Ranking Consecutive Days Conceding - 1ª + 2ª

For 2ª data is shown from season 1931-32
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth Matches Season
1
Diego Alves Diego Alves Carreira
24/06/1985 Rio de Janeiro 26 2010-11
2
Juanmi Juan Miguel García Inglés
09/03/1971 Cartagena 25 2000-01
3
Emery Antonio Emery Arocena
26/07/1905 Hondarribia 24 1928-30
4
Yarza Enrique Yarza Soraluce
21/10/1930 Donostia/San Sebastián 23 1959-61
5
Jesús Jesús Martínez Cordón
11/1933 Santurtzi 21 1956-57
6
Aizkorreta Jorge Aizkorreta Jurado
06/02/1974 Barakaldo 20 1996-97
7
Aizkorreta Jorge Aizkorreta Jurado
06/02/1974 Barakaldo 20 1999-01
8
Florenza Francisco Florenza Gubern
30/05/1912 Barcelona 20 1940-41
9
Tarrasa
20 1948-50
10
Aizpurúa José Ignacio Aizpurúa Alzaga
05/05/1970 Irun 20 1995-96
11
Busto José María Busto Llano
12/11/1923 Portugalete 20 1953-55
12
Javi Varas Javier Varas Herrera
10/09/1982 Sevilla 19 2012-13
13
Cabañas José Cabañas Torres
21/10/1923 Madrid 19 1949-51
14
Ormazabal Kepa Ormazabal Artetxe
25/04/1966 Bilbao 19 1986-88
15
Casillas Iker Casillas Fernández
20/05/1981 Móstoles 19 2003-04
16
Abeijón Juan Ramón Abeijón Castro
27/01/1921 Noia 19 1952-54
17
Santamaría Juan José Santamaría Rodríguez
22/05/1947 Bilbao 19 1975-77
18
Pepín José Casas Gris
16/11/1931 Valencia 19 1964-65
19
Keller Kasey Christopher Keller
19/11/1969 Lacey 19 2000-01
20
Sión Manuel Álvarez Sión
01/01/1928 La Felguera 18 1953-54
21
Juan Alonso Juan Adelarpe Alonso
13/12/1927 Hondarribia 18 1949-51
22
Leo Franco Leonardo Neorén Franco Ansío
20/05/1977 Buenos Aires 18 2002-03
23
Pérez Juan Antonio Pérez Sáez
21/09/1952 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 18 1986-88
24
Eguren Norberto Eguren Vitorica
06/06/1921 Bilbao 18 1949-51
25
Romero Rafael Romero Vázquez
15/03/1954 Huelva 18 1978-79
26
Piñol Joan Piñol Voltés
14/10/1937 Tortosa 18 1957-59
27
Busto José María Busto Llano
12/11/1923 Portugalete 18 1945-46
28
Dauder Vicente Dauder Guardiola
25/11/1924 Valencia 18 1948-50
29
Galarraga Román Galarraga Salegui
09/08/1921 Deba 18 1944-45
30
Bizarro José Manuel Fernandes da Silva Sykes Bizarro
11/01/1970 Matosinhos 17 1998-99
31
Emery Antonio Emery Arocena
26/07/1905 Hondarribia 17 1929-31
32
Edu Eduardo García Ayala
23/08/1932 Bilbao 17 1956-57
33
Ablanedo II Juan Carlos Ablanedo Iglesias
02/09/1963 Mieres 17 1997-98
34
Claudio Bravo Claudio Andrés Bravo Muñoz
13/04/1983 Buin 17 2010-12
35
Aitor Aitor Fernández Abarisketa
03/05/1991 Arrasate 17 2019-20
36
Unanua Jesús Unanua Becerril
23/06/1969 Pamplona 17 1997-98
37
Férez Ángel Férez Crespo
20/01/1966 Sevilla 17 1987-89
38
Stelea Bogdan Gheorghe Stelea
05/12/1967 București 17 1998-99
39
Urruti Francisco Javier González Urruticoechea
17/02/1952 Donostia/San Sebastián 17 1977-78
40
Castel Jordi Castel Casola
15/03/1954 Barcelona 17 1985-86
41
Castel Jordi Castel Casola
