Ranking Complete Matches - 2ªB

The list shows data counting from season 1979-80
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth CM
1
Morales José Miguel Morales Martínez
26/12/1976 Barcelona 542
2
Aulestia Oinatz Aulestia Alkorta
23/03/1981 Ondarroa 471
3
Pagola Mikel Pagola Biurrun
04/03/1982 Pamplona 468
4
Luna Eslava Juan Luna Eslava
15/09/1964 Fernán Núñez 462
5
Maestro Fernando Maestro Olalla
15/04/1974 Terrassa 462
6
Moyano Ismael Moyano Navas
13/04/1983 Mollet del Vallès 452
7
Alberto Merino Alberto Merino Sánchez
02/05/1975 La Línea de la Concepción 443
8
Raúl García Raúl García Fernández
30/06/1976 Hernani 440
9
Javi Suárez Francisco Javier Suárez Lizano
31/01/1976 Zaragoza 440
10
Toledo Roberto Toledo Frías
16/10/1968 Calahorra 434
11
Ojeda José Manuel Ojeda Sarmiento
03/12/1973 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 415
12
Otermin Xabier Otermin Jiménez
31/08/1977 Zarautz 410
13
Alberto García Alberto Enrique García Salgueiro
22/02/1981 Vigo 408
14
Moisés Trujillo Moisés Javier Trujillo Suárez
18/01/1970 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 406
15
Iturralde Raúl Iturralde Narváiz
08/12/1980 Pamplona 399
16
Cudi Javier Menéndez Sierra
18/12/1966 Gijón 391
17
Raúl Aguilar Raúl Aguilar Félix
01/12/1981 Toledo 390
18
Wilfred José Manuel Muñoz García
10/03/1984 Los Palacios y Villafranca 384
19
Sanromán Juan Carlos Sanromán Elexpuru
23/11/1971 Vigo 384
20
Cidoncha José María Cidoncha Molina
19/04/1970 Badajoz 379
21
Quique Enrique Ignacio Alonso Villaverde
31/07/1966 Melilla 378
22
Raúl Moreno Raúl Moreno Artalejo
21/11/1979 Madrid 377
23
Navarro Antonio Navarro Soriano
05/08/1983 Novelda 376
24
Redondo Juan Carlos Redondo Viciana
11/07/1968 Rioja 375
25
Germán Rojas Germán Rojas Gallego
10/04/1979 Lepe 375
26
Barrientos Pedro Barrientos Ruiz
27/09/1957 Málaga 374
27
Zarraga Kepa Zarraga Arregui
02/09/1971 Bilbao 371
28
Aitor Blanco Aitor Blanco Aldeano
21/02/1977 Vitoria-Gasteiz 369
29
Domínguez José Domínguez Vázquez
15/01/1962 Pontevedra 369
30
César Caneda César Fernández de las Heras Caneda
10/05/1978 Vitoria-Gasteiz 366
31
San Román Juan Miguel San Román Calvo
02/10/1966 Segovia 363
32
Joseba Aguirre Joseba Aguirre Oliden
24/03/1977 Orio 363
33
Orlando Orlando Gutiérrez Callejo
18/03/1976 Laredo 363
34
Garrido Luis Miguel Garrido Santos
18/06/1972 Valladolid 361
35
Craviotto Carlos Craviotto Martos
07/05/1983 Lleida 361
36
Navarro Roberto Navarro Juárez
23/07/1970 Pamplona 359
37
Jano Alejandro Fernández Vázquez
04/04/1980 Langreo 358
38
San Julián Luis San Julián Rodrigo
14/05/1979 Valencia 358
39
Toni García José Antonio García Aparicio
24/01/1976 Córdoba 356
40
Cámara Albert Cámara Tortajada
14/06/1973 Barcelona 354
41
Melgar José Joaquín Melgar García
13/01/1968 Oviedo 353
42
Socías Enric Socías Julbe
26/09/1979 Tarragona 351
43
Coméndez Rubén Coméndez Arranz
27/07/1972 Valladolid 349
44
Rubén Anuarbe Rubén Anuarbe Martín
18/06/1981 Madrid 348
45
Jonathan Jonathan Martín Carabias
06/03/1981 Salamanca 348
46
Toni Antonio Joaquín Sánchez López
06/03/1968 Guadix 346
47
Marcos Marcos Pérez de Arcos
14/09/1984 Barcelona 345
48
Roberto García Luis Roberto García Toral
