Ranking Consecutive Days Not Winning - 1ª + 2ª + 2ªB

For 2ª data is shown from season 1934-35, for 2ªB from 1979-80
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth Matches Season
1
Salcedo Manuel Salcedo Domingo
20/04/1977 Sagunt 26 1997-98
2
Koldo Jesús Luis Álvarez de Eulate Güergue
04/09/1970 Vitoria-Gasteiz 25 1997-98
3
Rafa Rafael Martínez Francés
01/11/1986 Ciudad Real 24 2013-14
4
Camochu Javier López Iglesias
13/04/1989 Boal 24 2017-18
5
Nacho del Moral Ignacio del Moral Juez
09/10/1981 Sant Jordi de Cercs 24 2010-11
6
Palacios Alejandro Javier Palacios Chocarro
14/04/1980 Pamplona 23 2005-07
7
Manolo Manuel Muñoz Cordero
31/08/1973 Madrid 22 1997-98
8
Nacho Gómez Ignacio Gómez Pérez
20/11/1987 Zaragoza 22 2012-14
9
Teo Teófilo Castedo Escudero
16/05/1962 Andratx 22 1988-89
10
Willy Barroso Jesús Bruno González Barroso
06/12/1973 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 21 1992-93
11
Tistu Bautista Álvarez Rodríguez
01/03/1959 San Martín del Rey Aurelio 21 1980-82
12
Lima Ildefons Lima Solà
10/12/1979 Barcelona 21 1997-98
13
Toro Francisco Toro Frontera
29/01/1972 Palma 21 1992-94
14
Alfaro Juan José Alfaro Ligero
11/08/1981 La Palma del Condado 21 2007-08
15
Raúl Arribas Raúl Arribas Torre
23/06/1969 Barcelona 20 1998-00
16
Pablo Juan Pablo Ávila Pablos
18/06/1976 Madrid 20 2003-04
17
Fran Moreno Francisco Javier Moreno Jiménez
07/05/1984 Pamplona 20 2016-18
18
Mario Cotelo Mario Gutiérrez Cotelo
10/02/1975 La Felguera 20 1997-98
19
Tata Felipe Hernández Álvarez
11/05/1964 Arrecife 20 1992-93
20
Cristian Cristian Andrés Sánchez Soriano
22/11/1980 Cuenca 20 2003-04
21
Héctor Peláez Héctor Peláez Valdés
20/01/1978 Cangas del Narcea 20 2001-03
22
Urigoitia José Luis García Urigoitia
04/08/1965 Zaragoza 19 1995-96
23
Nico Nicolás Rubio Sánchez
02/11/1987 Manacor 19 2011-12
24
Vilanova Rodolfo Vilanova Romano
19/05/1948 Rosario 19 1976-77
25
Emiliano Emiliano González Arqués
20/09/1969 Santander 19 1997-98
26
Chinto Jacinto Domínguez Ávila
13/09/1964 Cáceres 19 1987-88
27
Julián Ronda Julián Ronda Cañaveras
07/06/1971 Carpentras 19 1998-00
28
Gallardo Pablo José Gallardo Zurera
19/02/1986 Sevilla 19 2008-09
29
Luariz Gorka Luariz-Ayerdi Rona
20/12/1992 Zaragoza 19 2017-18
30
Indias José María Indias Tello
20/09/1971 Donostia/San Sebastián 19 1994-96
31
Borja Prieto Borja Prieto Ruiz
10/02/1987 Barakaldo 19 2017-18
32
Dani Giménez Daniel Giménez Hernández
30/07/1983 Vigo 19 2019-20
33
Calles Juan José Calles Castellano
27/12/1963 Madrid 19 1987-88
34
Manu Taranilla Manuel Martínez Taranilla
10/05/1979 Puente Castro 19 2008-09
35
Txiki Asier Fernández Sáez de Asteasu
13/09/1981 Vitoria-Gasteiz 18 2005-06
36
Gudelj Nebojša Gudelj
23/09/1968 Trebinje 18 1994-95
37
Asián Manuel Asián Bejarano
17/02/1977 Coria del Río 18 1999-01
38
Álvaro Novo Álvaro Novo Ramírez
16/05/1978 Córdoba 18 1997-98
39
Elola Francisco Javier Elola Lekuona
29/01/1960 Tijuana 18 1995-96
40
