Ranking Consecutive Days Losing - 1ª + 2ª

For 2ª data is shown from season 1931-32
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth L Season
1
Larraz Jorge Roberto Larraz Camardelli
12/04/1934 Avellaneda 11 1959-60
2
Aparicio Ernesto Aparicio Betancort
06/04/1936 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 11 1959-60
3
Pepín José Casas Gris
16/11/1931 Valencia 11 1959-60
4
Felo Rafael Batista Hernández
24/10/1936 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 11 1959-60
5
Dorronsoro Francisco Ramón Dorronsoro Sánchez
22/05/1985 Santander 10 2017-18
6
Kike López Enrique López Delgado
12/01/1988 Salamanca 10 2010-11
7
Pomares Carlos Pomares Rayo
05/12/1992 Valencia 10 2017-18
8
Perico Pinazo Pedro José Pinazo Arias
18/01/1985 Málaga 10 2010-11
9
Bebé Tiago Manuel Dias Correia
12/07/1990 Agualva-Cacém 10 2014-15
10
Lara José Alonso Lara
07/03/2000 Sevilla 10 2017-18
11
Sito Castro Luis Castro Rodríguez
21/05/1980 A Coruña 10 2010-11
12
Sión Manuel Álvarez Sión
01/01/1928 La Felguera 10 1953-54
13
Sarmiento Brian Óscar Sarmiento
20/04/1990 Rosario 10 2010-11
14
Fede San Emeterio Federico San Emeterio Díaz
16/03/1997 Sierra de Ibio 10 2017-18
15
Konyk Mariano Konyk Goba
15/02/1998 Buenos Aires 10 2017-18
16
Suárez José Suárez Miramontes
15/12/1928 A Coruña 10 1950-51
17
Lozano Pablo Lozano Berlanga
1922 9 1949-50
18
Quiroga José Antonio Quiroga Fernández
02/01/1969 Gijón 9 1993-94
19
Arozarena Pedro Arozarena Redín
24/02/1966 Pamplona 9 1995-96
20
Gil Fernando Cárcel Gil
05/07/1918 Buñol 9 1949-50
21
Marcos Márquez Marcos Márquez Lebrero
23/07/1977 Sevilla 9 2010-11
22
Rico Manuel Rico Álvarez
20/03/1941 Alcalá de Guadaíra 9 1965-66
23
Sagrado Rafael Sagrado Azurmendi
09/12/1921 Hondarribia 9 1941-42
24
Edu Eduardo Vélez Díez
28/08/1967 Torrepadre 9 1993-94
25
Óscar Óscar Villarón Casales
07/09/1961 Zaragoza 9 1981-82
26
Gámiz Emilio Gámiz Cuixart
24/10/1933 Badalona 9 1959-60
27
Txiki Cristian Urbistondo López
14/08/1979 Barcelona 9 2010-12
28
Espino Santiago Espino Domínguez
19/02/1938 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 9 1959-60
29
Rubén Sosa Rubén Sosa Ardáiz
25/04/1966 Montevideo 9 1996-97
30
Querejeta José María Querejeta Alberro
17/05/1919 Donostia/San Sebastián 9 1941-42
31
Anta Francisco Fernández Garrido
17/05/1938 Ceuta 9 1965-66
32
Céspedes Pedro Céspedes Vázquez
24/12/1935 Berja 9 1956-57
33
Serret Ramón Serret Llibre
1932 Vallfogona de Balaguer 9 1956-57
34
Martín Domínguez José Antonio Martín Domínguez
04/04/1964 Sant Joan Despí 9 1995-96
35
Nelli Alberto César Nelli Scarzo
10/09/1934 Córdoba 9 1959-60
36
Olaizola Javier Olaizola Rodríguez
28/11/1969 Donostia/San Sebastián 9 1993-94
37
Bengoetxea Javier Bengoetxea Iparraguirre
13/12/1965 Usurbil 9 1993-94
38
