Ranking Consecutive Played Losing - 1ª

# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth L Season
1
Cabal Enrique Cabal Solís
15/01/1929 Gijón 13 1953-58
2
Villarroya Francisco Javier Pérez Villarroya
06/08/1966 Zaragoza 13 1997-98
3
Goberna Eduardo Goberna Iglesias
21/09/1928 San Pelaio 13 1951-54
4
Iñigo Iñigo Vélez de Mendizabal Fernández de Garaialde
15/03/1982 Vitoria-Gasteiz 13 2007-09
5
Aparicio Ernesto Aparicio Betancort
06/04/1936 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 12 1959-60
6
Fede Vico Federico Vico Villegas
04/07/1994 Córdoba 12 2014-15
7
Miguel Ángel Miguel Ángel Santana García
01/11/1953 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 12 1977-81
8
Miguel Ángel Miguel Ángel Lozano Ayala
16/09/1978 Sabadell 11 2006-08
9
Agbo Henry Uche Agbo
04/12/1995 Kano 11 2016-17
10
Josema José María López Echevarria
16/01/1969 Donostia/San Sebastián 11 1995-96
11
Felo Rafael Batista Hernández
24/10/1936 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 11 1959-60
12
Camilo Antonio Camilo Casal Fernández
26/05/1963 Ferrol 11 1985-86
13
Larraz Jorge Roberto Larraz Camardelli
12/04/1934 Avellaneda 11 1959-60
14
Bigas Pedro Bigas Rigo
15/05/1990 Palma 11 2016-18
15
David Simón David Simón Rodríguez Santana
16/12/1988 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 11 2016-18
16
Pepín José Casas Gris
16/11/1931 Valencia 11 1959-60
17
Irastorza Pedro Irastorza Ayerbe
22/04/1918 Zaldibia 10 1934-36
18
Medina Armando Menéndez Medina
30/09/1932 Gijón 10 1953-54
19
Sergio Fernández Sergio Fernández González
23/05/1977 Avilés 10 1997-98
20
Dulce Jesús Dulce Prado
22/03/1971 Barakaldo 10 1994-96
21
Hernán Hernán Daniel Santana Trujillo
26/08/1990 Breña Baja 10 2016-18
22
Medina Ángel Pedro Medina Ruiz
06/04/1967 Madrid 10 1995-96
23
Sión Manuel Álvarez Sión
01/01/1928 La Felguera 10 1953-54
24
Gámiz Emilio Gámiz Cuixart
24/10/1933 Badalona 10 1959-60
25
Ruiz Emilio Ruiz Toro
07/10/1926 Madrid 10 1953-57
26
Samu José Samu Pancsics
23/09/1924 Szeged 10 1952-53
27
Ingason Sverrir Ingi Ingason
05/08/1993 Kópavogur 10 2016-17
28
Espino Santiago Espino Domínguez
19/02/1938 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 10 1959-60
29
Sáenz Bernabé Sáenz Moragues
07/10/1922 Valencia 10 1945-51
30
Soro Eduardo Soro Terol
21/12/1921 Villanueva de Castellón 10 1948-51
31
Hériz Luis Hériz Tellería
05/08/1927 Arrasate 10 1947-53
32
Wellington Wellington Alves da Silva
06/01/1993 Rio de Janeiro 10 2014-15
33
Viqueira Emilio José Viqueira Moure
20/09/1974 Pontepedriña 10 2007-10
34
Lemos José Lemos Rodríguez
01/02/1962 Salvaterra de Miño 10 1985-86
35
Bebé Tiago Manuel Dias Correia
12/07/1990 Agualva-Cacém 10 2014-15
36
Santi Denia Santiago Denia Sánchez
09/03/1974 Albacete 10 2004-05
37
Nelli Alberto César Nelli Scarzo
10/09/1934 Córdoba 10 1959-60
38
Alarcón Esteban Alarcón Sánchez
06/05/1930 Ceuta 10 1951-57
39
Suárez José Suárez Miramontes