15/03/1954 Barcelona 17 1979-80
42
Juan Pablo Juan Pablo Colinas Ferreras
02/09/1978 León 17 2011-12
43
Tarrasa
16 1950-52
44
César César Sánchez Domínguez
02/09/1971 Coria 16 1995-96
45
Olivares Serafín Olivares Azueta
24/08/1939 Lemona 16 1958-60
46
Guaita Vicente Guaita Panadero
18/02/1987 Valencia 16 2015-16
47
Juan Carlos Juan Carlos Sánchez Martínez
27/07/1987 Calvià 16 2015-16
48
Borja José Luis Borja Alarcón
29/05/1947 Cabezo de Torres 16 1968-70
49
Llorente Fernando Llorente Sanz
10/07/1921 Sestao 16 1949-50
50
Martínez Ricardo Martínez Serrano
03/11/1915 El Astillero 16 1944-45
51
Izaguirre Jesús Izaguirre Goena
13/04/1906 Tolosa 16 1928-30
52
Arocena José Javier González Arocena
12/04/1935 Lasarte-Oria 16 1959-60
53
Justo Villar Justo Wilmar Villar Viveros
30/06/1977 Cerrito 16 2009-10
54
Munúa Gustavo Adolfo Munúa Vera
27/01/1978 Montevideo 16 2009-10
55
Lobera Martín Lobera Bascuñana
14/02/1929 Santander 16 1957-59
56
Beristain Tiburcio Beristáin Berriozabal
06/12/1904 Elgoibar 16 1931-33
57
Cano Enrique Cano Sayas
07/09/1907 Valencia 15 1931-33
58
Bermell José Ramón Bermell Sabater
26/03/1962 Palma 15 1986-87
59
Francàs José Francàs Casas
09/10/1915 Barcelona 15 1941-43
60
Bilbao Victoriano Bilbao Elexpuru
29/07/1937 Erandio 15 1972-73
61
Valero Joaquín Valero Lorente
15/11/1941 Carlet 15 1961-63
62
Pujol Ricardo Pujol Panadés
05/10/1921 Lleida 15 1944-45
63
César César Blanco Rodríguez
07/05/1950 León 15 1980-81
64
Luis García Luis García Conde
23/04/1979 Toledo 15 2012-13
65
Vidal Alfonso Vidal Verdú
21/09/1953 Alcoi 15 1978-79
66
Otero Juan Ignacio Otero Couceiro
01/06/1929 A Coruña 15 1954-55
67
Diego Alves Diego Alves Carreira
24/06/1985 Rio de Janeiro 15 2016-17
68
Pérez Juan Antonio Pérez Sáez
21/09/1952 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 15 1987-88
69
Iru Aitor Iruarrizaga Amarika
29/07/1968 Bilbao 15 1994-95
70
Moll José Moll Ferri
1930 Sueca 15 1952-53
71
Tarrasa
15 1947-49
72
N'Kono Thomas N'Kono
20/07/1956 Dizangue 15 1988-89
73
Luna Francisco Luna Toledano
30/08/1955 Fernán Núñez 15 1982-83
74
Palma José Palma Ferreira
Sevilla 15 1940-41
75
Adán Antonio Adán Garrido
13/05/1987 Mejorada del Campo 15 2013-15
76
Ruiz Ángel Ruiz Sola
01/04/1925 Zaragoza 15 1950-51
77
Mambrilla Miguel Mambrilla González
01/01/1933 Valladolid 15 1961-62
78
Hesp Rudolfus Hubertus Hesp
31/10/1965 Bussum 15 1997-98
79
Cabrero Jesús Cabrero Mora
28/07/1981 Bolea 15 2013-14
80
Aouate David Aouate
17/10/1977 Haifa 15 2012-13
81
Goicoechea José María Goicoechea Ibarguren
23/05/1940 Irun 14 1963-65
82
Zubizarreta Andoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 14 1981-83
83
Moreno José García Díaz
14/02/1919 Vigo 14 1944-45
84
Lafuente Iñaki Lafuente Sancha
24/01/1976 Barakaldo 14 2001-02
85
Eizaguirre Ignacio Eizaguirre Arregui
07/11/1920 Donostia/San Sebastián 14 1950-52
86
Neto Norberto Murara Neto
