Ranking Consecutive Played Losing - 2ªB

The list shows data counting from season 1979-80
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth L Season
1
Canario
1979 24 1998-99
2
Andrés Andrés Pérez Marco
05/08/1971 Villajoyosa 21 1996-99
3
Vázquez José Vázquez
21 1998-99
4
Cumbreño Ángel Cumbreño Grao
1982 Isla Cristina 21 1998-99
5
Llano Vicente Llano
21 1998-99
6
Jacobo
20 1998-99
7
Enriquito Juan Enrique Álvarez Madroñal
Isla Cristina 19 1998-99
8
Dudi Eduardo Rodríguez Canseco
20/12/1980 Oviedo 18 2001-08
9
Ador Salvador Jiménez Marfil
02/09/1985 Málaga 17 2006-08
10
Raudona Luis Raudona Camúñez
12/09/1965 Santiponce 17 1998-99
11
Juan Simón Juan Simón Viñas García
10/10/1978 Oviedo 17 2001-02
12
Manolo
17 1998-99
13
Hernán Hernán Pérez Cuesta
02/10/1981 Oviedo 16 2001-04
14
Félix Bayón Félix Bayón Lancharro
14/02/1953 Monesterio 16 1982-83
15
Héctor Peláez Héctor Peláez Valdés
20/01/1978 Cangas del Narcea 16 2001-02
16
Jaime Jaime Hernández Salguero
02/09/1969 Huelva 16 1998-99
17
Guillermo Guillermo Suárez Rodríguez
13/06/1978 Oviedo 16 2001-02
18
Jon Carrera Jon Carrera Fernández
08/03/1981 Ponferrada 16 2001-06
19
Nacho Ignacio Cabet del Castillo
23/07/1980 Sevilla 15 1998-99
20
David Menéndez David González Menéndez
13/02/1979 Cangas del Narcea 15 2001-02
21
Santi Arribas Santiago Arribas Montero
18/03/1976 Valencia 15 1996-98
22
Fran
15 1998-99
23
Rober Roberto López
14 1998-99
24
Latorre Antonio Latorre Bolea
17/01/1972 Valencia 14 1996-97
25
Sarriegi Oier Sarriegi Isasa
17/05/1997 Donostia/San Sebastián 14 2016-18
26
Stevens Stevens Barreto Sánchez
21/11/1992 Navalcarnero 14 2018-19
27
Roberto Roberto Rodríguez Tejera
13/02/1962 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 14 1992-93
28
Sergio Torres Sergio Torres Guardeño
02/03/1984 Córdoba 14 2009-12
29
Armand Godoy Armando Godoy Venturi
05/03/1976 Murcia 14 1997-98
30
Lucendo Jesús Julián Lucendo Heredia
19/04/1970 Pedro Muñoz 14 1997-98
31
Lobato Juan Manuel Lobato Lobato
10/05/1988 La Línea de la Concepción 14 2006-07
32
Rimun Raimundo Gómez del Pulgar Ramírez de Arellano
04/09/1961 Daimiel 13 1987-88
33
Sánchez Manuel Sánchez Martínez
03/01/1964 Madrid 13 1990-91
34
Nacho Fradejas Ignacio Fradejas García
10/12/1979 Gijón 13 2001-02
35
Yago Yago González López
06/11/1979 Vigo 13 1999-05
36
Diego Diego Barcena Álvarez
14/02/1977 Oviedo 13 2001-02
37
Cañadas Antonio Cañadas Zapata
13/06/1979 San Javier 13 2015-17
38
Truchado Borja Truchado Bartolomé
27/03/1986 Madrid 13 2006-08
39
João João Paulo Ramalho Ribeiro
08/11/1974 13 1997-98
40
Castillo Antonio Castillo Naranjo
23/07/1974 Ciudad Real 13 1994-95
41
Genís Genís Garcia Iscla
18/05/1978 Encamp 13 1997-98
42
Karim Karim Manuel Bouhit Huertas
01/02/1987 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 13 2010-11
43
Samuel Samuel Goñi Adrián
