Ranking Consecutive Days Not Winning - 1ª

# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth Matches Season
1
Mario Cotelo Mario Gutiérrez Cotelo
10/02/1975 La Felguera 20 1997-98
2
Vilanova Rodolfo Vilanova Romano
19/05/1948 Rosario 19 1976-77
3
Popo Miguel López García
13/09/1957 Marbella 18 1976-77
4
Gudelj Nebojša Gudelj
23/09/1968 Trebinje 18 1994-95
5
Míchel Miguel Ángel Sánchez Muñoz
30/10/1975 Madrid 18 2002-04
6
Berenguer Alejandro Berenguer Remiro
04/07/1995 Barañain 18 2016-17
7
Lito José Manuel Freire Chapela
13/09/1966 Moaña 18 1992-93
8
Bebé Tiago Manuel Dias Correia
12/07/1990 Agualva-Cacém 17 2014-15
9
Ablanedo II Juan Carlos Ablanedo Iglesias
02/09/1963 Mieres 17 1997-98
10
Latorre Vicente Ramón Tomás Latorre
14/08/1960 Alicante 17 1984-85
11
Alejandro Alejandro Rodríguez López
17/06/1964 Albacete 17 1992-93
12
Antón Francisco José Antón Lledó
02/07/1967 Alicante 16 1994-95
13
César César Sánchez Domínguez
02/09/1971 Coria 16 1995-96
14
Babin Jean-Sylvain Claude Babin
14/10/1986 Corbeil-Essonnes 16 2014-15
15
Verón Juan Carlos Verón Ramos
01/06/1956 Buenos Aires 16 1982-84
16
Antonio Hidalgo Antonio Hidalgo Morilla
06/02/1979 Granollers 16 2005-06
17
El-Arabi Youssef El-Arabi
03/02/1987 Caen 16 2014-15
18
N'Kono Thomas N'Kono
20/07/1956 Dizangue 16 1988-89
19
Miramón Jorge Miramón Santagertrudis
02/06/1989 Zaragoza 16 2018-19
20
Cucho Hernández Juan Camilo Hernández Suárez
20/04/1999 Pereira 16 2018-19
21
Aráez Nicolás Aráez López
23/05/1945 Alguazas 16 1976-77
22
Larraz Jorge Roberto Larraz Camardelli
12/04/1934 Avellaneda 15 1959-60
23
Oier Olazábal Oier Olazábal Paredes
14/09/1989 Irun 15 2017-18
24
Adrover Miguel Adrover Torregrosa
25/04/1922 Alicante 15 1941-43
25
Ñito Cipriano Antonio González Rivero
16/09/1939 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 15 1969-71
26
Rubén Rubén Iván Martínez Andrade
22/06/1984 Coristanco 15 2017-18
27
Antía Mikel Antía Mendiaraz
13/02/1973 Donostia/San Sebastián 15 1995-96
28
Pedro León Pedro León Sánchez Gil
24/11/1986 Mula 15 2013-14
29
Izquierdo José Alberto Izquierdo Valentín
11/04/1960 Madrid 15 1983-84
30
Juani Juan Castillo Barreto
03/10/1955 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 15 1984-86
31
Romea Francisco Romea Hernando
03/12/1946 Montón de Jiloca 15 1970-71
32
Montañés Francesc Montañés Claverias
08/10/1986 Castelló de la Plana 15 2012-13
33
Delgado José Francisco Delgado Ramírez
29/12/1956 Puebla de Sancho Pérez 15 1983-84
34
Ameztoy Gregorio Ameztoy Querejeta
15/05/1916 La Carlota 15 1942-43
35
Adrián López Adrián López Álvarez
08/01/1988 Teverga 15 2017-18
36
Juanma Juan Manuel Valero Martínez
03/01/1978 Alicante 15 2003-04
37
Luis García Luis García Fernández
06/02/1981 Oviedo 15 2003-04
38
Narro Jesús Narro Sancho
04/01/1922 Tolosa 15 1944-46
39
Joseba Aguirre Joseba Aguirre López
17/03/1964 Ortuella 15 1992-93
40
Sierra José Valdor Sierra
01/11/1914 Santander 15 1944-46
41
