Players from Vizcaya, First, Second and Second B

Total Number of Players

Percentage on the Total of Spanish

Total: 1703
Players List
Filter by town:
Nick Name Date of birth Place of Birth Pos S PM YC RD G
IruAitor Iruarrizaga Amarika29/07/1968Bilbao
15283840
LarrazabalAitor Larrazabal Bilbao21/06/1971Loiu
1543391541
Álex GarcíaAlejandro García Peña24/09/1984Bilbao
1336846044
GaritanoAnder Garitano Urkizu26/02/1969Derio
17448100565
LambeaJon Ander Lambea Aranguiz15/08/1973Bilbao
144111011013
CedrúnAndoni Cedrún Ibarra05/06/1960Durango
173512640
LakabegAndoni Lakabeg Fraile14/02/1969Bilbao
153249574
GorriaránAntonio Gorriarán Laza05/11/1961Muskiz
1442169811
KarmonaAntonio Karmona Herrera24/03/1968Bermeo
1548861321
SolabarrietaAritz Solabarrieta Aranzamendi22/07/1983Ondarroa
1132381216
ArmandoArmando Ribeiro de Aguiar Maldá16/01/1971Sopela
203762840
Del HornoAsier del Horno Cosgaya19/01/1981Gallarta
1221378516
AsierAsier García Fuentes27/10/1966Bilbao
1126961514
BeñatBeñat Etxebarria Urkiaga19/02/1987Igorre
14419124434
AgirretxuFrancisco de Borja Agirretxu Barreiro25/08/1968Getxo
133094534
Carlos GarcíaCarlos García García13/08/1970Durango
1535059238
KaikuCarlos Martín Arceo26/07/1972Galdakao
1129129053
Carlos MerinoCarlos Merino González15/05/1980Bilbao
1120925118
David de la HeraDavid de la Hera Baños06/10/1966Barakaldo
1129591816
Edu AlonsoEduardo Alonso Álvarez30/05/1974Bilbao
1744068416
ElederJuan Eleder Acedo Elorriaga08/09/1968Getxo
1738782820
BordasEndika Bordas Losada08/03/1982Bermeo
162567532
AyúcarEnrique Ayúcar Alberdi21/02/1966Bilbao
1325120223
KikeEnrique Burgos Carrasco20/01/1971Barakaldo
183983270
SarriugarteFélix Ángel Sarriugarte Montoya06/11/1964Durango
1430413072
Patxi SalinasFrancisco Salinas Fernández17/11/1963Bilbao
16469961515
LukeFrancisco Javier Luke Bermúdez20/02/1968Barakaldo
1123843531
YesteFrancisco Javier Yeste Navarro06/12/1979Basauri
1233666652
IruFrancisco Javier Iruarrizaga Amarika04/10/1962Areatza
163782140
BergaraGaizka Bergara Picaza07/02/1986Bilbao
820381413
GaritanoGaizka Garitano Aguirre09/07/1975Derio
16470147959
MendietaGaizka Mendieta Zabala27/03/1974Lekeitio
1131339252
AndrinúaGenar Andrinúa Kortabarría09/05/1964Bilbao
1544356027
GonzaloGonzalo Arguiñano Elezkano12/08/1962Lemona
133526549
SuancesGontzal Suances Begeria03/08/1972Getxo
1118416033
AzkorraGorka Azkorra Trueba25/01/1983Bilbao
1538159086
BidaurrazagaGorka Bidaurrazaga Rebolleda20/09/1972Barakaldo
1020723033
GoyoGregorio Soria Arretxe25/09/1969Gernika
163918579
Ibon BegoñaIbon Begoña Zubiaur17/11/1973Bilbao
16425100519
Ibon GutiérrezIbon Gutiérrez Fernández10/07/1984Bilbao
143549076
VergaraIñaki Vergara Iríbar26/01/1962Ondarroa
13102300
AnguloIgor Angulo Alboniga26/01/1984Bilbao
1023038142
Iker BegoñaIker Begoña Zubiaur15/11/1976Bilbao
1235596716
GoitiaIñaki Goitia Peña02/03/1982Barakaldo
143092230
LafuenteIñaki Lafuente Sancha24/01/1976Barakaldo
172931100
LizarraldeIñigo Lizarralde Lazkano06/08/1966Bilbao
143056047
AnsotegiIon Ansotegi Gorostola13/07/1982Berriatua
1737651219
UrtubiIsmael Urtubi Aróstegui24/05/1961Barakaldo
1221712028
BellidoJavier Bellido Plaza09/03/1966Bilbao
15490105936
CasasJavier Casas Cuevas09/05/1982Bilbao
101663266
Javi GonzálezJavier González Gómez22/03/1974Barakaldo
1630633018
TarantinoFrancisco Javier Tarantino Uriarte26/06/1984Bermeo
1433590147
DulceJesús Dulce Prado22/03/1971Barakaldo
142616753
TxutxiJesús Emilio Díez de Mier07/01/1973Bilbao
133719062
BastidaJesús María Bastida Montoya01/04/1968Basauri
112516986
Jon MoyaJon Moya Martín05/01/1983Barakaldo
133491441815
UribarrenaJosé Ángel Uribarrena Díez08/01/1969Portugalete
1429539249
JonanJon Andoni García Arambillet08/01/1983Bilbao
1334256437
AspiazuJon Iñaki Aspiazu San Emeterio05/11/1962Bilbao
1441843123
AizkorretaJorge Aizkorreta Jurado06/02/1974Barakaldo
122592330
AzkoitiaJorge Azkoitia Gabiola27/04/1974Bilbao
163961241746
Jorge OrdóñezJorge Ordóñez García06/04/1976Getxo
112851001110
Jorge PérezJorge Pérez Sáenz24/10/1975Bilbao
1533836130
CallejaJosé Díez Calleja25/09/1962Ortuella
112075484
José Félix GuerreroJosé Felix Guerrero López23/08/1975Portugalete
716035516
Del ValJulen del Val Zenarruzabieta21/07/1968Bilbao
1539252210
TxelisJosé Luis Fernández Prieto15/05/1963Bilbao
1018118210
GaldamesJosé Manuel Galdames Ibáñez15/06/1970Barakaldo
112124943
Joseba AguirreJoseba Aguirre López17/03/1964Ortuella
1441282752
TxemaJosé María Alonso Fernández29/04/1971Bilbao
174661541923
AlexankoJosé Ramón Alexanko Ventosa19/05/1956Barakaldo
1737239434
GallegoJosé Ramón Gallego Souto07/08/1959Durango
1228210016
ArriagaJoseba Arriaga Dosantos28/07/1982Ermua
1738325064
GarmendiaJoseba Garmendia Elorriaga04/10/1985Basauri
1425934030
YosuJosu Anuzita Alegría13/01/1964Getxo
16249910
UrrutiaJosu Urrutia Tellería14/04/1968Lekeitio
184581021125
MentxakaJuan Antonio Mentxaka Lorente03/01/1963Bilbao
1025140233
BoloJon Andoni Pérez Alonso05/03/1974Bilbao
17515671102
HerreroJuan Carlos Herrero Duo10/08/1961Gernika
92892407
ElgezábalJuan José Elgezábal Bustinza21/12/1963Bakio
1324245318
BarberoJuan Manuel Barbero Sánchez09/05/1968Barakaldo
920279123
Julen GuerreroJulen Guerrero López07/01/1974Portugalete
15384481107
Julio SalinasJulio Salinas Fernández11/09/1962Bilbao
17473310196
SarasúaKoldo Sarasúa Gamazo18/03/1972Durango
1740488517
Luis MartínLuis Martín Núñez05/08/1966Bilbao
1332075620
Luis PrietoLuis Prieto Zalbidegoitia19/02/1979Barakaldo
14348791211
SarabiaManuel Sarabia López09/01/1957Gallarta
15398473115
KortinaMikel Kortina Bertol26/03/1974Bilbao
920842520
MikelMikel Aguirregomezkorta Larrea26/08/1974Bilbao
1227743540
DañobeitiaMikel Dañobeitia Martín05/03/1986Barakaldo
1019229115
De PaulaÓscar Javier de Paula Gamero31/05/1975Durango
19444442114
TabuenkaÓscar Javier Tabuenka Berges24/04/1971Bilbao
1321054715
Oskar ValesOskar Vales Varela13/09/1974Basauri
122506341
Pedro AlbertoPedro Alberto Cano Arenas18/06/1969Bilbao
12306511029
AlkortaRafael Alkorta Martínez16/09/1968Bilbao
1841491810
Raúl GañánRaúl Gañán Bermúdez20/12/1974Bilbao
1646693117
PampínRoberto Pampín López05/01/1984Barakaldo
7113210
Roberto RíosRoberto Ríos Patus08/10/1971Bilbao
12216621018
Rubén BilbaoRubén Bilbao Barruetabeña03/08/1962Ondarroa
112152826
Sabin BilbaoSabin Bilbao Bolumburu16/01/1960Loiu
123635039
KorinoSergio Corino Ramón10/10/1974Barakaldo
1128397516
ExpósitoUnai Expósito Medina21/01/1980Barakaldo
1536284413
UnaiUnai Vergara Díez-Caballero21/01/1977Portugalete
12288971023
Urko ArroyoUrko Arroyo Rivas14/05/1987Bilbao
1435060147
UstaritzUstaritz Aldekoaotalora Astarloa16/02/1983Abadiño
91493371
EskurzaXabier Eskurza García17/01/1970Trapagaran
1230948315
GoikoetxeaAndoni Goikoetxea Olaskoaga23/08/1956Alonsotegi
1631265935
TxirriFernando Quintanilla Barañano13/11/1964Barakaldo
1427066628
Manolo GarcíaManuel García Ardura18/01/1967Bilbao
1129371128
IbarrondoImanol Ibarrondo Garay27/03/1967Bilbao
12307971421
VivancoÓscar Vivanco Arco30/09/1962Bilbao
1024632415
MurúaEdorta Murúa Zenarruzabeitia22/02/1963Barakaldo
113185384
Álvaro IglesiasÁlvaro Iglesias Quintana12/07/1972Barakaldo
183751930
EderEder Martínez Telletxea22/08/1983Bilbao
335601
GontzalGontzal Rodríguez Díez04/01/1982Barakaldo
3651503
MeléndezCarlos Meléndez Latorre26/01/1957Bilbao
1318000
OrmazábalAsier Ormazábal Larizgoitia21/10/1982Bilbao
13367110143
SantistebanJosé Manuel Santisteban González27/09/1967Barakaldo
173221530
BasauriGarikoitz Basauri Amezua03/08/1974Elorrio
122322100
SolaunJon Solaun Akarregi03/12/1974Bilbao
1851299449
Jon AnderJon Ander López Maquiera06/09/1976Barakaldo
91241130
Del BarrioLuis Alfonso del Barrio Michelena23/09/1957Barakaldo
1125128118
LiceranzuJesús Iñigo Liceranzu Otxoa13/03/1959Bilbao
922533218
HerreraPedro María Herrera Sancristóbal17/07/1959Bilbao
821120125
UrquiagaSantiago Urquiaga Pérez18/04/1958Barakaldo
113011403
Jon GarcíaJon García Sobrino16/10/1961Bilbao
919524238
ArteagaFernando Arteaga Alzaga27/02/1960Abadiño
1022535223
UrrutiaJesús Urrutia Oleaga05/04/1951Berango
49000
MagureguiJosé Ignacio Maguregui San Pelayo25/02/1951Getxo
37102
AurtenetxeJon Aurtenetxe Borde03/01/1992Amorebieta-Etxano
101533825
EchevarríaJavier Echevarría Iruarrizaga25/07/1964Bilbao
121911010
EndikaEndika Guarrotxena Arzubiaga26/10/1961Bilbao
1123414032
JaboJavier Sa Pasarín26/07/1964Barakaldo
51217026
NoriegaJosé María Noriega Aldekoa14/11/1958Bilbao
102238044
ArrienRicardo Arrien Iriondo15/11/1960Gernika
916813357
DaniDaniel Ruiz-Bazán Justa28/06/1951Sopuerta
14368414155
BolañosPatxi Bolaños Carcelén24/12/1961Durango
111522531
AgirianoJosé María Agiriano Gutiérrez04/06/1966Bilbao
61156010
AlonsoFrancisco Javier Alonso Ugarte07/11/1965Bilbao
13000
González EtxebarriaFernando Javier González Etxebarria21/05/1964Bilbao
1226459109
RementeríaJoseba Iñaki Rementería Radigales12/10/1965Bilbao
6711552
KepaPedro Blasco Tellitu20/09/1966Leioa
11010
MartínAlberto Martín Goikoetxea07/03/1955Santurtzi
1531429346
BurgueñaJosé Luis Burgueña Arroyo05/03/1954Bilbao
12212700
MurúaAndoni Murúa Zenarruzabeitia20/03/1953Barakaldo
715710135
MorenoAlfonso Moreno Fernández14/08/1966Ermua
1024142415
BarandicaJosé Luis Barandica Amorrortu07/06/1959Lemona
434300
BasauriEnrique Basauri Arbulu21/07/1953Elorrio
152541410
AmorrortuJosé María Amorrortu Prieto22/07/1953Bilbao
102217124
EscalzaFrancisco Javier Escalza Ellacuria10/12/1952Arrankudiaga
153843423
CastañosFederico Castaños Martínez12/01/1959Bilbao
112124072
MerayoCarlos Merayo Delgado27/05/1960Barakaldo
1021722213
Txetxu RojoJosé Francisco Rojo Arroitia28/01/1947Bilbao
1741432648
LotinaMiguel Ángel Lotina Oruechebarría18/06/1957Meñaka
714311151
SusaetaJavier María Susaeta Díez06/10/1957Bilbao
820614126
VidalJuan Carlos Vidal Cruz25/09/1954Bilbao
1120820219
BadiolaJosé Ramón Badiola Badiola14/01/1956Ondarroa
6775116
OñaederraJosé Ignacio Oñaederra Bayón17/02/1952Santurtzi
133224741
CarlosCarlos Ruiz Herrero07/06/1948Bilbao
132596091
GarayIgnacio Garay Mogaguren31/01/1952Bedia
1532634519
AguirreoaPeio Aguirreoa Longarte22/12/1954Ondarroa
153761610
BengoetxeaJosé María Bengoetxea Larrinaga05/01/1956Ondarroa
91348033
VillarÁngel María Villar Llona21/01/1950Bilbao
102911718
MarroVíctor Marro Francés21/10/1946Balmaseda
12100200
EchevarríaFrancisco Javier Echevarría Barrenechea05/06/1950Igorre
153071720
Aitor RamosAitor Ramos Leniz11/06/1985Bilbao
820958140
KoikiliKoikili Lertxundi del Campo23/12/1980Otxandio
1327582712
MagureguiJosé María Maguregui Ibargutxi16/03/1934Ugao-Miraballes
122310138
ArceKoldo Arce Saralegi12/06/1975Bilbao
819556102
KortinaJon Kortina Bertol15/05/1972Bilbao
1337178329
Ruiz OtxoaJavier Ruiz Otxoa12/03/1973Barakaldo
133024702
IñakiJosé Ignacio García Sendín20/11/1969Bilbao
183353840
AlainAlain González Villanueva08/10/1977Bilbao
133407985
SueiroGonzalo Sueiro Arnaiz16/02/1976Bilbao
921934243
Aitor AgirreAitor Agirre Carro23/09/1973Barakaldo
1026549342
GartzenGartzen Telletxea Goienetxea03/07/1972Bermeo
133301041223
Gorka SoriaGorka Soria Arretxe20/09/1976Mungia
1434810751
LénizIñaki Léniz Bengoetxea10/04/1974Bermeo
1027368535
MatxonPedro María Matxon Franco23/01/1969Portugalete
15370831118
ZuluagaPablo Zuluaga Régulez08/07/1970Bilbao
1442455143
SendoaSendoa Aguirre Basterretxea31/12/1975Bilbao
16520422152
ÁlexAlejandro Díez Vega25/01/1975Abadiño
1126476311
ZubizarretaGalder Zubizarreta Villanueva22/01/1980Sopuerta
102165806
Gorka GonzálezGorka González González01/10/1977Santurtzi
71242615
Julen GonzaloJulen Gonzalo Estébanez25/04/1979Barakaldo
918219019
KatxorroFrancisco Javier Cachorro González07/08/1978Barakaldo
18518102853
Jorge RodríguezJorge Rodríguez Mínguez07/02/1977Barakaldo
82083428
Jorge SánchezJorge Sánchez Pérez11/01/1973Barakaldo
1136281249
Roberto RodríguezRoberto Rodríguez Puertas29/11/1976Barakaldo
921746212
JaioEgoitz Jaio Gabiola13/08/1980Abadiño
153661071012
AiertAiert Derteano Elorriaga13/01/1973Amorebieta-Etxano
10307281112
ManuImanol Franco Barrena20/01/1973Larrabetzu
13355100130
GalderGalder Izaola Azcona13/06/1972Bilbao
1439067213
ZarragaKepa Zarraga Arregui02/09/1971Bilbao
1543612265
AlañaAnder Alaña Puerta02/11/1981Bilbao
143601311119
BadiolaGorka Badiola Uranga07/04/1975Ondarroa
1334424126
