Gento IIIAntonio Gento López
25/10/1940 Guarnizo 68
75
CarrerasLluís Carreras Ferrer
24/09/1972 Sant Pol de Mar 68
76
FusteroSebastián Fustero Ochoa
19/09/1924 Alagón 68
77
CuadradoIbán Javier Cuadrado Alonso
21/02/1979 Salamanca 68
78
SerafínSerafín García Muñoz
17/10/1936 Villafranca 68
79
CamachoJuan José Camacho Barnola
02/08/1980 Valencia 68
80
LuqueJosé Juan Luque Jiménez
16/10/1977 Cantillana 68
81
ParriLíbero Parri Romero
18/01/1982 Valencia 68
82
CarpinteroSantiago Silvino Carpintero Fernández
28/09/1976 León 68
83
BarkeroJosé Javier Barkero Saludes
27/04/1979 Aretxabaleta 68
84
Carlos PeñaCarlos González Peña
28/07/1983 Salamanca 68
85
BodipoRodolfo Bodipo Díaz
25/10/1977 Dos Hermanas 68
86
CanellaRoberto Canella Suárez
07/02/1988 Pola de Laviana 68
87
PachecoJuan Pacheco García
25/01/1926 Murcia 68
88
PedritoPedro González Carnero
11/06/1940 Córdoba 68
89
RobertRoberto Fernández Bonillo
05/07/1962 Betxí 68
90
CoronaMiguel Ángel García Pérez-Roldán
12/02/1981 Talavera de la Reina 68
91
AlfredoAlfredo Sánchez Benito
03/12/1972 Madrid 68
92
AurreVíctor Aurre García
19/05/1937 Barakaldo 68
93
Ángel GonzálezÁngel González Castaños
03/12/1958 Ciudad Rodrigo 68
94
GalánEnrique Galán Bayarri
06/04/1946 Almàssera 68
95
BelenguerDavid Belenguer Reverter
17/12/1972 Vilassar de Mar 68
96
Fernando SalesFernando Sales de los Cobos
12/09/1977 Sevilla 68
97
CasqueroFrancisco Javier Casquero Paredes
11/03/1976 Talavera de la Reina 67
98
ClaveroRafael Clavero Prados
10/01/1977 Córdoba 67
99
AmayaIván Amaya Carazo
03/09/1978 Madrid 67
100
IsmaelIsmael Santiago López López
27/02/1978 Jaén 67
101
ValerioJoaquín Enrique Valerio Olivera
12/01/1973 Badalona 67
102
CarmonaCarlos Carmona Bonet
05/07/1987 Palma 67
103
BellidoJavier Bellido Plaza
09/03/1966 Bilbao 67
104
KomeDaniel Armand Ngom Kome
17/05/1980 Bangou 67
105
VelascoJesús Enrique Velasco Muñoz
16/01/1972 Madrid 67
106
MomoJerónimo Figueroa Cabrera
15/07/1982 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 67
107
CelaLuis Alonso Poncela
02/08/1937 Zamora 67
108
MarcosAlberto Marcos Rey
15/02/1974 Camarma de Esteruelas 67
109
BardajíSantiago Bardají Olloquiegui
09/08/1927 Oria 67
110
ZumalabeJuan Martínez Zumalabe
29/07/1935 Huelva 67
111
Diego RivasDiego Rivas Gutiérrez
27/04/1980 Ciudad Real 67
112
David GarcíaDavid García Santana
25/02/1982 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 67
113
SalaJosep Maria Sala Boix
24/04/1964 Sant Hipòlit de Voltregà 67
114
SampedroFrancisco Sampedro Lluesma
28/01/1934 Canet d'en Berenguer 67
115
MendozaJesús Mendoza Aguirre
23/02/1977 Jerez de la Frontera 67
116
VarelaAlejandro Varela López
05/10/1973 Alicante 67
117
GasparGaspar Gálvez Burgos
07/07/1979 Córdoba 67
