Ranking Consecutive Days Not Winning - 2ª

The list shows data counting from season 1931-32
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth Matches Season
1
Raúl Arribas Raúl Arribas Torre
23/06/1969 Barcelona 20 1998-00
2
Gallardo Pablo José Gallardo Zurera
19/02/1986 Sevilla 19 2008-09
3
Dani Giménez Daniel Giménez Hernández
30/07/1983 Vigo 19 2019-20
4
Julián Ronda Julián Ronda Cañaveras
07/06/1971 Carpentras 19 1998-00
5
Yosu Josu Anuzita Alegría
13/01/1964 Getxo 18 1993-94
6
Javi Rodríguez Javier Rodríguez Gonzalvo
06/10/1977 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 18 2004-05
7
Chicha Carlos Rodríguez Peña
13/03/1976 Jerez de la Frontera 17 1997-98
8
Queco José García Pacheco
22/08/1964 Jerez de la Frontera 17 1986-87
9
Moso Joaquín Andrés Moso Hernández
07/09/1978 Zaragoza 17 2004-05
10
Gorostiaga Juan Domingo Gorostiaga Basaguren
17/11/1948 Basauri 17 1974-75
11
Bello Amigo José Fernando Bello Serans
05/11/1978 Ribeira 17 2002-03
12
Bizarro José Manuel Fernandes da Silva Sykes Bizarro
11/01/1970 Matosinhos 17 1998-99
13
Garmendia José Ignacio Garmendia Mendizábal
04/04/1960 Billabona 17 1988-89
14
Méndez Antonio Méndez Méndez
07/02/1970 Sevilla 17 1997-98
15
Peña Manuel Peña Escontrela
18/12/1965 Lugo 17 1993-94
16
Artucha Francisco Javier Artucha Iza
03/03/1967 Donostia/San Sebastián 17 1988-89
17
Luluaga José María Luluaga Altuna
16/04/1962 Lizartza 17 1988-89
18
Simó Jaime Simó Piñol
09/09/1935 Puigverd de Lleida 17 1954-55
19
González José Luis González Vázquez
27/08/1964 Elgoibar 17 1997-98
20
Gerardo Gerardo Rodríguez Morán
27/10/1951 León 17 1974-75
21
Caldentey Pedro Caldentey Bauzá
03/09/1928 Sant Llorenç des Cardassar 17 1954-55
22
Dorronsoro Francisco Ramón Dorronsoro Sánchez
22/05/1985 Santander 16 2017-18
23
Jorge Pérez Jorge Pérez Sáenz
24/10/1975 Bilbao 16 2003-04
24
Mugüerza Luis Alberto Blanco Mugüerza
05/12/1964 Ourense 16 1994-95
25
Christian Santos Christian Robert Santos Kwasnieswki
24/03/1988 Ciudad Guayana 16 2019-20
26
Charles Charles Dias de Oliveira
04/04/1984 Belém 16 2004-05
27
Zuluaga Pablo Zuluaga Régulez
08/07/1970 Bilbao 16 1998-00
28
Casimiro Casimiro Torres Ibáñez
18/06/1959 Torrevieja 15 1983-84
29
Fernández Luis Miguel Fernández Domínguez
26/04/1962 Valdelacalzada 15 1989-90
30
Santi Santiago Fernández Torres
07/02/1968 San Cristobo de Ribadavia 15 1994-95
31
Cohen Steven Cohen
27/02/1986 Marseille 15 2007-08
32
Juan Nicolau Juan Nicolau Mateu
07/03/1945 Inca 15 1967-68
33
Queco Piña Sergio Piña Cousillas
19/07/1980 A Coruña 15 2007-08
34
Torres Antonio Jiménez Torres
23/02/1964 Jerez de la Frontera 15 1986-87
35
Máyor Alfredo Juan Mayordomo
23/01/1984 Aspe 15 2010-11
36
Ángel Ángel García García
24/03/1947 Tarragona 15 1972-73
37
Corró Miguel Esteva Salas
04/01/1948 Inca 15 1967-68
38
Morán Fernando Morán Escudero
27/04/1976 Madrid 15 1998-99