BurgueñaXabier Burgueña Villaño28/11/1979Bilbao
11286107710
CuevasRoberto Cuevas Martín30/01/1981Abadiño
1232783449
Ibón DíezIbón Íñigo Díez Garamendi31/07/1983Bermeo
1325276103
AbasoloPaul Abasolo Amantegui29/06/1984Durango
1023540330
GómezFernando Javier Gómez Rodríguez18/11/1949Abanto y Ciérvana
122632500
Ruiz IgartuaJuan José Ruiz Igartua18/08/1947Gorliz
112221410
CollantesJosé Ignacio Collantes Portela03/03/1956Barakaldo
342305
SalazarJosé Ángel Salazar Lorracoechea16/12/1951Arrankudiaga
81818131
DeustoJuan Antonio Deusto Olagorta08/01/1946Bilbao
15223500
Aitor AguirreAitor Martín Aguirre Uriarte11/11/1949Sondika
14337211103
ViteriRafael María Viteri Chavarri11/07/1952Bilbao
816110237
PortuAntonio Rodríguez de la Concepción17/01/1948Basauri
9233709
BenitoJuan José Benito Boada10/08/1953Sestao
919031419
MadariagaJosé Ignacio Madariaga Tejedor31/07/1949Sestao
820621110
Rojo IIJosé Ángel Rojo Arroitia19/03/1948Bilbao
1227726423
ZalduaJuan Antonio Zaldua Olazar14/10/1952Busturia
721000
CenitagoyaJosé María Cenitagoya Urién12/03/1947Elorrio
102431212
IbáñezRicardo Ibáñez Conde05/10/1949Barakaldo
132499143
SantamaríaJuan José Santamaría Rodríguez22/05/1947Bilbao
11280511
UrruchurtuFrancisco Javier Urruchurtu Lekue19/10/1947Basauri
619325431
BetzuenJosé Ramón Betzuen Urkiza11/11/1947Lemona
12131515
MeléndezJuan Luis Meléndez Alberdi03/04/1950Durango
10135200
UriarteFidel Uriarte Macho01/03/1945Sestao
153425191
DuñabeitiaJuan María Duñabeitia Larrea02/07/1945Elorrio
1021611016
IgartuaJosé María Igartua Mendizábal06/03/1950Elorrio
1327925128
OtaoleaJosé Pablo Otaolea Revilla12/01/1953Bilbao
6811020
IzkoaFrancisco Javier Izkoa Buruaga07/06/1946Getxo
12296400
Arieta IIAntón Arieta-Araunabeña Piedra06/01/1946Durango
123104171
OrtuondoJesús María Sáenz Ortuondo11/06/1951Ondarroa
1218612125
ZubikaraiEñaut Zubikarai Goñi26/02/1984Ondarroa
12118630
ZubiagaFélix Mateo Zubiaga Atxa04/01/1945Arrankudiaga
81317123
ZuluagaJosé María Zuluaga Alonso08/09/1951Bilbao
122884561
ArenazaJesús María Martínez de Arenaza Eguileor24/11/1951Bilbao
32000
NavasLuis Felipe Navas Echevarría26/04/1947Basauri
325201
SánchezJesús Luis Sánchez Rodríguez19/09/1948Sestao
416000
AntónAntonio Manuel Martínez Morales19/10/1944Bilbao
122809210
ArangurenJesús Aranguren Merino26/12/1944Portugalete
13247114
LarrauriJosé Ramón Martínez Larrauri12/02/1940Bilbao
9200200
Iñaki SáezJosé Ignacio Sáez Ruiz23/04/1943Bilbao
12263517
EcharriRafael Echarri Gobantes24/09/1942Bilbao
787333
MendietaAndrés Mendieta Ocamica12/02/1945Lekeitio
764000
BeitiaJosé Antonio Beitia Abásolo07/02/1947Bedia
672110
EstéfanoNicolás Estéfano Montalbán09/02/1947Barakaldo
101201025
ArraizEnrique Arraiz Urtiaga24/11/1946Barakaldo
81232014
EscalzaJosé Luis Escalza Ellacuria21/10/1946Arrankudiaga
461102
MendioleaJosé Ignacio Mendiolea Lope de Eguinoa12/10/1946Santurtzi
4721210
RaúlRaúl López Campos27/04/1945Sestao
10156611
ZugazagaLuis María Zugazaga Martínez13/10/1944Sestao
10141200
AramburuFernando Aramburu Escobar06/09/1949Santurtzi
71199114
Fernández FlórezJesús María Fernández Flórez02/03/1948Barakaldo
28200
Gabriel UriarteGabriel Uriarte Macho10/10/1949Sestao
642207
ArgoitiaJosé María Argoitia Acha18/01/1940Galdakao
132360052
EcheberriaLuis María Echeberria Igartua24/03/1940Asua
12268101
BilbaoVictoriano Bilbao Elexpuru29/07/1937Erandio
10235200
BarrenecheaRamón Félix Barrenechea Areitio14/07/1940Durango
6102000
LavínPedro Lavín Arkotxa06/01/1948Ondarroa
9128305
ClementeJavier Clemente Lázaro12/03/1950Barakaldo
747006
IrusquietaJosé Ramón Irusquieta García07/09/1939Bilbao
8137010
Ian UrangaIan Uranga Chong22/06/1987Durango
1130468013
Mikel RicoMikel Rico Moreno04/11/1984Arrigorriaga
1645166442
CastilloXabier Castillo Aranburu29/03/1986Durango
112305043
López GaraiAritz López Garai06/11/1980Barakaldo
16518117417
Del OlmoJoseba del Olmo García20/06/1981Barakaldo
1024341230
GoiriaAsier Goiria Etxebarria19/09/1980Amorebieta-Etxano
1645370691
LombrañaRoberto Lombraña Hompanera13/11/1975Durango
13411106911
Markel RoblesMarkel Robles Zugadi12/06/1979Lekeitio
821727210
UribarriIñigo Uribarri Aberasturi17/08/1972Gernika
918360135
GómezAntonio Gómez Aguirre28/07/1934Basauri
125000
Kike AlonsoEnrique Alonso Fernández07/05/1968Basauri
1430584925
Agustín RuizAgustín Ruiz Galnares06/12/1973Barakaldo
112466355
UrrutiaJavier Urrutia Ruiz07/08/1976Bilbao
1236155236
OlaetaJavier Manuel Olaeta Álvarez04/04/1971Gernika
822038310
DocandoCarlos Docando Hierro11/07/1970Barakaldo
1229076511
NúñezAlfonso Núñez Lecea30/01/1965Bilbao
112951320
ElorzaAgustin Elorza Bilbao11/09/1951Bilbao
30000
Kali GarridoJosé Félix Garrido Muro14/09/1972Bilbao
1544288794
MartínezIñaki Martínez Bravo16/10/1972Durango
71392632
LoroñoRaúl Loroño Echevarría28/02/1973Lezama
516530138
SomavillaJosé Javier Gómez Somavilla07/10/1968Erandio
1339290119
EdortaEdorta Ibarrondo Barrutabeña29/11/1974Bilbao
535000
GaritaJuan Miguel Garitaonandia Egurrola26/09/1959Zaldibar
435800
AxierAxier Intxaurraga Mendia11/04/1968Berriz
16496173195
GalloDavid Gallo García09/10/1975Bilbao
154531071395
AlgortaIbon Algorta Telletxea14/08/1975Bermeo
92114439
LekueRufino Lekue Akesolo02/03/1975Amorebieta-Etxano
523210
AlkortaÓscar Alkorta Martínez03/08/1975Bilbao
1021021320
AcedoDomingo Gómez-Acedo Villanueva06/06/1898Bilbao
10000
López MurgaIgnacio Javier López Murga27/03/1961Urduña/Orduña
1337569458
ArrietaJuan Arrieta Gorostiaga24/09/1917Bilbao
331000
XabierPantzeska Xabier Rebollo Francia29/08/1969Berango
51281912
Dani AlonsoDaniel Alonso Bonilla20/08/1973Santurtzi
614016010
IpiñaAsier Ipiña Iglesias15/05/1973Bilbao
82173783
MújikaJorge Mújika Larrañaga02/02/1970Basauri
920157716
NovoaJon Aingeru Novoa Arias24/06/1974Bilbao
92035521
Raúl CalleRaúl Calle Vicente10/11/1976Santurtzi
715410019
SangronizGorka Sangroniz Barcena27/02/1973Getxo
81681020
ZamarripaJon Zamarripa Agirrezabala24/01/1971Getxo
51679159
PeñaÓscar Rodríguez Peña30/10/1974Barakaldo
439300
BasterrecheaPedro Basterrechea Zabala07/06/1907Erandio
10000
IzurzaJavier Izurza Vallejo12/08/1968Bilbao
1326531434
DaniDaniel Barroso Alcubilla03/06/1966Barakaldo
82626693
TxemaJosé Manuel Martín Rodríguez11/07/1974Iurreta
341110
ToninoJosé Antonio Valverde Besga08/08/1971Bilbao
716849521
ArgoitiaIosu Argoitia Gorostiaga02/02/1966Galdakao
719643447
NavarroIñaki Sainz Beascoetxea30/07/1968Erandio
82195784
OrmazaJon Kepa Ormaza Martínez01/07/1969Bermeo
114110
AndrésAndrés Martínez Goikoetxea24/11/1972Bilbao
81454727
GorbeaJoseba Gorbea Celis29/10/1972Barakaldo
13000
BikandiImanol Bikandi Sagarminaga29/03/1968Galdakao
923721017
EtxevarríaAitor Etxevarría Hernando29/01/1967Bilbao
821442311
XabierFrancisco Xabier Ramos Gárate07/12/1966Getxo
81933228
Aitor BouzoAitor Bouzo Guerenabarrena04/01/1967Ermua
15456392112
Aitor MartínezAitor José Martínez de Lejarza Azcueta03/10/1963Zalla
821610131
AlexAlex Viguera Gorostiza01/11/1965Berriz
4901412
BustinzaJulen Bustinza Ureta13/02/1967Bermeo
720333015
GallastegiJosé Félix Gallastegi Bilbao07/07/1966Abadiño
82382829
IzagirreJosé María Izagirre Sabín08/03/1967Bilbao
4841504
Jon GonzálezJon Aingeru González Díez31/12/1973Sestao
451717
MendilibarJosé Luis Mendilibar Etxebarria14/03/1961Zaldibar
1239139249
MoskaÁngel Vélez Rojo18/06/1965Derio
14364524101
Santi FrancésSantiago Francés Marín07/03/1966Bilbao
6921411
YusteMiguel Ángel Yuste Alonso03/08/1969Barakaldo
91782419
Nando YosuFernando Trío Zabala08/07/1939Mungia
101700321
Koldo AguirreKoldo Aguirre Bidaurrazaga27/04/1939Sondika
132340044
UribarriPedro María Uribarri Uriarte23/04/1942Galdakao
00000
IriondoRafael Iriondo Aurtenetxea24/10/1918Gernika
152850089
BarriosAntonio Barrios Seoane21/05/1910Getxo
333005
García de AndoinJosé María García de Andoin Pérez22/05/1933Bilbao
00000
Carmelo CedrúnCarmelo Cedrún Ochandategui06/12/1930Amorebieta-Etxano
17416000
BarinagaSabino Barinaga Alberdi15/08/1922Durango
152050192
RuizJosé Antonio Ruiz López02/05/1947Bilbao
77000
IsidroIsidro Eguiluz Gurrea23/06/1944Bilbao
11000
ArroyoIgnacio Arroyo Lambarri02/07/1942Somorrostro
81902020
OrúeJosé María Orúe Aranguren17/03/1931Bilbao
17391001
EchevarríaJavier Echevarría Azarloza03/12/1940Amorebieta-Etxano
927000
SertuchaÁngel Sertucha Ereñozaga27/01/1931Gatika
8106000
VillapúnJosé Ramón Villapún González07/01/1946Bermeo
797007
RíosEusebio Ríos Fernández30/03/1935Portugalete
9192011
SenarriagaRamón Senarriaga Gutiérrez31/05/1942Bilbao
524001
UrraJosé Manuel Urra López06/03/1947Santurtzi
330000
FernándezJosé Antonio Fernández Blanco26/12/1940Bilbao
469000
AzcuetaJosé Luis Azcueta Uriarte13/10/1936Galdakao
865000
AurreVíctor Aurre García19/05/1937Barakaldo
5119006
ArietaEneko Arieta-Araunabeña Piedra21/08/1933Durango
1524302126
EturaManuel González Etura21/03/1933Sestao
13205012
MeltzerJuan Ignacio Meltzer García23/10/1941Getxo
319000
GarayJesús Garay Vecino10/09/1930Bilbao
163410010
IzaolaIgnacio María Izaola Aguirre11/09/1936Bilbao
321000
MauriMauricio Ugartemendia Lauzirika26/04/1934Gernika
142550062
GalileaÁngel Galilea Setién20/02/1938Getxo
320000
BolaoÁngel Gómez Benito12/12/1935Bilbao
497001
Jesús EchevarríaJesús María Echevarría García24/12/1945Amorebieta-Etxano
115000
IturriagaPedro María Iturriaga Zalbidea07/04/1939Getxo
780001
MentxakaNicolás Mentxaka Fernández11/01/1939Bilbao
6260010
Orúe IILuis María Orúe Rementeria09/09/1944Ondarroa
5480010
CarlosCarlos Santamarina Santamaría16/02/1940Bilbao
9266203
BasterrecheaJosé María Basterrechea Elorrieta25/05/1939Busturia
21000
IcazuriagaJulián Icazuriaga Ugalde24/08/1939Gernika
5104009
MarigilJulio Marigil Merino24/08/1936Bilbao
8181000
BeitiaGonzalo Díaz Beitia17/11/1936Sestao
6700013
ArgachaJuan Cruz Lejarzegi Argacha03/05/1942Gernika
37001
ArtetxeJosé Luis Artetxe Muguire28/06/1930Getxo
1527601107
PlácidoPlácido Bilbao Zubiaur13/09/1940Leioa
211001
RenteríaJesús Rentería Olazabal08/06/1934Basauri
648010
AlustizaIgnacio Alustiza Izaguirre22/07/1931Barakaldo
7143000
MarcaidaFélix Marcaida Aurrecoechea20/11/1931Loiu
121550071
CalvoPedro Calvo Ibáñez09/08/1937Balmaseda
557000
EaloJuan Antonio Ealo Bustinza13/11/1938Lemona
227002
GarcíaJuan José García Elorduy17/03/1935Sestao
741001
PortillaJuan Cruz Portilla Sañudo01/01/1939Bilbao
772015
AlcortaÁngel Alcorta Badiola04/03/1938Gernika
319002
AguirreSabino Aguirre Begoña04/05/1940Erandio
312002
AyarzaIgnacio Ayarza Tierra21/05/1938Bilbao
13001
CanitoNicanor Sagarduy Gonzalo18/03/1931Barakaldo
163790113
UribeIgnacio Uribe Echevarría27/12/1933Bilbao
101740057
ChechuJosé Antonio Expósito Trápaga28/05/1940Bilbao
25002
GuerricaAntonio Guerrica Echevarria06/12/1939Muxika
554000
HormaecheJosé Antonio Hormaeche Chopitea09/09/1936Gernika
4580019
ZamaconaJosé María Zamacona Barroeta18/05/1939Bilbao
264003
PegasoFrancisco Esteban Aedo10/01/1938Portugalete
117000
AsenjoAgustín Asenjo Marquina12/05/1938Barakaldo
215000
LatatuIsidoro Latatu Cortés04/04/1940Erandio
31000
UríaJoaquín Uría Garaygordóbil15/09/1933Bilbao
113000
IraragorriJosé Iraragorri Ealo16/03/1912Basauri
111410094
ZárragaJosé María Zárraga Martín15/08/1930Getxo
11217005
ArtabeFrancisco Javier Artabe Erezcano20/04/1934Bilbao
5500015
LermaPedro Luis Lerma Escubi25/03/1940Sestao
220001
EgusquizaMiguel Ibarreche Egusquiza04/04/1937Erandio
340011
BilbaoFederico Bilbao Solozábal06/01/1935Getxo
8460012
LarrabeitiManuel Larrabeiti Echáburu21/08/1931Mungia
7147004
BarrioMelchor Germán Barrio Mora06/01/1934Barakaldo
28002
EsturoJavier Esturo Badiola29/08/1940Erandio
25000
IrusquietaIgnacio Irusquieta García17/10/1933Bilbao
784014
AchiagaRamón Achiaga Valentín23/12/1940Bilbao
23001
ArbeManuel Arbe Elexpe17/02/1933Arrigorriaga
75000
CoboJosé María Cobo Elosua18/04/1937Somorrostro
10150000
García SaizJosé Luis García Saiz23/09/1940Getxo
101250015
José LuisJosé Luis Pérez Álvarez27/10/1940Getxo
91830033
SertuchaJosé Manuel Sertucha Ereñozaga01/11/1941Gatika
789009
OrmazaJavier Ormaza Garay29/11/1944Getxo
5550019
ZorriquetaJuan María Zorriqueta Aspiazu11/06/1940Galdakao
111160212
LatorreJosé Antonio Latorre Beaskoetxea01/12/1941Bilbao
955007
GainzaAgustín Gainza Vicandi28/05/1922Basauri
1938001119
MundoEdmundo Suárez Trabanco22/01/1916Barakaldo
1322900195