Eulate José Antonio Gómez Álvarez de Eulate
10/05/1955 Salamanca 9 1981-82
39
Curro Francisco José Sánchez Rodríguez
03/01/1996 La Palma del Condado 9 2017-18
40
Toni Antonio Rodrigo
1959 Valencia 9 1981-82
41
Esteban Esteban Trujillo Moreno
19/08/1968 Algodonales 9 1995-96
42
Aizkorreta Jorge Aizkorreta Jurado
06/02/1974 Barakaldo 9 1996-97
43
Nené Ballina José Antonio Ballina Avilés
29/04/1964 Santa Isabel 9 1993-94
44
Patri Patricio Eguidazu Altuna
08/11/1919 Arrasate 9 1941-42
45
Abadía Agustín Abadía Plana
15/04/1962 Binéfar 9 1996-97
46
Atienza II Ángel Atienza Landeta
16/03/1931 Madrid 9 1951-53
47
Guillén Emilio Guillén Seguer
1925 Tortosa 9 1949-50
48
Parés Pere Parés Serradell
26/03/1935 L'Ametlla del Vallès 9 1956-57
49
Fuentes José Luis Fuentes del Pino
28/07/1940 Algeciras 9 1965-66
50
Sierra Fernando Sierra Fuster
28/04/1950 Alzira 9 1981-82
51
Fabregat Juan Carlos Fabregat Beltrán
26/01/1953 Castelló de la Plana 9 1981-82
52
Montes Miguel Montes García
12/12/1943 Melilla 9 1965-66
53
Baltasar Albéniz Baltasar Albéniz Martínez
06/01/1905 Eibar 8 1934-35
54
Canals Ricardo Vicente Canals Vila
26/09/1970 Montevideo 8 1996-97
55
Lemos José Lemos Rodríguez
01/02/1962 Salvaterra de Miño 8 1985-86
56
Glaría I José Glaría Jordán
21/07/1929 Villafranca 8 1953-54
57
De Diego Juan Carlos de Diego Rica
07/08/1966 Burgos 8 1986-87
58
Aridane Aridane Jesús Santana Cabrera
31/03/1987 Vecindario 8 2013-15
59
Bizarro José Manuel Fernandes da Silva Sykes Bizarro
11/01/1970 Matosinhos 8 1998-99
60
Mansilla Mariano Mansilla Cuevas
22/07/1954 Córdoba 8 1982-83
61
Clemen Clementino Delgado Pozo
26/08/1924 Castrillo Solarana 8 1950-51
62
Currás Fernando Currás Gallego
19/02/1977 Ourense 8 1998-99
63
Agbo Henry Uche Agbo
04/12/1995 Kano 8 2016-17
64
Aranalde Zigor Aranalde Sarasola
28/02/1973 Ibarra 8 1995-96
65
Pichi Lucas Argimiro Pérez García
14/03/1959 Camponaraya 8 1985-86
66
Tatono Juan Antonio Pérez Rodríguez
14/12/1915 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 8 1941-42
67
Mesa Leandro Mesa Fernández
27/08/1917 Madrid 8 1941-42
68
Galán Juan Galán Bayarri
16/07/1941 Almàssera 8 1968-69
69
Martín Esperanza Ignacio Martín-Esperanza Tejada
05/06/1936 Verín 8 1969-70
70
Ortiz Vicente Ortiz Albiach
01/02/1929 Puçol 8 1955-56
71
Moyano Javier Moyano Lujano
23/02/1986 Jaén 8 2013-15
72
Geijo Alexandre Geijo Pazos
11/03/1982 Genève 8 2007-08
73
Ochoa Francisco Guillermo Ochoa Magaña
13/07/1985 Guadalajara 8 2016-17
74
Carlos Ruiz Carlos Ruiz Aranega
20/07/1983 Baza 8 2013-15
75
Zubillaga Eustaquio Zubillaga Iraola
26/10/1933 Donostia/San Sebastián 8 1959-60
76
Tormo José Tormo Sanjuán
15/12/1915 Alicante 8 1941-42
77
Sito Severino Abascal Cobo
21/07/1933 Heras 8 1956-57
78
Pedro Díaz Pedro Antonio Díaz González
20/07/1964 Ciempozuelos 8 1985-86