Yosu Josu Anuzita Alegría
13/01/1964 Getxo 18 1993-94
41
Juan Simón Juan Simón Viñas García
10/10/1978 Oviedo 18 2001-02
42
Míchel Miguel Ángel Sánchez Muñoz
30/10/1975 Madrid 18 2002-04
43
Dudi Eduardo Rodríguez Canseco
20/12/1980 Oviedo 18 2001-02
44
Lito José Manuel Freire Chapela
13/09/1966 Moaña 18 1992-93
45
Adri Cuevas Adrián Cuevas Algeciras
10/01/1990 Jerez de la Frontera 18 2012-14
46
Miguel Miguel Ángel García Suárez
17/03/1982 Avilés 18 2003-04
47
Errea Unai Errea Berges
18/08/1973 Irun 18 1995-96
48
Popo Miguel López García
13/09/1957 Marbella 18 1976-77
49
Alcalde Aitor Alcalde Caballero
22/05/1985 Erandio 18 2011-12
50
José Ramírez José Ramírez Martín
02/06/1977 La Bisbal d'Empordà 18 2008-10
51
Moustapha Mouhamadou Moustapha Gning
21/01/1989 Dakar 18 2013-14
52
Nenu Luis Alberto Martínez Peláez
30/07/1980 Puente San Miguel 18 2013-14
53
Joseba Joseba Mezo Urrutia
16/05/1964 Bilbao 18 1987-88
54
Berenguer Alejandro Berenguer Remiro
04/07/1995 Barañain 18 2016-17
55
Soto David Soto Sánchez
16/10/1993 Ourense 18 2017-18
56
Jaime Jaime Hernández Salguero
02/09/1969 Huelva 18 1998-99
57
Blas Blas García González
03/06/1962 Soto del Barco 18 1980-82
58
Texeira Antonio Texeira Muñoz
27/07/1986 Barcelona 18 2013-14
59
Varela Daniel Varela Keilholz
07/02/1964 Palma 18 1988-89
60
Alonso José Javier Alonso Herrero
23/01/1964 Palencia 18 1987-88
61
Sergio Sergio Serrano Sopeña
07/05/1976 Madrid 18 1997-98
62
Rosillo Ignacio Rosillo López
17/02/1988 Barcelona 18 2013-14
63
Roberto Tomás Roberto Tomás Martí
13/05/1978 Onda 18 2003-04
64
Javi Rodríguez Javier Rodríguez Gonzalvo
06/10/1977 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 18 2004-05
65
Forner Joaquín Forner Martín de Ojeda
27/01/1990 Almenara 18 2011-12
66
Pedro Antonio Pedro Antonio Talavera García
30/07/1962 Badajoz 18 1988-89
67
Gorostiaga Juan Domingo Gorostiaga Basaguren
17/11/1948 Basauri 17 1974-75
68
Delgado José Francisco Delgado Ramírez
29/12/1956 Puebla de Sancho Pérez 17 1982-84
69
Chicha Carlos Rodríguez Peña
13/03/1976 Jerez de la Frontera 17 1997-98
70
Bebé Tiago Manuel Dias Correia
12/07/1990 Agualva-Cacém 17 2014-15
71
Corbalán Armando Corbalán Domingo
30/03/1994 Valencia 17 2017-18
72
Herrero Juan Herrero García
23/06/1966 Benissanó 17 1996-97
73
Pascual Juan Pascual Garrido
14/02/1967 Jaén 17 1989-90
74
Pablo Vidal Pablo Vidal Muñoz
20/01/1983 El Cabanyal 17 2010-11
75
Pedro Luis Pedro Luis Pérez Sorrondegui
29/12/1971 Gallarta 17 1992-93
76
Álvaro Iglesias Álvaro Iglesias Quintana
12/07/1972 Barakaldo 17 1992-93
77
Vich Antonio Vich Cloquell
01/09/1966 Palma 17 1988-89
78
Alejandro Alejandro Rodríguez López
17/06/1964 Albacete 17 1992-93
79
Serafín Serafín Guillén Folch
12/10/1969 Barcelona 17 1996-97
80
Óscar Herreros Óscar Herreros Hernández
09/05/1972 Autol 17 2003-04
81
Simó Jaime Simó Piñol
09/09/1935 Puigverd de Lleida 17 1954-55
82
Queco José García Pacheco
22/08/1964 Jerez de la Frontera 17 1986-87
83
