Ranking Consecutive Played Winning - 2ªB

The list shows data counting from season 1978-79
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth W Season
1
Xurxo Xurxo Bouzo Estévez
26/03/1978 Maceda 15 1999-01
2
Patxi Salinas Francisco Salinas Fernández
17/11/1963 Bilbao 14 1981-83
3
Uriz Vicente Uriz Balliriain
28/09/1970 Pamplona 14 1993-95
4
Maikel Padrón Maiquel Jesús Padrón Arbelo
11/01/1984 Arrecife 14 2002-04
5
Urzaiz Ismael Marín Marín
05/01/1990 Caravaca de la Cruz 14 2010-13
6
Rodri José Luis Rodríguez Fernández
08/09/1964 Fuentesnuevas 14 1993-95
7
Gallego David Gallego Rodríguez
26/01/1972 Súria 13 1994-95
8
Eloy Jiménez José Eloy Jiménez Moreno
14/06/1971 Hellín 13 1993-95
9
Fabado Vicente Fabado Lerma
25/10/1968 Oviedo 13 1994-95
10
Masnou Jordi Masnou Margarit
22/02/1971 Barcelona 13 1993-95
11
Paco Francisco José García Enrique
16/03/1967 Barbadillo 13 1987-88
12
Onofre Onofre del Rosario Oliva
09/02/1967 Gáldar 13 1994-95
13
Álvarez Juan José Álvarez Rubio
11/05/1964 Zumaia 12 1987-88
14
Tejero Antonio Tejero Gimeno
01/01/1969 Tauste 12 1994-96
15
Nino Marcelino Navarro Muñoz
15/04/1959 Madrid 12 1987-88
16
Falomir José Luis Falomir Sanz
12/05/1957 Castelló de la Plana 12 1987-89
17
Abajo Teófilo Abajo González
02/11/1960 Cilleruelo de Abajo 12 1987-88
18
Mina Francisco Javier Mina Mariñelarena
24/11/1954 Pamplona 12 1987-88
19
Verdú Ramón Verdú Montes
07/05/1984 Jerez de la Frontera 12 2013-15
20
Herrero Manuel Herrero Maestre
10/10/1967 Villena 12 1994-95
21
Balbino Balbino García Puerto
09/08/1955 Cabañas Raras 12 1987-88
22
Tienza José Antonio González Tienza
16/12/1956 Badajoz 12 1983-84
23
Salva Terra Salvador Terra Medina
30/09/1970 Tortosa 11 1994-95
24
Vivanco Óscar Vivanco Arco
30/09/1962 Bilbao 11 1982-83
25
Llorens Carles Llorens Mestre
01/09/1969 Valencia 11 1994-95
26
Torres José Miguel Torres Orenga
31/03/1962 La Vall d'Uixó 11 1994-95
27
Andrinúa Genar Andrinúa Kortabarría
09/05/1964 Bilbao 11 1982-83
28
Maza Sergio Maza Salamero
04/06/1960 Binéfar 11 1986-90
29
González Etxebarria Fernando Javier González Etxebarria
21/05/1964 Bilbao 11 1987-88
30
Pablo Marí Pablo Marí Villar
31/08/1993 Almussafes 11 2013-15
31
Murúa Edorta Murúa Zenarruzabeitia
22/02/1963 Barakaldo 11 1982-83
32
Arroyo Rubén Arroyo Lloret
22/11/1983 Madrid 11 2001-06
33
Toño Fernández Antonio Fernández Villanueva
20/10/1977 Santa Lucía de Gordón 11 1997-99
34
Adri Cuevas Adrián Cuevas Algeciras
10/01/1990 Jerez de la Frontera 11 2013-14
35
Calderé Ramón María Calderé del Rey
16/01/1959 Vila-rodona 11 1992-93
36
Balta Baltasar Sánchez Martín
09/05/1962 Santander 11 1987-88
37
Sito José Agustín Cenzual Coca
06/11/1965 Pereña 11 1987-88
38
Iru Francisco Javier Iruarrizaga Amarika
04/10/1962 Areatza 11 1982-83
39
Juanjo Juan José García Martínez
16/05/1987 Murcia 11 2013-14
40
Iban Guereñu Iban Díaz de Guereñu Ruiz de Arbulo
12/05/1976 Vitoria-Gasteiz 11 2007-09
41