15/12/1928 A Coruña 10 1950-51
40
Lass Alhassane Bangoura
30/03/1992 Conakry 10 2011-12
41
Cobeño David Cobeño Iglesias
06/04/1982 Móstoles 9 2011-12
42
Aizkorreta Jorge Aizkorreta Jurado
06/02/1974 Barakaldo 9 1996-97
43
Rusiñol Luis Rusiñol Costa
25/06/1933 Terrassa 9 1959-60
44
Sánchez Francisco Sánchez Puente
02/08/1926 Gijón 9 1953-54
45
Klimowicz Diego Fernando Klimowicz
06/07/1974 Quilmes 9 1998-99
46
Dátolo Jesús Alberto Dátolo
19/05/1984 Carlos Spegazzini 9 2010-12
47
Geijo Alexandre Geijo Pazos
11/03/1982 Genève 9 2007-08
48
Tana Pedro Tanausú Domínguez Placeres
20/09/1990 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 9 2016-18
49
Ontoria Sebastián Ontoria Escolaza
20/01/1920 Donostia/San Sebastián 9 1940-44
50
Pedraza Alfonso Pedraza Sag
09/04/1996 San Sebastián de los Ballesteros 9 2014-18
51
Dos Santos Jorge Domingo Álvarez dos Santos
14/07/1954 Asunción 9 1975-77
52
Glaría I José Glaría Jordán
21/07/1929 Villafranca 9 1953-54
53
Azcárate Miguel Azcárate Iceta
19/10/1938 Añorga 9 1964-66
54
Cobo José Cobo Antoranz
06/01/1917 Madrid 9 1949-51
55
Crespo José Ángel Crespo Rincón
09/02/1987 Sevilla 9 2014-15
56
Marcelo Marcelo Régulo Lafuente Ortega
16/06/1968 Jerez de la Frontera 9 1989-90
57
Querejeta José María Querejeta Alberro
17/05/1919 Donostia/San Sebastián 9 1941-42
58
José Mari José María Romero Poyón
10/12/1978 Sevilla 9 2006-07
59
Valera Juan Valera Espín
21/12/1984 Murcia 9 2003-06
60
Capa Ander Capa Rodríguez
08/02/1992 Portugalete 9 2014-15
61
Moi Gómez Moisés Gómez Bordonado
23/06/1994 Rojales 9 2015-16
62
Lombán David Rodríguez Lombán
05/06/1987 Avilés 9 2016-18
63
Rivas José Antonio Rivas Espada
23/04/1963 Málaga 9 1988-90
64
Urbano Urbano Ortega Cuadros
22/12/1961 Beas de Segura 9 1992-94
65
Soto José Luis Soto María
04/08/1972 Fradelo 9 1996-98
66
Pedro Pedro Santa Cecilia García
10/03/1984 Gijón 9 2008-09
67
Patri Patricio Eguidazu Altuna
08/11/1919 Arrasate 9 1941-42
68
Abadía Agustín Abadía Plana
15/04/1962 Binéfar 9 1996-97
69
Benito Sánchez Benito Sánchez Postigo
17/09/1963 Segovia 9 1988-91
70
Nikiforov Yuri Valeryevich Nikiforov
16/09/1970 Odesa 9 1997-98
71
Cheryshev Dmitri Nikolayevich Cheryshev
11/05/1969 Gorki 9 1997-98
72
Morán Fernando Morán Escudero
27/04/1976 Madrid 9 2000-01
73
Sagrado Rafael Sagrado Azurmendi
09/12/1921 Hondarribia 9 1941-42
74
Tomás Tomás Alberto Hervás Girón
25/11/1970 Ponferrada 9 1997-98
75
Ortiz José Luis Ortiz Peláez
19/03/1931 Gijón 9 1953-54
76
Atienza II Ángel Atienza Landeta
16/03/1931 Madrid 9 1951-53
77
Rubén Sosa Rubén Sosa Ardáiz
25/04/1966 Montevideo 9 1996-97
78
Trashorras Roberto Trashorras Gayoso
28/02/1981 Rábade 9 2011-12
79
Krhin Rene Krhin
21/05/1990 Maribor 9 2016-17
80
Cata Vicente Balaguer Pascual
08/05/1926 Alicante 9 1950-51
81
Ideye Aide Brown Ideye
10/10/1988 Lagos 9 2017-18
82
Andone Florin Andone
11/04/1993 Joldești 9 2014-15
83
