Login ENMore
Advanced search
Advanced search
Remove ads 1 year for €10

Javi Suárez

Complete name
Francisco Javier Suárez Lizano
Date of birth
31/01/1976 (50 years)
Place of birth
Birth Country
Position
Central
Height
182 cm
Weight
75 kg
Francisco Javier Suárez Lizano
31/01/1976 (50 years)
Central
182 cm
75 kg
Top 10
Top 100
Top 250
Type 1ª 2ª 2ªB 1ª + 2ª 1ª + 2ª + 1ªRf + 2ªRf COP FED G5
Seasons 1114(#106)215631
Consecutive seasons at one club --3--2--
Clubs 119211531
Played Matches 29473(#18)11484(#221)1572
Complete matches 13440(#10)4444(#69)1361
Lineup matches 15465(#11)6471(#107)1461
Substitute matches 148513111
Substituted matches 0219221100
Incomplete matches 1627734211
Called matches 138412001
Total called matches 312481(#21)154961573
Wins 04185(#23)4189620
Draws 11143(#23)2145(#185)421
Losses 14145(#41)5150531
Minutes 9844741636(#11)54542181(#98)126557798
Goals 0141142000
Goals as substitute 00000000
Matches Scoring 0137138000
Goals per match 0,000,110,090,090,090,000,000,00
Braces 00404000
Own goals 00202000
Goals penalty 0012012000
Yellow cards 00118(#68)0118320
Red cards 00606000
Age first match 2222182218222422
Age last match 2223352335323322
Age first match scoring -22192219---
Age last match scoring -22352235---
Play against more teams 28122(#126)10131(#160)952
Goals to more teams 0134135000
Goals with more clubs 018(#147)19(#150)000
Goals in a single season 01616000
Goals per match in a single season 0,000,110,170,110,170,000,000,00
Bookings in a single season 0012012110
Substituted in a single season 02323100
Substitute in a single season 14244111
Incomplete matches in a single season 16566211
Promotions -1011---
Relegations 00303--0
Consecutive days played 1242242---
Consecutive days lineup 1242242---
Consecutive days completed 1142142---
Consecutive days substitute 11111---
Consecutive days substituted 02222---
Consecutive days incomplete match 12424---
Consecutive days winning 01515---
Consecutive days drawing 11313---
Consecutive days losing 11515---
Consecutive days not winning 12828---
Consecutive days not drawing 1211211---
Consecutive days not losing 1112112---
Consecutive days scoring 01212---
Consecutive days not scoring 1228228---
Consecutive played lineup 13167(#225)3167861
Consecutive played completed 1149149861
Consecutive played substitute 12122111
Consecutive played substituted 02222100
Consecutive played incomplete match 12424211
Consecutive played won 02525220
Consecutive played drawn 11414221
Consecutive played lost 1151523(#148)1
Consecutive played not won 23939232
Consecutive played not drawn 1512511751
Consecutive played not lost 1214314441
Consecutive played scoring 01212000
Consecutive played not scoring 24596591572
Collaborate with BDFutbol!