Login ENMore
Advanced search
Advanced search
Remove ads 1 year for €10

Juanma

Complete name
Juan Manuel Valero Martínez
Date of birth
03/01/1978 (48 years)
Place of birth
Birth Country
Position
Midfielder
Right back
Height
180 cm
Weight
76 kg
Juan Manuel Valero Martínez
03/01/1978 (48 years)
Midfielder
Right back
180 cm
76 kg
Top 100
Top 250
Type 1ª 2ª 2ªB 1ª + 2ª 1ª + 2ª + 1ªRf + 2ªRf COP FED G5
Seasons 1778151111
Consecutive seasons at one club -34-118--
Clubs 12223311
Played Matches 3118415621537120331
Complete matches 2513712716228918225
Lineup matches 3015314118332419330
Substitute matches 131153247101
Substituted matches 515112031115
Incomplete matches 646265278216
Called matches 23133336102
Total called matches 3321515924840721333
Wins 5746379142815
Draws 105946691155210
Losses 165147671147016
Minutes 26161424012914168562977018752262616
Goals 06167200
Goals as substitute 01011000
Matches Scoring 06167200
Goals per match 0,000,030,010,030,020,100,000,00
Own goals 01011000
Yellow cards 6506156117316
Red cards 01314000
Age first match 2522182218182225
Age last match 2630333033322226
Age first match scoring -2432242422--
Age last match scoring -2932293225--
Play against more teams 1944585310015219
Goals to more teams 06167200
Goals with more clubs 02123100
Goals in a single season 02122100
Goals per match in a single season 0,000,120,030,120,120,250,000,00
Bookings in a single season 610161016116
Substituted in a single season 54455115
Substitute in a single season 11541515101
Incomplete matches in a single season 61671616116
Promotions -2123---
Relegations 10011--1
Consecutive days played 2420172424---
Consecutive days lineup 2420152424---
Consecutive days completed 1520142020---
Consecutive days substitute 15255---
Consecutive days substituted 12122---
Consecutive days incomplete match 15255---
Consecutive days winning 14344---
Consecutive days drawing 54355---
Consecutive days losing 34355---
Consecutive days not winning 15(#68)6515(#101)15---
Consecutive days not drawing 58899---
Consecutive days not losing 59999---
Consecutive days scoring 01111---
Consecutive days not scoring 2418172424---
Consecutive played lineup 264345656519326
Consecutive played completed 152523252518215
Consecutive played substitute 16466101
Consecutive played substituted 22223112
Consecutive played incomplete match 31361313213
Consecutive played won 14344211
Consecutive played drawn 5(#239)4355225
Consecutive played lost 34555303
Consecutive played not won 156615154215
Consecutive played not drawn 1111815158111
Consecutive played not lost 519(#155)91919435
Consecutive played scoring 01111100
Consecutive played not scoring 3169109691139331
Collaborate with BDFutbol!