79
Amavisca Emilio Amavisca Albo
06/06/1946 Laredo 8 1969-70
80
Julito Julio Alonso Arribas
01/05/1930 Madrid 8 1950-51
81
Ayala II Eduardo Ayala Callejón
05/04/1934 La Línea de la Concepción 8 1965-66
82
Gual Marc Gual Huguet
13/03/1996 Badalona 8 2017-18
83
Santi Denia Santiago Denia Sánchez
09/03/1974 Albacete 8 2004-05
84
Tato Jesús Rodríguez Tato
12/07/1983 Murcia 8 2010-11
85
Pichi José Carlos Rodríguez Alonso
15/12/1968 Ourense 8 1998-99
86
Raúl Navas Raúl Navas Paúl
03/05/1978 Cádiz 8 2012-13
87
García Verdugo Francisco Javier García Verdugo Garrido
06/07/1934 Madrid 8 1959-60
88
Porta Manuel Portas Piñeiro
02/04/1919 San Mateo de Trasancos 8 1948-49
89
José José Díaz Vázquez
31/10/1951 Corrales 8 1981-82
90
Crespo José Ángel Crespo Rincón
09/02/1987 Sevilla 8 2014-15
91
Pérez Félix Pérez Medrano
8 1941-42
92
Rivas Felipe Romero Rivas
20/01/1956 Calañas 8 1982-83
93
Richard Ricardo Gómez Varela
12/10/1954 Melide 8 1978-80
94
Belló Luis Belló Martínez
07/01/1929 Cieza 8 1951-53
95
Onwu Manuel Onwu Villafranca
11/01/1988 Tudela 8 2017-18
96
Juanma Juan Manuel Gómez Sánchez
29/05/1981 Don Benito 8 2007-08
97
Rodri Rodrigo Ángel Gil Torres
24/04/1985 Cehegín 8 2007-09
98
Javi Lara Javier Lara Grande
04/12/1985 Montoro 8 2014-15
99
Barragán Sergio Barragán Carrasco
17/03/1930 Madrid 8 1950-51
100
Uriz Vicente Uriz Balliriain
28/09/1970 Pamplona 8 1996-97
101
Aitor Sanz Aitor Sanz Martín
13/09/1984 Madrid 8 2013-15
102
Morán Fernando Morán Escudero
27/04/1976 Madrid 8 1998-99
103
Epi Epifanio Terradellas Balañá
1934 Reus 8 1959-60
104
Rivilla Feliciano Muñoz Rivilla
21/08/1936 Ávila 8 1956-57
105
Bergara II Alberto Daniel Bergara de Medina
24/07/1942 Montevideo 8 1967-68
106
Mezquita Miguel Mezquita Ros
30/06/1931 Nules 8 1955-56
107
Calleja Eduardo Chicharro Calleja
16/03/1937 Alcalá de Henares 8 1969-70
108
Arbilla Anaitz Arbilla Zabala
15/05/1987 Pamplona 8 2010-11
109
Malet Miguel Núñez Vila
04/02/1922 Vigo 8 1948-49
110
Valbuena Raúl Valbuena Cano
23/04/1975 Madrid 8 2004-05
111
Adam Vicente Adam Carrasco
21/11/1954 Algemesí 8 1982-83
112
Fiestas Ángel Fiestas Herrero
1921 Madrid 8 1950-52
113
Marqués José Marqués Abril
29/12/1922 Valencia 8 1950-51
114
Hervás José Hervás del Hoyo
19/03/1928 Sagunt 8 1949-50
115
Ruiz Ángel Ruiz Sola
01/04/1925 Zaragoza 8 1950-51
116
Samu José Samu Pancsics
23/09/1924 Szeged 8 1952-53
117
Herrero Vicente Herrero Linares
05/04/1938 Sagunt 8 1964-66
118
Paco Peña Francisco Peña Romero
25/07/1978 Jerez de los Caballeros 8 2004-05
119
Storari Marco Storari
07/01/1977 Pisa 8 2007-08
120
Adrover Miguel Adrover Torregrosa
25/04/1922 Alicante 8 1941-42
121
Corona José Llopis Corona
04/06/1918 Alicante 8 1941-42
122
Zuculini Bruno Zuculini
02/04/1993 Belén de Escobar 8 2014-15
123