Bizarro José Manuel Fernandes da Silva Sykes Bizarro
11/01/1970 Matosinhos 17 1998-99
84
David Pérez David Pérez García
05/04/1977 Vigo 17 1996-97
85
Chea
17 1987-88
86
Guillermo Guillermo Suárez Rodríguez
13/06/1978 Oviedo 17 2001-02
87
Invernón Armando Invernón Menéndez
20/02/1980 Oviedo 17 2003-04
88
Méndez Antonio Méndez Méndez
07/02/1970 Sevilla 17 1997-98
89
Santi Santiago Montesdeoca Gutiérrez
25/07/1970 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 17 1989-90
90
Caldentey Pedro Caldentey Bauzá
03/09/1928 Sant Llorenç des Cardassar 17 1954-55
91
Moisés Moisés Carrasco Vallespín
25/09/1973 Badalona 17 1998-99
92
Ablanedo II Juan Carlos Ablanedo Iglesias
02/09/1963 Mieres 17 1997-98
93
Ramón Ramón Martínez Garrido
18/02/1960 Jaén 17 1989-90
94
Breva José Ramón Breva Nebot
31/08/1964 Castelló de la Plana 17 1991-92
95
Bello Amigo José Fernando Bello Serans
05/11/1978 Ribeira 17 2002-03
96
Montesdeoca Santiago Montesdeoca Jiménez
29/03/1972 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 17 1993-94
97
Imanol Imanol Urquiaga Arrate
09/01/1970 Santurtzi 17 1992-93
98
Peña Manuel Peña Escontrela
18/12/1965 Lugo 17 1993-94
99
Juan Carlos Juan Carlos González Castro
01/06/1958 Avilés 17 1980-82
100
David Fas David Fas Rojo
16/08/1980 Valencia 17 2010-11
101
Artucha Francisco Javier Artucha Iza
03/03/1967 Donostia/San Sebastián 17 1988-89
102
Marín Santiago Marín El Busto
23/01/1956 Alfaro 17 1985-86
103
Juanjo Juan José Rodríguez Aguado
15/05/1973 Palencia 17 1994-95
104
González José Luis González Vázquez
27/08/1964 Elgoibar 17 1997-98
105
Latorre Vicente Ramón Tomás Latorre
14/08/1960 Alicante 17 1984-85
106
Luluaga José María Luluaga Altuna
16/04/1962 Lizartza 17 1988-89
107
Mario
17 1991-92
108
Gerardo Gerardo Rodríguez Morán
27/10/1951 León 17 1974-75
109
Garmendia José Ignacio Garmendia Mendizábal
04/04/1960 Billabona 17 1988-89
110
Moso Joaquín Andrés Moso Hernández
07/09/1978 Zaragoza 17 2004-05
111
Vicente José Vicente Román Senra
08/08/1964 Vigo 17 1987-88
112
Ricky Ricardo Fernández Revuelta
24/04/1983 Santander 16 2013-14
113
Antón Francisco José Antón Lledó
02/07/1967 Alicante 16 1994-95
114
Franchu Francisco Campos Domínguez
15/10/1967 Valencia 16 1991-92
115
Christian Santos Christian Robert Santos Kwasnieswki
24/03/1988 Ciudad Guayana 16 2019-20
116
Roque Mesa Roque Mesa Quevedo
07/06/1989 Telde 16 2007-08
117
Manolín Manuel Francisco Sirviente Prius
08/05/1961 San Fernando 16 1980-81
118
Óscar Sierra Óscar Sierra Luna
02/09/1981 Terrassa 16 2008-10
119
Jesús Jesús María Díaz Altuna
01/01/1970 Gordexola 16 1992-93
120
Nieto Carlos Nieto Herrero
06/05/1996 Zaragoza 16 2017-18
121
Prieto José Antonio Prieto Hernández
08/01/1987 Ceuta 16 2011-12
122
Javier Campos Antonio Javier Campos Cabrera
13/05/1963 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 16 1993-94
123
Borja Borja Jiménez Macías
06/02/1994 Guadalcacín 16 2016-17
124
Koeman David Rodríguez Encinas