ZubietaÁngel Zubieta Redondo17/07/1918Galdakao
577004
MolinuevoJosé Luis Molinuevo Martín22/01/1917Deusto
313000
IpiñaJuan Antonio Ipiña Iza23/08/1912Ortuella
132900015
OtxoaJuan Otxoantezana Milikua25/10/1912Plentzia
35000
BóvedaEneko Bóveda Altube14/12/1988Durango
112484335
EtxeitaXabier Etxeita Gorritxategi31/10/1987Amorebieta-Etxano
1329772921
EtxebarriaXabier Etxebarria Larrabide20/07/1987Igorre
923370515
IturraspeAnder Iturraspe Derteano08/03/1989Abadiño
122727644
ZugadiJavier Zugadi Eiguren04/12/1945Lekeitio
223000
PlatasFrancisco Platas Rodríguez11/08/1948Bilbao
347219
RenteríaFrancisco Javier Rentería Lascurain10/03/1946Bermeo
15000
ForteaMaximiliano Benjamín Fortea Pereiro21/12/1948Ortuella
217000
GoñiJosé Benito Yáñiz Goñi30/12/1939Barakaldo
18100
IribarrenFélix Iribarren Rodríguez13/04/1948Bilbao
334006
ChomínDomingo Martínez Echevarría28/10/1948Bilbao
118001
AlonsoJosé María Alonso Pérez03/05/1940Basauri
542003
DoroHeliodoro Rodríguez Hurtado11/07/1945Basauri
364012
UrresolaManuel Urresola Benito13/11/1943Ugao-Miraballes
369006
IgartuaJuan Luis Igartua Landaluce25/08/1941Bilbao
331000
ArteagaJuan Antonio Arteaga Mariscal01/04/1971Barakaldo
687915
LobatoJosu Lobato Eguren07/08/1968Bilbao
1097400
AguirreSabino Aguirre Asla29/01/1913Erandio
320000
AizpuruJosé Miguel Aizpuru Domingo26/10/1948Bilbao
698110
BergarecheFernando Bergareche Maruri25/05/1916Erandio
10000
EmilioEmilio Iguarán Palou16/04/1914Bilbao
11000
ArzaPedro Arza Urigoitia05/06/1969Bilbao
71544673
MendiolaIñaki Fernández de Mendiola Yurrebaso17/07/1969Galdakao
1328661715
BercianoJosé Manuel Berciano Llaguno16/01/1966Gordexola
486402
ArmenterosJosé Miguel Armenteros Zubia15/07/1957Barakaldo
10000
LarburuFélix Larburu Arrizabalaga04/12/1906Barakaldo
10000
SagarduyAlejandro Sagarduy Sarriá17/05/1961Erandio
1442855437
GamboaIñigo Gamboa de la Mata15/06/1970Portugalete
1020022153
JuananJuan Antonio Pérez Quesada25/09/1963Lemona
5112308
CalvoJosé Antonio Calvo Bregar08/08/1971Bilbao
225400
Pepe JuanJosé Juan Ortega Checa19/03/1971Bilbao
4793010
PrietoJuan Antonio Prieto Aguirre02/12/1932Bilbao
20000
BilboIñigo Bilbao Etxebarría09/05/1967Bilbao
132235772
IruretaXabier Iruretagoiena Artzamendi21/03/1986Berriatua
122493220
ZigorZigor Goikuria Garmendia16/06/1979Arrigorriaga
91971820
AñibarroJosé María Añibarro Astondoa26/07/1979Zeberio
92306253
LarrazábalIbón Larrazábal Landa22/01/1980Mungia
113648366
GaraldeXabier Garalde Gorostola05/07/1988Berriatua
11000
QuincocesJacinto Francisco Fernández de Quincoces López de Arbina17/07/1905Barakaldo
9150000
Xabi PascualCarlos Xabier Pascual Luca de Tena09/07/1981Bilbao
759620
Ander HerreraAnder Herrera Agüera14/08/1989Bilbao
617654513
TorreJosé María Torre Pereira01/11/1934Bilbao
316004
OlivaresSerafín Olivares Azueta24/08/1939Lemona
19000
BeascoecheaPedro María Beascoechea Bernaola25/01/1939Basauri
211000
AllendeJuan Allende Ondiz19/02/1936Getxo
218004
ManolínManuel Martínez Canales21/05/1928Getxo
112340010
LasherasAntonio de las Heras Rotaeche10/07/1935Bilbao
214000
SasiaGerardo Sasia Goyenechea31/05/1938Bilbao
10000
AxpeLuis Axpe Menéndez26/03/1937Barakaldo
14000
OnaindiaPedro Onaíndia Borde07/09/1935Ugao-Miraballes
336006
GonzálezJosé Luis González Gutiérrez25/08/1932Bilbao
414000
AranaGonzalo Arana Arambarri17/07/1935Loiu
320001
PestañaVíctor Pestaña Llamas10/01/1933Leioa
11000
PetralandaJuan Petralanda Solagaistúa02/02/1935Durango
35000
TiniAgustín García Braceras31/12/1930Sodupe
81590131
AnchíaSabino Anchía Cearreta28/11/1932Amorebieta-Etxano
346000
UriarteSabino Uriarte Llona01/07/1933Loiu
16010
UcelayJosé Antonio Ucelay Urrengoechea15/06/1931Amorebieta-Etxano
4450022
BustoJosé María Busto Llano12/11/1923Portugalete
16339000
AzcarateIgnacio María Azcarate Artazcoz15/07/1929Bilbao
424005
ElgueaFernando Elguea Mendoza20/09/1936Durango
22000
GárateIgnacio Gárate Bergareche05/01/1929Durango
6350011
IraragorriLeandro Iraragorri Fournier17/12/1934Bilbao
32000
IzaguirreIgnacio Izaguirre Terreros13/06/1933Somorrostro
25001
LezamaRaimundo Pérez Lezama29/11/1922Barakaldo
16197000
CortazarJosé Miguel Cortazar Iriondo29/09/1934Ondarroa
13000
GoicoleaFrancisco Javier Goicolea Areitio10/02/1926Durango
774000
José LuisJosé Luis Ortiz de Zárate Gordobil18/05/1924Bilbao
7113023
ArranzMiguel Arranz Torrecilla19/07/1932Portugalete
322000
BoladoEnrique Bolado Pineda17/10/1931Erandio
333002
VenturaAlberto Ventura Torres15/10/1934Plentzia
411000
ChiquiJoaquín González Mata14/04/1934Barakaldo
113000
ArbuluTomás Arbulu Arana20/08/1930Elorrio
17000
EguskizaJosé Eguskiza Zarraga24/11/1932Asua
311000
ElorriagaVicente Elorriaga de la Fuente23/03/1931Basauri
18002
ErezumaJosé María Erezuma Garachena13/10/1925Gernika
359001
GorospeJuan Gorospe Bernaola10/07/1931Bilbao
245002
IbarraMiguel Antonio Ibarra Garechana13/06/1929Gernika
258005
LasúenAntonio Lasúen Meñica10/03/1928Lemona
38003
BedoyaIgnacio Bedoya Aguirre29/07/1930Bilbao
26002
ValleLuis Valle González14/08/1927Basauri
110000
PanizoJosé Luis López Panizo12/01/1922Sestao
1632500138
VenancioVenancio Pérez García22/04/1921Sestao
112100197
ZarraPedro Telmo Zarraonandia Montoya20/01/1921Asua
1527701252
Del RíoDionisio del Río Echevarría03/02/1926Barakaldo
628000
BarrenecheaManuel Barrenechea Bilbao31/03/1924Plentzia
12147011
EchaveJavier Echave Garro06/04/1927Gernika
27000
UrquiolaFrancisco Urquiola Landeta23/11/1929Bilbao
15000
MencíaJuan José Mencía Angulo05/03/1923Sestao
12164002
BilbaoAlejandro Bilbao Suárez21/10/1929Leioa
21000
EcheverriaJesús María Echeverria Burgoa19/02/1933Ondarroa
115005
MadariagaFrancisco Madariaga Arizmendi21/08/1930Basauri
127009
OlarietaJosé Manuel Olarieta Araluce13/03/1926Barakaldo
476022
BasabeCarlos Pedro Basabe Tovar10/06/1924Deusto
81070031
NandoFernando González Balenciaga01/02/1921Getxo
13251006
AldecoaEmilio Aldecoa Gómez30/11/1922Deusto
71200023
LapatzaVicente Luis Lapatza Tineo05/08/1927Erandio
16000
CayetanoCayetano Gana Vidaurrazaga17/12/1929Getxo
736000
AzcueJosé María Azcue Bascaran17/12/1921Deusto
7850016
JugoJuan Jugo Larrauri15/03/1920Galdakao
5127020
OjinagaFélix Ojinaga Goitia20/08/1928Mungia
211001
UnanuePedro Unanue Vergara14/02/1928Bilbao
115004
CelayaFrancisco Celaya Bilbao15/04/1921Basauri
11139000
AzcaratePedro Filiberto Azcarate Aguirre22/08/1924Durango
891000
BilbaoJosé Luis Bilbao Menchaca08/09/1921Erandio
12700015
AldonzaAntonio Aldonza Lobato21/01/1927Leioa
429000
BerasaluceJosé Luis Berasaluce Abio21/08/1929Gernika
312000
EscuderoJaime Escudero Etxebarria22/02/1923Bilbao
49000
LorínLorenzo Fernández Learra15/07/1923Erandio
671012
VélezJulio Vélez Calzada13/06/1924Durango
38000
UrquizuJuan José Urquizu Sustaeta24/06/1901Ondarroa
886000
MarquínezManuel Marquínez Vallejo30/10/1916Sestao
91440048
ElizondoFélix Elizondo Barrio25/08/1921Basauri
6560012
MunárrizJosé María Munárriz Santamaría01/07/1922Deusto
329000
Pérez ZabalaAlberto Pérez Zabala06/04/1925Bilbao
622000
AlconeroPedro Alconero Artagoitia03/09/1919Barakaldo
11272006
SantillánAlfredo Santillán Mamolar26/10/1928Leioa
16000
ArrietaJosé Félix Arrieta Achabal19/01/1921Barakaldo
6650222
BusquetRoque Busquet Vergara12/01/1917Galdakao
584001
CalvoÁngel Calvo Olascoaga01/03/1919Barakaldo
81440079
RiveroJosé Francisco Rivero González17/08/1925Aranguren
721000
MugarraJulio Mugarra Olano14/07/1920Getxo
881001
LecueEmeterio Lecue Salcedo03/09/1921Bilbao
322000
ArzaneguiÁngel Arzanegui Uribe14/07/1917Gernika
990000
EchevarríaEsteban Echevarría Olabarrieta16/01/1923Deusto
8810064
UrraIsidoro Urra Fernández05/09/1916Sestao
121740010
GainzaMiguel Gainza Vicandi05/07/1920Basauri
677000
MagureguiJesús Maguregui Gorrochategui30/08/1928Getxo
14000
MuruagaTomás Muruaga Elortegui10/04/1918Sestao
7920036
TorquemadaBelarmino Torquemada Miguel11/09/1917Barakaldo
343001
CarniceroAbraham Carnicero Higuera25/04/1919Bilbao
522000
LlorenteFernando Llorente Sanz10/07/1921Sestao
738000
Juan RamónJuan Ramón Santiago08/03/1912Erandio
15244011
AníbalAníbal Uriarte Velasco03/06/1924Barakaldo
5400010
ArechavalaTomás Arechavala Anda17/09/1922Getxo
210007
FernándezMarcelino Fernández Tabernero30/11/1920Barakaldo
467000
OrtizAntonio Ortiz Alonso20/12/1918Basauri
9116015
DíezJosé Miguel Díez Balerdi1917Bilbao
13000
BergarecheJosé Luis Bergareche Ariño27/05/1921Erandio
690010
ElicesHermenegildo Elices Rivas13/04/1914Sestao
121050029
MiezaJuan José Mieza Goiri10/02/1915Barakaldo
10132010
Mieza IIBernabé Mieza Goiri03/09/1920Barakaldo
28000
AlbizuaLorenzo Albizua Eguiluz12/10/1920Arrigorriaga
7650017
BlasBlas González Alberdi31/03/1926Basauri
15001
GárateFrancisco Gárate Bergareche11/01/1917Durango
81050045
LlonaCelestino Llona Líbano15/05/1915Leioa
4690025
RomoFrancisco Romo Eusa29/12/1920Durango
235001
GorostizaGuillermo Gorostiza Paredes15/02/1909Santurtzi
1527501193
LecueSimón Lecue Andrade11/02/1912Arrigorriaga
142480057
ArquetaSalvador Arqueta Echevarría28/01/1914Erandio
782004
VicenteSegundo Vicente Sacristán01/06/1923Areatza
221000
LezamaJuan Francisco Lezama Gracia24/05/1916Bilbao
5850112
DuqueJosé Luis Duque González27/10/1918Bilbao
5550135
LeiceaGregorio Saturnino Leicea Larrabeiti11/02/1913Ortuella
413000
BilbaoJosé Bilbao Echevarri30/10/1919Galdakao
26000
BarrieJosé Antonio Barrie Sánchez del Cueto28/07/1915Getxo
328000
EscuderoRafael Escudero Etxebarria04/11/1919Bilbao
113009
EuskaldunaPedro Aurrecoechea Echeandía20/01/1911Erandio
440001
UrbanoUrbano Ruiz Sampedro22/10/1911Sestao
634000
ValleVicente Valle Ondiz05/04/1918Getxo
417005
LauzuricaJosé Luis Lauzurica Pérez26/11/1921Elantxobe
13000
CanteroFrancisco Cantero García08/01/1918Sestao
26000
PedrínPedro Sanz Vivar01/04/1920Sestao
51050029
VillabeitiaJesús Villabeitia Ugarte18/01/1914Urduliz
27001
EchevarríaJosé María Echevarría Ayestarán30/10/1920Getxo
458000
VarelaManuel Varela Davalillo18/04/1916Erandio
12000
ViarManuel Viar Bilbao19/06/1921Bilbao
438004
ZabalaLuis Zabala Echevarría04/05/1912Durango
973000
RuizJuan Ruiz Cambra08/02/1914Bilbao
463007
SoladreroEnrique Soladrero Arbide30/04/1913Arrigorriaga
122100018
EreñagaJosé Luis Ereñaga Onandía09/10/1923Durango
227011
JáureguiSabino Jáuregui Aguirre04/01/1919Bilbao
547003
TelladoGregorio Tellado Urraburu18/10/1918Bilbao
884000
IbarraManuel Ibarra Echano31/08/1907Bilbao
8125008
Ricardo MorenoRicardo Juan Moreno Gutiérrez27/08/1943Barakaldo
00000
EduEduardo Muñoz Barco19/02/1976Portugalete
10000
ValleMarcelino Valle Martínez04/10/1915Galdakao
213003
BilbaoVíctor Bilbao Iturbe26/02/1913Artea
4530115
DoroDoroteo Elorriaga Barrueta22/04/1916Sestao
91190031
PachiSantiago Pérez Luzuriaga21/07/1917Bilbao
14001
RejónFermín Rejón Landa21/07/1915Sestao
325003
SarasJosé Saras Zubizarreta20/03/1920Deusto
5910054
TeleteClemente González San Esteban04/08/1905Deusto
6700132
BataAgustín Sauto Arana11/05/1908Barakaldo
812200109
BlascoGregorio Blasco Sánchez10/06/1909Mundaka
8113000
CalvoMartín Calvo Labarga11/11/1912Sestao
554001
CareagaÁngel Careaga Ruiz08/11/1913Bilbao
4250012
EchevarriaManuel Echevarria Martínez-Baeza20/02/1916Bilbao
12000
GerardoGerardo Bilbao Bilbao09/02/1907Deusto
788008
IzpizuaJosé Luis Izpizua Guezuraga01/10/1908Bilbao
967000
LuisLuis Gómez Rodríguez09/10/1912Sestao
21000
MoronatiJavier Moronati Pérez27/03/1911Bilbao
510000
YurrebasoManuel Yurrebaso Jugo02/12/1910Galdakao
11000
GarizurietaJuan Garizurieta Gorriño27/11/1908Erandio
775003
ZarraonandiaTomás Antonio Zarraonandia Montoya28/12/1910Mungia
672000
MendizabalRamón de Mendizabal Amezaga05/11/1914Santurtzi
322006
MandalúnizJosé Mandalúniz Ealo17/03/1910Galdakao
7410014
ManolínManuel Fernández Tabernero16/02/1914Barakaldo
344007
AedoSerafín Aedo Renieblas11/11/1908Barakaldo
361000
LarrinoaRufino Fernández de Larrinoa Magunaurrecoechea11/01/1909Arrigorriaga
8117000
UrquiagaJoaquín Urquiaga Legarburu29/03/1910Bilbao
472000
EmilínEmilio Alonso Larrazábal25/05/1912Getxo
7860029
CiscoFrancisco Goenechea Aguirrebengoa29/10/1900Getxo
7920040
IlardiaFélix Ilardia Urruchua19/09/1913Basauri
354000
LarrinagaEnrique Larrinaga Esnal20/06/1910Sestao
71220048
TacheFélix de los Heros Azcueta21/01/1910Bilbao
2430015
ArínJosé María Maguregui Gándara16/01/1917Getxo
113002
Santi ZubietaSantiago Zubieta Redondo20/06/1908Galdakao
8970010
