Login ENMore
Advanced search
Advanced search
Remove ads 1 year for €10

Andoni López

Complete name
Andoni López Saratxo
Date of birth
05/04/1996 (30 years)
Place of birth
Birth Country
Position
Left back
Height
187 cm
Weight
73 kg
Andoni López Saratxo
05/04/1996 (30 years)
Left back
187 cm
73 kg
Top 100
Top 250
Type 1ª 2ª 2ªB 1ªRf 1ª + 2ª 1ª + 2ª + 1ªRf + 2ªRf COP G5
Seasons 16247861
Consecutive seasons at one club --23(#65)--3-
Clubs 17(#24)128(#45)941
Played Matches 18570103(#227)86156101
Complete matches 1436968(#121)4411371
Lineup matches 1587089(#160)5912981
Substitute matches 027014272720
Substituted matches 014120141510
Incomplete matches 041134414230
Called matches 080(#117)223808230
Total called matches 116572126(#176)166238131
Wins 0213355(#44)215430
Draws 0252022254520
Losses 1391726405751
Minutes 90527262707686(#168)53621163276190
Goals 01051100
Goals as substitute 00000000
Matches Scoring 01051100
Goals per match 0,000,010,000,050,010,010,000,00
Own goals 01001100
Yellow cards 0141620(#193)143010
Red cards 0102(#110)1100
Age first match 2122202521202321
Age last match 2130223030302921
Age first match scoring -22-292222--
Age last match scoring -22-302222--
Play against more teams 14130434164101
Goals to more teams 01051100
Goals with more clubs 01011100
Goals in a single season 01051100
Goals per match in a single season 0,000,060,000,150,060,060,000,00
Bookings in a single season 041011(#177)41010
Substituted in a single season 04174410
Substitute in a single season 01207121210
Incomplete matches in a single season 014114141410
Promotions -10011--
Relegations 040044-0
Consecutive days played 11523181523--
Consecutive days lineup 11523171523--
Consecutive days completed 11523121523--
Consecutive days substitute 040244--
Consecutive days substituted 021222--
Consecutive days incomplete match 041444--
Consecutive days winning 037437--
Consecutive days drawing 034334--
Consecutive days losing 143344--
Consecutive days not winning 115(#43)5515(#99)15--
Consecutive days not drawing 179878--
Consecutive days not losing 037637--
Consecutive days scoring 010111--
Consecutive days not scoring 11523171523--
Consecutive played lineup 1157035168551
Consecutive played completed 1156712166731
Consecutive played substitute 06056610
Consecutive played substituted 02122210
Consecutive played incomplete match 01116111110
Consecutive played won 0377(#30)3720
Consecutive played drawn 04434420
Consecutive played lost 14344421
Consecutive played not won 118(#110)56181861
Consecutive played not drawn 1121212121261
Consecutive played not lost 04794820
Consecutive played scoring 01011100
Consecutive played not scoring 1747071(#58)7480101

Milestones

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2017-18 04/02/2018 Girona - Athletic Club

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2019-20 17/12/2019 Gimnástica Segoviana - Elche
Collaborate with BDFutbol!