19/04/1996 Falces 13 2017-20
44
Jorge Jorge Cordobés Espeja
01/09/1983 Soria 13 2006-07
45
Luisja Luis Javier Santamaría González
29/01/1984 Málaga 13 2006-07
46
Ángel Ángel Trujillo Pérez
05/11/1989 Granadilla de Abona 12 2008-09
47
Raúl Raúl Villazala Fraile
29/10/1976 Santander 12 2001-02
48
Amoedo Roberto Casto Amoedo Couñago
16/02/1983 Redondela 12 2005-07
49
Edu Eduardo Pérez-Villamil Fernández
01/10/1976 Oviedo 12 2001-02
50
Ariel Viqueira Pablo Ariel Viqueira Ruso
20/11/1966 Buenos Aires 12 1992-93
51
Loren Lorenzo del Pino Morales
17/06/1974 Sevilla 12 1995-96
52
Bacete Vicente Javier Bacete Comes
29/08/1966 Torrent 12 1996-97
53
Suay Juan Claudio Suay Larzabal
08/04/1974 Bahía Blanca 12 1996-97
54
Magdaleno Marcos Fernández Magdaleno
08/12/1981 León 12 2001-02
55
Sergi Guardiola Sergio Guardiola Navarro
29/05/1991 Manacor 12 2010-11
56
Fran Francisco Gonzalo Brito
19/07/1970 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 12 1989-91
57
Alex Alejandro García Monte
07/01/1979 Langreo 12 2001-02
58
Salcedo Manuel Salcedo Domingo
20/04/1977 Sagunt 12 1997-98
59
Xiker Xiker Ozerinjauregi Mendikoetxea
30/01/1997 Zalla 12 2016-18
60
Luariz Gorka Luariz-Ayerdi Rona
20/12/1992 Zaragoza 12 2017-18
61
Javi Marchena Javier González Rodríguez
14/11/1987 Granadilla de Abona 12 2007-13
62
Ollora Jon Ollora Ezenarro
31/07/1983 Vitoria-Gasteiz 12 2006-07
63
Cárcaba Javier Cárcaba Estébanez
09/04/1975 Oviedo 12 2001-02
64
Cabrera Emilio Cabrera Cabrera
26/10/1974 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 12 1998-99
65
Tasio Tasio Rafael Abad Llorens
31/10/1987 Alcoi 12 2010-11
66
Palacios Alejandro Javier Palacios Chocarro
14/04/1980 Pamplona 12 2005-07
67
Pepelu José Luis Villar Alcañiz
21/04/1990 Elda 12 2010-11
68
Matías Matías Ramis Mas
01/06/1964 Maria de la Salut 12 1993-94
69
Willy Barroso Jesús Bruno González Barroso
06/12/1973 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 12 1992-93
70
Pedrero Jesús María Pérez-Pedrero Loro
1965 Daimiel 12 1987-88
71
Perarnau Ramón Perarnau Morera
26/08/1978 Campdevànol 12 1997-98
72
Víctor Álvarez Víctor Álvarez Martín
02/06/1973 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 11 1989-90
73
Alvaro Álvaro Sáenz Ibáñez
21/06/1978 Vitoria-Gasteiz 11 2006-07
74
Doro Juan Carlos Armero Sanz
20/04/1965 Palma 11 1986-87
75
Lima Ildefons Lima Solà
10/12/1979 Barcelona 11 1997-98
76
Kiko de Diego Francisco Javier de Diego Díaz
20/02/1962 Granadilla de Abona 11 1992-93
77
Cruz Heredia Pedro Ángel Cruz Heredia
08/05/1961 Ciudad Real 11 1987-88
78
Alemán Beñat Alemán Ollo
29/08/1988 Pamplona 11 2015-16
79
Roberto
11 1998-99
80
Francolí Marc Francolí Santaugini
28/04/1984 Vic 11 2010-11
81
Sito Alfonso Talavera Expósito
28/08/1969 Albacete 11 1991-92
82
Maeztu Miguel Maeztu Resa
01/09/1986 Valtierra 11 2015-18
83
Lino José Miguel Lino Taberner