Terán Fernando Terán Escribano
15/08/1915 Donostia/San Sebastián 9 1934-42
84
Geñupi Eugenio Rodrigo Rojo
02/01/1950 Valladolid 9 1978-79
85
Sobrino Rubén Sobrino Pozuelo
01/06/1992 Daimiel 9 2017-18
86
Mercader Josep Mercader Bosch
06/08/1957 Vidreres 9 1982-86
87
Bayo José Bayo Bernad
08/12/1917 Barcelona 9 1944-45
88
Chaves Avelino Chaves Couto
26/01/1931 Verín 9 1949-53
89
Ghilas Nabil Ghilas
20/04/1990 Marseille 9 2014-15
90
Óscar Ferrero Óscar Ferrero Águila
03/05/1955 Campana 9 1981-82
91
Momo Jerónimo Figueroa Cabrera
15/07/1982 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 8 2016-18
92
Granero Esteban Félix Granero Molina
02/07/1987 Pozuelo de Alarcón 8 2018-19
93
Alexis Alexis Ruano Delgado
04/08/1985 Málaga 8 2004-05
94
Casado José Manuel Casado Bizcocho
09/08/1986 Coria del Río 8 2008-10
95
Grau Rafael Grau Ferrer
24/09/1927 Barcelona 8 1953-54
96
Gastón Silva Gastón Alexis Silva Perdomo
05/03/1994 Salto 8 2016-17
97
Baltasar Albéniz Baltasar Albéniz Martínez
06/01/1905 Eibar 8 1934-35
98
Wakaso Mubarak Wakaso
25/07/1990 Tamale 8 2016-18
99
Aníbal Julián Aníbal Pérez Miers
19/06/1944 Itá 8 1973-75
100
Canals Ricardo Vicente Canals Vila
26/09/1970 Montevideo 8 1996-97
101
Aquilani Alberto Aquilani
07/07/1984 Roma 8 2017-18
102
Marcial Marcial Sánchez de Egea
24/03/1929 Calasparra 8 1959-60
103
Amavisca Emilio Amavisca Albo
06/06/1946 Laredo 8 1969-70
104
Barrera Pablo Edson Barrera Acosta
21/06/1987 Tlalnepantla de Baz 8 2011-12
105
Zuculini Bruno Zuculini
02/04/1993 Belén de Escobar 8 2014-15
106
Del Pino Javier del Pino González
10/07/1980 Madrid 8 2008-09
107
Luis Manuel Luis Manuel Arias Vega
29/03/1967 Oviedo 8 1995-96
108
Petreñas Carlos Petreñas Llorente
15/08/1909 Cardejón 8 1934-36
109
Deva Esteban Arrizabalo Echevarria
03/08/1910 Deba 8 1929-32
110
Echarri Ignacio Echarri Isasti
15/03/1932 Donostia/San Sebastián 8 1957-59
111
Marina Roberto Simón Marina
28/08/1961 Villanueva de la Serena 8 1991-92
112
Luna Francisco Javier Aguilera Blanco
23/09/1971 Jerez de la Frontera 8 1997-98
113
Lunari Ricardo Gabriel Lunari Federico
06/02/1970 Santa Fe 8 1998-99
114
Otiñano Luis María Otiñano Sáenz
18/05/1943 Laudio/Llodio 8 1969-71
115
Beauvue Claudio Beauvue
16/04/1988 Saint-Claude 8 2016-18
116
Bergara II Alberto Daniel Bergara de Medina
24/07/1942 Montevideo 8 1967-68
117
Álvaro Vázquez Álvaro Vázquez García
27/04/1991 Badalona 8 2012-15
118
Peiró Jaime Peiró Arbonés
09/08/1931 Barcelona 8 1953-57
119
Calleja José Díez Calleja
25/09/1962 Ortuella 8 1987-88
120
Manel José Manuel Menéndez Erimia
07/01/1971 Avilés 8 1997-98
121
Pitarch Pascual Pitarch Orenga
05/08/1919 Castelló de la Plana 8 1950-51
122
Bidegain Ignacio Bidegain Barcaíztegui
06/04/1917 Errenteria 8 1941-42
123
Cortés José Antonio Cortés Carretero
27/06/1960 Madrid 8 1985-86
124
Villar José Villar Fernández
20/08/1928 Vigo 8 1958-59
125
Geijo Alexandre Geijo Pazos
11/03/1982 Genève 8 2011-12
