Ranking Consecutive Played Not Winning - 2ª

The list shows data counting from season 1931-32
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth Matches Season
1
Francisco Francisco Javier Rodríguez Vílchez
17/06/1978 Almería 31 2007-09
2
Gallardo Pablo José Gallardo Zurera
19/02/1986 Sevilla 30 2008-09
3
Andrés Andrés Ramos Sánchez
03/03/1977 Marbella 29 1994-97
4
Cordero Miguel Ángel Cordero Sánchez
10/09/1987 Lebrija 27 2008-09
5
Carlos Fernández Carlos Fernández Luna
22/05/1996 Castilleja de Guzmán 26 2016-18
6
Arzuaga Juan Manuel Arzuaga Esquiño
25/06/1965 Ciudad de México 25 1988-90
7
Gual Marc Gual Huguet
13/03/1996 Badalona 25 2016-18
8
Santi Santiago Fernández Torres
07/02/1968 San Cristobo de Ribadavia 25 1994-95
9
Raúl García Raúl García Fernández
30/06/1976 Hernani 24 2008-13
10
Luque José Juan Luque Jiménez
16/10/1977 Cantillana 24 2007-10
11
Sequeiros Marcos Sequeiros Estévez
12/12/1973 Sevilla 24 2003-04
12
Bericat Carlos Fernández Bericat
30/03/1965 Ourense 24 1994-95
13
Blesa Tomás Ismael Blesa Noé
21/02/1962 Ariño 23 1989-91
14
Guinea Carlos Guinea Royo
25/02/1930 Miranda de Ebro 23 1955-58
15
Jonathan Jonathan Martín Carabias
06/03/1981 Salamanca 23 2005-08
16
Valencia Pedro Valencia Carballo
06/04/1954 Lora del Río 23 1986-87
17
Manolo Sánchez Manuel Sánchez Ramírez
12/12/1969 Sabadell 23 1992-04
18
Máyor Alfredo Juan Mayordomo
23/01/1984 Aspe 23 2010-11
19
Porcar Lucas Porcar Teixidó
18/02/1990 Sant Cugat del Vallès 22 2012-13
20
Melo Carmelo Rodríguez López
19/02/1960 Huelva 22 1980-83
21
Boutobba Bilal Boutobba
29/08/1998 Marseille 22 2016-18
22
Fali Rafael Brieva Primo
18/09/1983 Sevilla 22 2008-09
23
Aranalde Zigor Aranalde Sarasola
28/02/1973 Ibarra 22 1995-98
24
Maldonado Francisco José Maldonado Collante
02/06/1981 San Fernando 22 2012-13
25
Bizarro José Manuel Fernandes da Silva Sykes Bizarro
11/01/1970 Matosinhos 21 1998-99
26
Antelo Jorge Antelo Liste
12/08/1964 Santiago de Compostela 21 1985-88
27
Raúl López Raúl López Gutiérrez
17/09/1976 Jerez de la Frontera 21 2002-03
28
Bernardo Bernardo José Espinosa Zúñiga
11/07/1989 Cali 21 2007-13
29
Boro Salvador Alegre Mena
20/08/1960 Puerto Real 21 1983-87
30
Martín Domínguez José Antonio Martín Domínguez
04/04/1964 Sant Joan Despí 21 1995-96
31
Ismael Ismael Barragán Ruiz
06/02/1986 Sevilla 21 2007-09
32
Patri Patricio Rubio Bernal
04/09/1973 La Palma del Condado 21 1999-02
33
Pichi José Carlos Rodríguez Alonso
15/12/1968 Ourense 21 1990-95
34
Víctor Díaz Víctor David Díaz Miguel
12/06/1988 Sevilla 21 2014-15
35
Cañas David Cañas Fernández
26/08/1978 Castilleja de la Cuesta 21 1999-02
36
Geni Eugenio Martínez de las Heras
01/09/1965 Madrid 21 1988-98
37
Marc Valiente Marc Valiente Hernández
29/03/1987 Granollers 21 2008-09
38
Martínez Miguel Ángel Martínez Fernández
03/02/1954 Santibáñez de la Isla 21 1974-78
39
Ruiz Otxoa Javier Ruiz Otxoa
12/03/1973 Barakaldo 21 1998-99
40
Morán Fernando Morán Escudero