Moyano Javier Moyano Lujano
23/02/1986 Jaén 11 2007-09
42
Kortajarena Jon Andoni Kortajarena Intxaurraga
25/05/1963 Lemona 11 1982-83
43
Aspiazu Jon Iñaki Aspiazu San Emeterio
05/11/1962 Bilbao 11 1982-83
44
Mayoral Borja Mayoral Moya
05/04/1997 Parla 10 2015-16
45
Pazó Adrián Pazó Alonso
10/11/1989 Vigo 10 2009-11
46
Jorge Sánchez Jorge Sánchez Pérez
11/01/1973 Barakaldo 10 1999-01
47
Pradera Iñaki Pradera Azkune
30/09/1962 Basauri 10 1987-88
48
Arpón Óscar Arpón Ochoa
09/04/1975 Calahorra 10 2005-06
49
Juande Juan de Dios Jiménez Periche
01/08/1967 Barcelona 10 1992-93
50
Rafa García Rafael García García
14/01/1986 Ciudad Real 10 2015-17
51
Sastre Juan Sastre Vanrell
30/04/1997 Palma 10 2016-18
52
Biota Alberto Biota Lejarza
18/03/1960 Bilbao 10 1987-88
53
Abad Manuel Abad Francés
24/08/1960 La Almunia de Doña Godina 10 1984-85
54
Astillero Esteban Astillero Puente
05/10/1963 Bilbao 10 1982-83
55
Elgezábal Juan José Elgezábal Bustinza
21/12/1963 Bakio 10 1982-83
56
Morata Álvaro Borja Morata Martín
23/10/1992 Madrid 10 2010-11
57
Mario Mario Espinosa de los Monteros Llorens
09/01/1968 Valencia 10 1987-89
58
Tarradellas Pere Tarradellas Cámara
25/11/1979 Mollet del Vallès 10 2009-10
59
Sillero Jon Sillero Monreal
24/05/1998 Durango 10 2017-19
60
Marc Jiménez Marc Jiménez de la Espada Martín
03/11/1985 Pollença 10 2013-14
61
Morales José Miguel Morales Martínez
26/12/1976 Barcelona 10 2009-10
62
Andrés Andrés González Brito
10/11/1960 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 10 1992-93
63
Pollo Carlos Prieto Santos
30/09/1972 Salamanca 10 1992-94
64
Larrazabal Gaizka Larrazabal Goikoetxea
17/12/1997 Bilbao 10 2017-19
65
Zamorano Francisco Javier Zamorano Gallego
05/09/1979 Madrid 10 2010-11
66
Pablo Sánchez Pablo Sánchez Rodríguez
14/01/1969 Madrid 10 1993-94
67
González Silvestre González Diago
08/12/1958 La Vall d'Uixó 10 1987-89
68
Melo César Melo Sánchez
07/12/1962 Gandia 10 1987-88
69
González Etxebarria Fernando Javier González Etxebarria
21/05/1964 Bilbao 10 1982-83
70
Lago Junior Lago Junior Wakalible
31/12/1990 Abidjan 10 2013-14
71
Zafra Francisco Javier Zafra Niño
05/11/1968 Rota 10 2000-01
72
Castillo Diego Castillo Marchena
15/03/1979 Jerez de la Frontera 10 2006-08
73
Adolfo Adolfo Domínguez Cendón
03/11/1971 San Cristóbal de Ribadavia 10 1999-01
74
Pau Miguélez Paulino Miguélez Fernández
23/01/1999 Noja 10 2016-18
75
Emilio Emilio Gómez Gallardo
14/01/1958 Tarragona 10 1978-81
76
Álex Alejandro Fernández Iglesias
15/10/1992 Alcalá de Henares 10 2010-11
77
Rodríguez Luis Fernando Rodríguez Astigarraga
09/04/1964 Elgoibar 10 1987-88
78
Durán Antonio Durán Durán
17/01/1966 Badajoz 10 1991-98
79
Dani Aguirre Daniel Aguirre Lekumberri
06/12/1975 Pamplona 10 1996-97
80
Jesús Fernández Jesús Fernández Collado
11/06/1988 Madrid 10 2010-12
81
Oier Olazábal Oier Olazábal Paredes
14/09/1989 Irun 10 2009-10
82
Máyor Alfredo Juan Mayordomo