30/01/1973 Torrent 11 1990-93
84
Txiki Daniel Rodríguez Pérez
27/03/1977 Donostia/San Sebastián 11 1997-98
85
Onofre Onofre Riera Montserrat
30/11/1963 Manacor 11 1993-94
86
Ibón Ibón Uriarte Maguregui
01/04/1971 Bermeo 11 1996-98
87
Vera Diego Vera Idoate
08/03/1983 Pamplona 11 2005-08
88
Rubén Pérez Rubén Pérez Chueca
07/08/1980 Zaragoza 11 1999-00
89
Madrid Francisco García-Madrid Silva
26/11/1961 Daimiel 11 1987-88
90
Uriz Fermín Uriz Gómez
21/05/1988 Pamplona 11 2013-18
91
Raúl Hernández Raúl Hernández Grados
11/09/1994 Madrid 11 2018-20
92
Virgilio Virgilio Fumero Reverón
23/12/1972 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 11 1992-93
93
Javi Bolo Javier Martínez López
08/07/1989 La Roda 11 2016-18
94
Lacruz Diego Lacruz Coloma
14/11/1993 Pamplona 11 2017-18
95
Emiliano Emiliano González Arqués
20/09/1969 Santander 11 1997-98
96
Manolo Jiménez Manuel Jiménez Soria
12/08/1976 Andorra la Vella 11 1997-98
97
Aloisio Mohamed Hamed Al-lal
25/03/1979 Melilla 11 2006-07
98
Menchón Juan Antonio Menchón Barreras
28/08/1979 Murcia 11 2010-11
99
Juancris Juan Cristóbal Jiménez Ramos
18/07/1978 Jumilla 11 2010-11
100
Mortera Benjamín Mortera Argüelles
17/01/1950 Lada 11 1980-81
101
Mut Jaume Mut Riera
31/01/1985 Manacor 11 2011-12
102
Padín Carlos Padín Busto
15/10/1974 Catoira 11 2006-10
103
Alex Godoy Alex Godoy Venturi
30/10/1971 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 11 1997-98
104
Nico Nicolás Rubio Sánchez
02/11/1987 Manacor 11 2011-13
105
José Mari José María Isaac Béjar
01/09/1985 Mérida 11 2006-07
106
Desserne Robin Georges Sauveur Desserne
01/03/1984 Nice 11 2006-07
107
Alex Godoy Alex Godoy Venturi
30/10/1971 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 11 1997-98
108
Vinuesa Juan Carlos Martínez Vinuesa
25/06/1974 Úbeda 11 1999-01
109
Carrasco Juan de Dios Carrasco Hidalgo
06/11/1960 Granada 10 1992-93
110
Pablo García Pablo García Moreno
31/05/1985 Albacete 10 2016-20
111
Báez Jorge Báez Aranda
23/04/1972 Gießen 10 1998-99
112
Gonzalo Gonzalo Guardiola Abellán
14/01/1989 Jumilla 10 2010-11
113
Dani Moreno Juan Daniel Moreno Andersson
25/08/1975 Sandviken 10 1992-93
114
Jorge Rodríguez Jorge Eugenio Rodríguez Álvarez
15/08/1980 Cee 10 2006-07
115
Ceberio Jon Ceberio Mutuberria
21/09/1996 Donostia/San Sebastián 10 2017-18
116
Manu José Manuel Rambla Bort
25/02/1968 Vilanova d'Alcolea 10 1990-94
117
Juan Pedro Juan Pedro García Fernández
06/07/1971 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 10 1992-93
118
Javi Bernal José Javier Bernal Abellán
10/07/1984 Jumilla 10 2010-11
119
Medina Alfonso Medina Moreno
10/01/1962 10 1980-82
120
Iranzo Juan Antonio Iranzo Martínez
24/09/1972 Zaragoza 10 1994-00
121
Echeverria Imanol Echeverria Busto
09/12/1994 Arroitz 10 2015-16
122
Marc Martínez Marcos Martínez Castillero
11/04/1986 Navarcles 10 2009-10