27/04/1976 Madrid 21 1998-99
41
Yuri Yuri de Souza Fonseca
08/08/1982 Maceió 21 2007-11
42
Quique Medina Enrique Juan Medina Rodríguez
25/09/1967 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 20 1994-96
43
Arriola Iñigo Arriola Díez
03/10/1967 Elgoibar 20 1991-92
44
Iriome Iriome González González
22/06/1987 Icod de los Vinos 20 2009-11
45
Víctor Díaz Víctor David Díaz Miguel
12/06/1988 Sevilla 20 2008-13
46
Marcos García Marcos García Barreno
21/03/1987 Sant Antoni de Portmany 20 2012-13
47
Antonio Antonio Maya Gabarri
21/03/1963 Valdepeñas 20 1988-89
48
Sarmiento Antonio Manuel Sarmiento García
27/07/1979 Villarrubia 20 2002-05
49
Armenteros Emiliano Daniel Armenteros
18/01/1986 Monte Grande 20 2008-09
50
Ortuño Alfredo Ortuño Martínez
21/01/1991 Yecla 20 2010-11
51
Espínola Miguel Ángel Espínola Jiménez
05/04/1974 Guadix 20 2003-04
52
Perico Pinazo Pedro José Pinazo Arias
18/01/1985 Málaga 20 2004-06
53
Pont Bartolomé Pont Serra
05/11/1930 Palma 20 1953-54
54
Poli Juan José García Cordero
03/09/1965 Peñaflor 20 1993-94
55
Marigil Julio Marigil Merino
24/08/1936 Bilbao 20 1955-57
56
Raúl Arribas Raúl Arribas Torre
23/06/1969 Barcelona 20 1998-00
57
Antonio López Antonio López Álvarez
12/05/1980 Madrid 20 2010-11
58
Nico Hidalgo Nicolás Hidalgo García
30/04/1992 Motril 20 2019-20
59
Raúl Cámara Raúl Miguel Cámara
28/02/1984 Madrid 19 2012-13
60
Edu Eduardo Vélez Díez
28/08/1967 Torrepadre 19 1994-97
61
De la Bella Alberto de la Bella Madueño
02/12/1985 Santa Coloma de Gramenet 19 2008-09
62
Arozarena Pedro Arozarena Redín
24/02/1966 Pamplona 19 1995-96
63
Barranco Francisco Javier Barranco Lucas
03/02/1987 Utrera 19 2008-09
64
Keita Sidi Yaya Keita
20/03/1985 Bamako 19 2012-13
65
Boselli Mauro Boselli
22/05/1985 Buenos Aires 19 2005-06
66
Cabello Antonio Cabello Velasco
25/04/1946 Badajoz 19 1965-68
67
Francis Santana Francisco Javier Santana Suárez
10/05/1970 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 19 1991-01
68
Djurdjević Ivan Djurdjević
05/02/1977 Beograd 19 1997-99
69
Zuluaga Pablo Zuluaga Régulez
08/07/1970 Bilbao 19 1998-00
70
Cohen Steven Cohen
27/02/1986 Marseille 19 2007-09
71
Parés Pere Parés Serradell
26/03/1935 L'Ametlla del Vallès 19 1956-57
72
Caiado David Caiado Dias
02/05/1987 Luxembourg 19 2015-16
73
Barla José Manuel Barla García
01/01/1967 Cádiz 19 1993-94
74
Mur Ángel Mur Ferrer
25/08/1941 Barcelona 19 1968-70
75
Jofre Jofre Mateu González
24/01/1980 Alpicat 19 2013-14
76
Dani Giménez Daniel Giménez Hernández
30/07/1983 Vigo 19 2019-20
77
Dani Daniel González Sanz
08/07/1972 Madrid 19 2003-04
78
Pachón Valentín Sergio Pachón Mosquero
05/02/1977 Madrid 19 1998-00
79
Julián Ronda Julián Ronda Cañaveras
07/06/1971 Carpentras 19 1998-00
80
Fagoaga Iban Fagoaga Aguirre
26/03/1980 Donostia/San Sebastián 19 2005-06
81
Marcelino Marcelino García Toral
14/08/1965 Careñes 19 1989-91
82
Joaquín Joaquín Alonso Vázquez
23/05/1964 Oviedo 19 1985-91
83
Blanco Vila José Benito Blanco Vila