16/07/1984 Salamanca 16 2010-12
125
Cucho Hernández Juan Camilo Hernández Suárez
20/04/1999 Pereira 16 2018-19
126
Miramón Jorge Miramón Santagertrudis
02/06/1989 Zaragoza 16 2018-19
127
Jorge Pérez Jorge Pérez Sáenz
24/10/1975 Bilbao 16 2003-04
128
Pulga Víctor Herrero Forcada
06/11/1985 Almassora 16 2009-11
129
Tiago Portuga Tiago Venâncio Alves Pires
20/10/1991 Braga 16 2017-18
130
Llodrá Antonio Llodrá Mas
23/10/1967 Manacor 16 1993-94
131
El-Arabi Youssef El-Arabi
03/02/1987 Caen 16 2014-15
132
Verón Juan Carlos Verón Ramos
01/06/1956 Buenos Aires 16 1982-84
133
Javi Bolo Javier Martínez López
08/07/1989 La Roda 16 2016-18
134
Kiko de Diego Francisco Javier de Diego Díaz
20/02/1962 Granadilla de Abona 16 1992-93
135
Zuluaga Pablo Zuluaga Régulez
08/07/1970 Bilbao 16 1998-00
136
Pirri Antonio Sánchez Carrasco
15/01/1968 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 16 1995-96
137
Llano Adrián Llano Méndez
18/03/1991 Gijón 16 2017-18
138
Babin Jean-Sylvain Claude Babin
14/10/1986 Corbeil-Essonnes 16 2014-15
139
Alberto Alberto González Marín
14/03/1993 Gijón 16 2017-18
140
Pico Juan Jesús Piñero Bolarín
13/07/1988 Mula 16 2012-13
141
Rubén Rubén Carreras Carreras
12/05/1987 Maó 16 2013-14
142
Mawi Manuel Sánchez Aragón
26/04/1993 Chiclana de la Frontera 16 2016-17
143
N'Kono Thomas N'Kono
20/07/1956 Dizangue 16 1988-89
144
Grandal José Grandal Freire
16 1983-84
145
Aráez Nicolás Aráez López
23/05/1945 Alguazas 16 1976-77
146
Dorronsoro Francisco Ramón Dorronsoro Sánchez
22/05/1985 Santander 16 2017-18
147
Juan Antonio Juan Antonio Sánchez Franzón
08/09/1954 San Fernando 16 1980-81
148
Alberto Alberto Manuel Domínguez Rivas
11/02/1988 Santiago de Compostela 16 2010-12
149
Charles Charles Dias de Oliveira
04/04/1984 Belém 16 2004-05
150
Nico Nicolás Rubio Sánchez
02/11/1987 Manacor 16 2013-14
151
Cristóbal Cristóbal Márquez Crespo
21/04/1984 Madrid 16 2007-08
152
Mundo Raimundo Gonzálvez Campos
24/12/1963 Elx 16 1985-86
153
Antonio Hidalgo Antonio Hidalgo Morilla
06/02/1979 Granollers 16 2005-06
154
Jalle David Jalle Martínez
21/05/1976 Logroño 16 2001-02
155
Pepito José García
08/11/1965 Cullera 16 1991-92
156
Barrio Carlos Alberto Barrio Rodio
14/05/1964 Ourense 16 1994-95
157
Calahorro Juan Calahorro Bares
12/05/1988 Torredonjimeno 16 2017-18
158
Mugüerza Luis Alberto Blanco Mugüerza
05/12/1964 Ourense 16 1994-95
159
César César Sánchez Domínguez
02/09/1971 Coria 16 1995-96
160
Gassama Saihou Gassama
11/12/1993 Banjul 16 2013-14
161
Sana Sana Ndiaye
24/11/1992 Mbour 16 2016-17
162
Yago Alonso Yago Yao Alonso-Fueyo Sako
19/08/1979 Abidjan 16 2010-12
163
José Manuel José Manuel Rodríguez González
19/10/1963 Avilés 16 1980-82
164
Llario Rafael Llario Espí
03/01/1965 Benigànim 16 1995-96
165
Llario Rafael Llario Espí
03/01/1965 Benigànim 16 1991-92
166
Joseba Aguirre Joseba Aguirre López
17/03/1964 Ortuella 15 1992-93
167
Cohen Steven Cohen
27/02/1986 Marseille 15 2007-08
168
Ricarte Oriol Ricarte Iniesta