Felo Rafael Batista Hernández
24/10/1936 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 15 1959-60
42
Noly Manuel Afonso Mederos
27/06/1949 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 14 1979-81
43
Fabricio Fabricio Agosto Ramírez
31/12/1987 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 14 2014-15
44
Gamarra Carlos Alberto Gamarra Pavón
17/02/1971 Ypacaraí 14 1999-00
45
Quevedo José María Quevedo García
01/06/1969 Cádiz 14 1995-96
46
Kiko Francisco Miguel Narváez Machón
26/04/1972 Jerez de la Frontera 14 1999-00
47
Oriol Riera Oriol Riera Magem
03/07/1986 Vic 14 2014-15
48
Luis Hernández Luis Hernández Rodríguez
14/04/1989 Madrid 14 2017-18
49
Juani Juan Castillo Barreto
03/10/1955 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 14 1979-81
50
Jorge Molina Jorge Molina Vidal
22/04/1982 Alcoi 14 2013-14
51
García Navajas Antonio García Navajas
08/03/1958 Posadas 14 1977-79
52
Lafita Ángel Imanol Lafita Castillo
07/08/1984 Zaragoza 14 2011-12
53
Marković Dejan Marković
26/05/1973 Zemun 14 1994-95
54
Richi Ricardo Pérez de Zabalza Goytre
14/04/1977 Madrid 14 2003-04
55
Molina José Francisco Molina Jiménez
08/08/1970 Valencia 14 1999-00
56
Parra Pascual Luna Parra
27/02/1963 Biar 14 1984-85
57
Álex Bergantiños Alejandro Bergantiños García
07/06/1985 A Coruña 14 2014-15
58
Zubillaga José Javier Zubillaga Martínez
12/08/1959 Logroño 14 1988-89
59
Hélder Postiga Hélder Manuel Marques Postiga
02/08/1982 Vila do Conde 14 2011-12
60
Pepín José Casas Gris
16/11/1931 Valencia 14 1959-60
61
Pedro Pablo Pedro Pablo Matesanz Muñoz
07/02/1961 Segovia 14 1988-89
62
Íñigo López Íñigo López Montaña
23/07/1982 Logroño 14 2013-15
63
Labaka Mikel Labaka Zurriarain
01/08/1980 Azpeitia 14 2005-07
64
Fernando Fernando Sánchez Cipitria
12/09/1971 Madrid 14 1995-96
65
Luis García Luis García Fernández
06/02/1981 Oviedo 14 2011-12
66
Robert Roberto Fernández Bonillo
05/07/1962 Betxí 14 1998-99
67
Ferreiro David Ferreiro Quiroga
01/04/1988 Ourense 14 2018-19
68
Tomás Tomás Alberto Hervás Girón
25/11/1970 Ponferrada 14 1997-98
69
Čaušić Goran Čaušić
05/05/1992 Beograd 14 2016-17
70
Roberto Roberto Jiménez Gago
10/02/1986 Fuenlabrada 14 2011-12
71
Munúa Gustavo Adolfo Munúa Vera
27/01/1978 Montevideo 14 2009-11
72
Abel Abel Díez Tejerina
31/01/1953 Boñar 14 1984-85
73
Roberto Roberto Jiménez Gago
10/02/1986 Fuenlabrada 14 2017-18
74
Roberto Torres Roberto Torres Morales
07/03/1989 Arre 13 2016-17
75
Subirats Javier Subirats Hernández
02/10/1957 Paterna 13 1985-86
76
Hernández José Hernández Aliaga
18/01/1944 Valencia 13 1970-71
77
Gail Luis Miguel Gail Martín
23/02/1961 Valladolid 13 1982-83
78
Gerardo Gerardo García León
07/12/1974 Sevilla 13 2005-07
79
Oier Oier Sanjurjo Maté
25/05/1986 Estella 13 2016-17
80
Abadía Agustín Abadía Plana
15/04/1962 Binéfar 13 1992-93
81
Iborra Vicente Iborra Richart
16/02/1932 Xàtiva 13 1968-69
82
Ablanedo II Juan Carlos Ablanedo Iglesias
02/09/1963 Mieres 13 1994-95