23/01/1984 Aspe 10 2009-10
83
Manolo Reina Manuel Reina Rodríguez
01/04/1985 Villanueva del Trabuco 10 2013-14
84
Cristóbal Cristóbal Gil Martín
05/09/1992 Málaga 10 2016-17
85
Luso Luis Eduardo Delgado Pacheco
04/12/1984 Zaragoza 10 2009-10
86
Javi Gómez Francisco Javier Gómez Romero
08/02/1997 Jerez de la Frontera 10 2018-20
87
Parada Pedro Parada García
04/02/1965 Albacete 10 1989-90
88
Luis García Luis García Conde
23/04/1979 Toledo 10 2000-01
89
Xaco Joaquín Gómez Cela
09/01/1978 A Coruña 10 2003-04
90
Xisco Campos Francisco Javier Campos Coll
10/03/1982 Binissalem 10 2013-15
91
Jurado José Manuel Jurado Marín
29/06/1986 Sanlúcar de Barrameda 9 2003-05
92
Azcárate Federico Xavier Azcárate Ochoa
15/06/1984 Mar del Plata 9 2009-11
93
Diamanka Pape Maly Diamanka
10/01/1990 Dakar 9 2013-14
94
Francisco Francisco Miguel Gutiérrez Jiménez
03/12/1973 Lebrija 9 1996-99
95
Crespí José Crespí Fernández
02/01/1966 Lyon 9 1992-95
96
Cristian Cristian García Ramos
27/12/1981 Terrassa 9 2008-09
97
Silva Rafael Javier Silva Comeras
18/01/1964 Zaragoza 9 1987-88
98
Higinio Higinio García Fernández
11/01/1956 Valverdejo 9 1987-89
99
Omgba Emmanuel Franck Omgba Opono Edoa
01/06/1992 Yaoundé 9 2014-15
100
Cifuentes Daniel Cifuentes Alfaro
13/07/1980 Madrid 9 2003-04
101
César Gallego César Gallego Vázquez
22/04/1964 Vitoria-Gasteiz 9 1987-88
102
Parada Pedro Parada García
04/02/1965 Albacete 9 1987-88
103
Arrieta Odei Arrieta Etxeberria
02/02/1996 Tolosa 9 2017-19
104
Recha José María Álvarez de la Rosa
07/06/1967 Córdoba 9 1994-96
105
Siso Narciso Amigó de Bonet Ibáñez
02/09/1988 Barcelona 9 2008-09
106
López Rekarte José Ignacio López Rekarte
08/02/1965 Arrasate 9 1987-90
107
Manolo Herrero Manuel Herrero Galaso
28/06/1970 Andújar 9 1995-96
108
Héctor Héctor Bueno Ávila
15/11/1977 Barcelona 9 2009-10
109
Marco García Marco Antonio García Ruiz
14/08/1978 Sevilla 9 2004-06
110
Álex Martínez Alejandro Martínez Sánchez
12/08/1990 Sevilla 9 2011-12
111
Moreno Alfonso Moreno Fernández
14/08/1966 Ermua 9 1992-93
112
Velázquez Jesús López Velázquez
26/03/1979 Cádiz 9 2000-02
113
Sagarduy Alejandro Sagarduy Sarriá
17/05/1961 Erandio 9 1994-99
114
Quini Joaquín Béjar Martínez
25/03/1968 Linares 9 1993-95
115
Eladio Eladio Pérez Elizaga
01/02/1968 Estella 9 1994-95
116
Asier Benito Asier Benito Sasiain
11/02/1995 Amurrio 9 2017-19
117
Iñigo Vicente Iñigo Vicente Elorduy
06/01/1998 Derio 9 2017-19
118
Nano Fernando Macedo da Silva Rodilla
20/04/1982 A Coruña 9 2001-02
119
Bilbao Iker Bilbao Mendiguren
20/03/1996 Bilbao 9 2017-18
120
David David Castelao Vázquez
01/05/1968 Vigo 9 1991-93
121
David David Capdevila Guiu
24/08/1965 Montoliu de Lleida 9 1986-87
122
Iniesta Andrés Iniesta Luján
11/05/1984 Fuentealbilla 9 2001-02
123
Jofre Jofre Mateu González
24/01/1980 Alpicat 9 2001-02
124
Izquierdo Agustín Izquierdo Tena
12/03/1970 Lorca 9 1995-96
125
Carrillo Fermín Carrillo Martínez