118
LaloEduardo Gómez García-Barbón
14/03/1936 Oviedo 67
119
RobertoRoberto Fernández Alvarellos
25/01/1979 Chantada 67
120
Javi FuegoJavier Fuego Martínez
04/01/1984 Pola de Siero 67
121
UribeJesús Uribesalgo Uribechevarría
02/01/1938 Aretxabaleta 66
122
MerinoJuan Merino Ruiz
24/08/1970 La Línea de la Concepción 66
123
GraciaJavier Gracia Carlos
01/05/1970 Pamplona 66
124
CuéllarÁngel Manuel Cuéllar Llanos
13/09/1972 Villafranca de los Barros 66
125
VitoloVíctor Javier Añino Bermúdez
09/09/1983 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 66
126
Sergio AragonesesSergio Aragoneses Almeida
01/02/1977 Porriño 66
127
EstebanEsteban Andrés Suárez
27/06/1975 Avilés 66
128
Nauzet AlemánNauzet Alemán Viera
25/02/1985 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 66
129
FabianoFabiano Soares Pessoa
10/06/1966 Rio de Janeiro 66
130
MohaMohammed El Yaagoubi Youbi
12/09/1977 Taourirt 66
131
DuróJosé Duró Beal
25/04/1933 Barcelona 66
132
PintoJosé Pinto Rosas
11/11/1929 Antequera 66
133
VilaJordi Vila Soler
19/05/1929 Santpedor 66
134
MolinaMiguel Ángel Molina Pons
05/02/1942 Huelva 66
135
NatalioNatalio Lorenzo Poquet
18/09/1984 Canals 66
136
ÁngelÁngel Luis Rodríguez Díaz
26/04/1987 San Cristóbal de La Laguna 66
137
CerrilloAgustín García Cerrillo
03/07/1928 Córdoba 66
138
Luis GarcíaLuis García Conde
23/04/1979 Toledo 66
139
PinillaAntonio Pinilla Miranda
25/02/1971 Badalona 66
140
JuanpaJuan Pablo de Miguel Bravo
28/09/1978 Segovia 66
141
Pedro RíosPedro Ríos Maestre
12/12/1981 Jerez de la Frontera 66
142
AráezNicolás Aráez López
23/05/1945 Alguazas 66
143
MíchelMiguel Carrilero González
03/08/1977 Madrid 66
144
LaxLuis Lax Lavilla
08/12/1935 Tamarite de Litera 65
145
ChaparroBenigno Chaparro Vera
03/04/1958 Itauguá 65
146
CastelJordi Castel Casola
15/03/1954 Barcelona 65
147
Juanlu HensJuan Luis Hens Lorite
07/02/1984 Fuente Palmera 65
148
PereraJosé Jesús Perera López
12/04/1980 Olivenza 65
149
BarrenecheaRamón Félix Barrenechea Areitio
14/07/1940 Durango 65
150
Víctor DíazVíctor David Díaz Miguel
12/06/1988 Sevilla 65
151
OteroJorge Otero Bouzas
28/01/1969 Nigrán 65
152
José MaríaJosé María López Duque
14/07/1965 Madrid 65
153
David PirriDavid Almazán Abril
12/02/1974 Sabadell 65
154
Antonio LópezAntonio López Álvarez
12/05/1980 Madrid 65
155
IriomeIriome González González
22/06/1987 Icod de los Vinos 65
156
Abel GómezAbel Gómez Moreno
20/02/1982 Sevilla 65
157
Jonathan PereiraJonathan Pereira Rodríguez
12/05/1987 Vigo 65
158
BarbaràJoan Barbarà Mata
23/07/1966 Barcelona 65
159
Christian FernándezChristian Fernández Salas
15/10/1985 Santander 65
160
DuranMario Duran Rubíes
14/10/1933 Balaguer 65
161
MateoJosé Manuel Mateo Azcona
23/01/1975 Pamplona 65