39
Ondina José Manuel Gómez Ondina
16/08/1960 Oviedo 15 1983-85
40
Lis Ramón Lis March
04/10/1950 Xirivella 15 1971-73
41
Céspedes Pedro Céspedes Vázquez
24/12/1935 Berja 14 1956-57
42
Blesa Tomás Ismael Blesa Noé
21/02/1962 Ariño 14 1987-88
43
Porcar Lucas Porcar Teixidó
18/02/1990 Sant Cugat del Vallès 14 2012-13
44
Campos Pedro Jiménez Campos
19/04/1957 La Rambla 14 1982-83
45
Pedro Díaz Pedro Antonio Díaz González
20/07/1964 Ciempozuelos 14 1985-86
46
Torres Enrique García Torres
12/04/1949 Morón de la Frontera 14 1977-78
47
Coll Gabriel Coll Tortella
15/07/1945 Inca 14 1967-68
48
Mengó Vicente Mengó Gil
22/12/1930 Valencia 14 1953-54
49
Sans Miguel Sans Rigo
18/05/1927 Palma 14 1953-54
50
Giménez Ramón Giménez Mas
1932 Barcelona 14 1960-61
51
Álex Bergantiños Alejandro Bergantiños García
07/06/1985 A Coruña 14 2019-20
52
Castaños Ginés Castaños Alarcón
08/10/1940 Sabadell 14 1960-61
53
Alaña Ander Alaña Puerta
02/11/1981 Bilbao 14 2008-09
54
Leguizamón Luis Óscar Martínez Leguizamón
28/08/1949 Asunción 14 1977-78
55
Belza Eduardo Belza Franco
05/09/1956 Montevideo 14 1990-92
56
Ortiz José Ortiz Bernal
04/08/1977 Almería 14 2003-04
57
Parés Pere Parés Serradell
26/03/1935 L'Ametlla del Vallès 14 1956-57
58
Marcelo Marcelo Osvaldo Carreras Herrero
23/12/1955 Rosario 14 1982-83
59
Oliet Ramón Oliet Palos
26/02/1933 Terrassa 14 1960-61
60
Alexis Humberto Alexis Trujillo Oramas
30/07/1965 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 14 1991-92
61
Lacalle Rafael García Lacalle
25/10/1951 Puerto Real 14 1977-78
62
Aparicio Francisco Aparicio Rambal
08/02/1940 Madrid 14 1962-64
63
Marigil Julio Marigil Merino
24/08/1936 Bilbao 14 1955-57
64
Sánchez Pérez Luis Sánchez Pérez
07/01/1949 Morille 14 1977-78
65
Luna Francisco Luna Toledano
30/08/1955 Fernán Núñez 14 1982-83
66
Campos Antonio Campos Homedes
10/04/1936 Tortosa 14 1960-61
67
Bezares Juan Bezares García
05/01/1955 Palma 14 1977-78
68
Pont Bartolomé Pont Serra
05/11/1930 Palma 14 1953-54
69
José Ramón José Ramón González Pérez
20/05/1968 Carreira 14 1987-88
70
Fede San Emeterio Federico San Emeterio Díaz
16/03/1997 Sierra de Ibio 14 2016-18
71
Cuéllar Ángel Manuel Cuéllar Llanos
13/09/1972 Villafranca de los Barros 14 2002-03
72
Goñi Francisco Javier Goñi Biesa
03/12/1957 Pamplona 14 1983-84
73
Pachón Valentín Sergio Pachón Mosquero
05/02/1977 Madrid 14 1998-00
74
Paquito Francisco García Gómez
14/02/1938 Oviedo 14 1972-73
75
Ruiz José Luis Fernández Ruiz
30/05/1959 Barcelona 14 1988-89
76
De Navas David de Navas Alcalá
07/12/1976 Alcobendas 13 2011-12
77
Toni Lao Antonio Lao Doña
17/01/1984 Barcelona 13 2011-12
78
Del Río Dionisio del Río Echevarría
13/02/1926 Barakaldo 13 1956-57
79
Mossa José María Angresola Jiménez
24/01/1989 Valencia 13 2015-17
80
Laborda I José Luis Rodríguez Laborda
1942 Madrid 13 1970-71
81