09/06/1966 Eskoriatza 9 1987-88
126
Raúl Bravo Raúl Bravo Sanfélix
14/04/1981 Gandia 9 2001-02
127
Geni Eugenio Martínez de las Heras
01/09/1965 Madrid 9 1989-90
128
Santiago Manuel Santiago Santiago
05/04/1962 Alcantarilla 9 1987-89
129
Garitano Gaizka Garitano Aguirre
09/07/1975 Derio 9 1999-01
130
Pedro Díaz Pedro Díaz Muñoz
18/06/1977 Talavera de la Reina 9 2006-07
131
Codina Jordi Codina Rodríguez
27/04/1982 Barcelona 9 2002-04
132
Moyano Ismael Moyano Navas
13/04/1983 Mollet del Vallès 9 2009-10
133
Lasheras Juan Carlos Lasheras Mendía
03/01/1966 Beasain 9 1994-95
134
Carles Salvador Carles Salvador Vidal
17/09/1990 Castelló de la Plana 9 2016-18
135
Víctor Valdés Víctor Valdés Arribas
14/01/1982 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 9 2001-02
136
Añibarro José María Añibarro Astondoa
26/07/1979 Zeberio 9 2006-07
137
Memo Jesús David Abrante Lorenzo
22/01/1979 Santa Cruz de La Palma 9 2001-02
138
Nacho Aznar Ignacio Aznar Torrente
25/05/1983 Melilla 9 2010-11
139
Juanma Juan Manuel Hernández Sánchez
22/07/1986 Jaén 9 2008-09
140
Miguélez David Miguélez Miguel
05/05/1981 Gijón 9 2009-10
141
Eneko Romo Eneko Romo Arangua
19/01/1979 Pamplona 9 2008-09
142
David Fernández David Fernández Cortázar
06/04/1985 Madrid 9 2010-13
143
Asensio Salvador Asencio Prieto
29/11/1972 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 9 1996-99
144
Tonino Daniel Pérez Moreno
17/07/1981 Guardamar del Segura 9 2008-09
145
Rai Raimundo Martínez Pérez
25/12/1967 Cartagena 9 1990-92
146
Saizar Mikel Saizar Soroa
18/01/1983 Ibarra 9 2010-18
147
Holsgrove Jordan William Holsgrove
10/09/1999 Edinburgh 9 2019-20
148
Jero Jerónimo de Haro Jordán
24/02/1973 Águilas 9 1994-96
149
Del Cura Juan José Gómez del Cura
26/04/1953 Madrid 9 1980-81
150
Patri Patricio González Fernández
29/04/1963 Donostia/San Sebastián 9 1988-90
151
Del Moral Antonio del Moral Baena
24/04/1957 Jaén 9 1983-84
152
Kitoko Ritchie Kitoko
11/06/1988 Kinshasa 9 2011-18
153
Córcoles José Antonio Serrallés Córcoles
18/02/1972 Torrevieja 9 1992-94
154
Carlos Gómez José Carlos Gómez Tafur
25/10/1972 Granada 9 1995-96
155
Brau Vicente Brau Martínez
24/09/1966 Alicante 9 1990-92
156
Sergio Ruiz Sergio Ruiz Alonso
16/12/1994 El Astillero 9 2016-18
157
Sambruno Antonio Sambruno Aragón
15/07/1978 Cádiz 9 2000-01
158
Servando Servando Sánchez Barahona
02/06/1984 San Fernando 9 2014-15
159
Pachón Valentín Sergio Pachón Mosquero
05/02/1977 Madrid 9 2007-11
160
David Martín David Martín Vargas
06/06/1974 Valladolid 9 1996-99
161
Angelo José Ángel Ros González
07/03/1983 Valencia 9 2002-05
162
Santomé Jesús Santomé Gestido
31/03/1955 Moaña 9 1980-81
163
Eder Eder Díez Sánchez
15/07/1987 Barakaldo 9 2018-20
164
Ernesto Ernesto Gómez Gómez
26/04/1985 Madrid 9 2004-08
165
Álex Sánchez Alejandro Sánchez López
06/06/1989 Zaragoza 9 2014-16
166
Álex Garcia Àlex Garcia Borau
05/10/1965 Barcelona 9 1994-95
167
David Sánchez David Sánchez Rodríguez