AnduizaDiodoro de Anduiza Saloña28/09/1909Getxo
13001
Arrieta IIManuel Arrieta Fernández22/11/1917Getxo
11000
ArrietaRomán Arrieta Llona17/11/1906Getxo
7114000
BasagoitiLeandro Basagoiti Ugarte27/02/1908Getxo
311000
Del RíoManuel del Río Llera24/10/1917Getxo
12000
EgusquiaguirreFrancisco Egusquiaguirre Ulacia14/08/1911Getxo
333000
EgusquizaRafael Egusquiza Aurrecoechea05/02/1912Erandio
450000
Félix PérezFélix Pérez Barakaldo
12000
ÁngelÁngel García López28/06/1911Leioa
442009
Gonzalo Santurtzi
11000
JáureguiPaulino Jáuregui Ugarte04/05/1910Leioa
326000
LarrondoTomás Larrondo Landa27/05/1913Erandio
222007
LlonaEvaristo Llona Ausocoa16/02/1915Getxo
14000
PascualPascual Echevarría Uribaso23/10/1913Deusto
17002
PérezEmilio Pérez Fernández24/12/1907Leioa
226001
SantosSantos Alonso Larrazábal25/05/1914Getxo
217001
YermoJosé María Yermo Solaegui21/06/1903Getxo
6510030
ZarraonandiaDomingo Félix Zarraonandia Montoya20/11/1915Asua
14000
LafuenteRamón de la Fuente Leal31/12/1907Bilbao
71160025
AromaMartín Aroma Lete03/09/1915Portugalete
14001
Chirri IIIgnacio María Aguirrezabala Ibarbia10/05/1909Bilbao
7900030
CilaurrenLeonardo Cilaurren Uriarte05/11/1912Bilbao
792002
TamayoNemesio Tamayo Bedarona25/10/1908Bilbao
12000
GurruchagaManuel Gurruchaga Lavín07/05/1908Ortuella
7660030
AllendeAntonio Allende Pérez16/08/1909Bilbao
25000
BataJosé Sauto Arana Barakaldo
23000
FelipésDemetrio Felipés Echevarría20/04/1908Portugalete
48000
JuanitoJuan Echeverría Cubián21/02/1908Bilbao
6550016
Ortiz de la TorreJosé Ramón Ortiz de la Torre Lastra1912Bilbao
12001
RiveroJavier Rivero Ugarte15/08/1905Leioa
5620015
TeófiloTeófilo Julio Fernández Gracia14/12/1907Erandio
217003
UrquizaPedro Urquiza Aristi01/08/1911Getxo
114002
UrrestiJosé Urresti Urquiza02/01/1902Getxo
687004
CastellanosJosé Maria Castellanos Ledo08/04/1909Bilbao
679000
UribeLuis María de Uribe Echevarría17/10/1906Urduliz
6240016
HerediaGregorio Heredia Larrea13/02/1913Getxo
26001
MugarraJosé Luis Mugarra Ochoa07/03/1907Bilbao
113001
GurruchagaEusebio Gurruchaga Santamaría01/12/1912Bilbao
317000
AldazábalValentín Aldazábal Gaztañaga14/02/1910Erandio
229003
LerchundiIsidro Lerchundi Echaburu12/02/1914Ondarroa
26000
MentxakaNicolás Mentxaka Beitia23/08/1909Getxo
6540020
Julián RamónJulián Ramón Santiago25/10/1909Erandio
19000
LlantadaRicardo Llantada Torre28/01/1907Getxo
569000
VadilloGregorio Vadillo Sobera24/04/1910Sestao
13000
AnteroAntero González de Audicana Inchaurraga16/04/1901Durango
347000
SarmentónJesús Sarmentón Lecanda01/01/1911Durango
114001
TrilloJosé Trillo Trillo22/09/1912Erandio
215000
UndabarrenaRicardo Undabarrena Inchausti24/05/1911Basauri
14002
IgartuaAnder Igartua Ballesteros01/06/1991Bilbao
10000
RobertoRoberto Martín Sáez1910Barakaldo
114000
CaleroAndrés Calero Bilbao Erandio
3340015
FernándezEliseo Andrés Fernández Borde22/02/1910Getxo
29003
OlanoVíctor Olano Urrutia16/04/1909Sestao
26003
PacoFrancisco Pérez García Sestao
116002
PeñaAnacleto José María Peña Salegui19/04/1895Getxo
452002
Pachuco PratsManuel Prats Guerendiaín01/01/1902Portugalete
450001
DavidDavid López1909 
222002
JaureguiJosé María Jáuregui Lagunas15/03/1896Getxo
315000
SuárezManuel Suárez de Begoña1895Getxo
315006
TurrezAgustín Turrez Gaya14/01/1902Getxo
24000
Quincoces IIJuan Fernández de Quincoces López de Arbina Barakaldo
13001
EguíaFrancisco Alfredo Eguía Zubarán26/02/1906Bilbao
12000
AnduizaJusto de Anduiza Saloña08/07/1905Getxo
28002
CareagaDomingo Careaga Achalandabaso03/08/1897Getxo
25000
LañaAntonio Laña Mendieta Oyarzábal22/07/1900Lezama
211001
EmeryÁngel Rejón Landa04/05/1911Sestao
224000
SesumagaCrispulo Sesumaga Ugarte29/07/1902Leioa
11000
ArteagaArcadio Arteaga Oñate06/12/1902Bilbao
236000
OchandianoJosé Ramón Ochandiano Asporosa17/06/1905Bilbao
39000
CareagaAlfonso González de Careaga Urigüen27/04/1906Bilbao
316000
CastañosManuel Castaños Basterreche13/02/1906Bilbao
34000
JuanínJuan Bilbao Mintegi16/09/1900Bilbao
314001
RousseÁngel María Rousse Gerekiz01/10/1902Bilbao
23000
BergarecheLuis Bergareche Maruri16/05/1910Balmaseda
316009
BarrenecheaJosé Luis Barrenechea Arana03/09/1908Erandio
111000
SesumagaFidel Sesumaga Ugarte20/04/1905Leioa
11000
VallanaPedro Vicente Saturnino Vallana Jeanguenat29/11/1897Getxo
11000
AretaSandalio Areta Alcalá30/09/1902Zalla
17003
AyarzaJosé Ayarza Aramburu29/03/1904Bilbao
13001
CarmeloCarmelo Goyenechea Urrusolo18/06/1898Deusto
115006
GracianoGraciano San Cristobal Larrinaga18/12/1909Bilbao
17001
HierroArturo Hierro Vitoria27/05/1903Bilbao
13000
LarrakoetxeaLorenzo Larrakoetxea González19/05/1903Bilbao
213001
LegarretaJosé Legarreta Abaitua12/02/1903Larrabetzu
116000
UsunagaJulián Usunaga Gondra Getxo
14000
VidalManuel Vidal Hermosa15/10/1901Bilbao
26000
MarroJosé Ignacio Marro González21/07/1961Balmaseda
923741616
VillarejoIñaki Villarejo González08/12/1963Barakaldo
8948112
IribarMarkel Iribar Jauregui16/05/1968Bilbao
29000
JulioJulio Tejero Ruiz20/11/1961Bilbao
4892354
ZabalzaEusebio Zabalza Lotina04/11/1960Bilbao
49622221
Juan ÁngelJuan Ángel Domínguez Petralanda10/02/1959Barakaldo
112593043
Gómez de SeguraJuan Carlos Gómez de Segura Serna05/09/1957Elorrio
822217139
JaviFrancisco Javier Gutiérrez Gómez29/12/1968Bilbao
1225337432
SergioSergio Corral Salazar04/08/1962Bilbao
613621117
CarmeloCarmelo García de Iturrospe García30/08/1943Sestao
30000
ArtázcozJosé Ignacio Artázcoz López12/06/1930Bilbao
00000
PrimiPrimitivo Soto Sáez24/08/1955Portugalete
721125460
ToñoAntonio García Cifuentes14/01/1961Barakaldo
919218336
BiotaAlberto Biota Lejarza18/03/1960Bilbao
718632836
OrueGorka Orue Arana12/02/1969Getxo
223203
LeguinaVíctor Leguina Sagastigordia21/04/1963Bilbao
214400
MuñozJosé Manuel Muñoz Echeandia20/11/1952 
111001
CucóEnrique Cucó Oquina12/04/1948Bilbao
42000
ArechaldeFrancisco Javier Arechalde Aguirre01/05/1951Etxebarri
391411
Ramírez EscuderoFernando Ramírez-Escudero Imaz05/12/1950Bilbao
336210
PedreroJuan Ramón Pedrero González07/03/1954Santurtzi
125001
LaloGonzalo Gastañaga Montaner22/03/1946Barakaldo
343314
OrtizJosé Alberto Ortiz Bartolomé18/04/1946Barakaldo
463004
Bilbao IIValentín Bilbao Orduña08/03/1951Gamiz-Fika
224003
KortajarenaJon Andoni Kortajarena Intxaurraga25/05/1963Lemona
92105021
OrmazabalKepa Ormazabal Artetxe25/04/1966Bilbao
657200
GarayEneko Garay Isasi22/10/1965Bilbao
440410
TejadaIñaki Tejada Fernández19/11/1965Bilbao
81232121
PrietoJosé Carlos Prieto Esesumaga24/04/1967Bilbao
22000
AizpurúaRoberto Aizpurúa Prada01/03/1962Bilbao
49010115
ArzuagaJosé Javier Arzuaga Esquino09/11/1959Bilbao
578812
AstilleroEsteban Astillero Puente05/10/1963Bilbao
612912117
GutiJosé Ignacio Gutiérrez Ruiz12/11/1959Bilbao
71491200
ColásJuan Antonio Colás Elizalde03/06/1965Barakaldo
781936
Miguel ÁngelMiguel Ángel Sainz Cajigas01/03/1962Santurtzi
429110
AntónJuan Antonio Martínez de Luco Zubikaray23/06/1964Ondarroa
537005
AketxeIsaac Aketxe Barrutia03/06/1989Bilbao
923452270
Ander LafuenteAnder Lafuente Aguado18/02/1983Santurtzi
1337530036
GoikoetxeaAlexander Goikoetxea Urkiaga08/03/1983Artea
153337086
Iosu IglesiasIosu Iglesias Otxandategi15/12/1976Bilbao
10300102927
EguileorIñaki Egileor Mateos07/11/1963Bilbao
928618027
AzkuneIñaki Azkune Uribarrena28/08/1964Durango
563210
Mikel AlonsoMikel Alonso Bonilla08/12/1974Sopela
132410
CarmeloCarmelo Mardaras Cedrún01/03/1951Durango
816213124
San PedroJosé Ignacio San Pedro Gardeazabal14/11/1957Bilbao
5831022
LarrañagaJosé Félix Larrañaga de la Torre09/10/1957Sodupe
819710043
PraderaIñaki Pradera Azkune30/09/1962Basauri
920425633
UnanueRoberto Unanue Barrenechea17/08/1960Bilbao
593712
BarrieJorge Barrie Borrás27/10/1950Bilbao
488200
AlfonsoJosé Javier Asunción Alfonso05/04/1951Bilbao
82252709
ÁlavaÁngel Sabino Álava Dorronsoro13/08/1952Alonsotegi
79414614
AguirrebengoaJuan Aguirrebengoa Garay05/01/1955Mungia
392600
DueñasIgnacio Dueñas de Andrés08/01/1951Bilbao
4791102
Juan CarlosJuan Carlos Gutiérrez Blanco16/12/1955Barakaldo
71591026
IturreguiJosé Ángel Iturregui Ereñozaga30/11/1955Mungia
129100
UribeJuan José Uribe Orbe08/06/1961Morga
3767113
CastanderDaniel Castander Martín21/10/1960Barakaldo
111000
CarlosCarlos Medina López25/09/1959Ortuella
362802
MerayoLuis María Merayo Delgado10/10/1954Trapagaran
312000
VidaurrázagaLuis María Vidaurrázaga Zamudio
18000
SantibáñezEduardo Santibáñez Díez23/07/1946Barakaldo
254102
Miguel ÁngelMiguel Ángel Rodríguez Fayos1951Bilbao
121000
QuintanaTomás Quintana Larrea17/05/1945Balmaseda
222101
BolumburuJesús María Bolumburu Legarreta25/05/1955Zamudio
15100
IruIsaac Iruarrizaga Puerta15/05/1951Igorre
39001
BirichinagaLuis María Birichinaga Erdoiza08/09/1947Amorebieta-Etxano
357100
José LuisJosé Luis Pérez Landeta12/12/1948Zamudio
274401
SantamaríaRafael Santamaría Altuna1946Zalla
36000
JuliánJulián Hierro Cárcamo14/05/1955Bilbao
226501
UrionaJosé Miguel Urionabarrenechea Marquínez12/07/1952Etxebarria
6815027
AbiegaJuan Ramón Fernández Abiega23/02/1949Portugalete
5140415
BarrenecheaJuan Luis Barrenechea Arrasate06/10/1954Elantxobe
217400
AntolínJavier Ignacio Antolín Albizu08/07/1953Bilbao
248306
ArgüesoJosé Ramón Sánchez Argüeso29/07/1952Sestao
127006
EmilioEmilio Martínez Ruiz13/05/1949Sestao
14000
NandoLuis Fernando Lana Lasuen26/07/1946Bilbao
236100
IzaguirreMarcelo Izaguirre Ortega09/10/1950Balmaseda
10000
RegúlezTomás Miguel Regúlez Uranga29/09/1950Zalla
339314
InorizaAlfredo Inoriza García05/06/1952Muskiz
15000
NúñezJuan Ignacio Núñez Gutiérrez31/07/1953Bilbao
477407
SernaMartín Serna Delgado04/08/1953Sestao
115000
PoliHipólito Bizcargüenaga Ibarreche11/12/1918Basauri
341000
ArambarriJosé Arambarri Lekue26/03/1949Ondarroa
25001
IbarrondoJesús María Ibarrondo Madariaga05/12/1945Erandio
238004
UnzuetaJosé Manuel Unzueta Maruri23/02/1945Aranguren
4910110
GonzaloIgnacio Gonzalo Sobera05/08/1948Santurtzi
13000
ChominDomingo Hernández Ortiz de Zárate26/09/1940Sondika
331000
ZarobeMiguel Zarobe Carracedo25/06/1949Santurtzi
11000
ZuazagaJosé Luis Zuazaga Arrese23/05/1941Amorebieta-Etxano
272107
LasarteJesús María Lasarte Garalde07/12/1949Ondarroa
15000
Markel EtxeberriaMarkel Etxeberria Mendiola15/02/1995Erandio
71142211
UndabarrenaIker Undabarrena Martínez18/05/1995Gorliz
71312313
Raúl GilRaúl Gil Marín03/09/1977Barakaldo
567604
BalciscuetaJosé Julio Balciscueta Echevarría09/03/1950Bilbao
432001
IñakiIgnacio Daučík Ciboch09/04/1956Getxo
215101
LariaJesús María Laria Benítez13/03/1948Gallarta
4133400
SasiainJesús María Sasiain Ibargutxi27/07/1956Bermeo
475613
BasaldúaRicardo Basaldúa Pinedo28/02/1912Barakaldo
10000
AramayoJosé Antonio Aramayo Lazcano18/05/1945Ondarroa
574200
AtuchaIgnacio Atucha Apoita05/05/1953Igorre
124110
UrquiagaVíctor Urquiaga Larrea08/02/1949Santurtzi
419000
TasioAnastasio Esteban Gómez03/01/1950Barakaldo
5957022
GorostiagaJuan Domingo Gorostiaga Basaguren17/11/1948Basauri
372501
EspañolJosé Carlos Español López17/07/1948Bilbao
256520
LarreaJosé Ignacio Larrea1954Otxandio
11000
ErañaJuan Eraña Virumbrales18/09/1938Erandio
336006
ItuiñoJosé Luis Ituiño Arbaiza01/02/1945Basauri
26001
ZarzosaJosé Alberto Zarzosa Arrieta21/03/1948Bilbao
15000
AurreJosé Antonio Aurre Dúo11/04/1950Zamudio
13000
MadariagaJesús Madariaga Martínez10/03/1946Basauri
12000
SolabarrietaFrancisco María Solabarrieta Arcocha09/11/1940Ondarroa
224005
AchaerandioJosé Manuel Achaerandio Ladislao  
11000
BeitiaJesús María Beitia Echevarría19/07/1945Galdakao
120010
SolaeguiDomingo Solaegui Urquiri06/11/1945Ondarroa
114002
TomásTomás Gómez Coto19/01/1945Ugao-Miraballes
129000
IbarrecheJosé Ramón Ibarreche Villanueva20/06/1933Trapagaran
11000
Carlos BlancoCarlos Blanco Fernández01/03/1946Gallarta
12000
RojoJosé Ángel Rojo Latorre23/09/1938Gallarta
217000
SimóFrancisco Javier Simó Arnaez04/02/1945Bilbao
117000
MelchorMelchor Sainz de la Torre06/01/1945Aranguren
119000
AbascalPedro María Abascal Cuesta30/01/1948Getxo
111000
BalierJavier Balier Elorriaga20/11/1937Durango
236000
IñurrietaJuan Alberto Iñurrieta Bilbao25/03/1947Zamudio
14000
IpiñaFernando López de Ipiña Labanda26/07/1942Abanto y Ciérvana
110000
MentxakaJosé Luis Mentxaka Fernández21/04/1942Bilbao
1280015
ZuazagaJuan Zuazaga Arrese12/09/1944Amorebieta-Etxano
14000
ManuManuel García31/10/1947Bilbao
