Ranking Consecutive Played Not Losing - 2ª

The list shows data counting from season 1930-31
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth Matches Season
1
Sánchez Francisco Sánchez Lopera
27/01/1962 Sabadell 30 1985-91
2
Carmona Carlos Carmona Bonet
05/07/1987 Palma 30 2013-15
3
Delporte Ludovic Delporte
06/02/1980 Sainte-Catherine-lès-Arras 29 2001-11
4
Álex Menéndez Alejandro Menéndez Díez
15/07/1991 Gijón 29 2013-15
5
Alberto Alberto López Fernández
20/05/1969 Irun 29 2006-07
6
Loren Lorenzo Morón Vizcaíno
16/02/1970 Marbella 28 1996-00
7
Víctor Víctor Manuel Fernández Gutiérrez
17/04/1974 Mérida 28 2006-07
8
Pedro López Pedro López Muñoz
01/11/1983 Valencia 28 2006-07
9
Sisi Sisinio González Martínez
22/04/1986 Albacete 28 2006-07
10
Viberti Sebastián Humberto Viberti Irazoki
22/04/1944 El Crispín 28 1969-75
11
Benítez Antonio Benítez Fernández
02/06/1951 Jerez de la Frontera 27 1970-74
12
Siviero Gustavo Lionel Siviero
13/09/1969 Laguna Paiva 27 2002-03
13
Sigüenza José Francisco Sigüenza Soto
16/04/1966 Elx 27 1990-93
14
Diezma José Luis Diezma Izquierdo
22/09/1968 Madrid 26 1993-99
15
Borja Francisco de Borja Fernández Fernández
14/01/1981 Ourense 26 2006-07
16
Telechia Francisco Labrado Telechia
15/08/1945 Sevilla 26 1970-74
17
Iñaki Hurtado José Ignacio Hurtado Capilla
26/02/1972 Logroño 26 1997-99
18
Elustondo Gorka Elustondo Urkola
18/03/1987 Beasain 26 2007-10
19
Arzura Joaquín Arzura
18/05/1993 Partido de Campana 26 2017-18
20
Taira José Américo Taira da Costa
18/11/1968 Lisboa 26 1996-00
21
Jony Jonathan Rodríguez Menéndez
09/07/1991 Cangas del Narcea 25 2013-15
22
Cuéllar Iván Cuéllar Sacristán
27/05/1984 Mérida 25 2013-15
23
Txomin Larrainzar Domingo José Larrainzar Santamaría
08/09/1969 Pamplona 25 1995-99
24
Aizpurúa José Ignacio Aizpurúa Alzaga
05/05/1970 Irun 25 1996-00
25
Luis Hernández Luis Hernández Rodríguez
14/04/1989 Madrid 25 2013-15
26
Capdevila José Luis Sánchez Capdevila
12/02/1981 Zaragoza 25 2006-07
27
Chaparro Benigno Chaparro Vera
03/04/1958 Itauguá 24 1990-93
28
Bernardo Bernardo José Espinosa Zúñiga
11/07/1989 Cali 24 2013-15
29
Giovanella Everton Giovanella
13/09/1970 Caxias do Sul 24 1996-05
30
Lora Alberto Lora Ramos
25/03/1987 Móstoles 24 2013-15
31
Álvaro Rubio Álvaro Rubio Robres
18/04/1979 Logroño 24 2006-07
32
Sergio Álvarez Sergio Álvarez Díaz
23/01/1992 Avilés 24 2013-15
33
Luso Luis Eduardo Delgado Pacheco
04/12/1984 Zaragoza 24 2016-18
34
Ezequiel Antonio Ezequiel Manaute Pinto
23/01/1944 Huelva 23 1968-71
35
Baraja Javier Baraja Vegas
24/08/1980 Valladolid 23 2006-07
36
Wanderley Wanderley Machado da Silva
03/06/1938 Niterói 23 1969-71
37
Garmendia José Ignacio Garmendia Mendizábal
04/04/1960 Billabona 23 1995-97
38
Iñaki Bea Iñaki Bea Jauregi
27/06/1978 Amurrio 23 2006-07
39
Galiamin Dmitri Aleksandrovich Galiamin
08/01/1963 Moscú 23 1993-94
40
Sánchez Candil Ángel Sánchez Candil
19/08/1962 Madrid 23 1983-85
41