Lorente Jesús Lorente Ducún
28/09/1930 Barasoain 8 1959-60
124
Aquilani Alberto Aquilani
07/07/1984 Roma 8 2017-18
125
Marcial Marcial Sánchez de Egea
24/03/1929 Calasparra 8 1959-60
126
Marculeta II José María Marculeta Barbería
27/02/1920 Donostia/San Sebastián 8 1941-42
127
Biel Ribas Gabriel Ribas Ródenas
02/12/1985 Palma 8 2010-11
128
Aznar José Aznar Beltrán
21/04/1932 Barcelona 8 1955-56
129
Camps Pedro Camps Bau
1947 Sant Joan de Vilatorrada 8 1968-69
130
Velilla Luis Velilla Gregorio
Madrid 8 1950-51
131
Pedrín Pedro Casabona Casabona
1908 Los Corrales de Buelna 8 1932-34
132
Oliveros Manuel Oliveros Font
11/05/1923 Barcelona 8 1948-49
133
Soro Eduardo Soro Terol
21/12/1921 Villanueva de Castellón 8 1950-51
134
Miguel Ángel Miguel Ángel Lozano Ayala
16/09/1978 Sabadell 8 2007-08
135
Pitarch Pascual Pitarch Orenga
05/08/1919 Castelló de la Plana 8 1950-51
136
Medina Armando Menéndez Medina
30/09/1932 Gijón 8 1953-54
137
Juanirri Juan Tornel Cánovas
10/03/1940 Melilla 8 1964-66
138
Calleri Jonathan Calleri
23/09/1993 Buenos Aires 8 2017-18
139
Paulino Paulino Martínez Soria
14/08/1973 Albacete 8 1998-99
140
Capa Ander Capa Rodríguez
08/02/1992 Portugalete 8 2014-15
141
Maciá Manuel Maciá Sempere
17/08/1913 Santa Pola 8 1941-42
142
Iago Bouzón Iago Bouzón Amoedo
16/06/1983 Redondela 8 2012-13
143
Dimitrievski Stole Dimitrievski
25/12/1993 Kumanovo 7 2018-19
144
Álvaro Vázquez Álvaro Vázquez García
27/04/1991 Badalona 7 2015-16
145
Girón Fernando Girón de la Fuente
07/01/1939 San Marcial 7 1964-65
146
Antón Antonio Manuel Martínez Morales
19/10/1944 Bilbao 7 1967-68
147
Raba Valentín Raba Ortiz
19/01/1941 Santander 7 1965-66
148
Fradera Esteve Fradera Serrat
07/05/1963 Santa Coloma de Farners 7 1991-92
149
Carmelo Carmelo José Navarro Careaga
25/03/1959 Murcia 7 1989-90
150
Pepín José Casas Gris
16/11/1931 Valencia 7 1964-65
151
Aquino Daniel Aquino Pintos
27/07/1990 Murcia 7 2007-09
152
Kaiku Carlos Martín Arceo
26/07/1972 Galdakao 7 1999-00
153
Chipia Tomás Aguirre Echeveste
04/02/1914 Donostia/San Sebastián 7 1941-42
154
Martínez Ricardo Martínez Fondo
07/08/1952 Buenos Aires 7 1980-81
155
Maxi José Antonio Rodríguez Callejón
21/02/1948 Berja 7 1980-81
156
Moi Gómez Moisés Gómez Bordonado
23/06/1994 Rojales 7 2015-16
157
Paniagua Rafael Paniagua Molina
07/08/1953 Cantillana 7 1980-81
158
Santisteban José Manuel Santisteban González
27/09/1967 Barakaldo 7 1990-91
159
Vidal Gabriel Vidal Nova
05/10/1969 Palma 7 1999-00
160
Roberto Roberto Elvira Estrany
09/05/1963 Barcelona 7 1982-83
161
Mariatges José Mariatges Atienza
25/11/1923 Barcelona 7 1949-50
162
Galart Cipriano Galart Santa María
7 1942-43
163
Carrasco Juan de Dios Carrasco Hidalgo
06/11/1960 Granada 7 1988-89
164
Navarro Joan Navarro Mateos
24/01/1969 Lleida 7 1988-89