126
Manuel Pablo Manuel Pablo García Díaz
25/01/1976 Bañaderos 8 2009-10
127
Rolán Diego Alejandro Rolán Silva
24/03/1993 Montevideo 8 2017-18
128
Pichi Lucas Argimiro Pérez García
14/03/1959 Camponaraya 8 1985-86
129
Pintor Luis Pintor González
07/09/1925 A Coruña 8 1950-51
130
Botella Francisco Botella Montes
17/02/1963 Valencia 8 1987-89
131
Mané Manuel Cosano Bernal
11/01/1955 Cádiz 8 1977-78
132
Sílvio Sílvio César Ferreira da Costa
06/02/1970 Niterói 8 1994-95
133
Murillo Ander Murillo García
22/07/1983 Donostia/San Sebastián 8 2004-06
134
Telechia Francisco Labrado Telechia
15/08/1945 Sevilla 8 1967-68
135
Agustí Enrique Agustí Ferrandis
31/08/1921 Benimàmet 8 1945-46
136
Carnicero Abraham Carnicero Higuera
25/04/1919 Bilbao 8 1944-49
137
Valbuena Raúl Valbuena Cano
23/04/1975 Madrid 8 2004-05
138
Voro Salvador González Marco
09/10/1963 Valencia 8 1996-97
139
Paquito Francisco García Gómez
14/02/1938 Oviedo 8 1965-66
140
Edú Luis Eduardo Schmidt
10/01/1979 Jaú 8 2003-04
141
Uriz Vicente Uriz Balliriain
28/09/1970 Pamplona 8 1996-97
142
Martín Esperanza Ignacio Martín-Esperanza Tejada
05/06/1936 Verín 8 1969-70
143
Juan Antonio Juan Antonio López Gallego
20/11/1943 Murcia 8 1974-75
144
Santa Cruz Roque Luis Santa Cruz Cantero
16/08/1981 Asunción 8 2011-12
145
Delfín Álvarez Delfín Álvarez Yáñez
14/09/1936 Ourense 8 1960-61
146
Agustín Agustín Jarabo Domínguez
11/10/1911 Ourense 8 1942-44
147
Tamudo Raúl Tamudo Montero
19/10/1977 Santa Coloma de Gramenet 8 2011-12
148
Womé Pierre Nlend Womé
26/03/1979 Douala 8 2003-04
149
Olcina Luis Olcina Llin
10/10/1926 Alcoi 8 1950-51
150
Felipe Felipe Alberto Luis
13/12/1936 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 8 1959-62
151
Roldán Julián Rodríguez Roldán
15/11/1943 Pontevedra 8 1969-70
152
Calleri Jonathan Calleri
23/09/1993 Buenos Aires 8 2017-18
153
Palomino José Antonio Palomino Ortiz
22/07/1973 Alicante 8 1996-97
154
Amunárriz Francisco Amunárriz
1910 Hondarribia 8 1934-35
155
Ochoa Francisco Guillermo Ochoa Magaña
13/07/1985 Guadalajara 8 2016-17
156
Javi Castellano Javier Castellano Betancor
02/11/1987 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 8 2015-18
157
Eugenio Eugenio Sánchez Martínez
03/02/1967 Torre Pacheco 8 1988-89
158
Javi Lara Javier Lara Grande
04/12/1985 Montoro 8 2014-15
159
Alvelo José Manuel Alvelo Berredo
04/05/1962 Lugo 8 1985-86
160
Quero Juan Quero Barraso
17/10/1984 Madrid 8 2008-09
161
Tamargo Bernardino Ángel Tamargo García
01/02/1915 Gijón 8 1946-49
162
Mansilla Mariano Mansilla Cuevas
22/07/1954 Córdoba 8 1978-79
163
Pantić Aleksandar Pantić
11/04/1992 Aranđelovac 8 2014-15
164
Forneris Juan Carlos Forneris Ocampo
03/10/1932 La Plata 8 1960-61
165
Pantić Aleksandar Pantić
11/04/1992 Aranđelovac 8 2015-17
166
Adrover Miguel Adrover Torregrosa
25/04/1922 Alicante 8 1941-42
167
Luis Sierra José Luis Sierra Mediavilla
07/12/1965 Alba de los Cardaños 8 1993-94