117010
GarcíaAlejandro García de Andoin Fernández29/12/1942Arrigorriaga
00000
AmézagaIgnacio Fermín Cipriano Amézaga Casas1945Sestao
00000
CedrúnSerafín Cedrún Ochandategui03/08/1941Amorebieta-Etxano
00000
FelipeFelipe García Gil25/12/1938Sestao
00000
TitoJacinto Ardanaz Manso06/03/1937Bilbao
00000
MéndezJesús María Méndez Uscola18/09/1938Basauri
00000
VeamurguíaJesús María Veamurguía Latorre25/01/1944Barakaldo
00000
CachasPedro Jesús Pérez Aurrecoechea31/01/1941Erandio
00000
CastresanaJuan José Castresana Llano21/03/1946Balmaseda
00000
TomásTomás González Bilbao15/10/1937Asua
00000
PoloJesús Vega Alaña11/01/1943Bilbao
00000
BustilloJuan Ignacio Bustillo Bóveda06/10/1946Santurtzi
00000
CasasIgnacio Casas Luengas01/08/1945Somorrostro
00000
ArreguiAntonio Arregui Velasco30/06/1940Sestao
00000
ForcénFrancisco Javier Forcén Inchaurraga1941Bilbao
00000
AlonsoJulio Alonso García Bilbao
00000
Martín CastañosAntonio Martín Castaños1940Portugalete
00000
BilbaoJesús Bilbao Arostegui17/01/1944Mungia
00000
OleagaJesús María Oleaga Bilbao1940Galdakao
00000
LlonaJosé María Llona Peña01/01/1934Asua
00000
CarmeloCarmelo Robredo Varona12/04/1943Barakaldo
00000
AlberdiJosé María González Alberdi14/03/1948Santurtzi
10000
EguíaJesús María Eguía Martínez12/03/1941Barakaldo
00000
GoyenecheaJosé María Goyenechea Beitia23/12/1942Bermeo
00000
LlorenteJuan Antonio Llorente Angulo1941Bilbao
00000
OchoaFernando Ochoa07/02/1944Barakaldo
00000
FloresÁngel Flores Allende16/05/1934Abanto y Ciérvana
00000
IbarraIgnacio Ibarra Garay20/07/1937Bilbao
00000
AntónEmilio Joaquín Antón Serrano26/07/1938Barakaldo
00000
OlabarrietaJesús Olabarrieta Barañano25/05/1935Bilbao
20000
IrusquietaJosé María Irusquieta García29/01/1937Bilbao
00000
AlcortaRafael Siro Alkorta Buezo27/01/1943Bilbao
00000
OrmazaJesús María Ormaza Oyarbide08/04/1935Getxo
00000
BilbaoFrancisco Javier Bilbao Gamucio07/06/1941Sestao
00000
EchevarríaLuis Echevarría Angoitia1940Lemona
00000
JaureguízarJosé María Jaureguízar Jayo1941Gernika
00000
EscardaNemesio Escarda Hernández06/12/1939Bilbao
00000
ElorduyGonzalo Elorduy Colinas Sestao
00000
MonchoRamón García García07/11/1942Amorebieta-Etxano
00000
TeoTeodoro Fuente Zorita10/12/1940Basauri
00000
BarrenaJavier Barrena Igartua Bermeo
00000
ScheiflerLorenzo Martínez Scheifler1940Bilbao
00000
IbarrecheIgnacio Ibarreche Gurtubay13/05/1933Galdakao
00000
ElorriagaJosé Ramón Elorriaga Elorriaga11/06/1942Bilbao
00000
DobaránGuillermo Dobarán Onandi22/05/1941Bilbao
00000
SaizFederico Saiz Goiria1935Basauri
00000
UriarteJosé María Uriarte Oráa1940Bilbao
00000
TrabuduaJosé Ángel Trabudua Urruticoechea16/10/1954Loiu
10000
FernándezLuis Fernández Gil1941Erandio
00000
EscalzaJesús María Escalza Ellacuria21/11/1941Arrankudiaga
112000
Martín EchevarríaMartín Echevarría Arteche23/08/1941Bilbao
00000
PisanoJavier Sánchez Pisano12/12/1961Bilbao
12100
SainzEduardo Sainz Quintana18/01/1952Gernika
61442028
HuertasGregorio Huertas Berastegui Basauri
00000
UrquizuLuis María Urquizu Markuerkiaga25/08/1936Ondarroa
00000
EduEduardo García Ayala23/08/1932Bilbao
00000
ZabalaJesús Trío Zabala01/01/1935Muskiz
00000
AranguizJosé Luis Aranguiz1932Sestao
00000
ArbuluLuis Arbulu Arana1926Elorrio
00000
SanchoJosé María Sancho Caño1934Sestao
00000
CárcamoJavier Cárcamo Burgoa21/08/1930Barakaldo
00000
ZamaconaPedro María Zamacona Arteche02/05/1930Bilbao
00000
OrtuondoCarlos Ortuondo Suárez1928Bilbao
10000
LandetaLuciano Landeta Mena1928Leioa
10000
JáureguiLeandro Jáuregui Iruretagoyena15/07/1937Sondika
00000
AzurmendiAntón Azurmendi Larrañaga18/02/1945Durango
10000
DurangoWifredo Durango Obregón Sestao
00000
MadariagaJosé Antonio Madariaga Ayarza08/05/1944Sondika
00000
VillaRodolfo Villa Ramos1946Gallarta
10000
MartínMariano Martín Guerrero08/12/1938Bilbao
10000
GómezJoaquín Gómez Peruyera20/12/1937Karrantza
10000
PeruPedro Aguirregomezcorta Díez04/07/1943Bilbao
00000
ArtabeFernando Artabe Mendieta12/05/1927Leioa
11000
AllendeJavier Allende Mecolalde Bilbao
00000
CenarruzabeitiaPedro María Cenarruzabeitia Ajuria03/10/1941Barakaldo
00000
OrtúzarJaime Ortúzar Ojinaga26/06/1938Bilbao
00000
Maguregui IIJuan Antonio Maguregui Ibargutxi1943Ugao-Miraballes
00000
IbáñezJuan José Ibáñez Garay1938Bilbao
00000
AsierAsier Abad Coarasa20/01/1975Bilbao
10000
GojenuriSantos Gojenuri Gómez10/07/1931Bilbao
10000
SangrónizJesús Sangróniz Gabiola1936Bilbao
00000
AitorManuel de la Arena del Val1935Barakaldo
00000
LiñeroJulio Enrique Liñero Zubia01/01/1936Gordexola
00000
VolneyVolney Alonso Olloquiegui01/11/1936Barakaldo
00000
Salva1942Sestao
00000
MuñoaJavier Muñoa Masmala13/11/1940Elorrio
00000
Maguregui IIIJulián Maguregui Ibargutxi Ugao-Miraballes
00000
OriveFélix Orive Pérez1937Lutxana
00000
ZárateJuan María Zárate Lejarraga26/03/1936Lezama
00000
BunJosé Luis Bun Lope26/11/1944Barakaldo
00000
JaimeJaime Ruiz Urruticoechea23/08/1941Getxo
00000
VaamondeFrancisco Javier Vaamonde Fernández21/04/1948Bilbao
00000
AbásoloJuan Luis Abásolo Garay23/04/1941Balmaseda
00000
LarreaJosé Ramón Larrea Elejaga17/03/1941Basauri
00000
BezuÁngel María Cabezudo Echevarría05/10/1942Sestao
00000
CantónJosé Cantón Landazuri23/03/1937Basauri
00000
UrionaRicardo Urionabarrenechea Perea12/01/1941Gernika
00000
BarrenaFrancisco Barrena Villarreal25/03/1935Lezama
00000
Arbulu IIJosé María Arbulu Arana1928Elorrio
00000
ValdésJosé Luis Valdés Portillo21/04/1927Bilbao
00000
UrrestarazuAntonio Urrestarazu Elordi1933Barakaldo
00000
TapiaFernando Tapia Trasobares29/07/1929Ortuella
00000
BeascoecheaJulio Beascoechea Bernaola1937Basauri
00000
GazteluJuan José Bilbao Zabala1940Bedia
00000
HerreroEduardo Herrero Mangado1940Barakaldo
00000
AltamiraJaime Altamira Olearain1939Basauri
00000
SantosJosé Ramón Santos Hernández13/03/1933Getxo
00000
SantamarinaJosé Luis Santamarina Zabalo11/11/1938Sestao
00000
ArtetaJosé Antonio Arteta San Pedro1935Barakaldo
00000
LagarJosé María Lagar Iturbe06/05/1939Bilbao
00000
Martín AsensioLuis María Martín Asensio09/10/1940Sestao
20000
ZapataAlfonso Zapata Bilbao
00000
ErañaJaime Eraña Virumbrales1931Erandio
00000
BastidaJacinto Bastida García1931Bilbao
00000
Muga Bilbao
122003
ArmandínArmando Bezold González19/07/1929Bilbao
10000
LópezJosé Luis López González1927Erandio
00000
LlonaJuan Jesús Llona Peña Asua
00000
ToñínAntonio Muñoz Gómez Bilbao
734000
AtecaJosé María Ateca Menéndez18/10/1932Barakaldo
00000
PachiFrancisco Gómez Fuentes08/03/1937Bilbao
00000
ElexpuruRafael Elexpuru Colsa24/04/1929Getxo
00000
Panizo IIÓscar López Panizo03/09/1926Sestao
00000
VillotaIsidro Villota Elejalde16/05/1931Bilbao
00000
ZubimendiFélix Zubimendi Azcona18/05/1927Sestao
00000
PedrínPedro Eloy López Arteaga01/12/1922Barakaldo
437011
EcheberriaJorge Echeberria Igartua08/11/1935Asua
10000
AriznabarretaArmando Ariznabarreta Montes09/04/1922Barakaldo
336008
Eraña IIFelipe Eraña Virumbrales1929Erandio
00000
CelayaEsteban Celaya Bilbao17/04/1930Basauri
00000
CareagaJosé Ramón González Careaga24/03/1923Gernika
118006
HurtadoJesús María Hurtado Arrieta22/02/1930Alonsotegi
00000
Ventura IIIñaki Ventura Torres Gorliz
00000
GoiburuIgnacio Goiburu Madina09/01/1928Erandio
00000
Corta IJuan Cortabitarte Madariaga16/06/1923Gernika
00000
IsidoroIsidoro González Alberdi1925Basauri
00000
MunichaSebastián Municha Uberuaga12/05/1909Durango
10000
MuroJesús María Muro Aguirre05/12/1922Getxo
00000
UcelayFélix Ucelay Urrengoechea06/07/1919Amorebieta-Etxano
573011
RiveroJavier Rivero Bernaola1930Bilbao
00000
AlejandreIgnacio Alejandre Basoco1923Erandio
215000
CurielGuillermo Curiel Bustamante25/04/1920Sestao
14000
MadariagaAmando Madariaga Achalandabaso Erandio
00000
GonzálezJosé González Ruiz de Eguilaz Bilbao
12000
JesúsJesús Martínez Cordón11/1933Santurtzi
10000
HernaizFrancisco Javier Hernaiz Bringas Bilbao
211310
GoyoGregorio González de Miguel1932Muskiz
00000
GorostizaJ. Ignacio Gorostiza23/05/1930Bilbao
11000
IturraldeIgnacio Cortabarría Iturralde14/05/1933Abadiño
00000
GarateaEnrique Garatea Bello28/06/1924Sestao
00000
ÁlvarezJulián Álvarez Ricondo06/01/1920Erandio
4810030
EguiCarlos Eguireun Conde Bilbao
00000
EchevarríaAntonio Echevarría Greño1930Bilbao
00000
AntoñitoAntonio Mendiolagaray Bilbao1922Bilbao
16000
MezoEustaquio Mezo Muruaga1928Erandio
112000
BaniandrésFulgencio Baniandrés Soriano13/05/1924Bilbao
338009
IbarraIsidoro Ibarra Echevarría07/04/1923Getxo
125000
MáximoMáximo Benito Velasco12/04/1920Arrigorriaga
114000
GárateJaime Gárate Andrés Barakaldo
332017
PalaciosAgustín Palacios Lopetegui02/09/1925Sestao
311001
GamboaRufino Gamboa Arrieta02/03/1921Basauri
11000
PalaciosJosé Luis Palacios Lázaro28/09/1909Barakaldo
29000
DámasoDámaso Benito Laorden10/06/1920Sestao
16001
ValentínValentín García Martínez1922Leioa
122007
MansoLeoncio Manso Manso13/02/1920Bilbao
15000
EgurenNorberto Eguren Vitorica06/06/1921Bilbao
00000
LlorenteJosé Llorente Bilbao
18001
Bienzobas Galdakao
111000
Escobal  
112001
RoyoAntonio Alfredo Royo Villar  
00000
AzpitarteIgnacio Azpitarte Remiro08/03/1967Bilbao
210110
RondaRoberto Ronda Benito30/11/1966Bilbao
239104
ZamoraJosé Antonio Zamora Abanades16/03/1961Barakaldo
512213127
AzcaiturrietaJavier Azcaiturrieta Beitia11/02/1967Bilbao
4821731
LopategiAitor Lopategui Cortajarena18/02/1967Barakaldo
475500
SergioSergio Gascón Venta18/10/1967Getxo
212001
AlainAlain Varona Pereda23/02/1981Barakaldo
35000
KepaKepa Arrizabalaga Revuelta03/10/1994Ondarroa
71621310
BarrenetxeaIñigo Barrenetxea García10/01/1994Bilbao
234401
CorralImanol Corral Matellán19/03/1994Basauri
11000
OlaetxeaLander Olaetxea Ibaibarriaga12/04/1993Abadiño
410120211
CórdobaIñigo Córdoba Querejeta13/03/1997Bilbao
41061415
AguirrezabalaJon Aguirrezabala Aiesta31/10/1995Galdakao
41011821
Andoni LópezAndoni López Saratxo05/04/1996Barakaldo
4882001
AreitioMarkel Areitio Cedrún07/09/1996Iurreta
337200
LandetaIoritz Landeta Batiz10/10/1995Mungia
10000
CórdobaAsier Córdoba Querejeta31/03/2000Bilbao
115001
MorcilloJon Morcillo Conesa15/09/1998Amorebieta-Etxano
115101
SaladoAntonio Jesús Salado Góngora29/01/1997Sestao
131402
VencedorUnai Vencedor Paris15/11/2000Bilbao
1361002
ParedesAitor Paredes Casamichana29/04/2000Bilbao
10000
ZarragaOier Zarraga Egaña04/01/1999Getxo
11000
TascónAndoni Tascón Hermida27/02/1998Bilbao
1369010
Beñat AlberdiBeñat Alberdi Andreu23/01/1993Durango
123101
Javi AlonsoJavier Alonso Etxevarria17/02/1997Durango
137400
ArizmendiarrietaIbon Arizmendiarrieta Garay14/03/1994Durango
122410
HermosoAnder Hermoso López06/03/1997Durango
10000
TxapuXabier Infante Cueto12/09/1992Abadiño
1291020
MendizabalPeio Mendizabal Bartolomé07/08/1999Bilbao
11000
JagobaJagoba Portillo Muguruza19/11/1992Bilbao
130500
PraderaMikel Pradera Belar12/10/1995Zaldibar
126903
TxopiteaJurgi Txopitea Basterretxea30/07/1995Lekeitio
126802
UnzuetaIker Unzueta Arregui04/08/1998Abadiño
117100
UribesalgoJulen Uribesalgo Iriondo11/10/1990Ondarroa
19200
ZuazoAnder Zuazo Lucas19/10/1998Durango
129300
CarrerasGalder Carreras Ariño06/07/2000Gallarta
10000
EguiluzAnder Egiluz Alzola27/04/1998Getxo
125601
GaraiGorka Garai Asla02/01/1997Mungia
136504
Del OlmoIñigo del Olmo Bados19/01/1993Amorebieta-Etxano
14000
GandiagaAitor Gandiaga Gerrikagoitia11/10/1997Markina-Xemein
128201
GuarrotxenaLander Guarrotxena Vallejo24/10/1996Getxo
121100
IdoiagaAsier Idoiaga Zabala26/08/2000Gernika
12000
ParraAsier Parra Cuezva04/05/1997Abanto y Ciérvana
132501
Iván MartínIván Martín Núñez14/02/1999Bilbao
133410
RodrigoIker Rodrigo Uribarrena16/04/1996Derio
10000
IoritzIoritz Feijoo Ibarloza22/11/1995Ondarroa
11000
Erik RuizErik Ruiz Álvarez08/03/1995Bilbao
128701
YaserYaser Hamed Mayor09/12/1997Leioa
11000
AtxikallendeXabier Garai Atxikallende20/02/1998Gernika
10000
MayordomoXabier Mayordomo González31/01/1999Portugalete
13100
GogeascoecheaJuan Gogeascoechea Zugaza03/07/1997Durango
13000
EkainEkain Cenitagoya Arana29/04/1994Durango
134608
MateoÁlvaro Mateo Montiel16/02/1997Portugalete
10000
BecerraSergio Becerra Villanueva08/08/2000Barakaldo
10000
BasabeJuan Basabe Baque31/03/2001Durango
11000
GayosoAnder Gayoso Reina20/07/1993Ermua
5961911
Aitor CórdobaAitor Córdoba Querejeta21/05/1995Bilbao
51694643
AtienzaUnai Atienza Roy07/01/1997Bilbao
11100