04/09/1963 Maceda 19 1984-87
84
Vitor Silva Vítor Manuel dos Santos Silva
15/10/1968 Oliveira de Azeméis 19 1997-99
85
Kortina Jon Kortina Bertol
15/05/1972 Bilbao 19 1998-99
86
Mendoza Jesús Mendoza Aguirre
23/02/1977 Jerez de la Frontera 19 2012-13
87
Rafa García Rafael García García
14/01/1986 Ciudad Real 19 2011-13
88
Gómez de Segura Juan Carlos Gómez de Segura Serna
05/09/1957 Elorrio 19 1988-89
89
Artucha Francisco Javier Artucha Iza
03/03/1967 Donostia/San Sebastián 19 1988-89
90
Velázquez José Antonio Velázquez García
01/06/1963 Oviedo 19 1982-91
91
Currás Fernando Currás Gallego
19/02/1977 Ourense 19 1998-99
92
Rufete Francisco Joaquín Pérez Rufete
20/11/1976 Benejúzar 18 1996-97
93
Torres Enrique García Torres
12/04/1949 Morón de la Frontera 18 1973-78
94
Ayarza Ignacio Ayarza Tierra
21/05/1938 Bilbao 18 1961-64
95
Galán José Galán Barba
26/07/1973 Sanlúcar de Barrameda 18 1997-98
96
Rodríguez Luis Fernando Rodríguez Astigarraga
09/04/1964 Elgoibar 18 1988-89
97
Trigueros Jesús Martín Fernández
03/05/1976 Barcelona 18 1998-00
98
Teixeira Nuno Manuel Sousa Dias
27/11/1974 Vilar de Andorinho 18 1998-00
99
Mario Ruyales Mario Fernández Ruyales
25/09/1984 Madrid 18 2008-09
100
Chema José Manuel García Payá
13/04/1970 Aspe 18 1998-99
101
Ayarza Andoni Ayarza Zallo
12/09/1965 Madrid 18 1995-96
102
Álex Bergantiños Alejandro Bergantiños García
07/06/1985 A Coruña 18 2019-20
103
Yosu Josu Anuzita Alegría
13/01/1964 Getxo 18 1993-94
104
David Prieto David Prieto Gálvez
02/01/1983 Sevilla 18 2012-13
105
Roteta Joseba Roteta Lopetegi
22/08/1968 Oiartzun 18 1988-98
106
Corona Sebastián Manuel Corona Nacarino
08/07/1976 Lora del Río 18 2003-04
107
Ríos Reina José Antonio Ríos Reina
10/05/1990 Sevilla 18 2008-13
108
Oliver Oliver Cuadrado Martín
12/07/1977 Madrid 18 2000-03
109
Casquero Francisco Javier Casquero Paredes
11/03/1976 Talavera de la Reina 18 1996-98
110
Prado Santiago Martín Prado
21/03/1955 Madrid 18 1980-82
111
Ovalle Manuel Ovalle Vidal
15/10/1949 Villafranca del Bierzo 18 1974-75
112
De Palmas Laurent de Palmas
29/10/1977 Miramas 18 2004-07
113
Javi Rodríguez Javier Rodríguez Gonzalvo
06/10/1977 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 18 2004-05
114
Zuluaga José María Zuluaga Alonso
08/09/1951 Bilbao 18 1979-81
115
Álex Muñoz Alejandro José Muñoz Miquel
30/07/1994 Alicante 18 2016-18
116
Charles Charles Dias de Oliveira
04/04/1984 Belém 18 2004-05
117
Ricardo Moreno Ricardo Juan Moreno Gutiérrez
27/08/1943 Barakaldo 18 1964-68
118
José Carlos José Carlos Fernández Vázquez
17/07/1987 Minas de Riotinto 18 2008-09
119
Aldalur Iñaki Aldalur Aizpurua
01/08/1968 Azpeitia 18 1993-94
120
Delgado Jorge Luis Delgado Rueda
30/09/1975 Montevideo 18 2000-03
121
Moso Joaquín Andrés Moso Hernández
07/09/1978 Zaragoza 18 2004-05
122
Quiroga Mauro Daniel Quiroga
07/12/1989 Concepción del Uruguay 17 2013-14
123
Òscar Rubio Òscar Rubio Fauria
14/05/1984 Lleida 17 2007-09