162
ManelJosé Manuel Menéndez Erimia
07/01/1971 Avilés 65
163
TotóValentín García Pascual
05/05/1941 Gandia 65
164
ZamoraRicardo Zamora de Grassa
06/08/1933 Madrid 65
165
CulebrasJosé Antonio Culebras Arenas
16/01/1979 Puertollano 65
166
AlexisHumberto Alexis Trujillo Oramas
30/07/1965 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 65
167
MorenoVicente Moreno Peris
26/10/1974 Massanassa 65
168
FelinesFélix Bardera Sierra
06/10/1943 Pedro Bernardo 65
169
RicardoRicardo León Brito
08/02/1983 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 65
170
VallJosé María Vall Cancer
14/08/1939 Barcelona 65
171
JuanraJuan Ramón Cabrero Obrer
24/04/1980 Estivella 65
172
Abraham PazAbraham Paz Cruz
29/06/1979 El Puerto de Santa María 65
173
AlarcónEsteban Alarcón Sánchez
06/05/1930 Ceuta 65
174
FelipeFelipe Guréndez Aldanondo
18/11/1975 Vitoria-Gasteiz 65
175
SalvaSalvador Ballesta Vialcho
22/05/1975 Zaragoza 65
176
HitaJuan López Hita
05/09/1944 Algeciras 65
177
Sergio MoraSergio Mora Sánchez
30/08/1979 Madrid 65
178
BuendíaPedro Buendía López
29/08/1933 Madrid 65
179
SantamaríaRoberto Santamaría Ciprián
27/02/1985 Pamplona 65
180
David RodríguezDavid Rodríguez Sánchez
14/02/1986 Talavera de la Reina 65
181
GarcíaJosé Luis García Saiz
23/09/1940 Getxo 65
182
AresJesús Ares Otero
20/11/1933 Foz 65
183
RichiRicardo Pérez de Zabalza Goytre
14/04/1977 Madrid 65
184
MolineroFrancisco José Molinero Calderón
26/07/1985 Ontígola 65
185
Manolo ReinaManuel Reina Rodríguez
01/04/1985 Villanueva del Trabuco 65
186
SansBernardo Sans Perelló
30/01/1940 Muro 65
187
XiscoFrancisco Jiménez Tejada
26/06/1986 Santa Ponça 65
188
OtiñanoLuis María Otiñano Sáenz
18/05/1943 Laudio/Llodio 64
189
AcuñaCarlos Javier Acuña Caballero
23/06/1988 Encarnación 64
190
Gerard AutetGerard Autet Serrabasa
08/09/1978 Manlleu 64
191
BermúdezJosé Bermúdez Melero
05/05/1938 Jaén 64
192
Alberto AguilarAlberto Aguilar Leiva
12/07/1984 Benamejí 64
193
TrashorrasRoberto Trashorras Gayoso
28/02/1981 Rábade 64
194
BlancoAquilino Blanco Seijo
28/10/1928 Mondariz 64
195
FidelFidel Chaves de la Torre
27/10/1989 La Dehesa de Riotinto 64
196
BilićMate Bilić
23/10/1980 Split 64
197
PuenteAntonio García Puente
16/02/1941 Villamayor del Condado 64
198
BorjaFrancisco de Borja Fernández Fernández
14/01/1981 Ourense 64
199
Pedro LópezPedro López Muñoz
01/11/1983 Valencia 64
200
Pablo ÁlvarezPablo Álvarez Núñez
14/05/1980 Oviedo 64
201
RamónRamón González Expósito
25/11/1974 Malagón 64
202
ComasArseni Comas Julià
28/06/1961 Sant Gregori 64
203
BoleaAdolfo Bolea Sanz
24/03/1933 Poble Sec 64
204
PocholoJosé Antonio Fernández Álvarez
18/03/1943 Gijón 64
205
FernandoFernando Peralta Carrasco
15/08/1961 Ronda 64
206