25/07/1982 Sevilla 9 2001-02
168
Ibarrondo Imanol Ibarrondo Garay
27/03/1967 Bilbao 9 1993-95
169
Pablo Pablo López Hernández
13/10/1980 Ferrol 9 1997-98
170
Gimeno Carles Gimeno Cabezas
09/08/1975 Barcelona 9 1996-98
171
Reguilón Sergio Reguilón Rodríguez
16/12/1996 Collado Villalba 9 2015-17
172
Lanzarote Manuel Lanzarote Bruno
20/01/1984 Barcelona 9 2009-10
173
Naixes Vicente Naixes Lara
28/02/1966 Nules 9 1990-94
174
Nagore Alberto Gómez Fernández
27/12/1980 Madrid 9 2002-03
175
Uría Jokin Uria Lekuona
12/02/1965 Lezo 9 1985-86
176
Beitia Joseba Beitia Agirregomezkorta
29/09/1990 Donostia/San Sebastián 9 2015-17
177
Unai Simón Unai Simón Mendibil
11/06/1997 Murgia 9 2017-18
178
Marzá José Miguel Rodríguez Marzá
11/04/1962 Castelló de la Plana 9 1987-89
179
Trashorras Roberto Trashorras Gayoso
28/02/1981 Rábade 9 2003-05
180
Roberto Rodríguez Roberto Rodríguez Puertas
29/11/1976 Barakaldo 9 1999-01
181
Granada Jonathan Martín Golpe
09/04/1980 Laudio/Llodio 9 2009-10
182
Busa Juan Carlos Bustillo Busalacchi
06/03/1969 Oviedo 9 1993-94
183
Rubiato Borja Rubiato Martínez
13/11/1984 Madrid 9 2008-09
184
Cerrudo Marcos Cerrudo Andújar
11/09/1988 Madrid 9 2010-11
185
Jotha Jonathan Pérez Olivero
06/06/1982 Tinajo 9 2003-05
186
Machado Francisco Javier Machado Ramos
29/03/1984 Armilla 9 2014-15
187
Queco Juan Carlos Fraile Benito
27/05/1965 Salamanca 9 1990-92
188
Trashorras Roberto Trashorras Gayoso
28/02/1981 Rábade 9 2001-02
189
Hugo Francisco José Rosa Martín
29/05/1969 Badalona 9 1994-95
190
Carrero Ricardo Carrero Gómez
10/09/1971 Madrid 9 1993-95
191
Tapia Bernardo Tapia Montiel
07/07/1962 Terrassa 9 1991-92
192
Juanfran Juan Francisco Torres Belén
09/01/1985 Crevillent 9 2003-05
193
Bini Francisco Javier Gómez Crespo
03/02/1976 Santander 9 1994-98
194
Colinas Julen Colinas Olaizola
16/04/1988 Donostia/San Sebastián 9 2015-17
195
Morgado Pablo Morgado Blanco
31/05/1989 Valencia 9 2011-13
196
Echeverría Eduardo Echeverría Jauregui
23/09/1959 Pamplona 9 1978-79
197
Pascual Juan Pascual Garrido
14/02/1967 Jaén 9 1995-96
198
Borja Borja Fernández Fernández
16/08/1995 Vigo 9 2015-17
199
Roberto Álvarez Roberto Álvarez Redondo
04/01/1980 Segovia 9 2005-06
200
Raúl López Raúl López Gutiérrez
17/09/1976 Jerez de la Frontera 9 2000-01
201
Arbeloa Álvaro Arbeloa Coca
17/01/1983 Salamanca 9 2003-05
202
Piojo Jesús Hernández de la Torre
29/06/1989 Salamanca 9 2013-14
203
David Rocha David Mateos Rocha
07/02/1985 Cáceres 9 2013-14
204
Moisés Pereiro Moisés Pereiro Pérez
24/02/1980 Ourense 9 2001-02
205
Fernando Navarro Fernando Navarro Corbacho
25/06/1982 Barcelona 9 2001-02
206
Jonathan Soriano Jonathan Soriano Casas
24/09/1985 Pont de Vilomara i Rocafort 9 2009-10
207
Lambea Jon Ander Lambea Aranguiz
15/08/1973 Bilbao 9 1999-06
208
Dani Martí Daniel Martí Varela
12/10/1982 Mataró 9 2009-10
209
Tonino Daniel Pérez Moreno
17/07/1981 Guardamar del Segura 9 2011-13