30/05/1973 León 345
49
Castillo Antonio Castillo Montañés
25/11/1963 Alcoi 343
50
Miguel Miguel Martínez de Corta
25/11/1981 Logroño 342
51
Echevarría Laureano Echevarría Perales
17/11/1966 Torrelavega 342
52
Queco Juan Carlos Fraile Benito
27/05/1965 Salamanca 341
53
Tarsi Tarsicio Aguado Simón
04/03/1968 Murchante 339
54
Samaniego Francisco Xabier Samaniego Okeranza
16/12/1969 Urduña/Orduña 338
55
Orta Javier Orta Zaragoza
28/04/1972 Málaga 338
56
Santi Calvo Segundo Santiago Calvo Pizarro
09/02/1969 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 336
57
San Miguel Igor San Miguel Larrañaga
16/12/1974 Astigarraga 335
58
Tapia Bernardo Tapia Montiel
07/07/1962 Terrassa 334
59
Miguel Ángel Miguel Ángel Martín Tejedor
15/04/1972 Gijón 333
60
Dorronsoro Pedro José Dorronsoro González
12/05/1977 Torrelavega 333
61
Samuel Samuel Barrio González
24/11/1972 Mieres 332
62
Ramón Ramón Sánchez Algaba
18/09/1979 El Viso del Alcor 331
63
Dani Daniel Ruiz García
02/03/1971 Alicante 328
64
Checa José Carlos Romero Infante
26/04/1983 Dos Hermanas 328
65
Torres Antonio Torres Pareja
28/06/1969 Balaguer 324
66
Sagué Joan Sagué Turón
08/07/1967 Girona 323
67
Serrano Jesús María Serrano Eugui
29/04/1973 Pamplona 323
68
Rojas José Vicente Rojas Rivero
12/03/1973 Miguelturra 323
69
Rubén Rubén Martínez Caballero
04/03/1977 Paterna 322
70
David Lázaro David Lázaro Alonso
01/06/1985 Cabanillas 321
71
Gabarain Iker Gabarain González
21/05/1977 Tolosa 320
72
Santiago Santiago Coch Castillo
27/05/1960 Vimbodí i Poblet 319
73
Gaitán Carlos Javier Gaitán Vargas
03/11/1971 Madrid 319
74
Mario Carrizosa Mario Miguel Carrizosa Castillo
19/05/1978 Azuaga 318
75
Xisco Campos Francisco Javier Campos Coll
10/03/1982 Binissalem 318
76
Alvite José Antonio Pérez Alvite
15/12/1962 Negreira 318
77
José José Miguel Bermúdez Ríos
09/01/1979 Málaga 317
78
Sergio Hernández Sergio Hernández Torres
28/10/1974 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 317
79
Axier Axier Intxaurraga Mendia
11/04/1968 Berriz 316
80
Morales Antonio Morales Solís
29/03/1967 Antequera 316
81
Algar Julio Algar Pérez-Castilla
16/10/1969 Madrid 316
82
Lanza José Jesús Lanza Morilla
10/08/1978 Córdoba 315
83
Rueda Antonio Rueda Galera
24/10/1963 Granollers 315
84
Hernández José Ignacio Hernández Rodríguez
15/03/1979 Valencia 314
85
Izquierdo Agustín Izquierdo Tena
12/03/1970 Lorca 313
86
Arias Carlos Arias Chicón
10/12/1977 Paris 313
87
Horcajada Javier Horcajada Aceituno
05/01/1969 Lleida 313
88
Dorado José Luis Dorado Chala
26/07/1962 Los Yébenes 311
89
Toni Lao Antonio Lao Doña
17/01/1984 Barcelona 310
90
Raúl Pérez Raúl Pérez López
30/03/1974 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 310
91
Dani Fernández Daniel Fernández Veiras
11/05/1969 Montevideo 310
92
Uceda Antonio Uceda Carmona
02/11/1970 Barcelona 310
93
Serafín Serafín de la Torre Torregrosa
19/03/1962 Jaén 309
94
Modesto Modesto Martínez Pillado
09/06/1965 Cambados 309
95
Jaume Jaume Delgado Catevilla
13/05/1983 Barcelona 309
96
Iván Casquero Iván Casquero Cosio
14/07/1979 Gijón 308
97
Romerito Antonio Manuel Ruiz Fernández
20/02/1977 Alcalá del Río 308
98
Negredo César Negredo Sánchez
02/08/1980 Madrid 307
99