168
Lora Alberto Lora Ramos
25/03/1987 Móstoles 8 2015-16
169
Jokin Jokin Arcaya Esparza
15/06/1988 Pamplona 8 2007-10
170
Pompei Roberto Fabián Pompei
14/03/1970 Buenos Aires 8 1997-99
171
Paquito Francisco Pavón Orihuela
22/10/1960 San Fernando 8 1980-81
172
Belló Luis Belló Martínez
07/01/1929 Cieza 8 1951-53
173
Mesa Leandro Mesa Fernández
27/08/1917 Madrid 8 1941-42
174
Marigil Julio Marigil Merino
24/08/1936 Bilbao 8 1964-65
175
Tatono Juan Antonio Pérez Rodríguez
14/12/1915 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 8 1941-42
176
Calleja Eduardo Chicharro Calleja
16/03/1937 Alcalá de Henares 8 1969-70
177
Esteban Esteban Andrés Suárez
27/06/1975 Avilés 8 2004-07
178
Moyano Horacio Abel Moyano Cuello
12/08/1956 Santa Fe 8 1984-87
179
Račić Dragomir Račić
05/04/1946 Beograd 8 1981-82
180
Zambrano Manuel Zambrano Díaz
08/03/1960 Huelva 8 1978-79
181
Ruiz Sosa Manuel Ruiz Sosa
10/04/1937 Coria del Río 8 1957-58
182
Cristian Álvarez Cristian Osvaldo Álvarez Reyes
09/01/1978 Buenos Aires 8 2003-07
183
Puente José Antonio Puente Ramírez
15/12/1956 Granada 8 1975-89
184
Pacheco Antonio Pacheco D'Agosti
11/04/1976 Montevideo 8 2004-05
185
Ramos Gustavo Adrián Ramos Vásquez
22/01/1986 Santander de Quilichao 8 2016-17
186
Tormo José Tormo Sanjuán
15/12/1915 Alicante 8 1941-42
187
Paco Peña Francisco Peña Romero
25/07/1978 Jerez de los Caballeros 8 2004-05
188
Tomy Tomás López Blazquez
18/08/1969 Palma 8 1988-89
189
Jugo Juan Jugo Larrauri
15/03/1920 Galdakao 8 1951-53
190
Abdón Prats Abdón Roger Prats Bastidas
07/12/1992 Artà 8 2019-20
191
Zafra Francisco Javier Zafra Niño
05/11/1968 Rota 8 1988-91
192
Garbayo Francisco Javier Garbayo Abascal
02/09/1933 Tudela 8 1958-59
193
Manolín Manuel Fernández Tabernero
16/02/1914 Barakaldo 8 1935-36
194
Portillo Javier García Portillo
30/03/1982 Aranjuez 8 2007-08
195
Izaga José María Izaga Guereta
08/09/1916 Deba 8 1941-42
196
David Cano David Sánchez Cano
09/10/1974 Madrid 8 1997-98
197
Storari Marco Storari
07/01/1977 Pisa 8 2007-08
198
Burgui Jorge Franco Alviz
29/10/1993 Burguillos del Cerro 8 2017-18
199
Halilović Alen Halilović
18/06/1996 Dubrovnik 8 2017-18
200
Altisent Rogelio Altisent Prats
24/10/1930 Torrelameu 8 1953-54
201
Marrero Manuel Marrero Rosales
05/04/1955 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 8 1979-81
202
Ferrer José Ferrer Selma
19/08/1950 Castelló de la Plana 8 1981-82
203
Quisco Francisco Fernández Serrano
23/01/1917 Molina de Segura 8 1950-51
204
Maté Javier Maté Berzal
17/10/1957 Aldealengua de Santa María 8 1982-86
205
Pedrín Pedro Sanz Vivar
01/04/1920 Sestao 8 1941-42
206
Pignol Stephane Jean François Pignol
03/01/1977 Aubagne 8 2004-05
207
Torón Julián Torón López
30/01/1904 Santander 8 1928-29
208
Quique Setién Enrique Setién Solar
27/09/1958 Santander 8 1978-79
209
Roberts Patrick John Joseph Roberts
05/02/1997 Kingston upon Thames 8 2018-19