83
López Pérez José Alberto López Pérez
10/02/1960 Madrid 13 1988-89
84
Gallar Alejandro Gallar Falguera
19/03/1992 Terrassa 13 2018-19
85
Batalla Manuel Batalla Jordá
31/08/1935 Amposta 13 1968-70
86
Pumpido Carlos Nery Alberto Pumpido Barrinat
30/07/1957 Monje 13 1988-89
87
Diego Castro Diego Castro Jiménez
02/07/1982 Pontevedra 13 2013-14
88
Abadía Agustín Abadía Plana
15/04/1962 Binéfar 13 1988-89
89
Núñez Manuel Núñez Carapeto
21/01/1959 Olivenza 13 1984-85
90
Diop Papakouli Diop
19/03/1986 Kaolack 13 2011-12
91
Amavisca Emilio Amavisca Albo
06/06/1946 Laredo 13 1969-70
92
Luis Cembranos Luis Cembranos Martínez
06/06/1972 Luzern 13 2002-03
93
Irulegui José Antonio Irulegui Garmendia
01/04/1937 Lasarte-Oria 13 1968-70
94
Vavá Luciano Sánchez García
28/05/1944 Béjar 13 1968-69
95
Pepín José Calzado Ferrer
05/02/1954 Córdoba 13 1982-83
96
Mosquera Pedro Mosquera Parada
21/04/1988 A Coruña 13 2015-16
97
Cervigón Manuel Cervigón Cartagena
14/09/1914 Madrid 13 1945-47
98
Giuliano Carmelo Héctor Giuliano González
14/06/1951 Avellaneda 13 1977-78
99
Cortijo Alfonso Cortijo Cabrera
14/09/1966 Jerez de la Frontera 13 1990-91
100
Williams Iñaki Williams Arthuer
15/06/1994 Bilbao 13 2018-19
101
Rivera José Manuel Delgado Rivera
20/05/1946 Belmez 13 1977-78
102
Cléber Cléber Américo da Conceição
26/07/1969 Belo Horizonte 13 1992-93
103
Guaita Vicente Guaita Panadero
18/02/1987 Valencia 13 2015-16
104
Barrenechea Ramón Félix Barrenechea Areitio
14/07/1940 Durango 13 1969-71
105
Vidaña José Sánchez Vidaña
03/12/1956 Padules 13 1984-85
106
Cobo José María Cobo Elosua
18/04/1937 Muskiz 13 1968-70
107
Ruggeri Óscar Alfredo Ruggeri Zocola
26/01/1962 Corral de Bustos 13 1988-89
108
González Ricardo González Rotela
07/02/1945 Piribebuy 13 1968-69
109
Lopetegui Julen Lopetegi Agote
28/08/1966 Asteasu 13 1992-93
110
Oliva Ángel Oliva Beltrán
08/08/1961 Zaragoza 13 1990-91
111
Carmelo Carmelo José Navarro Careaga
25/03/1959 Murcia 13 1990-91
112
Ballester Francisco Ballester Enguix
16/09/1946 Xàtiva 13 1968-69
113
Jesús Gámez Jesús Gámez Duarte
10/04/1985 Fuengirola 13 2009-10
114
Juanfran Juan Francisco Moreno Fuertes
11/09/1988 Madrid 13 2014-15
115
Vara Antonio Vara Romero
07/03/1955 Vélez-Málaga 13 1976-77
116
Calleja Eduardo Chicharro Calleja
16/03/1937 Alcalá de Henares 13 1969-70
117
Gámiz Emilio Gámiz Cuixart
24/10/1933 Badalona 13 1959-60
118
Juan Carlos Juan Carlos Martín Corral
20/01/1988 Marchamalo 13 2014-15
119
Iturrino Luciano Iturrino Zenekorta
04/11/1963 Mutriku 13 1992-93
120
López Cesáreo López Rodríguez
04/07/1920 Valladolid 13 1945-47
121
Baltasar Albéniz Baltasar Albéniz Martínez
06/01/1905 Eibar 13 1934-35
122
Clerc Carlos Clerc Martínez
21/02/1992 Badalona 13 2016-17
123
Raúl García Raúl García Escudero
11/07/1986 Zizur Nagusia 13 2018-19
124
Lezcano Juan Carlos Lezcano López
05/11/1938 Asunción 13 1970-71
125
Matute Roberto Matute Puras
26/08/1972 San Asensio 13 1994-95
126