210
Querol David Querol Blanco
25/02/1989 Reus 9 2013-14
211
César Caneda César Fernández de las Heras Caneda
10/05/1978 Vitoria-Gasteiz 9 2016-18
212
Raudona Luis Raudona Camúñez
12/09/1965 Santiponce 9 1990-92
213
Paredes Javier Paredes Arango
05/07/1982 Oviedo 9 2003-05
214
Doménech Luis Doménech Becerra
02/02/1985 Elda 9 2011-12
215
Quico Francisco Javier Mata Álvarez
12/11/1961 A Coruña 9 1987-89
216
Adri Castellano Adrián Rafael Castellano Cobacho
26/06/1994 Córdoba 9 2016-17
217
Rueda Antonio Rueda Galera
24/10/1963 Granollers 9 1995-96
218
Julio Rico Julio Alberto Rico Pardillo
11/06/1989 El Rubio 9 2016-18
219
Badia Gerard Badia Cortés
18/10/1989 Tortosa 9 2010-14
220
Elgezabal Unai Elgezabal Udondo
25/04/1993 Urduliz 9 2015-16
221
Casado Jorge Casado Rodríguez
26/06/1989 Madrid 9 2010-11
222
Paco Mije Francisco González Mije
22/03/1978 Sevilla 8 2001-03
223
Ferreras Juan Carlos Ferreras González
08/06/1961 San Cipriano del Condado 8 1980-81
224
Jeremy Jeremy Georges Lempereur
29/11/1987 Saint-Nazaire 8 2009-10
225
Celso Celso Laiz García
15/09/1953 Naredo de Fenar 8 1980-81
226
Iban Salvador Iván Salvador Edu
11/12/1995 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 8 2015-16
227
Javi Peña Francisco Javier González Peña
16/09/1972 Jerez de la Frontera 8 1996-98
228
Yago Yago González López
06/11/1979 Vigo 8 2006-07
229
Pedro Pedro Miguel Clavijo Reina
31/08/1958 Santiponce 8 1990-92
230
David Sánchez David Sánchez Rodríguez
25/07/1982 Sevilla 8 2013-14
231
Espasandín Víctor Manuel Espasandín Facal
16/03/1985 Santa Comba 8 2009-10
232
Cantero James Cantero Coitiño
07/02/1967 Tacuarembó 8 1992-97
233
Paquito Francisco Gabriel Escudero Martínez
24/03/1966 Rafal 8 1990-91
234
González José Luis González Vázquez
27/08/1964 Elgoibar 8 1996-97
235
Mini Maximino González Pérez
13/04/1958 Buenavista del Norte 8 1982-83
236
Pozo Rafael Pozo Reinoso
25/04/1967 Barcelona 8 1990-91
237
Ricky Ricardo Ruiz González
17/11/1970 Algeciras 8 1995-96
238
Hans Hans Schönhöfer Martí
12/04/1962 Sant Cugat del Vallès 8 1992-93
239
Abadal Eduard Abadal Almendros
21/08/1967 Barcelona 8 1992-93
240
Puncho Gaspar López Rogles
25/05/1965 Villajoyosa 8 1992-93
241
Sarmiento Juan Antonio González Sarmiento
20/09/1958 Sevilla 8 1981-82
242
Sufian Sufian Mimun Enbark
24/09/1986 Melilla 8 2014-15
243
Arturo Arturo Molina Tornero
18/07/1996 Abarán 8 2015-16
244
Echevarría Laureano Echevarría Perales
17/11/1966 Torrelavega 8 1987-88
245
Guerrero Carlos Guerrero Santiago
08/09/1967 Madrid 8 1998-99
246
Antonio Moreno Antonio Moreno Sánchez
13/02/1983 Puerto Real 8 2008-10
247
Notario Antonio Notario Caro
19/11/1972 Mataró 8 1992-93
248
Gustavo Gustavo García Eugenio
13/03/1979 Arrecife 8 2003-04
249
Fuentes Juan Luis Fuentes Azpiroz
19/10/1965 Donostia/San Sebastián 8 1993-94
250
Hontecillas Pedro Hontecillas Zamora
21/11/1959 Madrid 8 1983-84
Players still active the season 2019-20