Barbarà Joan Barbarà Mata
23/07/1966 Barcelona 23 1996-00
42
Arteaga Moisés García Fernández
01/06/1969 Cádiz 23 1993-94
43
Abel Aguilar Abel Enrique Aguilar Tapia
06/01/1985 Bogotá 23 2007-09
44
Cabral Pedro Antonio Cabral Filartiga
06/02/1940 Itauguá 22 1969-70
45
Prieto Juan Manuel Prieto Velasco
30/06/1971 Madrid 22 1994-98
46
Xavi Torres Xavier Torres Buigues
21/11/1986 Xàbia 22 2014-19
47
David David Fernández Rodríguez
06/01/1972 Oviedo 22 1999-01
48
Descarga Iñaki Descarga Retegui
25/08/1976 Irun 22 2005-06
49
Lillo Manuel Castellano Castro
27/03/1989 Aspe 22 2013-18
50
Merino Ángel Miguel Merino Torres
02/10/1966 Madrid 22 1997-98
51
Nacho Cases Ignacio Cases Mora
22/12/1987 Gijón 22 2013-15
52
Toni Antonio Jiménez Sistachs
12/10/1970 La Garriga 22 1993-94
53
Zegarra Pablo César Zegarra Zamora
01/04/1973 Lima 22 1996-00
54
Cano José Cano Timoner
05/04/1916 Alcoi 21 1942-45
55
Paqui Francisco Nicolás Veza Fragoso
06/12/1970 Alicante 21 1997-98
56
Mendonça Fernando Manuel de Mendonça Paulino
15/10/1932 Luanda 21 1957-62
57
Cicović Željko Cicović
02/09/1970 Beograd 21 1997-98
58
Edu Alonso Eduardo Alonso Álvarez
30/05/1974 Bilbao 21 2003-05
59
Dorado José Antonio Dorado Ramírez
10/07/1982 Córdoba 21 2010-17
60
Vellisca Martín Vellisca González
22/08/1971 Madrid 21 1996-03
61
Llorente Joseba Llorente Etxarri
24/11/1979 Hondarribia 21 2006-07
62
Turu Flores José Óscar Flores Bringas
16/05/1971 Buenos Aires 21 1997-98
63
Chema José Manuel García Payá
13/04/1970 Aspe 21 1996-97
64
Dorado José Antonio Dorado Ramírez
10/07/1982 Córdoba 21 2017-18
65
Ferrer José Ferrer Selma
19/08/1950 Castelló de la Plana 21 1970-72
66
García Soriano Juan Antonio García Soriano
06/04/1948 Santisteban del Puerto 21 1972-79
67
Aitor Arregui Pedro Aitor Arregui Artano
13/01/1971 Getaria 21 1995-97
68
Lardín Jordi Lardín Cruz
04/06/1973 Manresa 20 1993-94
69
Barla José Manuel Barla García
01/01/1967 Cádiz 20 1994-95
70
Quesada Manuel Carlos Quesada Candela
04/11/1959 Crevillent 20 1981-83
71
Marcelino Marcelino Elena Sierra
26/09/1971 Gijón 20 1995-97
72
Manuel Pablo Manuel Pablo García Díaz
25/01/1976 Bañaderos 20 1997-98
73
César Caneda César Fernández de las Heras Caneda
10/05/1978 Vitoria-Gasteiz 20 2000-02
74
César Brito César Gonçalves de Brito Duarte
21/10/1964 Covilhã 20 1996-97
75
Rivas Antonio Rivas Sánchez
27/07/1944 Ceuta 20 1975-76
76
Pauleta Pedro Miguel Carreiro Recendes
28/04/1973 Ponta Delgada 20 1996-97
77
Víctor Afonso Víctor Manuel Afonso Mateo
27/08/1971 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 20 1997-98
78
Albesa Albert Albesa Gasulla
06/03/1965 Gavà 20 1993-94
79
Tiago Gomes Tiago Filipe Figueiras Gomes
18/08/1985 Vila Franca de Xira 20 2009-10
80
Ángel Luis Ángel Luis Camacho Bautista
21/09/1973 Buenavista del Norte 20 1997-99
81
Viqueira Emilio José Viqueira Moure
20/09/1974 Pontepedriña 20 2008-09
82
Cata Vicente Balaguer Pascual
08/05/1926 Alicante 20 1949-60