Quique Enrique Vicente Hernández
08/02/1945 Salamanca 13 1977-78
127
Ochoa Francisco Guillermo Ochoa Magaña
13/07/1985 Guadalajara 13 2016-17
128
Aparicio Ernesto Aparicio Betancort
06/04/1936 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 13 1959-60
129
Llompart Bartomeu Llompart Coll
06/10/1944 Inca 13 1970-71
130
Llompart Bartomeu Llompart Coll
06/10/1944 Inca 13 1968-69
131
Barla José Manuel Barla García
01/01/1967 Cádiz 13 1990-91
132
Jaén Rafael Jaén Rodríguez
03/01/1949 Córdoba 13 1968-69
133
Adrián Adrián González Morales
25/05/1988 Madrid 13 2011-12
134
Ochoa Francisco Guillermo Ochoa Magaña
13/07/1985 Guadalajara 13 2016-17
135
Herrero Juan Carlos Herrero Duo
10/08/1961 Gernika-Lumo 13 1994-95
136
Bóvio Ricardo Bóvio de Souza
17/10/1982 Campos dos Goytacazes 13 2005-06
137
Munúa Gustavo Adolfo Munúa Vera
27/01/1978 Montevideo 13 2009-10
138
Bračun Milivoj Bračun
22/04/1958 Zagreb 13 1988-89
139
Fajr Fayçal Fajr
01/08/1988 Rouen 13 2015-16
140
Herrero Juan Carlos Herrero Duo
10/08/1961 Gernika-Lumo 13 1988-89
141
Morris Mogammat Nasief Morris
14/04/1981 Cape Town 12 2008-09
142
César César Blanco Rodríguez
07/05/1950 León 12 1979-81
143
Adam Vicente Adam Carrasco
21/11/1954 Algemesí 12 1980-81
144
Navarro Joaquín Navarro Perona
02/08/1921 Gavà 12 1944-45
145
Villanova Isidro Villanova Abadía
11/11/1965 Zaragoza 12 1994-95
146
Aragón Santiago Aragón Martínez
03/04/1968 Málaga 12 1996-97
147
Maté Javier Maté Berzal
17/10/1957 Aldealengua de Santa María 12 1989-90
148
Fradera Esteve Fradera Serrat
07/05/1963 Santa Coloma de Farners 12 1993-95
149
Sabino Sabino Sánchez Parra
14/02/1978 Los Santos de Maimona 12 2000-01
150
Castellano Francisco Castellano Rodríguez
17/11/1944 Arucas 12 1965-66
151
Linares Jesús María Linares Loaiza
04/04/1958 Cádiz 12 1987-89
152
Morales Richard Javier Morales Aguirre
21/02/1975 Montevideo 12 2004-05
153
Engonga Vicente Engonga Maté
20/10/1965 Barcelona 12 1991-92
154
Aparicio Ernesto Aparicio Betancort
06/04/1936 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 12 1965-66
155
Bermell José Ramón Bermell Sabater
26/03/1962 Palma 12 1986-87
156
Martínez Ricardo Martínez Fondo
07/08/1952 Buenos Aires 12 1979-81
157
Maxi José Antonio Rodríguez Callejón
21/02/1948 Berja 12 1979-81
158
Caminero José Luis Pérez Caminero
08/11/1967 Madrid 12 1991-92
159
Pérez Aguerri José Félix Pérez Aguerri
25/09/1955 Milagro 12 1982-84
160
Juanfran Juan Francisco Moreno Fuertes
11/09/1988 Madrid 12 2015-16
161
Tomás Tomás Alberto Hervás Girón
25/11/1970 Ponferrada 12 1994-95
162
Fonseca Gregorio Fonseca Recio
26/11/1965 La Seca 12 1991-92
163
Piñero Agustín Piñero Narbona
01/12/1951 Jerez de la Frontera 12 1979-81
164
Rolón Clemente Rolón Montañés
23/11/1951 Asunción 12 1979-81
165
Tendillo Miguel Tendillo Belenguer
01/02/1961 Moncada 12 1985-86
166
Adrián Colunga Adrián Colunga Pérez
17/11/1984 Oviedo 12 2008-09
167
Arnau Francesc Arnau Grabalosa
23/05/1975 Les Planes d'Hostoles 12 2005-06