165
Gomar
7 1940-41
166
Peña Manuel Peña Escontrela
18/12/1965 Lugo 7 1993-94
167
Aleñá Carles Aleñá Castillo
05/01/1998 Mataró 7 2017-18
168
Bordons Ignacio Bordons Vives
25/10/1941 Barcelona 7 1972-73
169
Pineda Francisco Javier Carpio Pineda
03/11/1971 Córdoba 7 1999-00
170
Guaita Vicente Guaita Panadero
18/02/1987 Valencia 7 2015-16
171
Imanol Etxeberria Imanol Etxeberria Egaña
27/03/1973 Bergara 7 1995-96
172
Liceranzu Jesús Iñigo Liceranzu Otxoa
13/03/1959 Bilbao 7 1980-81
173
Ormazabal Kepa Ormazabal Artetxe
25/04/1966 Bilbao 7 1986-87
174
Jiménez
7 1963-64
175
Felipe Felipe Moreno Ibáñez
7 1942-43
176
Álvaro García Álvaro García Rivera
27/10/1992 Utrera 7 2018-19
177
Anca I José Fernández Anca
23/01/1930 Ferrol 7 1956-58
178
Ramón Ramón Alberola Sirvent
7 1942-43
179
Mardones I José Mardones Llorente
04/02/1914 Vitoria-Gasteiz 7 1933-34
180
Arruabarrena Mikel Arruabarrena Arambide
09/02/1983 Tolosa 7 2014-15
181
Cohen Steven Cohen
27/02/1986 Marseille 7 2007-08
182
Lamatina Fabien Lamatina
03/07/1985 La Seyne 7 2007-08
183
Pica Luis Lejarraga Blanco
06/11/1961 Alcorcón 7 1985-86
184
Goterris Miguel Goterris Safont
05/05/1930 Castelló de la Plana 7 1955-56
185
Iturra Manuel Rolando Iturra Urrutia
23/06/1984 Temuco 7 2017-18
186
Dauder Vicente Dauder Guardiola
25/11/1924 Valencia 7 1949-50
187
Poulsen Leif Eigil Poulsen Frederiksen
31/01/1939 København 7 1963-64
188
Datzira José Datzira Costa
03/12/1936 L'Ametlla del Vallès 7 1964-65
189
Mario Cotelo Mario Gutiérrez Cotelo
10/02/1975 La Felguera 7 1997-98
190
Esnaola José Ramón Esnaola Larburu
30/06/1946 Andoain 7 1984-85
191
Estrada
7 1934-35
192
Bernardi Bernardino Jiménez Reyes
11/08/1937 Puente Genil 7 1956-57
193
Palomeras
7 1940-41
194
Endériz Eduardo Bibiano Endériz Artajona
28/07/1940 Montevideo 7 1969-70
195
Ricardo García Ricardo García Sanchis
18/02/1934 Carlet 7 1962-63
196
Gordejuela Fermín Gordejuela Roncal
26/08/1933 Pamplona 7 1959-60
197
Simarro Juan Manuel García Simarro
03/09/1951 Valdepeñas 7 1975-76
198
Pedraza Ángel Pedraza Lamilla
04/10/1962 La Rinconada 7 1991-92
199
Ciriaco Rafael Molina
7 1940-41
200
Errasti
7 1933-34
201
Moreno Juan Moreno López
05/01/1929 Villa Nador 7 1959-60
202
Nikiforov Yuri Valeryevich Nikiforov
16/09/1970 Odesa 7 1997-98
203
Fernández José Fernández Pelaz
7 1933-34
204
Gómez Guillermo Gómez Casais
25/02/1932 Vigo 7 1949-50
205
Iván Alonso Iván Daniel Alonso Vallejo
10/04/1979 Montevideo 7 2007-09
206
Moncho Ramón Cordero Gómez
Vigo 7 1949-50
207
Josechu José Santiago Rey
25/02/1927 A Coruña 7 1949-50
208
Tanco José Francisco Gómez Tanco
22/04/1953 Valverde de Leganés 7 1982-83
209
Escassi Alberto Escassi Oliva
28/02/1989 Málaga 7 2019-20
210
Queco Piña Sergio Piña Cousillas
19/07/1980 A Coruña 7 2007-08
211