123
Carrillo José Carrillo Mancilla
04/03/1995 Granada 10 2015-16
124
Moya Miguel Ángel Díaz Moya
09/10/1969 10 1990-91
125
Pachi Francisco Javier Mancebo Moreno
Ayamonte 10 1998-99
126
Pillado Pablo Santiago Pillado
27/08/1989 Pontevedra 10 2010-12
127
Juli Fernández Julià Fernández Ariza
19/11/1974 Andorra la Vella 10 1997-98
128
Tiago Portuga Tiago Venâncio Alves Pires
20/10/1991 Braga 10 2017-18
129
Colina Fernando Colina Cruz
01/01/1977 Castro-Urdiales 10 2011-12
130
Borja Navarro Borja Navarro García
14/05/1990 Gijón 10 2017-18
131
Juanjo Juan José Gracia Izquierdo
18/01/1990 Ciudad Real 10 2016-17
132
Adams Layonel Rasakovich Adams
09/08/1994 Sankt Peterburg 10 2017-18
133
Koldo Jesús Luis Álvarez de Eulate Güergue
04/09/1970 Vitoria-Gasteiz 10 1997-98
134
Soto David Soto Sánchez
16/10/1993 Ourense 10 2017-18
135
Richard Richard Imbernón Ríos
31/12/1974 Andorra la Vella 10 1997-98
136
Rafa
10 1987-88
137
Txiki Asier Fernández Sáez de Asteasu
13/09/1981 Vitoria-Gasteiz 10 2005-06
138
Luismi Luis Miguel Correa Mora
19/02/1969 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 10 1988-90
139
Rúa Celestino Rúa Quintairos
06/10/1958 Estivadas 10 1980-82
140
Quevedo Ismael Quevedo Rieiro
04/07/1995 Ourense 10 2016-17
141
Gavilán Manuel Gavilán Morales
12/07/1991 Mairena del Aljarafe 10 2014-17
142
Pipaón Jorge Pipaón del Val
19/06/1974 Alicante 10 1997-98
143
Petcoff Damián Ezequiel Petcoff Kailer
24/05/1990 Buenos Aires 10 2010-11
144
Rafa
10 1987-88
145
Santaella Juan Antonio Santaella Rando
03/06/1974 Ceuta 10 2004-05
146
Nenu Luis Alberto Martínez Peláez
30/07/1980 Puente San Miguel 10 2007-08
147
Txetxu Jesús Martínez Gómez
11/08/1976 Irun 10 1997-00
148
Pedrosa Daniel Pedrosa Loureiro
04/09/1996 Ribadeo 10 2017-18
149
Mota Santos Mota Rugama
1964 10 1984-85
150
Marzo Alberto Marzo Navarro
21/05/1970 Ejea de los Caballeros 10 1997-98
151
Borja Francisco de Borja Benegas Alarcón
03/07/1962 Córdoba 10 1984-86
152
Ruiz David Ruiz Pascual
20/08/1997 Guadassuar 10 2016-17
153
Corbalán Armando Corbalán Domingo
30/03/1994 Valencia 10 2017-18
154
Gracia Xavier Gracia Pérez
05/01/1977 Lleida 10 1998-99
155
Quico Francisco Javier Mata Álvarez
12/11/1961 A Coruña 10 1990-91
156
Currás Fernando Currás Gallego
19/02/1977 Ourense 10 2006-07
157
César Remón César Jesús Remón Aguirre
02/10/1985 Logroño 10 2005-06
158
Eusko Eusko Olaitz Yarza
23/06/1977 Astigarraga 10 1997-98
159
Goku Francisco Javier Martín Medina
01/04/1990 Almuñécar 10 2011-12
160
Teto Eusebio Elvira Cabrera
01/03/1963 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 10 1992-93
161
Richard Richard Imbernón Ríos
31/12/1974 Andorra la Vella 10 1997-98
162
Joya David Rodríguez Sánchez
16/11/1990 Navalcarnero 10 2018-19
163
Garde Carlos Garde Garde
23/04/1986 Pamplona 10 2005-07
164
Charlie Charlie Took Essome