168
Jarque Daniel Jarque González
01/01/1983 Barcelona 12 2008-09
169
Peragón Roberto Peragón Lacalle
07/02/1978 Madrid 12 2002-03
170
Stîngă Ovidiu Stîngă
05/12/1972 Craiova 12 1995-96
171
Cruchaga César Cruchaga Lasa
26/01/1974 Ezkaroze 12 2000-01
172
Juninho Oswaldo Giroldo Júnior
22/02/1973 São Paulo 12 1998-99
173
Iturrino Luciano Iturrino Zenekorta
04/11/1963 Mutriku 12 1995-96
174
Tonono Antonio Afonso Moreno
25/08/1943 Arucas 12 1965-66
175
Pedro Riesco Pedro Riesco Herrera
25/10/1969 Madrid 12 1992-93
176
Pérez García Ángel Pérez García
16/10/1957 Madrid 12 1984-85
177
Gilberto Gilberto Rodríguez Pérez
07/12/1941 Los Silos 12 1965-66
178
Zubillaga Eustaquio Zubillaga Iraola
26/10/1933 Donostia/San Sebastián 12 1959-60
179
Luna Antonio Manuel Luna Rodríguez
17/03/1991 Son Servera 12 2017-18
180
Paco Jémez Francisco Manuel Jémez Martín
18/04/1970 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 12 1992-93
181
Cuaresma Francisco Javier Cuaresma Gallego
02/02/1967 Valladolid 12 1991-92
182
Julio Prieto Julio Prieto Martín
21/11/1960 Madrid 12 1989-90
183
Carmelo Carmelo José Navarro Careaga
25/03/1959 Murcia 12 1987-89
184
Bermell José Ramón Bermell Sabater
26/03/1962 Palma 12 1987-89
185
Riesgo Asier Riesgo Unamuno
06/10/1983 Deba 12 2008-09
186
Asenjo Sergio Asenjo Andrés
28/06/1989 Palencia 12 2008-10
187
Bengoetxea Javier Bengoetxea Iparraguirre
13/12/1965 Usurbil 12 1992-93
188
Urquiaga Santiago Urquiaga Pérez
18/04/1958 Barakaldo 12 1988-89
189
Atilano Atilano Vecino Escuadra
18/08/1958 Coreses 12 1989-90
190
Mateo José Manuel Mateo Azcona
23/01/1975 Pamplona 12 2000-01
191
Heath Adrian Paul Heath
11/01/1961 Newcastle-under-Lyme 12 1988-89
192
Sergio García Sergio García de la Fuente
09/06/1983 Barcelona 12 2013-15
193
Juanito Juan Gutiérrez Moreno
23/07/1976 Cádiz 12 2006-07
194
Félix Félix Víctor Marrero Morán
26/02/1955 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 12 1979-81
195
Nenê Anderson Luís Carvalho
19/07/1981 São Paulo 12 2008-09
196
Aragón Santiago Aragón Martínez
03/04/1968 Málaga 12 1991-92
197
Bračun Milivoj Bračun
22/04/1958 Zagreb 12 1988-89
198
Pablo Pablo Gómez Ortiz de Guzmán
21/05/1970 Vitoria-Gasteiz 12 1992-93
199
Elduayen Agustín de Carlos Elduayen
04/08/1964 Donostia/San Sebastián 12 1992-93
200
Pablo Pablo Gómez Ortiz de Guzmán
21/05/1970 Vitoria-Gasteiz 12 1993-95
201
Fortes Francisco Fortes Calvo
04/01/1955 Barcelona 12 1976-77
202
Claudio Claudio Barragán Escobar
10/04/1964 Manises 12 1995-96
203
Poyatos Antonio Poyatos Medina
19/02/1966 Jerez de la Frontera 12 1992-93
204
Rosales Roberto José Rosales Altuve
20/11/1988 Caracas 12 2017-18
205
Iturra Manuel Rolando Iturra Urrutia
23/06/1984 Temuco 12 2014-15
206
Iturra Manuel Rolando Iturra Urrutia
23/06/1984 Temuco 12 2017-18
207
Andreas Pereira Andreas Hugo Hoelgebaum Pereira
01/01/1996 Duffel 12 2016-17
208
Baena Juan Baena Ruiz
18/05/1950 Ceuta 12 1977-78
209