BarradoOier Barrado Sarría08/08/1988Leioa
2511812
CareagaEndika Careaga Olea03/10/1997Urduliz
12000
MedranoBorja Medrano Peláez10/05/1996Bilbao
12000
GarmendiaMikel Garmendia Pajuelo06/03/1987Bilbao
2661310
NaranjoDiego Naranjo Santamaría11/03/1997Aranguren
20000
BengoaMartín Bengoa Díez21/11/1994Otxandio
51012518
EtxebarriaUnai Etxebarria Martín30/08/1996Getxo
443100
JurgiJurgi Oteo Gómez29/08/1996Barakaldo
512824117
IriondoUrtzi Iriondo Petralanda30/01/1995Zeberio
4591412
IturraspeGorka Iturraspe Derteano03/05/1994Abadiño
51131208
SantamaríaGorka Santamaría Nos03/07/1995Bilbao
515015239
ClementeMikel Clemente Momoitio07/05/1996Sestao
10000
TobiaIñigo Tobia Cobos17/09/1997Santurtzi
11000
BarrioGonzalo Barrio González28/02/1997Amorebieta-Etxano
30000
CorresUkerdi Corres Bea15/10/1991Bilbao
11000
EnekoEneko Undabarrena Ubillos10/03/1993Bilbao
51594307
Jon AnderJon Ander Amelibia do Nascimento13/01/1994Getxo
51442305
OrtegaAitor Ortega Asenjo13/08/1992Ermua
48722110
IturraspeBorja Iturraspe González16/09/1996Amorebieta-Etxano
10000
Endika SanzEndika Sanz López de Foronda Santurtzi29/06/1997Santurtzi
14000
VillalibreAsier Villalibre Molina30/09/1997Gernika
51369037
Ibon GómezIbon Gómez Ramírez19/07/1995Amorebieta-Etxano
44000
SusaetaMarkel Susaeta Beci02/01/1996Amorebieta-Etxano
11000
OrbegozoJoseba Orbegozo Azkondo06/09/1997Elorrio
29200
ElgezabalUnai Elgezabal Udondo25/04/1993Urduliz
4782612
EkaitzEkaitz Molina Jaén25/09/1990Abadiño
238606
RetamosaAnder Retamosa García01/08/1997Bilbao
10000
DopiJon Ander González Dopico18/03/1995Erandio
4691019
ZumalakarreguiJaime Zumalakarregui Menchaca13/01/1986Bilbao
3821911
MadrazoJon Madrazo Gutiérrez15/01/1993Ortuella
41171806
ZabaletaEneko Zabaleta Pérez03/01/1992Bermeo
41282717
JaureguiEneko Jauregui Escobar13/07/1996Muxika
410710119
GalderGalder Dwomoh Lombas24/02/1990Bilbao
115602
KortabitarteAitor Kortabitarte Luengo13/07/1992Bilbao
133605
ZárateIker Zárate Pereda12/07/1986Sestao
236405
BarandiaranIbon Barandiaran García01/10/1993Leioa
236200
BerasaluceKoldo Berasaluce Ibarzabal17/05/1992Gernika
41223824
LarruceaGorka Larrucea Arrien24/02/1993Barakaldo
412733311
IntxaustiUnai Intxausti Rodríguez02/02/1994Gernika
218100
IruskietaAsier Iruskieta Bilbao15/06/1998Gernika
40000
Gorka PérezGorka Pérez Garay19/06/1995Gordexola
4641200
BilbaoIoritz Bilbao Herrero16/05/1988Bilbao
1281311
UriguenJulen Uriguen Gómez04/02/1995Gernika
243601
ArlanzónBorja Arlanzón Gil15/08/1997Santurtzi
11000
FidPablo Fid Martín10/02/1997Bilbao
422200
AjuriagoikoaTxaber Ajuriagoikoa García27/03/1999Amorebieta-Etxano
333510
JoelJoel Martín Rocha05/03/1997Barakaldo
10000
GaizkaGaizka Martínez Navarro27/10/1996Getxo
4871502
RegidorDavid Regidor González06/06/1999Bilbao
10000
NúñezUnai Núñez Gestoso30/01/1997Sestao
3782104
VicenteIñigo Vicente Elorduy06/01/1998Derio
36613020
MerinoIker Merino Macho26/06/1999Bilbao
21000
UrkizaJon Urkiza Txabarri19/02/1998Barakaldo
340101
De HaroNabar de Haro Ocerín01/02/1994Bilbao
17100
ElguezabalUnai Elguezabal Uriarte25/04/1993Bilbao
16100
EtxaburuJon Etxaburu Diz07/04/1994Ondarroa
120501
UriarteGalder Uriarte Zabala12/09/1981Bilbao
116200
CeladorAdrián Celador Ponga30/01/1996Bilbao
223311
De EguinoIker De Eguino Mendivil20/05/1995Bilbao
2321113
HuidobroJulen Huidobro Betolaza01/04/1995Bilbao
134600
IriondoEneko Iriondo Petralanda30/01/1995Zeberio
2461011
LarrazabalGaizka Larrazabal Goikoetxea17/12/1997Bilbao
3928114
LibaronaUnai Libarona Uriarte11/11/1998Bilbao
10000
AngoitiaBorja Angoitia Echevarria23/04/1992Bilbao
19000
BaquéIñigo Baqué Achotegui01/01/1997Durango
3611005
LuengoOier Luengo Redondo11/11/1997Amorebieta-Etxano
3641704
ObietaKoldo Obieta Alberdi08/10/1993Gernika
39324020
XikerXiker Ozerinjauregi Mendikoetxea30/01/1997Zalla
3561002
EtxebarriazarragaBorja Etxebarriazarraga Gabiola04/08/1999Gernika
12000
MuñozIñigo Muñoz Cuevas16/12/1996Bilbao
392607
PraderaIñigo Pradera Belar26/04/1994Mallabia
39810013
SilleroJon Sillero Monreal24/05/1998Barakaldo
3702002
CamposGaizka Campos Bahillo16/05/1997Barakaldo
311000
LozanoMarkel Lozano Llona03/05/1996Bilbao
3741510
UrzelaiUrtzi Urzelai García27/04/1995Bilbao
118200
OliAndoni Fernández Jordán02/02/1996Sondika
326200
ArceoAnder Arceo Samaniego20/01/1997Bilbao
10000
RevueltaIker Revuelta Ayuso20/03/1995Getxo
111000
OnaindiaJon Onaindia Meabe08/10/1998Mendata
11000
AguileraImanol Aguilera Gallego05/01/1999Sestao
10000
ArrutiEder Arruti Onaindia05/07/1997Gernika
11000
De MiguelAritz De Miguel Martín28/06/1999Bilbao
20000
MagureguiUnai Maguregui Cortazar11/02/1996Gernika
10000
GoiriaMikel Goiria Vázquez05/03/1999Gernika
20000
Danel ElguezabalDanel Elguezabal Molledo04/09/1999Sestao
11000
Ander IruAnder Iruarrizaga Díez22/08/1998Igorre
30000
MuruaJavier Murua Alzueta23/04/1997Bilbao
225700
IsuskizaVictor Isuskiza Taranilla17/12/1998Güeñes
10000
AizpuruXabier Aizpuru Martínez de Marigorta11/11/1998Barakaldo
10000
BernaolaJulen Bernaola Cuezva29/04/1999Bilbao
21100
Xabi FrancoXabier Franco Aranburu17/01/1992Leioa
115100
BernedoIgor Bernedo Calvo17/06/1999Gernika
11000
MagunagoitiaJon Mikel Magunagoitia Blasco06/08/2000Amorebieta-Etxano
226300
LanchoDavid Lancho Díaz03/04/1998Zamudio
11000
RibeiroAlain Ribeiro de Aguiar Miranda08/07/1997Sopela
260904
GorriJon Rojo Sagarna22/12/1996Bilbao
245600
GalarzaJon Galarza Lete17/12/1993Abadiño
2511303
AregoAitor Arego Ruiz28/02/1997Basauri
114000
MurgoitioMikel Murgoitio Lejarreta07/08/1996Igorre
229300
MediavillaAnder Mediavilla García22/03/1996Bilbao
10000
AmorrortuIker Amorrortu Andrinua17/10/1995Gernika
239107
BilbaoIker Bilbao Mendiguren20/03/1996Bilbao
243603
QuintanaAnder Quintana Ormaetxe27/01/1997Basauri
11100
ZamoranoUnai Zamorano Arri01/01/1997Bilbao
234521
JusteJosu Juste Bidaurrazaga12/04/2000Leioa
11000
VíctorVíctor San Bartolomé Prieto26/10/1999Barakaldo
236804
IrazabalJon Irazabal Iraurgui28/11/1996Bilbao
221501
MarinoUnai Marino Alkorta10/12/1999Ondarroa
10000
Sergio GarcíaSergio García Antolín12/01/1999Amorebieta-Etxano
10000
VeigaUnai Veiga González09/10/1998Portugalete
227202
BadiolaAger Badiola Garitaonaindia21/05/2000Gernika
10000
AlberdiAritz Alberdi Ruiz08/08/1997Durango
10000
Unai ArizmendiarrietaUnai Arizmendiarrieta Garay05/11/1997Durango
116500
ZárragaJagoba Zárraga Martínez04/11/1997Bilbao
216200
BurgosIker Burgos López17/10/2001Bilbao
10000
Hernán GarcíaHernán García Peña09/04/1999Basauri
10000
EtxaburuAsier Etxaburu Diz07/04/1994Ondarroa
357507
DorrioJosué Dorrio Ortega03/03/1994Bilbao
10000
CarracedoJon Carracedo López29/01/1987Abadiño
102537182
De PaulaDavid de Paula Gallardo31/05/1984Durango
926832244
AlcaldeAitor Alcalde Caballero22/05/1985Erandio
91871651
Alain ArroyoAlain Arroyo Martínez de la Cuadra05/07/1982Bilbao
1337493384
AmezagaMikel Amezaga Amezua29/09/1977Bilbao
1437959213
Asier ButrónAsier Butrón Astigarraga16/04/1981Santurtzi
718532424
AimarAimar Cid Luna20/10/1987Barakaldo
47810015
EtxebarrietaIgor Etxebarrieta Ibarra03/04/1984Getxo
91861010
GagoAnder Gago Álvarez10/09/1984Galdakao
123307449
GusiSergio Ramírez Cano07/11/1979Barakaldo
820440319
SampedroJoseba Sampedro Arrieta04/07/1979Bilbao
61765223
ValínAlfonso Valín Gasamanes06/05/1985Portugalete
112866527
PeredaXabier Pereda Llaguno25/01/1982Ondarroa
4832322
BonillaCristian Bonilla Galdeano25/05/1989Barakaldo
227202
EderEder Díez Sánchez15/07/1987Barakaldo
612822123
AstuyEgoitz Astuy Tellería17/01/1988Bermeo
29200
EnziondoIbon Enziondo Pineda27/09/1988Bilbao
615225117
GalánXabier Galán Garamendi23/11/1989Bilbao
91812705
HerrerínIago Herrerín Buisán25/01/1988Bilbao
132861711
MentxakaImanol Mentxaka Miranda09/01/1989Leioa
51121537
LarruskainJon Larruskain Zabala13/06/1988Durango
53000
LarreaAnder Larrea Murga23/01/1989Bilbao
353900
LíbanoÁlvaro José Líbano García20/10/1985Bilbao
514236229
MandalunizJavier Mandaluniz Renteria15/01/1987Bilbao
111951450
OinatzOinatz Bilbao Garay25/08/1985Bilbao
61782918
SalutregiIgor Salutregi Gabiola12/07/1988Gernika
243911
Diego SimónDiego Simón Cardeñoso30/08/1988Barakaldo
101916633
SoberónFrancisco Javier Soberón López11/06/1987Barakaldo
452804
Unai MedinaUnai Medina Pérez16/02/1990Basauri
1124955611
ArmanArman Imaz Bidaurrazaga18/12/1987Bilbao
512012117
CerroJavier Cerro Fernández31/12/1980Bilbao
82236436
TxopiteaEneko Txopitea Gerrikaetxebarria01/12/1980Gernika
4562642
Joseba GarcíaJoseba García López13/03/1986Durango
352928
GonzálezJosé Carlos González Colmenar21/03/1978Arrigorriaga
41191640
AriñoJoseba Ariño Umaran23/04/1987Barakaldo
6952612
KoldoKoldo Garcés Velasco14/10/1979Bilbao
61884339
AritzAritz Requejo Alday20/09/1990Barakaldo
11000
EnekoEneko Rubio Hernández11/04/1987Barakaldo
102697246
UrbanoIván Urbano Aretxabala30/08/1979Barakaldo
123049193
ArkaitzArkaitz Crespo Franco20/01/1986Bilbao
25000
BasagoitiBorja Basagoiti Caballero05/01/1981Bilbao
1221251614
ElorriagaAsier Elorriaga Ortiz de Guinea30/06/1981Bilbao
61676382
EtxabeImanol Etxabe Bilbao09/12/1984Gernika
615833528
TutoJon Garai Igual09/04/1986Getxo
3491002
IzurzaPedro María Izurza Moreno08/06/1982Durango
1133242120
LekueAnder Lekue Gurtubay07/02/1986Basauri
248802
OierOier San Miguel Burgoa20/01/1985Ondarroa
580500
OtiñanoXabier Otiñano Erkiaga20/05/1985Portugalete
71253130
YartuAlain Yartu Calero05/07/1984Barakaldo
5897110
Álvaro PérezÁlvaro Pérez Gutiérrez17/08/1988Bilbao
437900
Javi PérezJavier Pérez Gutiérrez08/05/1987Barakaldo
27300
IturriozUrtzi Iturrioz Urkiza12/01/1988Bilbao
11180630
Gorka MartínezGorka Martínez Isidoro10/02/1982Amorebieta-Etxano
716669710
Urko VeraUrko Vera Mateos14/05/1987Barakaldo
820524160
GotiAsier Goti Llona03/05/1989Bilbao
1031251037
LombrañaJavier Lombraña Hompanera24/04/1977Bilbao
133417265
OlondoJosé Antón Olondo Álvarez04/02/1985Bilbao
493904
SantamaríaJosu Santamaría Nos04/09/1989Bilbao
61239022
SerantesJon Ander Serantes Simón24/10/1989Barakaldo
111902320
Iker FernándezIker Fernández Muñoz01/02/1983Bilbao
657610
CerrajeríaGalder Cerrajería López05/04/1989Barakaldo
1029897330
MoránErik Morán Arribas25/05/1991Portugalete
101835635
GoiriaEriz Goiria Bizkarguenaga12/07/1987Amorebieta-Etxano
5872100
GuillermoGuillermo Fernández Hierro23/05/1993Bilbao
1025116054
RamalhoJonás Ramalho Chimeno10/06/1993Barakaldo
102154927
CortadiÁlvaro Cortadi Rodríguez14/05/1990Barakaldo
12000
Ibai GómezIbai Gómez Pérez11/11/1989Bilbao
1026018050
MaruriAsier Sierra Maruri12/01/1989Barakaldo
14000
OteroDavid Otero López17/02/1978Barakaldo
51295015
Igor GonzálezIgor González Villarreal15/03/1978Bilbao
824965116
Mario SánchezMario Sánchez Moreno26/08/1984Bilbao
238714
CarreñoRubén Darío Carreño Núñez02/07/1978Bilbao
617832648
LopateguiXabier Lopategui Laraudogoitia27/06/1982Bilbao
336610
GurtubaiMikel Gurtubai Garai20/05/1983Igorre
211000
UrizarRoberto Urizar Solaguren17/04/1974Durango
11255541016
AlexAlexander Arrazola Alfaro20/05/1980Abadiño
234800
ZikoRubén Díaz Morente10/04/1992Barakaldo
11010
XabierXabier Rivas Zorrilla19/11/1970Barakaldo
6126910
BeristainArkaitz Beristain García15/02/1980Bilbao
344600
TxeluJosé Luis Díez Touriño31/03/1973Barakaldo
61211410
CerezoJavier Cerezo Gutiérrez08/05/1979Barakaldo
3621207
AnaitzAnaitz Iriondo Zugazaga18/08/1972Mungia
92194062
Del CampoIván del Campo Ruiz04/08/1980Barakaldo
19200
Gorka LópezGorka López Hernández02/05/1978Gernika
480814
TxetxuJosé Luis Navalpotro Rodríguez09/11/1977Barakaldo
2651821
GaizkoGaizko Arzubiaga Irusta15/06/1971Bilbao
922439223
IrazabalEdorta Irazabal Barrena02/01/1985Barakaldo
11000
LaskurainAitor Laskurain Zatón23/08/1983Gernika
11100
IbónIbón Uriarte Maguregui01/04/1971Bermeo
925857315
UriJoseba Uriarte Echevarría30/05/1976Bermeo
51003040
MigueJosé Miguel Tornell Martín02/11/1975Barakaldo
49613114
LarrañagaIban Larrañaga Arambarri24/09/1974Ermua
215100
DiéguezSergio Diéguez Pastor02/02/1979Bilbao
14000
FernandoFernando Corredoira Corral22/03/1977Bilbao
438800
MikelMiguel Ángel Huidobro Izquierdo09/07/1971Bilbao
221100
BellidoAnder Bellido Echebarrieta07/02/1996Bilbao
10000
ThaylorBrian Thaylor Lubanzadio Aldama27/02/1994Bilbao
61002328
AlonsoSergio Alonso Ugalde28/08/1995Bilbao
10000
AndoniAndoni González Díez02/02/1991Barakaldo
10000
Iván SánchezIván Sánchez Madera25/09/1989Bilbao