Álex Muñoz Alejandro José Muñoz Miquel
30/07/1994 Alicante 13 2017-18
82
Perpinyà
13 1934-36
83
Valle Francisco Hernández Sánchez
15/02/1954 Macotera 13 1983-84
84
Nono David González Plata
28/05/1991 Badajoz 13 2018-20
85
Rodri Rodrigo Ríos Lozano
06/06/1990 Soria 13 2017-18
86
Mario Ortiz Mario Ortiz Ruiz
24/03/1989 Santander 13 2017-18
87
Fabregat Jordi Fabregat Valmaña
04/12/1961 Tortosa 13 1989-90
88
Chico Francisco Pérez Pérez
12/02/1973 Lupión 13 2003-04
89
Kike López Enrique López Delgado
12/01/1988 Salamanca 13 2010-11
90
Aitor Bouzo Aitor Bouzo Guerenabarrena
04/01/1967 Ermua 13 1992-93
91
Carlos Torres Carlos Luis Torres Martínez
20/03/1968 Asunción 13 1999-00
92
Morcillo Jorge García Morcillo
11/03/1986 Valencia 13 2015-16
93
Diego Fernando Diego Moliner
18/06/1907 Barcelona 13 1934-36
94
Rubio Eduardo Rubio Cao
26/09/1926 Barcelona 13 1956-57
95
Rivilla Feliciano Muñoz Rivilla
21/08/1936 Ávila 13 1956-57
96
Emery Unai Emery Etxegoien
03/11/1971 Hondarribia 13 1997-98
97
Tomeu Nadal Tomeu Nadal Mesquida
08/02/1989 Manacor 13 2017-19
98
Poyatos Antonio Poyatos Medina
19/02/1966 Jerez de la Frontera 13 1989-90
99
Hugo Hugo Rodríguez Romero
30/12/1989 Jerez de la Frontera 13 2008-09
100
Emi Buendía Emiliano Buendía Stati
25/12/1996 Mar del Plata 13 2017-18
101
Luque José Juan Luque Jiménez
16/10/1977 Cantillana 13 2007-08
102
Chuli Manuel Jesús Vázquez Florido
25/01/1991 Huelva 13 2015-16
103
Sánchez Barrios José Luis Sánchez Barrios
28/04/1949 Madrid 13 1970-71
104
Perico Pinazo Pedro José Pinazo Arias
18/01/1985 Málaga 13 2010-11
105
Mallén Vicente Mallén Traver
22/01/1933 Ribesalbes 13 1954-55
106
Señé Josep Señé Escudero
10/12/1991 Terrassa 13 2017-18
107
Barata João Maria Menezes Becerra
05/06/1972 Carnaúbas 13 1999-01
108
Karmona Antonio Karmona Herrera
24/03/1968 Bermeo 13 1992-93
109
David Pérez David Pérez García
05/04/1977 Vigo 13 2002-03
110
Mentxaka Juan Antonio Mentxaka Lorente
03/01/1963 Bilbao 13 1986-87
111
Abellán Francisco Abellán Cámara
19/01/1965 Beniel 13 1991-92
112
Flores Florencio Díez Núñez
27/06/1937 Madrid 13 1970-71
113
Ares Manuel Alfonso Ares Fernández
01/01/1965 Maside 13 1994-95
114
Galán José Galán Barba
26/07/1973 Sanlúcar de Barrameda 13 1997-98
115
Sarmiento Brian Óscar Sarmiento
20/04/1990 Rosario 13 2010-11
116
Villena Juan Villena Corcobado
08/12/1961 Hornachos 13 1995-96
117
Nolaskoain Peru Nolaskoain Esnal
25/10/1998 Zumaia 13 2019-20
118
Fernández José Antonio Fernández Blanco
26/12/1940 Bilbao 13 1968-69
119
Ismael Ismael Santiago López López
27/02/1978 Jaén 13 2008-09
120
Víctor Díaz Víctor David Díaz Miguel
12/06/1988 Sevilla 13 2008-09
121
Ramón José María Ramón Almira
Villena 13 1953-54
122
Cordero Pedro Ignacio Cordero Sánchez
17/08/1968 Cartagena 13 1997-98
123
Castiñeiras Manuel Castiñeiras Porto
07/08/1979 Santiago de Compostela 13 2005-06