Quique Enrique Beltrán Rodríguez
27/09/1973 Besalú 307
100
Jorge Campos Jorge Campos Cerezo
09/12/1978 Cuenca 306
101
Espigulé Josep Espigulé Badosa
09/05/1967 Castellfollit de la Roca 306
102
Álvaro Campos Álvaro Campos Estellés
01/04/1987 Mislata 306
103
Antonio Antonio José González Santos
28/12/1972 Sevilla 303
104
Manolo Herrero Manuel Herrero Galaso
28/06/1970 Andújar 302
105
Santi Santos Santiago Santos Andrés
01/03/1984 La Virgen del Camino 301
106
Pepín José Tortosa Sanchis
20/04/1983 Moixent 301
107
Ramiro Ramiro Sorbet Allariz
03/11/1968 Marín 300
108
Pons Juan Manuel Pons Bascones
19/02/1976 Madrid 300
109
Espín Juan Pedro Martínez Espín
30/09/1964 Murcia 300
110
Álex Alejandro Fernández Sama
24/05/1974 Gijón 300
111
Ricardo Ricardo José Barreda González
23/11/1974 Gijón 300
112
Ochoa Javier Esteban López de Quintana
31/05/1972 Trubia 300
113
Rangel David Rangel Pastor
25/07/1979 Valencia 300
114
Quintero Diego Quintero Bueno
07/01/1959 Coria del Río 299
115
David Gómez David Gómez Alonso
04/04/1974 Nava del Rey 298
116
Rubén Falcón Rubén Falcón Mínguez
08/10/1977 Zaragoza 298
117
Viale Juan Manuel Viale Ochoa
09/03/1981 Córdoba 298
118
Iñigo Ros Iñigo Ros Añón
21/10/1982 Tudela 297
119
Larrazábal Ibón Larrazábal Landa
22/01/1980 Mungia 297
120
Zurdo José Manuel Muñoz Castaño
14/09/1981 Arcos de la Frontera 297
121
Marín Santiago Marín El Busto
23/01/1956 Alfaro 297
122
Hans Hans Schönhöfer Martí
12/04/1962 Sant Cugat del Vallès 296
123
Esnaola Iosu Esnaola Atxega
31/10/1986 Orio 295
124
Iván Crespo Iván Crespo Secunza
10/12/1984 Santander 295
125
Sancho Víctor Manuel Sánchez Sancho
19/01/1969 Madrid 295
126
Pagès Josep Maria Pagès Carol
20/11/1975 Barcelona 293
127
Limones Jesús Reguillos Moya
17/10/1986 Daimiel 290
128
Paco Francisco José Fernández Mas
15/03/1979 Valencia 290
129
Martins Mikel Martins Das Neves
28/05/1983 Donostia/San Sebastián 290
130
David Rico José David Rico Benítez
14/10/1967 La Línea de la Concepción 289
131
Fragoso Daniel Fragoso Escribano
31/03/1982 Mataró 288
132
Ekhi Ekhi Senar Rekondo
26/04/1990 Pamplona 288
133
Pacheco Antonio Miguel Pacheco Holgado
23/09/1969 La Línea de la Concepción 288
134
Etxarri Aquilino Etxarri Ollokiegi
15/03/1969 Pasaia 288
135
Costanilla Mikel Costanilla Velasco
16/09/1976 Pamplona 288
136
Óscar Sierra Óscar Sierra Luna
02/09/1981 Terrassa 287
137
Víctor Vázquez Víctor Vázquez Rosales
17/10/1989 Marín 287
138
Mackay Juan Mackay Abad
14/07/1986 A Coruña 286
139
Iñaki Ignacio Marigil Echevarría
25/03/1964 Donostia/San Sebastián 286
140
Alberto Cifuentes Alberto Cifuentes Martínez
29/05/1979 Albacete 286
141
Mahanan Mohamed Mohamed Mahanan
21/07/1983 Melilla 286
142
Ceballos Pedro Ceballos Castón
21/03/1961 Badajoz 285
143
Álvaro Iglesias Álvaro Iglesias Quintana
12/07/1972 Barakaldo 285
144
Pablo López Pablo López Vidal
21/09/1977 A Coruña 285
145
Juli Ferrer Julián Sánchez Romero
27/06/1983 Talavera de la Reina 284
146
Jorge Rodríguez Jorge Eugenio Rodríguez Álvarez
15/08/1980 Cee 284
147
Óscar López Óscar López Martínez
02/05/1984 Valencia 284
148
Pablo Sánchez Pablo Sánchez Rodríguez
14/01/1969 Madrid 284
149
Raúl Ruiz Raúl Ruiz Benito
20/12/1962 Logroño 284
150