83
Iturrino Luciano Iturrino Zenekorta
04/11/1963 Mutriku 20 1996-97
84
Xavi Molina Francesc Xavier Molina Arias
19/07/1986 Tarragona 20 2015-17
85
Raúl Ferrer Raúl Ferrer Gayán
29/02/1972 Huesca 20 1998-00
86
Javier Javier Álvarez Alonso
03/11/1949 Oviedo 20 1974-75
87
Castro Santiago Castro Anido
16/05/1947 Mugardos 20 1975-76
88
Cortijo Alfonso Cortijo Cabrera
14/09/1966 Jerez de la Frontera 20 1997-99
89
Parri Líbero Parri Romero
18/01/1982 Valencia 20 2002-03
90
Varela Francisco Miguel Varela Martín
26/10/1994 Atarfe 20 2014-15
91
Novo José Manuel Novo Rodríguez
15/11/1914 A Coruña 20 1939-41
92
Korneev Igor Vladimirovich Korneev
04/09/1967 Moscú 20 1993-94
93
Octavio Octavio César Viñals González
19/08/1970 Castelló de la Plana 20 1997-99
94
Pablo Pérez Pablo Pérez Rodríguez
02/08/1993 Gijón 20 2013-15
95
Iván Hernández Iván Hernández Soto
27/02/1980 Madrid 19 2006-07
96
Francisco Francisco Javier López Alfaro
01/11/1962 Osuna 19 1993-94
97
Coro Ferran Corominas Telechea
05/01/1983 Girona 19 2011-13
98
Igartua José María Igartua Mendizábal
06/03/1950 Elorrio 19 1975-76
99
Erice Ion Erice Domínguez
03/11/1986 Pamplona 19 2017-19
100
Clares Manuel Clares García
23/02/1948 Madrid 19 1970-72
101
Óscar Óscar Luis Celada
09/03/1966 Luarca 19 1997-98
102
Muñoz Pérez Francisco Enrique Muñoz Pérez
18/02/1960 Estepona 19 1981-82
103
Díaz Manuel Díaz Moreno
01/03/1948 Castilleja de la Cuesta 19 1970-73
104
Mino Bernardino Serrano Mori
29/01/1963 Antromero 19 1993-94
105
José María José María López Duque
14/07/1965 Madrid 19 1994-98
106
Pagés Jaime Pagés Solé
19 1957-59
107
Juan Muñiz Juan Muñiz Gallego
14/03/1992 Gijón 19 2014-15
108
Zapater Alberto Zapater Arjol
13/06/1985 Ejea de los Caballeros 19 2008-17
109
Babiloni Jesús Pascual Babiloni Soler
13/11/1946 Castelló de la Plana 19 1970-72
110
Olaizola Javier Olaizola Rodríguez
28/11/1969 Donostia/San Sebastián 19 1995-97
111
Cayuela Jorge Cayuela Peiró
15/09/1944 Badalona 19 1970-72
112
Calle Antonio Sánchez de la Calle
14/10/1978 Madrid 19 2008-09
113
Sala Josep Maria Sala Boix
24/04/1964 Sant Hipòlit de Voltregà 19 1985-89
114
Félix Félix Javier Carnero Correa
01/06/1948 Bouzas 19 1969-72
115
Zuluaga Pablo Zuluaga Régulez
08/07/1970 Bilbao 19 1994-95
116
Roberto Roberto Luis Fresnedoso Prieto
15/01/1973 Toledo 19 1993-94
117
Míchel Salgado Miguel Ángel Salgado Fernández
22/10/1975 As Neves 19 1996-97
118
Otegui Antonio Islam Otegui Khalifi
07/03/1998 Mendavia 19 2015-20
119
Jorge López Jorge López Montaña
19/09/1978 Logroño 19 2008-09
120
Luis Hernández Luis Hernández Rodríguez
14/04/1989 Madrid 19 2014-19
121
Molaza Ramón Álvarez Sánchez
16/04/1917 Langreo 19 1940-41
122
Moska Ángel Vélez Rojo
18/06/1965 Derio 19 1987-90
123
Juanma Juan Manuel Valero Martínez
03/01/1978 Alicante 19 2006-07
124
Rachid Rachid Aït-Atmane
04/02/1993 Bobigny 19 2014-17
125
Santomé Jesús Santomé Gestido
31/03/1955 Moaña 19 1975-76