124
Rueda Francisco Rueda Lucio
24/07/1955 Puertollano 13 1977-78
125
Bericat Carlos Fernández Bericat
30/03/1965 Ourense 13 1994-95
126
Matos José Joaquín Matos García
06/05/1995 Sevilla 13 2016-18
127
Ramírez Tomás Ramírez Robledo
20/10/1937 13 1970-71
128
Valbuena Francisco Valbuena Antolín
15/08/1943 Madrid 13 1970-71
129
Torres José Torres Domínguez
29/01/1970 Lebrija 13 1997-98
130
Stors Tomás Stors Mateu
13 1934-35
131
Pomares Carlos Pomares Rayo
05/12/1992 Valencia 13 2017-18
132
José Mari José María García Morcillo
17/01/1975 Barcelona 13 1998-00
133
Reyes Lorenzo Enrique Reyes Vicencio
13/06/1991 Santiago de Chile 13 2015-16
134
Arroyo Álvaro Arroyo Martínez
22/07/1988 Madrid 13 2017-19
135
Guarrotxena Iker Guarrotxena Vallejo
06/12/1992 Bilbao 13 2017-18
136
Lanzarote Manuel Lanzarote Bruno
20/01/1984 Barcelona 13 2011-12
137
Gerard Gerard López Segú
12/03/1979 Granollers 13 1996-97
138
Eraña Iñaki Eraña Cassi
03/06/1965 Gijón 13 1991-92
139
Yeray Yeray González Luis
03/04/1988 Los Realejos 13 2017-18
140
Rufete Francisco Joaquín Pérez Rufete
20/11/1976 Benejúzar 13 1996-97
141
Salva Ruiz Salvador Ruiz Rodríguez
17/05/1995 Albal 13 2019-20
142
Víctor Díaz Víctor David Díaz Miguel
12/06/1988 Sevilla 13 2014-15
143
Ezequiel Castillo Ezequiel Marcelo Castillo Montes
13/06/1967 Morón 13 1999-00
144
Sierra Jesús Sierra Ruiz
10/03/1976 Pinos Puente 12 2000-01
145
Francisco Francisco Javier Rodríguez Vílchez
17/06/1978 Almería 12 2003-04
146
Sagarduy Alejandro Sagarduy Sarriá
17/05/1961 Erandio 12 1983-84
147
Nacho Ignacio Fernández Rodríguez
10/02/1980 Oviedo 12 2005-07
148
Dani Daniel Martín Alexandre
16/09/1981 Sevilla 12 2007-09
149
Mesas José Jesús Mesas Puerta
24/12/1968 Madrid 12 1997-99
150
Lamatina Fabien Lamatina
03/07/1985 La Seyne 12 2007-08
151
Cristo Marrero Cristo Marrero Henríquez
10/11/1978 Las Zocas 12 2005-06
152
Pedri Pedro González López
25/11/2002 Tegueste 12 2019-20
153
Ángel Ángel Torrecillas Morales
10/01/1957 Granada 12 1980-82
154
Iantchev Kostadin Iantchev
19/03/1963 Sofia 12 1991-92
155
Fragoso Daniel Fragoso Escribano
31/03/1982 Mataró 12 2007-08
156
Sala Josep Maria Sala Boix
24/04/1964 Sant Hipòlit de Voltregà 12 1997-98
157
Rolón Clemente Rolón Montañés
23/11/1951 Asunción 12 1981-82
158
Migue Miguel Ángel González González
14/03/1980 Terrassa 12 2013-14
159
Fernando Sales Fernando Sales de los Cobos
12/09/1977 Sevilla 12 2009-10
160
Toribio Daniel Toribio Gutiérrez
05/10/1988 Girona 12 2010-11
161
Natalio Natalio Lorenzo Poquet
18/09/1984 Canals 12 2009-10
162
Robles Ángel Robles González
08/10/1958 Arenas de San Pedro 12 1982-83
163
Seoane Fernando Seoane Antelo
25/03/1983 Santiago de Compostela 12 2010-12
164
Ruiz José Luis Fernández Ruiz
30/05/1959 Barcelona 12 1988-89
165
Imanol Etxeberria Imanol Etxeberria Egaña
27/03/1973 Bergara 12 1995-96
166