124
Cordero Pedro Ignacio Cordero Sánchez
17/08/1968 Cartagena 17 1997-98
125
Varo Francisco Varo López
15/06/1951 Córdoba 17 1981-83
126
José Ramón José Ramón González Pérez
20/05/1968 Carreira 17 1987-88
127
Pouga Christian Pouga
19/06/1986 Douala 17 2008-09
128
Iago Bouzón Iago Bouzón Amoedo
16/06/1983 Redondela 17 2012-13
129
Céspedes Pedro Céspedes Vázquez
24/12/1935 Berja 17 1956-57
130
Pomares Carlos Pomares Rayo
05/12/1992 Valencia 17 2017-18
131
Capdevila José Luis Sánchez Capdevila
12/02/1981 Zaragoza 17 2004-05
132
Arturo Arturo Pérez Medina
27/07/1962 Terrassa 17 1989-91
133
Goiria Asier Goiria Etxebarria
19/09/1980 Amorebieta-Etxano 17 2010-12
134
Lalo Maradona Raúl Alfredo Maradona Franco
29/11/1966 Lanús 17 1987-88
135
Caldentey Pedro Caldentey Bauzá
03/09/1928 Sant Llorenç des Cardassar 17 1954-55
136
Elorduy Gonzalo Elorduy Colinas
Sestao 17 1959-64
137
Raúl Raúl Procopio Baizán
10/07/1968 Cádiz 17 1993-94
138
Luluaga José María Luluaga Altuna
16/04/1962 Lizartza 17 1988-89
139
Grande Antonio García Grande
27/05/1961 Sevilla 17 1987-88
140
Tarantino Francisco Javier Tarantino Uriarte
26/06/1984 Bermeo 17 2010-11
141
Javi Moreno Javier Moreno Valera
10/09/1974 Silla 17 2007-08
142
Herrero Juan Herrero Cabello
08/02/1950 Nerja 17 1978-80
143
Cavas Ricardo Cavas Merino
31/07/1974 Cáceres 17 2003-09
144
Garmendia José Ignacio Garmendia Mendizábal
04/04/1960 Billabona 17 1988-89
145
Jandro Alejandro Castro Fernández
27/02/1979 Mieres 17 2013-14
146
Axier Axier Intxaurraga Mendia
11/04/1968 Berriz 17 1993-94
147
Tana Pedro Tanausú Domínguez Placeres
20/09/1990 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 17 2018-20
148
Luis Merino Luis Moreno Merino
20/08/1968 Málaga 17 1995-96
149
Rueda José Manuel Rueda Sampedro
30/01/1988 Linares 17 2012-13
150
Ventura Javier Ventura Faulon
31/07/1950 Barcelona 17 1979-80
151
Bello Amigo José Fernando Bello Serans
05/11/1978 Ribeira 17 2002-03
152
Simó Jaime Simó Piñol
09/09/1935 Puigverd de Lleida 17 1954-55
153
Jaime Ramos Jaime Ramos Hernández
09/01/1973 Madrid 17 2003-04
154
Gorostiaga Juan Domingo Gorostiaga Basaguren
17/11/1948 Basauri 17 1974-75
155
Poyatos Antonio Poyatos Medina
19/02/1966 Jerez de la Frontera 17 1986-88
156
Cayuela Alberto Cayuela Peiró
02/07/1953 Badalona 17 1972-75
157
Olivas Andrés Olivas Rubio
17/03/1967 Jaén 17 1990-95
158
Posse Martín Andrés Posse Paz
02/08/1975 Morón 17 2003-04
159
Cabrera José Luis de la Rosa Cabrera
14/03/1946 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 17 1974-75
160
Méndez Antonio Méndez Méndez
07/02/1970 Sevilla 17 1997-98
161
Adrià Adrià Granell Artal
13/03/1986 Valencia 17 2010-11
162
Lamatina Fabien Lamatina
03/07/1985 La Seyne 17 2007-08
163
Natxo Insa Ignacio Insa Bohigues
09/06/1986 Cocentaina 17 2008-10
164
González José Luis González Vázquez
27/08/1964 Elgoibar 17 1997-98
165
Pepe Alcaide José Alcaide Muñoz
08/02/1979 Madrid 17 2010-11
166
Capón Alberto José Díaz Capón