126
Sanromán Ramón Sanromán Roade
04/10/1952 Saiáns 19 1975-76
127
Saura José Joaquín Saura Garcia
09/06/1961 Sabadell 19 1984-86
128
Valle Francisco Hernández Sánchez
15/02/1954 Macotera 19 1981-83
129
Fenoy Carlos Alberto Fenoy Muguerza
15/10/1948 Buenos Aires 19 1975-76
130
Palau Antoni Palau Vila
04/09/1963 Torrefarrera 19 1991-93
131
Duré Carlos Alejandro Duré Baltar
17/12/1970 Gualeguaychú 19 2002-03
132
Kuznetsov Dmitri Viktorovich Kuznetsov
28/08/1965 Moscú 19 1993-94
133
Óscar Herreros Óscar Herreros Hernández
09/05/1972 Autol 18 1997-99
134
Pachón Valentín Sergio Pachón Mosquero
05/02/1977 Madrid 18 2003-09
135
Onésimo Onésimo Sánchez González
14/08/1968 Valladolid 18 1994-98
136
Arizmendi Ángel Javier Arizmendi de Lucas
03/03/1984 Madrid 18 2008-14
137
Rubio Miguel Ángel Rubio Buedo
31/08/1961 Cuenca 18 1992-95
138
Orlando Orlando Suárez Azofra
21/11/1972 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 18 1997-98
139
Susaeta Néstor Susaeta Jaurrieta
11/12/1984 Eibar 18 2017-19
140
Castroverde José Castroverde Prieto
13/08/1957 Aspe 18 1981-83
141
Pachi Francisco Ramón Alonso Solorzano
18/02/1966 Madrid 18 1987-89
142
Montiel Óscar Montiel Marín
06/07/1970 Palma 18 2002-03
143
Lora Alberto Lora Ramos
25/03/1987 Móstoles 18 2014-18
144
Palacios Julián Palacios San Millán
07/12/1970 Madrid 18 1997-99
145
Jaime Quesada Jaime Quesada Chavarría
21/09/1971 Barcelona 18 1999-01
146
Marcos Alberto Marcos Rey
15/02/1974 Camarma de Esteruelas 18 2006-07
147
Herrera Sebastián Herrera Zamora
22/04/1969 København 18 1997-98
148
Santís Augusto Fernando Santís Ahumada
10/01/1956 Casa Blanca 18 1984-87
149
Natxo Insa Ignacio Insa Bohigues
09/06/1986 Cocentaina 18 2011-15
150
Abel Abel Hernández Sánchez
04/11/1934 Vic 18 1956-63
151
Serna José Antonio Serna Santos
31/12/1961 Tomelloso 18 1980-85
152
Txelis José Luis Fernández Prieto
15/05/1963 Bilbao 18 1989-90
153
Conejo Francisco Conejo Arroyo
14/10/1946 Málaga 18 1969-73
154
Zumalabe Juan Martínez Zumalabe
29/07/1935 Huelva 18 1968-69
155
José Manuel José Manuel Santos Hernández
20/09/1961 Madrid 18 1983-85
156
Ricardo Ricardo León Brito
08/02/1983 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 18 2008-09
157
Borja Lázaro Luis Borja Lázaro Fernández
05/04/1988 Madrid 18 2015-16
158
Ricard Ricardo Pozo Gálvez
04/08/1967 Córdoba 18 1989-91
159
Rivera Alberto Rivera Pizarro
19/02/1978 Puertollano 18 2003-13
160
Francis Francisco José Abascal Alonso
10/10/1966 Noriega 18 1988-90
161
Jurić Pedrag Jurić
05/11/1961 Čitluk 18 1989-90
162
Velázquez Jesús López Velázquez
26/03/1979 Cádiz 18 2004-05
163
Socorro Juan Carlos Socorro Vera
13/05/1972 Caracas 18 1996-98
164
González José González González
06/12/1945 Tocina 18 1970-78
165
Luis Sierra José Luis Sierra Mediavilla
07/12/1965 Alba de los Cardaños 18 1994-97
166
Uche Ikechukwu Tongololiki Mawakavamba Jawarapawara Uche
05/01/1984 Aba 18 2005-06
167
Copado Francisco Alberto Copado Álvarez