Pantoja Antonio Pantoja Castañeda
15/04/1958 San Juan de Aznalfarache 12 1988-89
167
Armando Armando Tejera Perdomo
29/11/1967 Ingenio 12 1991-92
168
Pérez Félix Pérez Medrano
12 1940-42
169
Rubén Pérez Rubén Pérez Chueca
07/08/1980 Zaragoza 12 2010-12
170
Camacho Agustín Camacho Bayo
19/03/1960 Almería 12 1981-82
171
Ausaberri Luis Ausaberri Sacacia
02/12/1944 Zaragoza 12 1966-67
172
Mas Juan Mas Dubiá
16/12/1933 Palma 12 1953-54
173
Martín Vila José Luis Martín Vila
19/09/1949 Aldaia 12 1971-73
174
Zozulya Roman Vyacheslavovych Zozulya
17/11/1989 Kiev 12 2017-19
175
Zambrano Antonio Zambrano Díaz
26/08/1957 Huelva 12 1982-83
176
Quique González Enrique González Casín
16/05/1990 Valladolid 12 2015-16
177
Gala Pedro Gala Molero
18/12/1962 Sabadell 12 1982-83
178
Moreno Antonio Moreno Domínguez
26/09/1974 Badajoz 12 1997-98
179
Galart Cipriano Galart Santa María
12 1942-43
180
Sandro Sandro Marques Santos
31/10/1971 Porto Velho 12 1997-98
181
Felipe Felipe Guréndez Aldanondo
18/11/1975 Vitoria-Gasteiz 12 1995-96
182
Castillo Juan José Castillo Mesa
13/01/1960 Coria del Río 12 1981-82
183
Tanco José Francisco Gómez Tanco
22/04/1953 Valverde de Leganés 12 1982-83
184
Jandro Alejandro Castro Fernández
27/02/1979 Mieres 12 2013-14
185
Aranalde Zigor Aranalde Sarasola
28/02/1973 Ibarra 12 1993-94
186
Pereira Eduardo Pereira Martínez
21/03/1954 Montevideo 12 1982-83
187
Usero Fernando Usero Toledano
27/03/1984 Brazatortas 12 2007-09
188
Del Val Julen del Val Zenarruzabieta
21/07/1968 Bilbao 12 1997-98
189
Laria Jesús María Laria Benítez
13/03/1948 Gallarta 12 1969-70
190
Laria Jesús María Laria Benítez
13/03/1948 Gallarta 12 1973-74
191
Bernardi Bernardo Narváez González
06/12/1934 Málaga 12 1956-57
192
Barceló Lorenzo Barceló Barceló
09/01/1932 Vilafranca de Bonany 12 1953-54
193
Jofre Jofre Mateu González
24/01/1980 Alpicat 12 2013-14
194
Tomeu Nadal Tomeu Nadal Mesquida
08/02/1989 Manacor 12 2019-20
195
Abeijón Juan Ramón Abeijón Castro
27/01/1921 Noia 12 1944-45
196
Mendilibar José Luis Mendilibar Etxebarria
14/03/1961 Zaldibar 12 1992-93
197
Ostívar Juan Jesús Ostívar Lorea
30/01/1950 Peralta 12 1973-74
198
Antonio Antonio Maya Gabarri
21/03/1963 Valdepeñas 12 1988-89
199
Óscar Óscar Gómez Pérez
24/07/1968 Allariz 12 1987-88
200
Pepe Alcaide José Alcaide Muñoz
08/02/1979 Madrid 12 2010-11
201
Pignol Stephane Jean François Pignol
03/01/1977 Aubagne 12 2003-04
202
García Juan García del Moral
02/02/1946 Jaén 12 1968-69
203
Cenitagoya José María Cenitagoya Urién
12/03/1947 Elorrio 12 1969-70
204
Mata Enrique Mata García
17/09/1950 Pamplona 12 1973-74
205
Ballester Bartolomé Ballester Mulet
01/07/1965 Campos 12 1989-91
206
Biel Ribas Gabriel Ribas Ródenas
02/12/1985 Palma 12 2019-20
207
Añibarro José María Añibarro Astondoa
26/07/1979 Zeberio 12 2008-09
208
Garmendia José Ignacio Garmendia Mendizábal