Sergio Sánchez Sergio Sánchez Quiroga
01/03/1976 Pola de Siero 283
151
Andrés Andrés González Cardero
02/03/1988 Burgos 283
152
Santisteban José Manuel Santisteban González
27/09/1967 Barakaldo 282
153
Fuentes Juan Luis Fuentes Azpiroz
19/10/1965 Donostia/San Sebastián 282
154
Ávila Alejandro Ávila Esteban
27/12/1977 Marbella 282
155
De Lerma Carlos Tornero López de Lerma
07/10/1984 San Vicente de Alcántara 281
156
Mendoza Vicente Mendoza Palop
08/08/1978 L'Alcúdia 281
157
Tinoko Juan Antonio Tinoko Sagayo
16/01/1963 Amorebieta-Etxano 280
158
Ángel Luis Ángel Luis Pérez Castro
02/10/1970 León 279
159
Juanma Juan Manuel Pérez Pérez
11/12/1976 Morón de la Frontera 279
160
Barreda Carlos Barreda Castellá
24/02/1989 Binéfar 278
161
Revuelta José Antonio Revuelta Estévez
10/01/1963 Montilla 277
162
Suso Jesús Pérez Vargas
17/04/1968 Santa Cruz de La Palma 277
163
Santi Lampón Santiago Lampón Pereira
17/10/1972 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 276
164
Juanma Juan Manuel Alamillos Rodríguez
05/05/1973 Madrid 275
165
Javier Prieto Javier Prieto Castro
14/02/1968 O Grove 273
166
Félix Campo Félix Campo Alonso
18/11/1979 Salamanca 273
167
Ceballos Juan Carlos Ceballos Pinto
07/04/1983 Barcelona 273
168
Miguel José Miguel Figueira Domínguez
16/04/1974 Mazaricos 273
169
Nando Fernando Vidiella Selaya
22/04/1977 Torrelavega 272
170
Serna José María Serna Postigo
17/08/1959 Frómista 272
171
Góngora Juan Francisco Góngora Mateo
14/08/1988 Fuengirola 272
172
Garmendia Iñaki Garmendia Larrea
18/08/1981 Vitoria-Gasteiz 272
173
Ríos José Manuel Ríos Martín
08/02/1972 Málaga 272
174
Nacho Ignacio Fernández Rodríguez
10/02/1980 Oviedo 272
175
Lombraña Javier Lombraña Hompanera
24/04/1977 Bilbao 272
176
Pablo García Pablo García Moreno
31/05/1985 Albacete 272
177
Larrainzar Oier Larrainzar Arzallus
06/10/1977 Donostia/San Sebastián 271
178
Gago Ander Gago Álvarez
10/09/1984 Galdakao 271
179
Dorta David Dorta Rojas
16/08/1977 San Cristóbal de La Laguna 271
180
Chico Francisco Pérez Pérez
12/02/1973 Lupión 271
181
Domingo Domingo Catoira Mosquera
09/09/1972 Evian Bains 271
182
Núñez Fernando Núñez Mínguez
01/10/1957 Osorno 270
183
Caballero Juan Carlos Caballero Marín
29/09/1978 Zaragoza 270
184
Navarro José Antonio Navarro Domínguez
03/09/1975 Sevilla 270
185
Alex Alejandro Cacho Hernández
03/09/1987 Ágreda 270
186
Castellanos Jesús Antonio Castellanos Garrido
24/10/1978 El Bonillo 270
187
Rubio Manuel Rubio Velasco
18/05/1975 Leganés 269
188
Mugüerza Luis Alberto Blanco Mugüerza
05/12/1964 Ourense 269
189
Jon Moya Jon Moya Martín
05/01/1983 Barakaldo 269
190
Otero Iván Otero Yugueros
16/04/1977 Oviedo 269
191
Piti Pedro Belmonte Rincón
13/09/1973 Sabadell 269
192
Castilla Juan Carlos Castilla Gómez
10/06/1978 Huelva 269
193
Agustín Agustín Javier Fernández Charro
15/03/1982 Mérida 268
194
Idiakez Joseba Imanol Idiakez Barkaiztegi
14/03/1972 Donostia/San Sebastián 268
195
Jesule Jesús Barbadilla Cervilla
26/05/1973 Málaga 267
196
Isaac Isaac Trueba Fernández
08/05/1972 Sotrondio 267
197
Casado Iñaki Casado Ayape
27/03/1982 Pamplona 267
198
Òscar Rubio Òscar Rubio Fauria
14/05/1984 Lleida 266
199
Chus Herrera Jesús Aurelio Herrera López