Kalu Uche Kalu Tongololiki Mawakavamba Jawarapawara Uche
15/11/1982 Aba 7 2010-11
212
Edu Ramos Eduardo Ramos Gómez
17/02/1992 Málaga 7 2014-15
213
Aranda Carlos Reina Aranda
27/07/1980 Málaga 7 2008-09
214
Bernardi Bernardino Jiménez Reyes
11/08/1937 Puente Genil 7 1964-65
215
Bernardello Hernán Darío Bernardello
03/08/1986 Rosario 7 2010-11
216
Villena Francisco Javier Mulero Villena
17/08/1966 Barcelona 7 1991-92
217
Jonathan Jonathan Martín Carabias
06/03/1981 Salamanca 7 2007-08
218
Ruiz Miguel Ángel Ruiz García
05/01/1955 Toledo 7 1989-90
219
Guri Lluís Guri Lázaro
05/02/1948 Arenys de Mar 7 1972-73
220
Paquito José Francisco Sánchez González
04/01/1964 Madrid 7 1989-90
221
Pueyo Antonio Pueyo Marín
24/08/1929 Barcelona 7 1955-57
222
Jordi Amat Jordi Amat Maas
21/03/1992 Canet de Mar 7 2018-19
223
Cucurella Marc Cucurella Saseta
22/07/1998 Alella 7 2017-18
224
Arana Joaquín Arana Díez
05/06/1936 Irun 7 1956-57
225
De Tomás Raúl de Tomás Gómez
17/10/1994 Madrid 7 2018-19
226
Navarro Juan Navarro Bohigues
05/02/1957 Xàtiva 7 1981-82
227
Villanova Isidro Villanova Abadía
11/11/1965 Zaragoza 7 1994-96
228
José Juan José Juan Alonso Díaz
21/11/1939 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 7 1962-63
229
Ortega Antolín Ortega García
05/11/1951 Madrid 7 1984-85
230
Calderón Gabriel Humberto Calderón Metralla
07/02/1960 Buenos Aires 7 1984-85
231
Antonio Antonio López Martínez
02/10/1943 Marín 7 1969-70
232
Del Pino Javier del Pino González
10/07/1980 Madrid 7 2008-09
233
João Cancelo João Pedro Cavaco Cancelo
27/05/1994 Barreiro 7 2015-17
234
Conde Carlos Conde Guardino
16/09/1961 Burriana 7 1981-82
235
Pozo Alejandro Pozo Pozo
22/02/1999 Huévar del Aljarafe 7 2017-18
236
Curro Vacas Francisco Juan Vacas Navarro
21/11/1979 Córdoba 7 2004-05
237
Matosas Gustavo Cristián Matosas Paidón
25/05/1967 Buenos Aires 7 1989-90
238
Maikel Maikel Hermann Naujoks García
18/03/1976 Iserlohn 7 2006-07
239
García Manuel García Marzá
Castelló de la Plana 7 1949-50
240
Martín Esperanza Ignacio Martín-Esperanza Tejada
05/06/1936 Verín 7 1963-65
241
Pereira Eduardo Pereira Martínez
21/03/1954 Montevideo 7 1982-83
242
Santi Zubieta Santiago Zubieta Redondo
20/06/1908 Galdakao 7 1928-29
243
Stors Tomás Stors Mateu
7 1934-35
244
Chiarroni Roberto Chiarroni Pérez
22/05/1928 Vigo 7 1949-50
245
Domínguez Ernesto Domínguez Hernández
09/03/1941 Móra d'Ebre 7 1969-70
246
Doro Blas Armero Gallego
17/02/1936 Socuéllamos 7 1969-70
247
Parra Antonio Joaquín Parra Fernández
17/06/1961 Sevilla 7 1984-85
248
Prougenes Carlos Alberto Prougenes Ijuia
20/02/1947 Santa Fe 7 1969-70
249
Bernad Juan Carlos Bernad Esteban
20/10/1960 Zaragoza 7 1982-83
250
Gonel Julián Gonel Llopis
25/04/1915 Castelló de la Plana 7 1934-35
Players still active the season 2019-20