LizarraldeJosé María Lizarralde Madina
05/02/1941 Legazpi 64
207
MantecónSergio Martínez Mantecón
08/06/1980 Madrid 64
208
MartíJosep Lluís Martí Soler
28/04/1975 Palma 64
209
Víctor SalasVíctor Salas Baños
16/06/1980 Morón de la Frontera 64
210
PelegrínSergio Pelegrín López
18/04/1979 Barcelona 64
211
BarajaJavier Baraja Vegas
24/08/1980 Valladolid 64
212
AganzoDavid Aganzo Méndez
10/01/1981 Leganés 64
213
Marc BertránMarc Bertrán Vilanova
22/05/1982 La Pobla de Segur 64
214
Óscar DíazÓscar Díaz González
24/04/1984 Madrid 64
215
Fran MéridaFrancisco Mérida Pérez
04/03/1990 Barcelona 64
216
CandiCándido Gómez Álvarez
14/05/1928 Porriño 64
217
CarrilloFélix Carrillo Raigada
18/06/1932 Madrid 64
218
DaniDaniel González Sanz
08/07/1972 Madrid 64
219
VelosoJosé Luis Fidalgo Veloso
23/03/1937 Santiago de Compostela 64
220
Gento IIJulio Gento López
24/04/1939 Guarnizo 64
221
IriarteClemente Iriarte Madariaga
25/07/1946 Pamplona 64
222
ManoloManuel Rodríguez Alfonso
22/12/1947 Cangas do Morrazo 64
223
GoitiaIñaki Goitia Peña
02/03/1982 Barakaldo 64
224
DescargaIñaki Descarga Retegui
25/08/1976 Irun 64
225
FrancisFrancisco Jesús Pérez Malia
17/12/1981 Barbate 64
226
LambeaJon Ander Lambea Aranguiz
15/08/1973 Bilbao 64
227
Julio DuránJulio Durán Pérez
14/07/1957 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 64
228
Alberto CifuentesAlberto Cifuentes Martínez
29/05/1979 Albacete 63
229
SauraJosé Joaquín Saura Garcia
09/06/1961 Sabadell 63
230
TomàsAlbert Tomàs Sobrepera
19/12/1970 Barcelona 63
231
SalgueroJosé Antonio Salguero García
25/01/1960 Fuente de Piedra 63
232
ValbuenaRaúl Valbuena Cano
23/04/1975 Madrid 63
233
SalillasFrancisco Javier García Ruiz
07/01/1966 Alagón 63
234
Iván HernándezIván Hernández Soto
27/02/1980 Madrid 63
235
JuanitoJuan Luis Amigo Ferreiro
08/12/1969 Oroso 63
236
Areta IIEsteban Areta Vélez
14/04/1932 Pamplona 63
237
JosicoJosé Joaquín Moreno Verdú
06/01/1975 Hellín 63
238
Del ValJulen del Val Zenarruzabieta
21/07/1968 Bilbao 63
239
JuanjoJuan José Expósito Ruiz
28/10/1985 Santander 63
240
SantamaríaJulio Santamaría Mirones
06/01/1939 Santander 63
241
IruAitor Iruarrizaga Amarika
29/07/1968 Bilbao 63
242
JoselínJosé Domínguez Garrochena
21/02/1938 Huelva 63
243
SabatéJaime Sabaté Mercadé
09/08/1947 Badalona 63
244
ValerónJuan Carlos Valerón Santana
17/06/1975 Arguineguín 63
245
DoradoJosé Antonio Dorado Ramírez
10/07/1982 Córdoba 63
246
GonzálezJosé González González
06/12/1945 Tocina 63
247
LinoLino Gutiérrez Casado
28/03/1959 Sabadell 63
248
CidonchaJosé María Cidoncha Molina
19/04/1970 Badajoz 63
249
Saúl BerjónSaúl Berjón Pérez
24/05/1986 Oviedo 63
250
OrtegaJosé Manuel Rodríguez Ortega
13/12/1972 Almería 63
En actiu la temporada 2020-21