10000
JosuJesús Martínez Rebé12/06/1959Bilbao
4129810
AbrisquetaFélix Abrisqueta Mendiola26/01/1968Basauri
12000
Carlos BarrutiaCarlos Barrutia Bereciartua17/02/1970Durango
12000
AizkorretaFrancisco Javier Aizkorreta Jurado11/08/1960Barakaldo
4921611
VerdeJuan B. Conde29/06/1965Ermua
311100
PalomaresLorenzo Palomares González1962Bilbao
41081000
SotaJosé Ángel Sota30/01/1963Getxo
376006
LekueJosé Antonio Lekue Gallano06/09/1963Lemona
117112
AquecheIsaac Aqueche Aranceta19/06/1956Getxo
11000
DaniDaniel Gallardo Sánchez14/01/1963Bilbao
41198028
AitorAitor Aranaga Rebolledo1966Bilbao
360305
ZárragaAgustín Zárraga Aguirre1963Erandio
126100
PeredaJosé Ignacio Pereda Gómez07/09/1960Trapagaran
3922416
CésarCésar Echevarría Ibarruri17/12/1960Amorebieta-Etxano
16000
CabaredaPedro Javier Cabareda Pagazaurtundua17/12/1958Bilbao
371723
IglesiasRicardo Iglesias Berriatua1957Bilbao
112301
IñigoIñigo Aguirre Basterretxea1967Erandio
12100
JuliánJulián Peinado Caro1957Getxo
3691107
TiradoLuis Tirado Barriocanal1955 
3891219
Jesús GilJesús María Gil González1960Durango
222610
RojoPaulino Rojo Martínez04/06/1956Ortuella
2585010
HernándezJuan Carlos Hernández14/05/1959Barakaldo
263416
BenguriaEnrique Benguria Aristegui02/12/1964Bermeo
17000
LamborenaGonzalo Lamborena Zabalbeitia25/08/1963Barakaldo
246204
MuriedasFrancisco Javier Muriedas Hernández Mungia
238403
UriarteSantiago Uriarte Obregón26/02/1963Güeñes
223710
AlosenRamón Alosen Larrauri12/02/1960Bilbao
10000
José AntonioJosé Antonio Góngora Martín18/01/1963Sestao
114100
GondraMarcos Gondra Krug01/01/1987Mundaka
423300
Mikel MéndezMikel Méndez Gutiérrez27/07/1985Barakaldo
1129589119
MaguregiXabier Maguregi Jairo06/02/1980Bilbao
327100
AulestiaOinatz Aulestia Alkorta23/03/1981Ondarroa
174743320
SendoaSendoa Zurro Hernández07/09/1988Barakaldo
3461410
LegarretaIker Legarreta-Etxebarria Erdaide17/08/1982Sopela
6962446
Ibai BordaIbai Borda Barrios02/06/1978Bilbao
38928012
De la CasaAsier de la Casa Palacios07/01/1989Sestao
11000
Kepa Del OlmoKepa del Olmo García11/11/1987Barakaldo
234614
JabaAitor Enjamio García24/09/1979Barakaldo
721837229
OlaetaOier Olaeta Zarrabe26/10/1979Gernika
91573370
PousaJulen Pousa Gómez04/11/1986Ermua
11000
Borja PrietoBorja Prieto Ruiz10/02/1987Barakaldo
820741214
Ibon LópezIbon López Urquidi14/02/1986Lekeitio
22000
ArmendarizAsier Armendariz Aguirre24/12/1972Bilbao
1135463521
JuanesJon Juanes del Río16/01/1985Barakaldo
354700
AurrekoMikel Aurrekoetxea Gómez05/10/1981Bilbao
111782430
Alex PérezAlexander Pérez Santamaría06/03/1987Barakaldo
11000
CortésIsaac Cortés Sixto08/11/1979Bilbao
612323212
IglesiasJoseba Iglesias Muñoz02/03/1978Santurtzi
926754346
ArzubiagaIker Arzubiaga Irusta28/06/1977Bilbao
354613
BeñatBeñat Arregi Uriarte11/10/1976Amorebieta-Etxano
4932324
KareagaIñigo Kareaga Sainz21/01/1986Bilbao
12000
MolinaDaniel Molina Atorrasagasti17/09/1975Bilbao
626110
PeredaUnai Pereda Tejedor04/08/1977Barakaldo
480618
EtxebarríaAsier Etxebarría Cámara16/04/1985Durango
226612
Ager ImazAger Imaz Bidaurrazaga02/09/1981Derio
354607
BozasIñigo Bozas Castañeda04/08/1984Barakaldo
217510
EdesoSergio Edeso Bengoa24/04/1982Basauri
439700
Iñigo PérezIñigo Pérez Gásquez02/09/1979Bilbao
3793221
ZautuaEgoitz Zautua Bilbao15/02/1975Igorre
1026889816
Fernando DíezFernando Díez Vega01/12/1981Barakaldo
121500
Gustavo MerinoGustavo Merino González07/04/1981Bilbao
3812220
AguiarImanol Aguiar Carballo05/03/1986Barakaldo
820644011
GorroñoEneko Gorroño Zugazaga08/02/1986Durango
212100
Iñaki GarcíaIñaki García Ibergarai03/04/1986Arrigorriaga
18200
ArribasMikel Arribas Lozano22/02/1989Ermua
10000
BarandiaranAndoni Barandiaran Ipiñazar01/12/1979Zaratamo
230300
CarrascoIñaki Carrasco Blanco29/07/1977Bilbao
61129023
FuentePedro María Fuente Elortegi30/07/1983Barakaldo
129112
Jon AnderJon Ander Sáez Zorrilla28/04/1987Barakaldo
12100
VelascoÓscar Velasco García22/05/1982Barakaldo
3662011
ZinkunegiAitor Zinkunegi Villarreal31/10/1981Barakaldo
118000
KortinaJoseba Kortina Bertol05/05/1979Bilbao
821449415
HorrilloIker Horrillo Alonso18/06/1982Barakaldo
23000
BasabeAsier Basabe Barrenetxea31/03/1972Durango
61753013
AritzAritz Alberdi Atxa31/03/1985Durango
12000
Aitor CalleAitor Calle Hernández28/06/1976Bilbao
127202
UrrutxurtuIbon Urrutxurtu Zaton16/08/1981Bilbao
11000
EtxanizIgnacio Etxaniz Urrutia01/10/1985Bilbao
115001
IntxaurbeXabier Intxaurbe Pellejero22/10/1975Basauri
132300
IñakiIñaki Gárate Villanueva21/02/1977Bilbao
1281006
MarañónJosé Luis Marañón Rodríguez15/02/1976Bilbao
213101
VidalAnder Vidal Batiz22/01/1980Bilbao
2571115
SabinoSabino Dueñas Arrieta16/04/1974Bilbao
71864358
AbaroaMikel Abaroa Sesma02/10/1988Lekeitio
1026138043
AgorretaUnai Agorreta Alonso07/06/1995Lemona
12000
AgüerosAnder Agüeros de Vicente16/06/1990Sodupe
17300
ArnáezIgor Arnáez Martín30/04/1991Bilbao
81893540
SantamaríaUnai Santamaría Urrutxi07/03/1989Basauri
19100
UnaiUnai Calvo Jaureguibeitia12/05/1985Bilbao
3721510
VitoriaAnder Vitoria Aguirre22/01/1990Igorre
825629262
Iñigo MartínezIñigo Martínez Berridi17/05/1991Ondarroa
928578717
VillarAitor Villar Ruiz16/01/1991Barakaldo
217200
PeñaÁlvaro Peña Herrero24/10/1991Bilbao
926340221
LanderLander Torrealdai Mandaluniz15/03/1988Gernika
51293218
QuintanillaAlexander Quintanilla Urionabarrenetxea02/07/1990Bilbao
92386439
VillanuevaJon Villanueva Gómez06/03/1990Barakaldo
81081400
LuceñoRubén Luceño García15/06/1991Bilbao
22100
GarridoJon Ander Garrido Moracia09/10/1989Bilbao
822585414
LarruceaAnder Larrucea Arrien12/02/1990Barakaldo
91554031
SergioSergio Martín Carnes08/07/1984Gernika
238602
Unai BilbaoUnai Bilbao Arteta04/02/1994Bilbao
51002229
CapaAnder Capa Rodríguez08/02/1992Portugalete
821549112
Aitor VitoriaAitor Vitoria Aguirre26/07/1992Igorre
12000
GurtubayFrancisco Xabier Gurtubay Petralanda07/03/1979Amorebieta-Etxano
1231220
ZarandonaIñaki Zarandona Basterrechea24/09/1987Elantxobe
137308
OdeiOdei Onaindia Zabala07/12/1989Lekeitio
82545233
EtxebarriazarragaAitor Etxebarriazarraga Gabiola26/03/1993Gernika
312100
Jon GarcíaJon García Herrero04/06/1991Bilbao
91774559
YurrebasoLander Yurrebaso Olazarri25/01/1990Bilbao
823330045
Sabin MerinoSabin Merino Zuloaga04/01/1992Urduliz
71359026
BustinzaUnai Bustinza Martínez02/02/1992Bilbao
81645457
VidalJon Xabier Vidal Alonso20/07/1991Leioa
823026026
VilarchaoEder Vilarchao Ruiz09/02/1990Barakaldo
446908
MagunazelaiaGorka Magunazelaia Garrido02/03/1992Bilbao
797500
InfanteDavid Infante Sanz09/11/1990Barakaldo
364403
ArkarazoGaizka Arkarazo San Vicente02/07/1991Artzentales
2271110
ZárateIñaki Zárate González15/01/1992Plentzia
15000
MacíasUrko Macías Mate10/06/1978Barakaldo
476200
ZunbeltzZunbeltz Fullaondo García03/04/1977Bilbao
2341002
PradalesAitor Pradales Gil27/04/1979Santurtzi
410815218
HerreroKoldo Herrero Varona25/01/1982Barakaldo
253507
LilloÁngel Jesús Martín Peña08/05/1975Barakaldo
41152655
OmarOmar Alonso Lekue12/10/1976Barakaldo
617444324
ErlantzErlantz Uranga Kortina29/01/1977Getxo
3903112
GonzaloGonzalo Ruiz Villafruela07/09/1972Bilbao
1025666110
GuerreroRaúl Guerrero Castro12/08/1972Gernika
8205682131
MarañaGorka Maraña Urzelai17/03/1980Barakaldo
129401
SangronizIñigo Sangroniz Barcena16/11/1971Bilbao
822139137
UribeCarlos Luis Uribe del Prado23/02/1978Bilbao
512910118
AratzAratz Basterretxea Kortina31/01/1981Getxo
239910
CorcobadoRubén Corcobado Soto16/05/1983Barakaldo
16300
DuñabeitiaIñaki Duñabeitia Márquez de la Plata07/01/1980Elorrio
234500
AndoniAndoni Escorihuela Soriano21/11/1979Bilbao
113204
AritzaAritza Domínguez Pérez03/03/1975Barakaldo
411813225
AlexAlejandro Ugidos Sarmiento23/05/1974Bilbao
721255551
RíosIñaki Ríos Eiguren15/09/1971Elantxobe
71792322
SerranoJavier Serrano Pascual16/03/1978Bilbao
228501
IgorIgor Platas Hurtado25/06/1975Bilbao
366105
JustoJusto Sisniega Iraola12/06/1973Bilbao
2711320
EgidazuEneko Egidazu Herrero30/03/1982Ondarroa
11000
CrespoGorka Crespo Vicandi22/04/1968Bermeo
922538310
LaraudoUnai Laraudogoitia Ramos02/05/1975Getxo
3401001
PiquerasLuis Manuel Piqueras Sánchez07/09/1976Barakaldo
332900
Ramón BlancoRamón Blanco Rodríguez20/10/1974Bilbao
571500
SamaniegoFrancisco Xabier Samaniego Okeranza16/12/1969Urduña/Orduña
123818795
Igor GarayIgor Garay Vicandi01/11/1975Bilbao
3661200
HerbellaGorka Herbella Rodríguez02/05/1972Bilbao
511022119
RevillaBorja Revilla Ruiz27/09/1974Barakaldo
618613027
PascuaJon Pascua Ibarrola25/07/1972Bermeo
5128520
ZalloAitor Zalloetxebarria Eguia01/06/1979Amorebieta-Etxano
125705
GarayIgor Garay Álvarez28/02/1976Bilbao
25000
LarruzeaDaniel Larruzea Ajuria12/09/1974Gernika
51111703
PumarejoGorka Pumarejo Fradua05/12/1976Bilbao
467902
RubénRubén Zubiaga Jauregui10/06/1969Gernika
619651511
ZabalaGorka Zabala Lasa09/03/1977Bilbao
2681833
AgirreAsier Agirre Bilbao27/10/1977Bermeo
459304
AlgortaUnai Algorta Telletxea01/06/1978Bermeo
355704
AranburuUnai Aranburu Gabantxo19/04/1977Bermeo
334901
DavidDavid Ferrera Gómez28/05/1975Gernika
4866213
IñakiIñaki Pérez Ipiña23/12/1977Bilbao
211200
IturraspePedro Iturraspe Irastorza11/12/1966Bilbao
3681102
PlatasJonathan Platas Orrantia08/01/1973Getxo
41052509
SergioSergio Bilbao Bagan08/04/1974Lezama
3853044
AltamiraJon Altamira Areizaga02/01/1990Gernika
6891100
AketxeAger Aketxe Barrutia30/12/1993Bilbao
814617027
UrtziUrtzi Erleaga Malaxechevarría01/05/1993Gernika
310000
GuarrotxenaIker Guarrotxena Vallejo06/12/1992Bilbao
618322030
MagdalenoEgoitz Magdaleno de la Iglesia04/04/1991Bilbao
71233122
FuenteAndrés Fuente Lecubarri15/04/1995Bilbao
10000
RubinAxel Rubin San Vicente21/05/1995Bilbao
10000
CarroIñigo Carro Gumuzio14/06/1991Durango
4862521
GüemesAdrián Güemes Ortiz10/02/1993Barakaldo
59720014
Jon IruJon Koldo Iruarrizaga Arteche31/03/1993Bilbao
71173210
LaínLaín López Pérez08/06/1993Sestao
10100
MasAnder Mas Telletxea08/07/1994Barakaldo
10000
MerinoXabier Merino Martínez30/09/1994Barakaldo
10000
ZulaikaUnai Zulaika Zurimendi01/01/1994Barakaldo
23000
LeandroLeandro Funes Carrión01/10/1977Bilbao
133701
RaúlRaúl Río Díez11/10/1972Barakaldo
51002021
AltunaIñaki Altuna Vidal26/11/1974Balmaseda
349519
KikoFrancisco Javier Intxaurrandieta Villa27/08/1971Sopuerta
51192122
GarikoitzGarikoitz San Ginés Méndez12/10/1978Barakaldo
11000
PaisánSergio Paisán Marcos11/02/1978Bilbao
220201
GandariasAsier Gandarias Malaetxeberría20/09/1972Gernika
41130013
Gorka KortinaGorka Kortina Bertol28/03/1973Bilbao
82293113
UrrenIbon Urrengoetxea Iza10/06/1974Amorebieta-Etxano
516124131
LuismiLuis Miguel Vallejo Gil22/03/1974Durango
222102
RubénRubén González Díez01/11/1976Ortuella
127510
AketxaAketxa Aristondo Tellaetxea30/10/1976Durango
339830
LarrinoaPatxo Fernández de Larrinoa Anza23/11/1973Galdakao
51081410
AritzAritz Idiondo Fuentes23/09/1976Galdakao
4521630
David HerreroDavid Herrero Caballero16/04/1978Ortuella
122201
ÁlvaroÁlvaro Bilbao Díez01/03/1974Zamudio
3762900
TxasioAitor Olabarria Elu23/11/1973Markina-Xemein
132510
AlainAlain Ajuriagogeaskoa Garmendia Gernika
11000
TinokoJuan Antonio Tinoko Sagayo16/01/1963Amorebieta-Etxano
92851010
SanabriaXabier Sanabria Cano03/12/1972Bilbao
4501563
EladioEladio León Nieto25/09/1972Ondarroa
2601004
MiguelMiguel Ángel Ruiz Olalla Rodríguez16/03/1966Barakaldo
3882111
Juan CarlosJuan Carlos Sánchez Maroto02/06/1973Barakaldo
39419110
SoteSotero García Álvarez09/11/1969Bilbao
363503
GarikoitzGarikoitz Esnal Vitorica19/06/1978Gordexola
116600
GamboaAarón Gamboa de la Mata19/12/1977Barakaldo
220103
Unai BilbaoUnai Bilbao Begoña03/06/1975Loiu
232901
HervellaKevin Hervella Plaza16/03/1995Barakaldo
10000
YerayYeray Álvarez López24/01/1995Barakaldo
61263611
Jon AnderJon Ander Felipe González22/05/1995Getxo
628500
WilliamsIñaki Williams Arthuer15/06/1994Bilbao
619018155
LekueIñigo Lekue Martínez04/05/1993Bilbao
61411604
MikelMikel Fernández Sanz20/01/1993Bilbao
61253422
Xabi NúñezXabier Núñez Sánchez27/07/1991Bilbao
10000
MartínJuan Martín Aguirre17/02/1995Amorebieta-Etxano
325401
ParraIñigo Parra Martín21/06/1997Amorebieta-Etxano
10000
ZarrabeitiaMikel Zarrabeitia Ipiña20/07/1993Galdakao
221000
Jon ÁlvarezJon Ander Álvarez Pérez11/12/1992Amorebieta-Etxano
10000
CastelSergio Castel Martínez22/02/1995Artea
45612015
ArtabeAnder Artabe Sánchez05/01/1993Sopela