09/03/1975 Torrelavega 266
200
Eutiquio Eutiquio Casado González
24/06/1961 Toro 266
201
Candela Iván Menéndez Candela
13/09/1978 Oviedo 265
202
Luismi Loro Luis Miguel Loro Santiago
04/09/1979 Fuenlabrada 265
203
Ormazábal Asier Ormazábal Larizgoitia
21/10/1982 Bilbao 265
204
Javi Navarro Javier Navarro Muñoz
07/06/1980 Santurtzi 264
205
Curro Francisco Sánchez Curiel
07/06/1981 Coria del Río 264
206
Larreategi Jon Larreategi Arana
16/08/1984 Eibar 264
207
Cuesta Igor Cuesta Ruiz
12/11/1978 Portugalete 264
208
Corral Álvaro Corral Echazarreta
30/05/1983 Logroño 264
209
Pellicer Sergio Pellicer García
09/09/1973 Nules 264
210
Serrano Alberto Serrano Fernández
03/07/1976 Valladolid 264
211
Guillermo Guillermo Suárez Rodríguez
13/06/1978 Oviedo 262
212
Peña Florencio Peña Andrés
09/11/1963 Villalón de Campos 262
213
Flores Ricardo Rodríguez Flores
25/10/1956 Val de Santo Domingo 262
214
Rivera Carlos Rivera Ruiz
06/11/1977 Córdoba 262
215
Vázquez Alejandro Vázquez Palacio
04/11/1976 Gijón 261
216
Ros Joan Ros Mangrané
21/02/1961 Reus 261
217
Ismael Gil Ismael Gil Broncano
23/01/1989 Madrid 261
218
Robert Roberto Fernández Pérez
28/01/1972 Navelgas 261
219
Rafa Sáez Rafael Carlos Sáez Aboal
02/04/1962 Pontevedra 260
220
Alberto Alberto González Pérez
31/03/1983 Ruente 260
221
Molina Miguel Ángel Molina Miranda
04/04/1979 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 260
222
Espín José Antonio Espín Puerta
09/02/1985 Murcia 259
223
Del Moral Antonio del Moral Baena
24/04/1957 Jaén 259
224
Yebra Borja Yebra González
04/07/1983 Chantada 259
225
Dacosta José Ramón Dacosta González
21/09/1974 Ourense 258
226
Pedro Capó Pedro Luis Capó Payeras
11/12/1990 Maó 258
227
Nacho Matador Ignacio Matador Aguilera
11/09/1986 Gijón 258
228
Núñez Alfonso Núñez Lecea
30/01/1965 Bilbao 258
229
Ricard Ricardo Pozo Gálvez
04/08/1967 Córdoba 257
230
Raudona Luis Raudona Camúñez
12/09/1965 Santiponce 257
231
Aira José Manuel Aira Lindoso
14/03/1976 Ponferrada 256
232
De Navas David de Navas Alcalá
07/12/1976 Alcobendas 256
233
Pau Torres Pau Torres Riba
04/06/1987 Capellades 256
234
Sergio Heras Sergio Rubén Heras Miguel
20/06/1975 Palencia 256
235
Rubén Sanz Rubén Sanz Alonso
30/04/1980 Valladolid 256
236
Felipe Felipe Ramos Sánchez
10/01/1988 Madrid 255
237
Cobos Julio Cobos Moreno
10/02/1971 Mérida 255
238
Galder Galder Izaola Azcona
13/06/1972 Bilbao 255
239
Baquero Pedro Jesús López Baquero
02/10/1980 Huelva 255
240
Suso Ruano Jesús Salvador Ruano Cabrera
15/07/1975 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 255
241
Keko Francisco Martínez Jiménez
15/06/1973 Barcelona 255
242
Altuna Jon Altuna Mendizábal
24/06/1980 Ibarra 255
243
Pepe Alcaide José Alcaide Muñoz
08/02/1979 Madrid 255
244
Ramiro José Ramiro Iglesias Covelo
01/09/1963 A Coruña 254
245
Arrue Juan Sergio Arrue Gude
28/10/1974 Errenteria 254
246
Notario Antonio Notario Caro
19/11/1972 Mataró 254
247
Güembe José María Güembe Torrecilla
15/07/1965 Obanos 253
248
Arias Juan Arias González
24/01/1961 La Carolina 253
249
Eduardo Eduardo Pérez Morán
02/12/1976 Madrid 253
250
Valero Alejandro Valero Pellicer
03/01/1955 Meliana 253
Players still active the season 2019-20