210
Corona José Llopis Corona
04/06/1918 Alicante 8 1941-42
211
Balmanya Domingo Balmanya Perera
29/12/1914 Girona 8 1941-42
212
Goyeneche Ignacio Goyeneche Altuna
30/06/1912 Errenteria 8 1934-36
213
Embarba Adrián Embarba Blázquez
07/05/1992 Azuqueca de Henares 8 2018-19
214
Vergini Santiago Vergini
03/08/1988 Máximo Paz 8 2015-16
215
Zubillaga Eustaquio Zubillaga Iraola
26/10/1933 Donostia/San Sebastián 8 1959-60
216
José Luis José Luis Benítez Portillo
23/03/1962 Alcalá de Guadaíra 8 1986-88
217
Maciá Manuel Maciá Sempere
17/08/1913 Santa Pola 8 1941-42
218
Rincón Hipólito Rincón Povedano
28/04/1957 Madrid 8 1984-85
219
Arechavaleta Jaime Arechavaleta Martínez de Quel
12/11/1960 Arnedo 8 1982-84
220
Tirado José Tirado Castilla
04/11/1965 Sevilla 8 1986-97
221
Argenta Juan Carlos Fernández Argenta
24/09/1962 Villafranca de la Sierra 8 1989-90
222
Juanma Juan Manuel Gómez Sánchez
29/05/1981 Don Benito 8 2007-08
223
Dubovský Peter Dubovský
07/05/1972 Bratislava 8 1997-98
224
Escrig Samuel Narciso Escrig Lliberós
29/10/1907 Vistabella del Maestrat 8 1929-30
225
Javi Castellano Javier Castellano Betancor
02/11/1987 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 7 2017-18
226
Ruiz Miguel Ángel Ruiz García
05/01/1955 Toledo 7 1989-90
227
Paquito José Francisco Sánchez González
04/01/1964 Madrid 7 1989-90
228
Pepín José Sánchez Benítez
31/12/1939 Algeciras 7 1964-65
229
Vázquez Santiago Vázquez Díez
02/03/1924 Irun 7 1949-50
230
Iván Iglesias Iván Iglesias Corteguera
16/12/1971 Gijón 7 1997-98
231
Ordóñez Eduardo Ordóñez Munguira
13/10/1910 San Juan 7 1929-35
232
Moreno Tomás Hernández Burillo
19/02/1930 Zaragoza 7 1955-57
233
Herrera II Jerónimo Palacios Herrera
02/05/1929 Coria del Río 7 1958-59
234
Amador Francisco Rodríguez Amador
13/12/1968 Madrid 7 1996-97
235
Pauet Vicente Pascual Sebastiá
15/05/1926 Castelló de la Plana 7 1957-58
236
Larrivey Joaquín Óscar Larrivey
20/08/1984 Gualeguay 7 2014-15
237
Simarro Juan Manuel García Simarro
03/09/1951 Valdepeñas 7 1975-76
238
Andreas Pereira Andreas Hugo Hoelgebaum Pereira
01/01/1996 Duffel 7 2016-17
239
Riganò Christian Riganò
25/05/1974 Lipari 7 2007-08
240
Lediakhov Igor Anatolyevich Lediakhov
22/05/1968 Sochi 7 1997-98
241
Matute Roberto Matute Puras
26/08/1972 San Asensio 7 1994-95
242
Gallardo Rafael Gallardo Muñoz
11/01/1954 Málaga 7 1983-84
243
Maestre Fernando Maestre Bolinches
04/12/1962 Ontinyent 7 1987-88
244
Vázquez Santiago Vázquez Díez
02/03/1924 Irun 7 1948-49
245
Lillo Manuel Castellano Castro
27/03/1989 Aspe 7 2014-15
246
Martínez Ricardo Martínez Fondo
07/08/1952 Buenos Aires 7 1980-81
247
Conde Carlos Conde Guardino
16/09/1961 Burriana 7 1981-82
248
Samper Sergi Samper Montaña
20/01/1995 Barcelona 7 2016-18
249
Rosinei Adolfo Rosinei Nascimento
03/05/1983 Lavrinha 7 2007-08
250
Carrasco Juan Ramón Carrasco Torres
15/09/1956 Durazno 7 1986-87
Players still active the season 2019-20