Iñigo Martínez Iñigo Martínez Berridi
17/05/1991 Ondarroa 12 2018-19
210
Villa Juan Manuel Villa Gutiérrez
26/09/1938 Sevilla 12 1969-71
211
Valbuena Raúl Valbuena Cano
23/04/1975 Madrid 12 2004-05
212
Molina José Francisco Molina Jiménez
08/08/1970 Valencia 12 1998-99
213
Teixidó Antoni Teixidó Tizne
19/07/1952 Barcelona 12 1980-81
214
Álex Bergantiños Alejandro Bergantiños García
07/06/1985 A Coruña 12 2009-10
215
Cristian Álvarez Cristian Darío Álvarez Azad
13/11/1985 General Lagos 12 2011-13
216
Mágico González Jorge Alberto González Barillas
13/03/1958 San Salvador 12 1987-89
217
Kameni Idriss Carlos Kameni
18/02/1984 Douala 12 2008-09
218
Sala Josep Maria Sala Boix
24/04/1964 Sant Hipòlit de Voltregà 12 1993-95
219
Zambrano Manuel Zambrano Díaz
08/03/1960 Huelva 12 1984-86
220
Abel Buades Abel Buades Vendrell
11/07/1977 Benimodo 12 2006-07
221
Barbarà Joan Barbarà Mata
23/07/1966 Barcelona 12 1995-96
222
Bakero Santiago Bakero Escudero
31/01/1958 Goizueta 12 1984-85
223
Aguilera Carlos Aguilera Martín
22/05/1969 Madrid 12 1999-00
224
Sánchez Lorenzo José Sánchez Lorenzo
14/02/1958 Béjar 12 1984-85
225
Ruiz Juan Pedro Ruiz Cámara
28/08/1957 Mula 12 1984-85
226
Juanmi Juan Miguel García Inglés
09/03/1971 Cartagena 12 1996-97
227
Ravnić Mauro Ravnić
29/11/1959 Rijeka 12 1991-92
228
José Ignacio José Ignacio Sáenz Marín
28/09/1973 Logroño 12 1994-95
229
Verdú Joan Verdú Fernández
05/05/1983 Barcelona 12 2011-13
230
Peternac Alen Peternac
16/01/1972 Zagreb 12 1995-96
231
García Pitarch Jesús Vicente García Pitarch Marco
14/11/1963 La Pobla de Vallbona 12 1992-93
232
Lledó José Vicente Lledó Samper
14/12/1971 Alicante 12 1996-97
233
Zalazar José Luis Zalazar Rodríguez
26/10/1963 Montevideo 12 1993-95
234
Lerín Andrés Lerín Bayona
07/12/1913 Jaurrieta 12 1944-46
235
Aizpurúa José Ignacio Aizpurúa Alzaga
05/05/1970 Irun 12 1995-96
236
Lucas Pérez Lucas Pérez Martínez
10/09/1988 A Coruña 12 2017-18
237
Renan Renan Brito Soares
24/01/1985 Viamão 12 2009-10
238
Puñal Francisco Puñal Martínez
06/09/1975 Huarte 12 2004-05
239
Adriano Cano Adriano Cano Hernández
01/01/1958 Puerto de Béjar 12 1984-85
240
Fernando Navarro Fernando Navarro Corbacho
25/06/1982 Barcelona 12 2015-16
241
Cortijo Alfonso Cortijo Cabrera
14/09/1966 Jerez de la Frontera 12 1987-89
242
Amato Gabriel Omar Amato
22/10/1970 Mar del Plata 12 1996-97
243
Velasco Jesús Enrique Velasco Muñoz
16/01/1972 Madrid 12 1994-95
244
Víctor Casadesús Víctor Manuel Casadesús Castaño
28/02/1985 S'Arenal 11 2012-13
245
Yeste Francisco Javier Yeste Navarro
06/12/1979 Basauri 11 2005-06
246
Milošević Savo Milošević
02/09/1973 Bijeljina 11 2001-02
247
Alfonso Alfonso Pérez Muñoz
26/09/1972 Getafe 11 1999-00
248
Bermell José Ramón Bermell Sabater
26/03/1962 Palma 11 1990-91
249
Justo Villar Justo Wilmar Villar Viveros
30/06/1977 Cerrito 11 2009-10
250
Linares Jesús María Linares Loaiza
04/04/1958 Cádiz 11 1986-87
Players still active the season 2019-20