Login ENMore
Advanced search
Advanced search
Remove ads 1 year for €10

Chuki

Complete name
Iván San José Cantalejo
Date of birth
29/04/2004 (22 years)
Place of birth
Birth Country
Position
Midfielder
Height
176 cm
Weight
72 kg
Iván San José Cantalejo
29/04/2004 (22 years)
Midfielder
176 cm
72 kg
Top 1
Top 10
Top 100
Top 250
Type 1ª 2ª 2ªB 1ªRf 1ª + 2ª 1ª + 2ª + 1ªRf + 2ªRf COP G5 Bundesliga
Seasons 112124321
Consecutive seasons at one club --2---3--
Clubs 111112121
Played Matches 18344913521013235
Complete matches 1111701229143
Lineup matches 92541634751145
Substitute matches 99871826290
Substituted matches 81423622450102
Incomplete matches 1723311340712192
Called matches 13841921252130
Total called matches 31425332731265365
Wins 1102211133232
Draws 191131021032
Losses 161516931471171
Minutes 72823393458568306765251611162434
Goals 27142923020
Goals as substitute 020022000
Matches Scoring 26122820020
Goals per match 0,110,210,290,150,170,230,000,090,00
Braces 012013000
Own goals 000000000
Goals penalty 012013000
Yellow cards 14104515021
Red cards 001001000
Age first match 20211817(#55)2018192022
Age last match 212220182222212222
Age first match scoring 20211817(#14)2018-20-
Age last match scoring 212119172121-21-
Play against more teams 1619231134573215
Goals to more teams 2592716020
Goals with more clubs 111112010
Goals in a single season 278278020
Goals per match in a single season 0,110,210,310,150,210,310,000,110,00
Bookings in a single season 145445011
Substituted in a single season 8141661416082
Substitute in a single season 996799190
Incomplete matches in a single season 1723221323231172
Promotions -10011---
Relegations 100112-10
Consecutive days played 10181341818--5
Consecutive days lineup 3171241717--5
Consecutive days completed 143044--2
Consecutive days substitute 462166--0
Consecutive days substituted 234434--1
Consecutive days incomplete match 611641111--1
Consecutive days winning 124124--1
Consecutive days drawing 122122--1
Consecutive days losing 10(#7)42310(#13)10(#47)--1
Consecutive days not winning 105431010--1
Consecutive days not drawing 106531010--2
Consecutive days not losing 146147--4
Consecutive days scoring 112212--0
Consecutive days not scoring 610531010--5
Consecutive played lineup 3171441717175
Consecutive played completed 143044122
Consecutive played substitute 462366240
Consecutive played substituted 338448031
Consecutive played incomplete match 1412171314172141
Consecutive played won 124124211
Consecutive played drawn 132233011
Consecutive played lost 16(#1)447(#68)16(#1)16(#14)117(#9)1
Consecutive played not won 17(#206)54717171181
Consecutive played not drawn 16916918183182
Consecutive played not lost 267268244
Consecutive played scoring 112212010
Consecutive played not scoring 14106814153145

Milestones

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2024-25 19/08/2024 Valladolid - Espanyol

Goal

# Season Date Match
1 2024-25 24/04/2025 Betis - Valladolid

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2025-26 15/08/2025 Valladolid - AD Ceuta FC

Goal

# Season Date Match
1 2025-26 15/08/2025 Valladolid - AD Ceuta FC

Doublet

# Season Date Match
1 2025-26 31/03/2026 Valladolid - Cádiz

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2022-23 10/09/2022 Valladolid Promesas - Guijuelo

Doublet

# Season Date Match
1 2022-23 18/09/2022 Polvorín - Valladolid Promesas

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2023-24 01/11/2023 Peña Deportiva - Valladolid

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2026-27 30/08/2026 Freiburg - Werder Bremen
Collaborate with BDFutbol!