19/07/1989 Araxá 14 2017-18
87
Paco Francisco Ruiz Brenes
02/03/1948 San Fernando 14 1979-80
88
Abelardo Ángel Abelardo González Bernardo
03/09/1944 Sotrondio 14 1964-65
89
Montes Manuel Montes Cárdenes
01/01/1929 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 14 1954-56
90
Sorrentino Stefano Sorrentino
28/03/1979 Cava de' Tirreni 14 2007-08
91
Sotres Daniel Eduardo Sotres Castañeda
21/05/1993 Santiago de Cudeyo 14 2014-15
92
Roberto Roberto Jiménez Gago
10/02/1986 Fuenlabrada 14 2012-13
93
Cendoya Juan Jesús Cendoya Eizaguirre
27/08/1954 Azpeitia 14 1982-83
94
Ochoa Francisco Guillermo Ochoa Magaña
13/07/1985 Guadalajara 14 2015-17
95
Florenza Francisco Florenza Gubern
30/05/1912 Barcelona 14 1934-36
96
López Fernando López Chueca
14/08/1920 María de Huerva 14 1949-50
97
Acuña Juan Acuña Naya
13/02/1923 A Coruña 14 1944-46
98
Gascón Joaquín Gascón Romeu
26/02/1925 Barcelona 14 1951-53
99
Zubizarreta Andoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 14 1996-97
100
Tabales Fernando Tabales Prieto
24/09/1914 Sevilla 14 1939-40
101
González Pedro González Lázaro
09/05/1926 Madrid 14 1951-53
102
Ablanedo II Juan Carlos Ablanedo Iglesias
02/09/1963 Mieres 14 1995-96
103
Mora Pere Valentí Mora Mariné
18/12/1947 Vilaplana 14 1979-80
104
Mariño Diego Mariño Villar
09/05/1990 Vigo 14 2014-15
105
Joven Manuel Pérez Joven
14/12/1911 El Astillero 14 1942-43
106
Esnaola José Ramón Esnaola Larburu
30/06/1946 Andoain 14 1982-84
107
Caldentey Pedro Caldentey Bauzá
03/09/1928 Sant Llorenç des Cardassar 14 1956-58
108
Martín Pelayo Luis Martín Camino
26/07/1918 Toledo 14 1952-53
109
Miguel Recio Miguel Recio Moya
04/10/1957 Málaga 14 1981-82
110
Pereira Eduardo Pereira Martínez
21/03/1954 Montevideo 14 1982-83
111
Buyo Francisco Buyo Sánchez
13/01/1958 Betanzos 14 1985-87
112
Zamorita Luis de Miguel Planas Lázaro
14/01/1924 Zaragoza 14 1950-51
113
Araquistain José Araquistain Arrieta
04/03/1937 Azkoitia 14 1960-61
114
Pujolrás Luis Pujolrás Costa
1923 Sant Feliu de Pallerols 13 1951-52
115
Lafuente Iñaki Lafuente Sancha
24/01/1976 Barakaldo 13 2002-03
116
Toño Antonio Rodríguez Martínez
17/12/1979 Alicante 13 2012-13
117
Simón Francisco Simón Calvet
11/10/1917 Barcelona 13 1948-50
118
Sánchez Antonio Sánchez Rodríguez
20/10/1920 La Orotava 13 1943-44
119
Tirapu Mariano Tirapu Arteta
19/04/1954 Pamplona 13 1981-83
120
Ñito Cipriano Antonio González Rivero
16/09/1939 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 13 1966-68
121
López Francisco López Gómez
20/01/1954 Almería 13 1974-75
122
Tete Alfonso Martínez Zambrano
27/02/1974 Almendralejo 13 2003-04
123
Corral José María Corral Cortés
03/05/1939 Segovia 13 1961-62
124
Floro Florentino Buey Portillo
05/07/1913 Ablaña 13 1943-45
125
Roberto Roberto Jiménez Gago
10/02/1986 Fuenlabrada 13 2007-08
126
Fernández Luis Miguel Fernández Domínguez
26/04/1962 Valdelacalzada 13 1990-91