25/05/1993 Douala 10 2015-17
165
Paco Pepe Francisco José Potenciano Moreno
04/11/1963 Valencia 10 1988-89
166
Míchel Miguel Ángel Salas Ojeda
16/05/1980 Zaragoza 10 1999-00
167
Torrejón Claudio Torrejón Tineo
14/04/1993 Lima 10 2017-18
168
Oliver Oliver Medina Filgueiro
26/07/1974 Caracas 10 1995-98
169
Laraudo Unai Laraudogoitia Ramos
02/05/1975 Getxo 10 1997-99
170
Hugo Rama Hugo José Rama Calviño
22/11/1996 Oroso 10 2017-18
171
Pérez Juan Antonio Pérez Gordo
10 1982-83
172
Tamayo Jesús Ángel Tamayo Riaño
02/03/1964 Miranda de Ebro 10 1981-88
173
Óscar Martínez Óscar Martínez Cid
09/03/1979 Ourense 10 2006-07
174
Femenías Gabriel Femenías Estelrich
21/10/1968 Sant Llorenç des Cardassar 9 1993-94
175
Sivera Antoni Sivera Peris
13/04/1978 Gandia 9 1997-98
176
Eneriz Enrique Eneriz Arriazu
29/04/1972 Ablitas 9 1999-01
177
Bello Antonio Bello Moscoso
15/01/1985 Medina Sidonia 9 2009-10
178
José Javier José Javier Fernández Amat
13/09/1989 Barcelona 9 2010-11
179
Thierry Teodorico Pérez Peña
31/08/1976 Metz 9 2003-04
180
Isaac Isaac Burgos Closa
13/08/1984 Manresa 9 2010-11
181
Camacho Juan Antonio Camacho Climent
17/06/1964 Xàtiva 9 1990-91
182
Omar Omar Álvarez Burgos
29/08/1990 Oviedo 9 2014-15
183
Rada David Rada Pérez
07/04/1977 9 1996-97
184
Ramos Juan Carlos Ramos Cabello
04/11/1974 La Puebla del Río 9 2010-11
185
Arias José Antonio Alonso Arias
12/11/1961 La Torre 9 1991-92
186
Elías Elías Molina-Prados García-Navas
16/02/1982 Herencia 9 2011-12
187
Adri Adrián Ruiz Ortiz
21/08/1988 Málaga 9 2010-11
188
Fabián Fabián Gabriel Bruzón Rivero
06/10/1973 Avellaneda 9 2002-03
189
Herreros Javier Herreros Gorría
18/12/1984 Logroño 9 2005-06
190
Granero Roberto Granero Granero
26/10/1965 Chella 9 1993-94
191
Biri David Romero Paredes
17/01/1975 Moaña 9 1999-00
192
Galán Xabier Galán Garamendi
23/11/1989 Bilbao 9 2012-13
193
Antón José María Antón Samper
19/03/1989 Casas del Señor 9 2016-17
194
Juan Cruz Juan Cruz Díaz Espósito
25/04/2000 Quilmes 9 2018-19
195
Benigno Sánchez Benigno Sánchez Yepes
30/03/1970 Lorca 9 1993-94
196
Jaime Jaime Conde Noguerol
24/02/1984 Verín 9 2006-07
197
Sívori Arturo Igoroin Sanjurjo
14/09/1976 Vitoria-Gasteiz 9 2009-11
198
Benito Airam Benito Viera
23/09/1989 San Cristóbal de La Laguna 9 2014-15
199
Manu Manuel Fidalgo Infante
22/08/1984 Sevilla 9 2009-10
200
Leva Rafael Leva Molano
27/09/1981 Barcelona 9 2010-11
201
Sebas Sebastián López Gómez
14/09/1975 Águilas 9 1997-98
202
Chema José Manuel García Luena
04/12/1974 Donostia/San Sebastián 9 1997-98
203
Chema José Manuel García Luena
04/12/1974 Donostia/San Sebastián 9 1997-98
204
Collantes Juan José Collantes Guerrero
07/01/1983 San Fernando 9 2001-02
205
David Martín David Martín Mateos
20/01/1980 Elx 9 2003-04
206
Limones David Limones Rodríguez
31/08/1978 Madrid 9 1999-06
207
Iván García Iván García Arriazu