19/02/1963 Madrid 17 1990-92
167
Christian Santos Christian Robert Santos Kwasnieswki
24/03/1988 Ciudad Guayana 17 2019-20
168
Aketxe Ager Aketxe Barrutia
30/12/1993 Getxo 17 2019-20
169
Rubén Castro Rubén Castro Martín
27/06/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 17 2018-20
170
Gerardo Gerardo Rodríguez Morán
27/10/1951 León 17 1974-75
171
Canabal Manuel Canabal Fiestras
10/11/1974 Forcarei 17 2004-05
172
Fragoso Daniel Fragoso Escribano
31/03/1982 Mataró 17 2007-10
173
Peña Manuel Peña Escontrela
18/12/1965 Lugo 17 1993-94
174
Chicha Carlos Rodríguez Peña
13/03/1976 Jerez de la Frontera 17 1997-98
175
Queco José García Pacheco
22/08/1964 Jerez de la Frontera 17 1986-87
176
Mesa Rubén Mesa Visiga
16/01/1992 Badajoz 17 2014-15
177
Pichi José Carlos Rodríguez Alonso
15/12/1968 Ourense 16 1998-99
178
Martín Santos Fernando Martín Santos
25/02/1948 Medina del Campo 16 1975-76
179
Torres Antonio Jiménez Torres
23/02/1964 Jerez de la Frontera 16 1986-87
180
López Martín Juan Carlos López Martín
06/07/1968 Madrid 16 1988-90
181
Mugüerza Luis Alberto Blanco Mugüerza
05/12/1964 Ourense 16 1994-95
182
Nono David González Plata
28/05/1991 Badajoz 16 2018-20
183
Orlando Orlando Suárez Azofra
21/11/1972 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 16 1990-92
184
Chuli Manuel Jesús Vázquez Florido
25/01/1991 Huelva 16 2015-16
185
Maldonado Francisco José Maldonado Collante
02/06/1981 San Fernando 16 2007-08
186
Calandria Pablo Ignacio Calandria
15/03/1982 Ituzaingó 16 2006-08
187
Goyo Gregorio de Pablos Lucas
07/11/1953 Arganda del Rey 16 1979-80
188
Rubén Rubén García Arnal
14/07/1980 Zaragoza 16 2005-08
189
Moragues Josep Lluís Moragues Bonet
16/07/1967 L'Albi 16 1988-91
190
Abalo Daniel Abalo Paulos
29/09/1987 Vilagarcía de Arousa 16 2008-09
191
Bixente Bixente Oyarzabal Odriozola
14/08/1964 Urrestilla 16 1997-99
192
Pablo Pablo Ancos de Blas
22/03/1972 Nambroca 16 1999-01
193
Alfaro Alejandro Alfaro Ligero
23/11/1986 La Palma del Condado 16 2018-19
194
Isaac Isaac Jové Rubí
21/02/1980 Barcelona 16 2008-10
195
Jorge Pérez Jorge Pérez Sáenz
24/10/1975 Bilbao 16 2003-04
196
José Luis José Luis Rodríguez Pérez
11/02/1972 Badajoz 16 1997-98
197
Vicente Vicente Celeiro Leal
30/05/1962 Vilalba 16 1987-88
198
Cayuelas Vicente Cayuelas Gómez
1950 Murcia 16 1970-71
199
Requena Manuel Requena Mulero
12/03/1969 Cartagena 16 1995-96
200
Sabino Sabino Sánchez Parra
14/02/1978 Los Santos de Maimona 16 1998-00
201
Sornichero Ángel Sornichero Castro
29/11/1938 Alcantarilla 16 1961-63
202
Pedraza Antonio Pedraza Anguita
18/07/1950 Écija 16 1973-78
203
Codina Lluís Codina Codina
17/02/1973 Taradell 16 1998-02
204
Pukki Teemu Pukki
29/03/1990 Kotka 16 2008-09
205
Luis Pérez Luis Jesús Pérez Maqueda
04/02/1995 Utrera 16 2017-19
206
Raúl Pareja Raúl Pareja León
12/11/1974 Palma 16 1998-00
207
David González David González Borges
25/08/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 16 2010-11