127
Rubio Braulio Rubio Paredes
23/01/1921 Gijón 13 1939-40
128
Cosme José Sirvent Bas
31/08/1927 Sant Vicent del Raspeig 13 1946-47
129
López Vallejo Javier López Vallejo
25/09/1975 Pamplona 13 2001-02
130
Juan Pablo Juan Pablo Colinas Ferreras
02/09/1978 León 13 2006-07
131
Pérez Juan Antonio Pérez Sáez
21/09/1952 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 13 1986-87
132
Esteban Esteban Andrés Suárez
27/06/1975 Avilés 13 2012-14
133
Goitia Iñaki Goitia Peña
02/03/1982 Barakaldo 13 2013-14
134
Mambrilla Miguel Mambrilla González
01/01/1933 Valladolid 13 1962-63
135
Talladas José Túnel Cabaleiro
03/08/1912 Redondela 13 1935-36
136
Eizaguirre Ignacio Eizaguirre Arregui
07/11/1920 Donostia/San Sebastián 13 1951-52
137
Gutiérrez Victoriano Gutiérrez Díaz
Roiz de Valdáliga 13 1940-42
138
Andrés Fernández Andrés Eduardo Fernández Moreno
17/12/1986 Murcia 13 2015-16
139
Esnaola José Ramón Esnaola Larburu
30/06/1946 Andoain 13 1968-69
140
Toño Antonio Rodríguez Martínez
17/12/1979 Alicante 13 2008-10
141
Sergio Aragoneses Sergio Aragoneses Almeida
01/02/1977 Porriño 13 2010-11
142
Lopetegui Julen Lopetegi Agote
28/08/1966 Asteasu 13 1992-93
143
Florenza Lázaro Florenza Rifà
25/12/1904 Sant Feliu de Guíxols 13 1932-33
144
López Vallejo Javier López Vallejo
25/09/1975 Pamplona 13 2000-01
145
Abellán Francisco Abellán Cámara
19/01/1965 Beniel 13 1993-95
146
Tubo Fernández Jorge Luis Fernández Pérez
08/03/1959 Buenos Aires 13 1992-94
147
Cabañas José Cabañas Torres
21/10/1923 Madrid 13 1950-52
148
Pedrín Pedro Casabona Casabona
1908 Los Corrales de Buelna 13 1935-36
149
Busquets Carles Busquets Barroso
19/07/1967 Barcelona 13 1999-00
150
Sión I Florentino Sión Mortera
27/10/1905 Sama de Langreo 13 1931-33
151
Pedrín Pedro Casabona Casabona
1908 Los Corrales de Buelna 13 1932-34
152
Guerrica Antonio Guerrica Echevarria
06/12/1939 Muxika 13 1962-63
153
Zumalabe Juan Martínez Zumalabe
29/07/1935 Huelva 13 1959-60
154
Abeijón Juan Ramón Abeijón Castro
27/01/1921 Noia 13 1944-45
155
Remiro Alejandro Remiro Gargallo
24/03/1995 Cascante 13 2015-16
156
Valero Joaquín Valero Lorente
15/11/1941 Carlet 13 1965-67
157
Parcet Juan Parcet Poblet
16/12/1933 Roda de Ter 13 1963-64
158
Paco Francisco Ruiz Brenes
02/03/1948 San Fernando 13 1978-80
159
Lafuente Pergentino Lafuente García
13 1939-41
160
Ramallets Antonio Ramallets Simón
04/07/1924 Barcelona 13 1952-53
161
Riesgo Asier Riesgo Unamuno
06/10/1983 Deba 13 2008-09
162
Riesgo Asier Riesgo Unamuno
06/10/1983 Deba 13 2008-09
163
Cristian Álvarez Cristian Darío Álvarez Azad
13/11/1985 General Lagos 13 2011-13
164
Berasaluce Javier Berasaluce Marquiegui
04/01/1931 Deba 13 1954-55
165
Aguirreoa Peio Aguirreoa Longarte
22/12/1954 Ondarroa 13 1985-86
166
Yosu Josu Anuzita Alegría
13/01/1964 Getxo 13 1993-94
167
Manolo Manuel López Santana
08/04/1961 Arucas 13 1987-88
168