19/07/1974 Kiel 18 1995-97
168
Álex Barrera Alejandro Barrera García
12/05/1991 Oviedo 18 2013-17
169
Primi Primitivo Ruiz Díez
13/12/1928 Beasain 18 1952-54
170
Ángel Rodríguez Ángel Ildefonso Rodríguez Nebreda
02/01/1972 León 18 1997-99
171
Roa Carlos Ángel Roa
15/08/1969 Santa Fe 18 2002-03
172
Sergio Álvarez Sergio Álvarez Díaz
23/01/1992 Avilés 18 2014-18
173
Richi Ricardo Pérez de Zabalza Goytre
14/04/1977 Madrid 18 2008-09
174
Rafa Rafael González Robles
25/10/1970 Avilés 18 1998-99
175
Chomín Domingo Andrés García Magaz
30/11/1955 Carrizo de la Rivera 18 1981-83
176
De Quintana Ramón de Quintana Dalmau
06/02/1972 Girona 18 1999-04
177
Gabi Gabriel Fernández Arenas
10/07/1983 Madrid 17 2008-09
178
Bastón Miguel González Bastón
29/06/1961 Marín 17 1989-90
179
Berasaluce Javier Berasaluce Marquiegui
04/01/1931 Deba 17 1952-54
180
Manolo Peña Manuel Jesús González Peña
06/05/1962 Olivares 17 1989-90
181
Mario Suárez Mario Suárez Mata
24/02/1987 Alcobendas 17 2006-07
182
Bravo Francisco Javier López Bravo
06/04/1974 Málaga 17 1998-99
183
Ortiz Francisco Ortiz Márquez
06/12/1961 Mieres 17 1983-85
184
Juanjo Juan José Díaz de Guereño Esquivel
15/06/1961 Eskoriatza 17 1989-91
185
Mantovani Martín Maximiliano Mantovani
07/07/1984 San Miguel 17 2015-16
186
Carlos Carlos Santamarina Santamaría
16/02/1940 Bilbao 17 1968-69
187
Damián Luis Miguel Martínez Damián
02/01/1966 Madrid 17 1992-93
188
Leandro Leandro Sospedra Bas
26/02/1947 Benetússer 17 1970-72
189
Cobo Juan Manuel Cobo González
15/04/1948 Cabezón de la Sal 17 1970-74
190
Aldalur Iñaki Aldalur Aizpurua
01/08/1968 Azpeitia 17 1994-95
191
Frígols Francisco Frígols Lila
05/12/1944 Chella 17 1970-71
192
Villar José Luis Villar Barreiro
24/02/1949 Vigo 17 1975-76
193
Agostinho Joaquim Agostinho da Silva Ribeiro
15/09/1975 Paços de Ferreira 17 1998-99
194
Pulido José Mariano Pulido Solís
22/08/1956 Marchena 17 1978-81
195
Borja Francisco de Borja Fernández Fernández
14/01/1981 Ourense 17 2006-12
196
Agostinho Joaquim Agostinho da Silva Ribeiro
15/09/1975 Paços de Ferreira 17 1997-98
197
García Jiménez Jesús García Jiménez
27/12/1961 Madrid 17 1985-89
198
Patri Patricio Rubio Bernal
04/09/1973 La Palma del Condado 17 1996-97
199
Maffeo Pablo Carmine Maffeo Becerra
12/07/1997 Sant Joan Despí 17 2015-17
200
Nino Juan Francisco Martínez Modesto
10/06/1980 Vera 17 2008-09
201
Alfonso Vera Alfonso Vera Quintero
24/11/1973 El Aaiún 17 1997-00
202
Alfaro Alejandro Alfaro Ligero
23/11/1986 La Palma del Condado 17 2008-09
203
Kientz Jochen Kientz
17/09/1972 Mannheim 17 1995-96
204
Félix Félix Palomares Poveda
06/01/1955 Campello 17 1981-83
205
Dani Daniel González Sanz
08/07/1972 Madrid 17 1995-96
206
Movilla José María Movilla Cubero
08/02/1975 Madrid 17 1998-99
207
Arroyo Ignacio Arroyo Lambarri
02/07/1942 Muskiz 17 1968-69
208
Manchev Vladimir Manchev
06/10/1977 Pazardjik 17 2005-07
209
Barajas Alfonso Barajas Mohedano