30/06/1986 Murchante 9 2015-16
208
Goñi Josu Goñi Baquero
09/03/1983 Vitoria-Gasteiz 9 2005-07
209
Oliveros Miguel Oliveros García
28/04/1976 Figueruelas 9 1995-98
210
Ganuza Mario Ganuza Aranaz
18/11/1989 Pamplona 9 2017-18
211
Borja Borja Israel Cantarutti Taboada
14/09/1983 Fuengirola 9 2011-12
212
Canterla Ignacio Canterla Alvarado
23/05/1981 Huelva 9 2004-06
213
Jorge Fernández Jorge Ariel Fernández Gerez
09/03/1982 Lomas de Zamora 9 2010-11
214
Tata Felipe Hernández Álvarez
11/05/1964 Arrecife 9 1992-93
215
Blanco
1966 9 1984-85
216
Coméndez Rubén Coméndez Arranz
27/07/1972 Valladolid 9 2000-02
217
Garmendia Javier Garmendia Elizondo
17/03/1978 Irun 9 2001-03
218
José Luis José Luis Vázquez Álvarez
20/11/1981 Ribadesella 9 2002-03
219
Loza Óscar Loza Merino
19/07/1994 Navarrete 9 2013-20
220
Merino Jorge Merino Mazón
10/06/1991 Santander 9 2014-15
221
Martínez Cea José Manuel Martínez Cea
22/12/1972 Valencia 9 1996-97
222
Nieto Carlos Nieto Herrero
06/05/1996 Zaragoza 9 2017-18
223
Óscar Óscar Benito Godoy
08/10/1973 9 1996-97
224
Iván Iván García García
06/04/1972 Oviedo 9 2001-02
225
Peláez José Luis Peláez González
31/05/1973 Oviedo 9 2001-03
226
Tarsi Tarsicio Aguado Arriazu
16/10/1994 Murchante 9 2018-20
227
Pipaón Jorge Pipaón del Val
19/06/1974 Alicante 9 1997-98
228
Pablo Suárez Pablo Suárez Suárez
14/09/1990 Guimarán 9 2014-15
229
Marcos Marcos Martínez Peña
19/04/1982 Ribadeo 9 2005-06
230
Konaré Baba Draman Konaré
27/06/1995 Bamako 9 2014-15
231
Landeira Marcos Landeira Álvarez
02/05/1987 Gijón 9 2009-10
232
De Tomás Rubén de Tomás Gómez
18/07/2000 Madrid 9 2019-20
233
Andrés Andrés Lucero González
03/08/1964 Brunete 9 1997-98
234
Esteban Esteban de las Heras Rusiñol
12/05/1960 Terrassa 9 1983-84
235
Óscar Óscar Marquínez Martínez
1966 9 1984-85
236
Trueba Jorge Trueba Ballesteros
1966 9 1984-85
237
Mario Hernández Mario Hernández Fernández
25/01/1999 Madrid 9 2019-20
238
Rufino Rufino Segovia del Burgo
01/03/1985 Madrid 9 2011-12
239
Hostench Jordi Hostench Casanova
24/10/1992 Olot 9 2014-15
240
Garitano Asier Garitano Agirrezabal
06/12/1969 Bergara 9 1994-97
241
Rai Rai Nascimento de Oliveira
18/05/1998 Rio de Janeiro 9 2017-18
242
Dieguito Diego Sánchez Montoya
04/05/1990 Murcia 9 2010-11
243
Aurreko Mikel Aurrekoetxea Gómez
05/10/1981 Bilbao 9 2011-12
244
Salva Salvador García Martín
17/02/1987 Málaga 9 2008-09
245
Adrián Adrián Fernando Hernández Socorro
21/02/1992 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 9 2019-20
246
Armand Godoy Armando Godoy Venturi
05/03/1976 Murcia 9 1997-98
247
Víctor Víctor Manuel Palacín Núñez
01/02/1973 9 1995-96
248
Férez Vicente Férez Crespo
02/08/1970 9 1995-96
249
Planas Eduardo Rodríguez Planas
13/09/1971 Andorra 9 1997-98
250
Quevedo Antonio Díaz Sánchez
24/09/1971 Cieza 9 1993-94
Players still active the season 2019-20