Paquillo Francisco Carmona Reina
10/07/1922 Sevilla 13 1941-43
169
Rendueles Ángel Rendueles
1916 Gijón 13 1939-40
170
Iraizoz Gorka Iraizoz Moreno
06/03/1981 Antsoain 13 2010-12
171
Juan Alonso Juan Adelarpe Alonso
13/12/1927 Hondarribia 13 1950-51
172
Molina José Francisco Molina Jiménez
08/08/1970 Valencia 13 1998-99
173
Rivero José Francisco Rivero González
17/08/1924 Aranguren 13 1953-54
174
Tomeu Nadal Tomeu Nadal Mesquida
08/02/1989 Manacor 13 2019-20
175
Echezarreta José Luis Echezarreta Aranzolo
18/02/1927 Donostia/San Sebastián 13 1951-52
176
Adauto Adauto Iglesias Fernández
17/11/1928 Mieres 12 1953-54
177
Garmendia José Ignacio Garmendia Mendizábal
04/04/1960 Billabona 12 1989-90
178
Castellanos Antonio Castellanos Adán
01/05/1926 Madrid 12 1950-52
179
Rojo Félix Salvador González Rojo
23/06/1913 Errenteria 12 1935-36
180
Codina Jordi Codina Rodríguez
27/04/1982 Barcelona 12 2006-07
181
Nieves José Manuel Fernández Nieves
28/10/1947 Lada 12 1972-74
182
Fernando Fernando Peralta Carrasco
15/08/1961 Ronda 12 1984-86
183
Coll Ramón Coll Cabarrocas
18/09/1941 Calella 12 1968-69
184
Martínez Roberto Francisco Martínez
29/04/1941 Valencia 12 1968-69
185
Jacobo Jacobo Sanz Ovejero
10/07/1983 Valladolid 12 2008-09
186
Cervantes Manuel Cervantes García
06/04/1957 Irun 12 1983-84
187
Alejandro Alejandro García Torre
13/01/1984 Gijón 12 2010-11
188
Pereiro Juan Pereiro
A Coruña 12 1935-36
189
Fenoy Carlos Alberto Fenoy Muguerza
15/10/1948 Buenos Aires 12 1982-84
190
Miró Lluís Miró Doñate
03/03/1913 Barcelona 12 1941-42
191
Seva Santos Juan Seva Santos
17/05/1928 Alicante 12 1955-56
192
Raudona Luis Raudona Camúñez
12/09/1965 Santiponce 12 1995-96
193
Simón Francisco Simón Calvet
11/10/1917 Barcelona 12 1949-50
194
Keylor Navas Keylor Antonio Navas Gamboa
15/12/1986 San Isidro de El General 12 2010-11
195
Acuña Juan Acuña Naya
13/02/1923 A Coruña 12 1946-48
196
Cosme José Sirvent Bas
31/08/1927 Sant Vicent del Raspeig 12 1955-56
197
Echezarreta José Luis Echezarreta Aranzolo
18/02/1927 Donostia/San Sebastián 12 1954-56
198
Villanova Manuel José Villanova Rebollar
27/08/1942 Zaragoza 12 1968-70
199
Dauder Vicente Dauder Guardiola
25/11/1924 Valencia 12 1949-50
200
Izaguirre Jesús Izaguirre Goena
13/04/1906 Tolosa 12 1929-31
201
Garmendia José Alberto Garmendia Martínez
30/10/1956 Zarautz 12 1985-86
202
Ortega Juan Ambrosio Delgado Ortega
19/10/1924 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 12 1949-50
203
Kameni Idriss Carlos Kameni
18/02/1984 Douala 12 2008-09
204
Cristian Álvarez Cristian Darío Álvarez Azad
13/11/1985 General Lagos 12 2018-19
205
Dani Hernández Daniel Hernández Santos
21/10/1985 Caracas 12 2018-19
206
Lombardía Alfredo Álvarez Lombardía
17/05/1941 Tudela Veguín 12 1968-69
207
Hurtado Francisco Hurtado Sáez
20/05/1925 Tetuán 12 1951-52
208
Castaños José Antonio Castaños
1933 Carcaixent 12 1957-59