208
Juan Jesús Juan Jesús Cabrera Rubio
31/03/1977 Marbella 16 2003-05
209
Jarque Isidro Jarque Bofill
27/05/1934 Barcelona 16 1954-55
210
Quino Francisco Cabrera Guinovart
05/03/1971 Málaga 16 1993-94
211
Guillén Aurelio Guillén García
16/09/1961 Barcelona 16 1986-89
212
Rey José Manuel Rey Cortegoso
20/05/1975 Caracas 16 2004-05
213
Oyón José Luis Oyón Bujanda
25/10/1925 Logroño 16 1955-57
214
Matos José Joaquín Matos García
06/05/1995 Sevilla 16 2016-18
215
Juan Carlos Juan Carlos Calvo Almunia
05/05/1957 Milagro 16 1982-83
216
Karmona Antonio Karmona Herrera
24/03/1968 Bermeo 16 1992-96
217
Donowa Brian Louie Donowa
24/09/1964 Ipswich 16 1987-88
218
Esparza Nemesio Esparza Sagüés
01/07/1933 Pamplona 16 1957-59
219
Whelliton Whelliton Augusto Silva
23/07/1972 São Paulo 16 2002-03
220
Esteban Esteban Trujillo Moreno
19/08/1968 Algodonales 16 1995-96
221
Llorente Joseba Llorente Etxarri
24/11/1979 Hondarribia 16 2003-04
222
Paulino Paulino Martínez Soria
14/08/1973 Albacete 16 1998-99
223
Manolo Sánchez Manuel Sánchez Murias
27/11/1976 Gijón 16 2005-08
224
Ricky Ricardo Fargas Roger
24/05/1973 Manresa 16 1995-97
225
Fede San Emeterio Federico San Emeterio Díaz
16/03/1997 Sierra de Ibio 16 2016-18
226
Niño Fernando Niño Bejarano
16/09/1974 Rota 16 1997-98
227
Raudona Luis Raudona Camúñez
12/09/1965 Santiponce 16 1995-96
228
Cuc Ovidiu Lucian Cuc
14/01/1973 Timișoara 16 1994-96
229
Varela Federico Nicolás Varela Escudero
07/05/1996 Buenos Aires 16 2018-20
230
Hugo Hugo Rodríguez Romero
30/12/1989 Jerez de la Frontera 16 2008-09
231
Ortiz José Ortiz Bernal
04/08/1977 Almería 16 2003-04
232
Cruz Carrascosa Manuel Cruz Ortega
11/09/1948 Jaén 16 1976-78
233
Mas Francesc Mas Bellart
24/09/1936 Verdú 16 1958-61
234
Dorronsoro Francisco Ramón Dorronsoro Sánchez
22/05/1985 Santander 16 2017-18
235
Roberto Roberto Olaizola Bikandi
17/04/1961 Azpeitia 16 1988-89
236
Santamaría Julio Santamaría Izquierdo
22/11/1944 Pamplona 16 1972-74
237
César César Blanco Rodríguez
07/05/1950 León 16 1981-83
238
Iantchev Kostadin Iantchev
19/03/1963 Sofia 16 1991-92
239
Villegas Pedro Villegas Nieto
05/02/1931 Madrid 16 1957-59
240
Morro Juan Morro Albertí
03/02/1933 Selva 16 1953-54
241
Iván Rosado Juan Manuel Rosado Mojarro
24/04/1974 Huelva 16 2005-07
242
Nacho Ignacio Fernández Rodríguez
10/02/1980 Oviedo 16 2005-07
243
García Barrero Santiago García Barrero
24/08/1961 Oviedo 16 1983-85
244
Buñuel Aitor Buñuel Redrado
10/02/1998 Tafalla 16 2019-20
245
Tucho de la Torre Antonio de la Torre Muñoz
04/07/1937 Marín 16 1965-67
246
Mollejo Víctor Mollejo Carpintero
21/01/2001 La Villa de Don Fadrique 16 2019-20
247
Pozo Alejandro Pozo Pozo
22/02/1999 Huévar del Aljarafe 15 2016-18
248
Badenes II Virgilio Badenes Calduch
21/11/1931 Castelló de la Plana 15 1957-61
249
Lis Ramón Lis March
04/10/1950 Xirivella 15 1971-73
250
Ondina José Manuel Gómez Ondina
16/08/1960 Oviedo 15 1983-85
Players still active the season 2019-20