Login ENMore
Advanced search
Advanced search
Remove ads 1 year for €10

Soto

Complete name
David Soto Sánchez
Date of birth
16/10/1993 (33 years)
Place of birth
Birth Country
Position
Central
Height
181 cm
Weight
73 kg
David Soto Sánchez
16/10/1993 (33 years)
Central
181 cm
73 kg
Top 100
Top 250
Type 2ª 2ªB 1ªRf 1ª + 2ª + 1ªRf + 2ªRf COP FED
Seasons 11411442
Consecutive seasons at one club -3----
Clubs 1911041
Played Matches 12843428576
Complete matches 02393323946
Lineup matches 12633326456
Substitute matches 02112120
Substituted matches 12002110
Incomplete matches 14114230
Called matches 02132110
Total called matches 13053730686
Wins 18198234
Draws 08078000
Losses 0123(#176)1812342
Minutes 4523522299923567573570
Goals 041400
Goals as substitute 010100
Matches Scoring 041400
Goals per match 0,000,010,030,010,000,00
Own goals 04(#15)04(#71)00
Yellow cards 06596500
Red cards 040400
Age first match 171628162226
Age last match 173229323131
Age first match scoring -272927--
Age last match scoring -312931--
Play against more teams 198199976
Goals to more teams 041400
Goals with more clubs 011100
Goals in a single season 021200
Goals per match in a single season 0,000,090,030,090,000,00
Bookings in a single season 01291200
Substituted in a single season 150510
Substitute in a single season 051510
Incomplete matches in a single season 181820
Promotions 0101--
Relegations 0516--
Consecutive days played 1431543--
Consecutive days lineup 1231523--
Consecutive days completed 0231523--
Consecutive days substitute 0212--
Consecutive days substituted 1202--
Consecutive days incomplete match 1313--
Consecutive days winning 1626--
Consecutive days drawing 0323--
Consecutive days losing 010(#36)310(#46)--
Consecutive days not winning 018(#44)618(#70)--
Consecutive days not drawing 11114(#43)11--
Consecutive days not losing 110310--
Consecutive days scoring 0212--
Consecutive days not scoring 1251425--
Consecutive played lineup 163336436
Consecutive played completed 06033(#104)6036
Consecutive played substitute 031310
Consecutive played substituted 120210
Consecutive played incomplete match 141430
Consecutive played won 162624
Consecutive played drawn 032300
Consecutive played lost 010(#161)31021
Consecutive played not won 022(#128)622(#187)21
Consecutive played not drawn 11215(#122)1276
Consecutive played not lost 11231224
Consecutive played scoring 021200
Consecutive played not scoring 1152(#157)2615376
Collaborate with BDFutbol!