209
Lemmens Erwin Lemmens
12/05/1976 Bruxelles 12 2003-04
210
Unanua Jesús Unanua Becerril
23/06/1969 Pamplona 12 2008-09
211
Leo Franco Leonardo Neorén Franco Ansío
20/05/1977 Buenos Aires 12 2000-01
212
Juan Carlos Juan Carlos Martín Corral
20/01/1988 Marchamalo 12 2016-17
213
Felip Felip Ortiz Martínez
27/04/1977 Lleida 12 2001-02
214
Aizkorreta Jorge Aizkorreta Jurado
06/02/1974 Barakaldo 12 2002-03
215
Valbuena Raúl Valbuena Cano
23/04/1975 Madrid 12 2004-05
216
Molina Miguel Ángel Molina Pons
05/02/1942 Huelva 12 1965-66
217
Estrems Pedro Estrems Navarra
11/12/1932 Mataró 12 1952-53
218
Navarro José Antonio Navarro Martínez
14/04/1969 Eivissa 12 1994-95
219
Ablanedo II Juan Carlos Ablanedo Iglesias
02/09/1963 Mieres 12 1994-95
220
Padrón Ramón Allegue Martínez
24/01/1935 A Pobra do Caramiñal 12 1956-58
221
César César Blanco Rodríguez
07/05/1950 León 12 1985-86
222
Font Vicente Font Mestres
25/12/1922 Barcelona 12 1949-50
223
Company Andrés Company Ramis
30/08/1921 Inca 12 1946-48
224
Company Andrés Company Ramis
30/08/1921 Inca 12 1944-45
225
Martorell Alberto Martorell Otzet
13/03/1916 Madrid 12 1944-45
226
Valero José Valero Martín
03/10/1917 Valencia 12 1949-50
227
Aguilar Jesús Aguilar Rodríguez
15/09/1942 Monzón de Campos 12 1965-67
228
Whalley Óscar Alexander Whalley Guardado
29/03/1994 Zaragoza 12 2014-15
229
Riesgo Asier Riesgo Unamuno
06/10/1983 Deba 12 2015-16
230
Santamaría Juan José Santamaría Rodríguez
22/05/1947 Bilbao 12 1975-76
231
Emilio Emili Josep Isierte Aguilar
13/11/1963 Amposta 12 1992-93
232
Ceballos José María Ceballos Vega
07/09/1968 Pámanes 12 1997-98
233
Martín Pelayo Luis Martín Camino
26/07/1918 Toledo 12 1947-48
234
Kujović Vladan Kujović
23/08/1978 Niš 12 2007-08
235
Diego López Diego López Rodríguez
03/11/1981 Paradela 12 2008-10
236
Álvaro Álvaro Fernández Llorente
13/04/1998 Arnedo 12 2019-20
237
Valencia Juan José Valencia de la Serna
18/09/1971 Donostia/San Sebastián 12 1995-97
238
Sureda Francisco Sureda Fullana
01/03/1923 Manacor 12 1944-45
239
Queco Piña Sergio Piña Cousillas
19/07/1980 A Coruña 12 2007-08
240
Abel Resino Abel Resino Gómez
02/02/1960 Velada 12 1992-93
241
Piris Rafael Piris Esteva
18/12/1932 Artà 12 1952-53
242
Hesp Rudolfus Hubertus Hesp
31/10/1965 Bussum 12 1998-99
243
Songo'o Jacques Celestin Songo'o
17/03/1964 Sakbayenne 12 1997-98
244
Zarraonandia Tomás Antonio Zarraonandia Montoya
28/12/1910 Mungia 12 1930-32
245
Kieszek Paweł Kieszek
16/04/1984 Warszawa 12 2016-17
246
Pazos Manuel Pazos González
17/03/1930 Cambados 12 1955-56
247
Kelemen Marián Kelemen
07/12/1979 Michalovce 12 2006-07
248
Juan Pablo Juan Pablo Colinas Ferreras
02/09/1978 León 12 2008-09
249
Eizaguirre Ignacio Eizaguirre Arregui
07/11/1920 Donostia/San Sebastián 12 1952-53
250
Diego López Diego López Rodríguez
03/11/1981 Paradela 12 2019-20
Players still active the season 2019-20