04/04/1960 Billabona 12 1993-94
209
Blas Blas García González
03/06/1962 Soto del Barco 12 1990-91
210
Tito Alfonso Subero Calvo
18/01/1970 Calahorra 12 1992-93
211
Gil Julio Gil Ramírez
Zaragoza 12 1956-57
212
Aldalur Iñaki Aldalur Aizpurua
01/08/1968 Azpeitia 12 1993-94
213
Gila Eloy Gila Marín
21/06/1988 Sabadell 12 2010-12
214
Sito Castro Luis Castro Rodríguez
21/05/1980 A Coruña 12 2010-11
215
Burle Philippe Burle
15/12/1973 Toulouse 12 2002-03
216
Melenas José Antonio Rodríguez Álvarez
08/12/1966 Écija 12 1990-91
217
Orive Jesús Orive Iñiguez
03/06/1932 Logroño 12 1959-60
218
Ruiz Manuel Ruiz Pérez
03/12/1962 Jerez de la Frontera 12 1990-91
219
Tori Bilbao
12 1944-45
220
Garay Ignacio Garay Mugaguren
31/01/1952 Bedia 12 1981-82
221
Iñaki Ignacio Marigil Echevarría
25/03/1964 Donostia/San Sebastián 12 1990-91
222
Aitor Aitor Tornavaca Fernández
24/03/1976 Vitoria-Gasteiz 12 2009-11
223
Villaverde Ángel Villaverde Fernández
12 1970-71
224
Rambier Romain Rambier
29/08/1981 Montpellier 12 2002-03
225
Mackay Juan Mackay Abad
14/07/1986 A Coruña 12 2010-11
226
Pinto Manuel Pinto Garrido
17/11/1967 Madrid 12 1997-98
227
Emilio Emilio López Fernández
09/07/1965 Vigo 12 2000-01
228
Rojo II José Ángel Rojo Arroitia
19/03/1948 Bilbao 12 1969-70
229
Toñito Antonio Jesús García González
24/02/1977 La Orotava 12 2005-06
230
Blesa Tomás Ismael Blesa Noé
21/02/1962 Ariño 12 1989-91
231
Geni Eugenio Martínez de las Heras
01/09/1965 Madrid 12 1987-89
232
Juanín Juan Antonio López Moreno
06/10/1958 Madrid 12 1980-82
233
Niño Fernando Niño Bejarano
16/09/1974 Rota 12 1997-98
234
Roberto Roberto Elvira Estrany
09/05/1963 Barcelona 12 1982-83
235
Benito Benito García Cano Cortés
10/05/1968 Alcázar de San Juan 12 1990-91
236
Ormazabal Kepa Ormazabal Artetxe
25/04/1966 Bilbao 12 1986-87
237
Belza Eduardo Belza Franco
05/09/1956 Montevideo 12 1991-92
238
Andrés José Andrés Villalba
11/10/1945 Valencia 12 1971-73
239
Urdampilleta Ricardo Urdampilleta Sancho
23/07/1943 Oria 12 1966-67
240
Mairata Pedro Mairata Gual
15/01/1979 Manacor 12 2005-06
241
Cachicha Carmelo García Fernández
15/07/1944 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 12 1966-67
242
Sánchez Francisco Sánchez Lopera
27/01/1962 Sabadell 12 1991-92
243
Aketxe Ager Aketxe Barrutia
30/12/1993 Getxo 12 2019-20
244
Carlos Torres Carlos Luis Torres Martínez
20/03/1968 Asunción 12 2000-01
245
Dinei Telmario de Araújo Sacramento
11/11/1983 São Domingos 12 2008-09
246
Güiza Daniel González Güiza
17/08/1980 Jerez de la Frontera 12 2004-05
247
Sixto Sixto Arturo Casabona Martínez
08/01/1962 Valencia 12 1990-91
248
Romerito Antonio Manuel Ruiz Fernández
20/02/1977 Alcalá del Río 12 1997-98
249
Bernal Andrés Bernal Arranz
16/05/1966 Canberra 12 1986-87
250
Arribas José Luis Arribas Bermejo
27/12/1942 Valladolid 12 1966-67
Players still active the season 2019-20