14/02/1973 Fernán Núñez 17 1999-01
210
Alsúa II Rafael Alsúa Alonso
09/05/1923 Irun 17 1948-50
211
José Mari José María García Morcillo
17/01/1975 Barcelona 17 1995-97
212
Oier Oier Sanjurjo Maté
25/05/1986 Estella 17 2018-19
213
Cejudo Álvaro Cejudo Carmona
29/01/1984 Puente Genil 17 2014-15
214
Desio Hermes Aldo Desio
20/01/1970 Rosario 17 1996-98
215
Iván Rosado Juan Manuel Rosado Mojarro
24/04/1974 Huelva 17 1999-06
216
Gibanel Mario Gibanel Raluy
27/08/1975 Binéfar 17 2008-09
217
Kike Enrique Burgos Carrasco
20/01/1971 Barakaldo 17 1995-97
218
Monchu Ramón Suárez del Valle
28/11/1968 Luanco 17 1990-91
219
Guerrero Miguel Ángel Guerrero Martín
12/07/1990 Borox 17 2013-15
220
Pellicer Luis Pellicer Coma
19/09/1930 Solsona 17 1953-54
221
Pellicer Luis Pellicer Coma
19/09/1930 Solsona 17 1956-60
222
Benito Morales Benito Morales Viera
14/06/1952 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 17 1984-85
223
Ribera José Luis Ribera Uranga
11/06/1965 Azkoitia 17 1989-90
224
Kostić Miloš Kostić
03/03/1953 Caszek 17 1981-83
225
Morales José Luis Morales Martín
02/08/1973 Madrid 17 1995-98
226
Roger Roger García Junyent
15/12/1976 Sabadell 17 1994-96
227
Vivar Dorado Ángel Manuel Vivar Dorado
12/02/1974 Madrid 17 2002-04
228
Abraham Paz Abraham Paz Cruz
29/06/1979 El Puerto de Santa María 17 2007-09
229
Irurzun Ismael Marchal Razquín
21/03/1975 Pamplona 17 2005-06
230
Luna Ezequiel Esteban Luna
19/11/1986 Villa Gobernador Gálvez 17 2008-09
231
Samways Vincent Samways
27/10/1968 Bethnal Green 17 1996-98
232
Trobbiani Marcelo Antonio Trobbiani Ughetto
17/02/1955 Casilda 17 1978-80
233
Irizar Jesús María Irizar Pardiña
01/01/1947 Bergara 17 1970-71
234
Erezuma José María Erezuma Garachena
13/10/1925 Gernika-Lumo 17 1952-54
235
Carlos García Carlos García Badías
29/10/1984 Barcelona 17 2009-12
236
Ibarra Miguel Antonio Ibarra Garechana
13/06/1929 Gernika-Lumo 17 1952-54
237
Julià Francesc Xavier Julià Fontané
11/07/1961 Sant Gregori 17 1983-85
238
David David Fernández Rodríguez
06/01/1972 Oviedo 17 2001-02
239
Rodri Rodrigo Gimeno Molina
21/09/1979 Valencia 17 2008-10
240
Mikel González Mikel González de Martín Martínez
24/09/1985 Arrasate 17 2008-10
241
Mel José Mel Pérez
28/02/1963 Madrid 17 1988-90
242
Stanković Jovan Stanković
04/03/1971 Beograd 17 1995-97
243
Roteta Miguel Ángel Roteta Lopetegui
16/01/1970 Donostia/San Sebastián 17 1998-05
244
Pacheco Juan Pacheco García
25/01/1926 Murcia 17 1951-52
245
Albiol Miquel Albiol Tortajada
02/09/1981 Vilamarxant 17 2008-09
246
Višnjić Josip Višnjić Jozelčić
17/11/1966 Beograd 17 1995-96
247
Boria José Antonio Ñíguez Vicente
30/09/1962 Elx 17 1981-83
248
Terol Emilio Terol Valls
19/08/1944 La Llosa de Ranes 17 1965-67
249
Díaz Manuel Díaz Moreno
01/03/1948 Castilleja de la Cuesta 17 1969-71
250
Lobato Cristian Lobato Villegas
07/03/1989 Esparreguera 17 2015-17
Players still active the season 2019-20
Notify error