Roberto Ríos: Roberto Ríos Patus

Data
Complete name:Roberto Ríos Patus
Date of birth:08/10/1971 (47 years)
Place of birth:Bilbao (Vizcaya)
Birth Country:
Spain
Height / weight:1'94 m / 84 kg
Position:
Central
Father:Eusebio Ríos Fernández
Career path
config
Category
Club
Trophies
Season
Division
Age
PM
CM
SM
AM
Minutes
YC
RD
Goals
Competitions
Number
Called up
Goals Penalty
Own Goals
Goals Conceded
Wins
Losses
Draws
Substituted Matches
Total Called
International
Club SeasonAge PMSMCMAM Min

España Sub-19
 1991 Copa Atlántico202220180000
España Sub-21
 1994 Eurocopa23210179000
España
 1998 Mundial2711437501200
Statistics Liga
2ªB1ª + 2ª1ª + 2ª + 2ªB
Seasons8231012
Clubs21123
Played Matches1494324192216
Complete Matches1103319143162
Lineup Matches1284024168192
Substitute Matches21302424
Substituted Matches12441620
Wins5519127486
Draws551256772
Losses391275158
Matches Scoring8631417
Minutes11491353421231502517148
Goals9631518
Own Goals00000
Braces10011
Yellow Cards431185462
Red Cards631910
Age first match2220192019
Age last match3022203030
Age first match scoring2321202120
Age last match scoring2922202929
Goals in a single season34344
Bookings in a single season11871111
Substituted in a single season44444
Substitute in a single season52055
Promotions-1011
Relegations00101
Consecutive Days Played1310101313
Consecutive Days Lineup1310101313
Consecutive Days Completed96699
Consecutive Days Substitute21022
Consecutive Days Substituted11111
Consecutive Days Winning53455
Consecutive Days Drawing42244
Consecutive Days Losing32233
Consecutive Days Not Winning63666
Consecutive Days Not Drawing66666
Consecutive Days Not Losing84588
Consecutive Days Scoring11111
Consecutive Played Lineup3819243838
Consecutive Played Completed24762424
Consecutive Played Substitute32033
Consecutive Played Substituted21122
Consecutive Played Won55555
Consecutive Played Drawn44244
Consecutive Played Lost35255
Consecutive Played Not Won10661010
Consecutive Played Not Drawn106101010
Consecutive Played Not Lost17951717
Consecutive Played Scoring11111
Statistics Spain Team
National TeamUnder-21Under-19Total
Played Matches112215
Complete Matches3025
Lineup Matches4127
Substitute Matches7108
Substituted Matches1102
Wins7209
Draws3014
Losses1012
Matches Scoring0000
Goals0000
Own Goals0000
Yellow Cards2002
Red Cards0000
Age first match252119
Age last match262219
Age first match scoring-3
Age last match scoring-3
Milestones

Comments

Public
Registered Users
Private
Last update: 10/12/2018
Notify error