4561311
De GregorioMikel de Gregorio Escribano23/09/1985Getxo
3722623
JareinJarein Domínguez Ortega20/11/1991Bilbao
121501
GorkaGorka Martínez Santamaría05/08/1989Bilbao
114711
LomberaAndoni Lombera Bouzo17/11/1989Bilbao
122701
AlzagaRicardo Alzaga Bizkarra30/10/1973Abadiño
2371210
BorjaFrancisco de Borja Kortabitarte Etxabe21/04/1968Gernika
212302
BarrenaJosé Benigno Barrena Undabeitia02/03/1965Gernika
82384459
ZurinagaGorka Zurinaga González30/03/1969Bilbao
121000
BeitiaAsier Beitia Jaca13/04/1973Basauri
449710
BasterraAitor Basterra Zalbide15/10/1967Bilbao
71782765
FerreroJesús Maestro Ferrero12/12/1968Zamudio
3621412
San MiguelXabier San Miguel Jaureguizar07/05/1971Bilbao
41113348
BedoyaAlberto Bedoya García22/03/1972Bilbao
13000
GuerreroRaúl Guerrero Mangudo11/11/1976Santurtzi
123511
SolagurenJon Solaguren López04/03/1976Bilbao
121002
JesúsJesús María Díaz Altuna01/01/1970Gordexola
41083147
ImanolImanol Urquiaga Arrate09/01/1970Santurtzi
41181301
EspañaCarlos España Goicoechea19/08/1974Bilbao
4681710
CastañosJosé María Castaños Lizeaga18/12/1968Galdames
13000
Pedro LuisPedro Luis Pérez Sorrondegui29/12/1971Gallarta
3841415
GarikoitzGarikoitz Zabalbeitia Duque11/02/1975Sodupe
110000
EstévezRoberto Estévez Hernáez06/03/1973Bilbao
366716
EmilioEmilio José Palacio Calera08/08/1976Trucios-Turtzioz
119101
AmundarainAitor Amundarain Amundarain09/10/1968Galdakao
51252132
KortaAsier Korta Ibarra11/04/1968Galdakao
412015121
LiñeroXabier Liñero Landaluce29/12/1969Bilbao
359901
YagüeAsier Yagüe Sáenz del Burgo10/09/1972Zalla
3801861
GotzonGotzon Beristain Munitiz12/07/1971Bermeo
350920
AlkortaIñigo Alkorta Elu21/03/1971Ondarroa
3651228
GaritaAndoni Garitaonandia Egurrola13/02/1971Zaldibar
13000
PeioSergio Uriarte Arrese31/01/1975Amorebieta-Etxano
116413
XabierXabier Hurtado de Saracho Alazaga12/10/1967Bilbao
615333212
AlberdiLuis Ángel Alberdi Murgoitia05/07/1970Durango
10000
LuacesCarlos Javier Luaces Carreño28/04/1973Busturia
25200
AlexAlex Barrenetxea Mallagarai13/03/1971Durango
319200
PedrosaRoberto Pedrosa Lobato11/08/1971Areatza
483515
BetiFrancisco Javier Beti Llorente09/09/1965Bilbao
61741831
AranaRicardo Arana Gastañaga09/02/1966Bilbao
3761200
AsierAsier Ruiz de Aguirre Bilbao10/04/1970Bilbao
41132426
BasarasGotzon Basaras Eguiguren19/12/1974Ondarroa
113301
NatxoIgnacio Cabieces Arrizabalaga14/04/1969Bilbao
694410
ArtetxeJoseba Andoni Artetxe Ormaechea30/05/1969Bilbao
5832020
PetralandaAsier Petralanda Bilbao19/01/1973Bilbao
15100
LobatoJoseba Lobato Bilbao
11000
GarcíaMiguel Ángel García Salcedo11/07/1968Barakaldo
410910129
Martín ZuluagaMartín Zuluaga Régulez25/02/1969Bilbao
71297015
JosebaJoseba Mezo Urrutia16/05/1964Bilbao
589510
PuskasJosé Antonio Presa Pascual22/10/1971Bilbao
129613
AlexAlex Madariaga Muñoz11/12/1971Durango
15100
JoserraJosé Ramón Zaldegui Balerdi15/11/1965Bilbao
512611112
TxetxuTxetxu Morgado Gris29/05/1965Zaratamo
3911113
KoldoKoldo Aramburu Mateos14/03/1963Bilbao
620127638
GurtubayIgor Gurtubay Arnaiz07/02/1973Bilbao
122400
BeaskoetxeaFernando Beaskoetxea Gómez21/02/1971Basauri
4751134
ZabalaIñaki Zabala Ipiñazar10/12/1960Lemona
619127312
AsierAsier Villa Arteche05/06/1969Bilbao
114100
LlonaMiguel Ángel Llona Zabala31/01/1968Bilbao
2603110
SánchezJosé Antonio Sánchez Mahía22/02/1968Barakaldo
5923011
AitzolAitzol Belaustegui Orbegozo06/06/1971Bilbao
365900
MarínAlberto Marín Sánchez31/08/1971Bilbao
372515
VicenVicente Gómez Fernández09/09/1971Santurtzi
3701221
PatxiFrancisco Javier Díez Rodríguez23/03/1970Santurtzi
229302
SamuelSamuel Galán Fernández19/10/1971Santurtzi
231101
IñakiIñaki Larrea Ávila29/07/1968Bilbao
27100
CalvoJuan Antonio Calvo Acero15/04/1964Barakaldo
491901
JavierJavier Fernández Fernández01/04/1970Bilbao
325400
Luis ÁngelLuis Ángel Martínez Domínguez10/12/1958Bilbao
51721005
PacoFrancisco Álvarez Martínez02/07/1966Bilbao
29000
ÁlvaroÁlvaro Alzaga Bizkarra23/03/1969Abadiño
495903
ApraizGotzon Apraiz Etxebarria02/02/1968Larrabetzu
128301
BakeroAlberto Bakero Cantera14/08/1962Bilbao
819047102
RafaRafael de la Peña Esquerra19/06/1967Barakaldo
222400
IbónIbón González Eguía05/02/1971Bilbao
12000
JavierFrancisco Javier Molero Caminero09/06/1956Sestao
7119400
UrrestarazuJosu Mireno Urreztarazu Rodríguez27/09/1968Barakaldo
3511768
Juan MaríaJuan María García Astorga22/04/1969Barakaldo
236225
SantamaríaJesús María Sainz Santamaría28/11/1958Santurtzi
483720
IbarrondoJon Ibarrondo Soba01/05/1967Sondika
224400
AizpuruaJesús Aizpurua Prada08/01/1965Getxo
61192124
EturaJoseba Iñaki Etura Morales01/08/1968Barakaldo
328800
ÓscarÓscar Gandía Cortázar18/02/1970Barakaldo
3601001
Javi RuizJavier Ruiz Egaña06/02/1970Sondika
369806
GorkaGorka Arce Saralegui15/10/1971Bilbao
342917
JosuJosu San Nicolás Egaña27/12/1968Bilbao
229200
FeijóoEsteban Feijóo Sarasola08/03/1957Bilbao
24711012
VadilloPedro Antonio Vadillo Pont08/02/1968Bilbao
231604
BereLuis María Bereciartua Zubizarreta12/12/1958Durango
41162710
Antón BarrutiaJosé Antón Barrutia Alonso06/06/1960Durango
378808
Javi BarrutiaJavier Barrutia Alonso01/12/1966Durango
454731
JorgeJorge Inchaurbe Mimenza08/02/1972Lemona
120102
TorresRafael Torres Epelde24/12/1968Bilbao
15100
PonboJavier Ponbo Goñi12/06/1971Barakaldo
10000
MarijuanJosé Antonio Marijuan Baranda04/04/1966Bilbao
117900
IñakiIñaki Martínez Sánchez04/04/1969Barakaldo
125303
AtelaIñiko Atela Recondo28/02/1969Sondika
17000
UnzuetaIgnacio Unzueta Blanco01/10/1969Bilbao
237601
ÓscarÓscar Barrera Arcotxa13/04/1964Bilbao
49913212
PabloPablo Jesús García Sagarna17/08/1963Bilbao
5952020
GarridoJosé Miguel Garrido Piñero29/04/1962Bilbao
41201423
Barrena IIFernando Barrena Undabeitia27/08/1967Gernika
228303
Javi AlonsoJesús Javier Alonso Múgica16/04/1960Basauri
784202
Sabin UriarteSabin Uriarte Auerrekoetxea01/03/1960Sondika
412118217
BodegueroJuan José Bodeguero Álvarez20/02/1965Bilbao
369610
GarroPedro José Garro del Estal01/07/1963Durango
41231731
PregunteguiMikel Preguntegui Olaizola26/10/1969Durango
218400
IriondoRicardo Iriondo Fadrique11/10/1971Getxo
11000
CeladaJosé Ignacio Celada Echeita13/02/1968Bilbao
253411
MartínMartín Urrejola Soba16/06/1965Zamudio
110001
CorreaMarcelino Correa Otero09/09/1968Barakaldo
219510
Rui WambaCarlos Rui Wamba Ortiz16/11/1965Bilbao
4680019
IñakiIñaki Blanco Echeandía27/01/1967Bilbao
131410
AlexAlex García de Andoin Lecue05/04/1971Basauri
132801
MontalbánFrancisco José Montalbán Salazar04/04/1969Basauri
115101
CalderónFrancisco Javier Calderón Muñoz07/02/1971Barakaldo
214001
SimónSimón Bereciartua Zubizarreta23/11/1960Durango
4921105
MárquezFrancisco Javier Márquez Cumplido25/09/1968Barakaldo
113100
ManoloManuel Rodríguez Carro15/07/1971Bilbao
123300
BizánJuan Carlos Bizán González12/01/1969Bilbao
17200
UsubiagaAlberto Usubiaga Santis17/01/1952Santurtzi
13000
OndarruJesús Garitano Urkizu1963Derio
247618
MunetaAntxon Muneta Beldarrain01/06/1986Bilbao
1233744229
Xabier CardielXabier Cardiel Busquet19/10/1981Bilbao
472800
ArcadioArcadio Martínez de Luna González20/03/1976Getxo
112985759
RascheJavier Rasche Castilla18/12/1971Getxo
6130530
IñakiIgnacio Javier Saiz González13/08/1965Ortuella
101571500
SantiSantiago Iñigo Huarte28/08/1968Lekeitio
82034845
EloyEloy Rincón Quintana13/12/1962Barakaldo
135211
MikelMikel Etxaburu Olabarria28/10/1970Ondarroa
226202
AparicioFrancisco Javier Aparicio Cuesta23/03/1972Bilbao
11000
BerazaJon Imanol Beraza Ugarte13/12/1964Bilbao
3741912
Oribe Sestao
2621524
CuestaIgor Cuesta Ruiz12/11/1978Portugalete
14324101912
Javi NavarroJavier Navarro Muñoz07/06/1980Santurtzi
1646794692
Raúl FernándezRaúl Fernández-Cavada Mateos13/03/1988Bilbao
132031420
LambarriAnder Lambarri Camilo22/12/1981Bilbao
1024952252
MuiñoJose Luis Muiño Salazar21/05/1977Portugalete
61223542
UnaiUnai Gutiérrez Albizu15/02/1991Amorebieta-Etxano
11100
ZabalaAitor Zabala Campos06/07/1975Bilbao
1130294114
LasarteIker Lasarte Herrero01/07/1979Ondarroa
821353217
Javi LópezJavier López Rodríguez10/07/1982Bilbao
569300
RekagorriRamón Rekagorri Gutiérrez-Barquin10/09/1983Bilbao
17000
RubénRubén Rodríguez Fernández10/06/1984Barakaldo
333400
Iván RodríguezIván Rodríguez Núñez25/02/1981Barakaldo
51011824
EtxezarragaIbai Etxezarraga Álvarez25/08/1985Bedia
11000
Raúl RamosRaúl Ramos García11/08/1983Berriz
21000
AurreIker Aurrekoetxea Ibarguren03/04/1978Bilbao
41013455
CeballosXabier Ceballos Garay26/03/1984Bilbao
111000
CefeCeferino Ruiz Sánchez19/11/1974Mungia
51543013
CorreaRoberto Correa Redondo12/01/1979Santurtzi
119500
CucoAlejandro Antón Ronco12/12/1979Bilbao
3521543
EgoitzEgoitz Zabala Orue10/10/1978Arrigorriaga
239302
EtxebaIker Etxebarria Landeta19/05/1983Basauri
114401
JagobaJagoba Arrasate Elustondo22/04/1978Berriatua
244103
LanderLander Uriguen Jozifek19/03/1976Bilbao
1261502
LarreinaSergio Larreina Córdoba25/10/1974Bilbao
719060230
MarcosMarcos Barquin Angulo12/08/1980Barakaldo
227210
TxemiJosé Manuel Talledo Villagra27/07/1979Bilbao
5122940
UrretxagaJosu Urretxaga Etxebarrieta10/05/1980Getxo
232323
MéndezJosu Méndez Ibáñez12/05/1978Barakaldo
51191805
ZigorZigor Aragón Elespe14/10/1982Igorre
124610
AltubeJosu Altube Zigaran24/10/1980Elorrio
129500
BenjaBenjamín Javier Irusta Ortiz01/11/1974Areatza
61725215
GuillerGuillermo Pérez Campos30/08/1982Abadiño
115300
ImatzIker Imatz Yarza04/04/1981Abadiño
131612
NarbaizaIñaki Narbaiza Narbaiza28/12/1982Berriz
128912
MadariagaJon Ander Madariaga Muniozguren21/01/1979Berriz
117410
JoshuaJoshua García Limero05/04/1985Bilbao
114100
BeñatBeñat Madariaga Muñoz02/10/1980Bilbao
111310
MeléndezJon Meléndez Etxegibel14/02/1981Durango
222100
MunitisIbon Munitis Guridi05/05/1980Elorrio
123500
PituJosé Barkero Sierra30/04/1977Ermua
818820026
AgirretxuKoldo Agirretxu Ibargaray09/05/1983Getxo
110100
Alberto PérezAlberto Pérez Zamarreño12/04/1983Barakaldo
1301310
AnartzAnartz Lafuente Loroño23/06/1982Bilbao
16300
AramaioMikel Aramaio Aristondo19/04/1978Ondarroa
484609
BorjaBorja Esteban Vivar27/03/1980Bilbao
342100
AranaJoseba Endika Arana Amorós15/06/1976Barakaldo
431822
ErizEriz Caminero Ibarretxe14/04/1977Barakaldo
228601
Iker RodríguezIker Rodríguez Diego24/03/1980Barakaldo
1291220
ImanolJoseba Imanol Álvarez Alava14/12/1982Bilbao
251117
IspizuaIgor Ispizua Akarregi18/01/1983Bermeo
4781301
IzarraJon Ander Izarra Allica10/09/1979Bermeo
41021005
SaratxagaIker Saratxaga Marro24/10/1979Zalla
127623
TxurrukaGorka Txurruka Muniozguren27/10/1981Lekeitio
125400
VelascoBorja Velasco Valbuena13/11/1985Barakaldo
14000
ViñasEneko Viñas Esteban30/05/1985Durango
112200
ZenekortaGalder Zenekorta Larrieta02/10/1978Barakaldo
613240410
AmetsAmets Arrizabalaga Bedialuneta18/05/1984Ondarroa
240524
ElgezabalBeñat Elgezabal Lejarraga16/03/1984Gernika
315300
BorjaBorja Martínez Martínez16/03/1985Bilbao
212301
Iván CanoIván Cano Gutiérrez21/02/1981Sopuerta
2531114
Galder NegroGalder Negro Ugalde16/01/1979Sestao
238911
Borja MerayoBorja Merayo Pérez21/07/1983Bilbao
24000
GalianoAndoni Galiano Fernández25/05/1979Bilbao
61793623
Joseba GarcíaJoseba García Moya01/05/1984Barakaldo
12000
CenitagoiaAnder Cenitagoia Arbeo20/03/1987Durango
12001
AsategiIker Asategi González17/04/1988Durango
11000
AdriánAdrián Abasolo Amantegui24/06/1987Durango
317102
GoenagaIñigo Goenaga Alberdi25/03/1987Durango
11000
LarrinagaIker Larrinaga Mayoral14/02/1985Barakaldo
13000
FrancisFrancisco José Román Franco21/05/1974Bermeo
61715452
LauriLaureano Soriano Martín23/11/1977Barakaldo
5842147
AlbertoAlberto Fernández Pérez19/04/1981Barakaldo
18210
EtxaburuAitor Etxaburu Olabarria03/10/1973Ondarroa
815636418
Rubén LinaresRubén Linares Piñar26/10/1979Bilbao
28000
ValdiviaJuan Enrique Valdivia Pérez14/03/1982Bilbao
13000
AramburuUnai Aramburu Urquiza31/08/1976Bermeo
3562624
BidaurrazagaAitor Bidaurrazaga Rebolleda20/09/1972Barakaldo
41363116
AitorAitor Ayestarán Tapia13/06/1972Bilbao
117510
UrrestiEnrique Urresti Aldazábal23/07/1961Bilbao
7134720
BilbaoFrancisco Javier Bilbao Acha1968 
10000
ErrazquinConstantino Santiago Errazquin24/08/1920Sestao
00000
ZurimendiIñaki Zurimendi Lodeiro10/04/1967Alonsotegi
5952027
TxintxurretaRicardo Txintxurreta Duñabeitia29/12/1959Iurreta
41341102
LaraJesús Lara Ruiz13/11/1963Barakaldo
110000
Last update: 21/05/2019