03/02/1989 Barcelona 15 2013-14
169
Izquierdo José Alberto Izquierdo Valentín
11/04/1960 Madrid 15 1983-84
170
Servera Gabriel Servera Brunet
13/09/1970 Sant Llorenç des Cardassar 15 1993-94
171
Vicente Vicente Javier Fernández Pino
08/11/1979 Cantillana 15 2003-05
172
Juli Ferrer Julián Sánchez Romero
27/06/1983 Talavera de la Reina 15 2008-09
173
Morán Fernando Morán Escudero
27/04/1976 Madrid 15 1998-99
174
León Antonio Ruiz León
29/12/1972 Mareeba 15 1995-96
175
Raúl Pérez Raúl Pérez López
30/03/1974 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 15 1993-94
176
Gustavo Merino Gustavo Merino González
07/04/1981 Bilbao 15 2004-05
177
Álex Ruiz Alejandro Ruiz Cañada
29/03/1982 Madrid 15 2003-04
178
Ángel Ángel García García
24/03/1947 Tarragona 15 1972-73
179
Pedro Díaz Pedro Antonio Díaz González
20/07/1964 Ciempozuelos 15 1985-87
180
Felo Rafael Batista Hernández
24/10/1936 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 15 1959-60
181
Adrián López Adrián López Álvarez
08/01/1988 Teverga 15 2017-18
182
Juanma Juan Manuel Valero Martínez
03/01/1978 Alicante 15 2003-04
183
Rubén Rubén Iván Martínez Andrade
22/06/1984 Coristanco 15 2017-18
184
Veny Gaspar Veny Galmés
06/01/1981 Manacor 15 2011-12
185
Teto Héctor Nogués Valien
28/02/1983 Zaragoza 15 2013-14
186
Marco Paixão Marco Filipe Lopes Paixão
19/09/1984 Sesimbra 15 2006-08
187
Casimiro Casimiro Torres Ibáñez
18/06/1959 Torrevieja 15 1983-84
188
Cueva Fernando Agüeria Cueva
16/10/1962 Avilés 15 1981-82
189
Juan Carlos Juan Carlos Martín Corral
20/01/1988 Marchamalo 15 2013-15
190
Pina Juan Pedro Pina Martínez
29/06/1985 Murcia 15 2011-13
191
Juan Juan Fernández Ruiz
03/09/1964 Santander 15 1988-89
192
Germán Germán Sánchez Barahona
12/12/1986 San Fernando 15 2012-14
193
Cuero Wilson Antonio Cuero Llano
27/01/1992 Cali 15 2012-13
194
Rubén Anuarbe Rubén Anuarbe Martín
18/06/1981 Madrid 15 2007-08
195
Narro Jesús Narro Sancho
04/01/1922 Tolosa 15 1944-46
196
Feijóo Esteban Feijóo Sarasola
08/03/1957 Bilbao 15 1979-80
197
Rivas Marino Rivas Lamas
02/12/1959 Ferrol 15 1983-84
198
Joaquín
Murcia 15 1989-90
199
Omar Omar Álvarez Burgos
29/08/1990 Oviedo 15 2011-13
200
Santi Santiago Fernández Torres
07/02/1968 San Cristobo de Ribadavia 15 1994-95
201
Luis García Luis García Fernández
06/02/1981 Oviedo 15 2003-04
202
Queco Piña Sergio Piña Cousillas
19/07/1980 A Coruña 15 2007-08
203
Espejo Alfonso Espejo Navajas
27/04/1972 Córdoba 15 1996-97
204
Gustavo Gustavo García Eugenio
13/03/1979 Arrecife 15 2001-02
205
Cayetano Cayetano Tomás Navarrete Parapar
21/12/1960 Viveiro 15 1983-84
206
Enguita Víctor Enguita García
04/09/1977 Zaragoza 15 1996-97
207
Lucas Cazorla Lucas Cazorla Luque
06/10/1962 Málaga 15 1987-88
208
Goñi Francisco Javier Goñi Biesa
03/12/1957 Pamplona 15 1983-85
209
Sanmartín José Ramón Sanmartín Carreira
07/10/1957 Santiago de Compostela 15 1991-92
210
Thaer Tha'er Fayez Al Bawab
01/03/1985 Amman 15 2007-08
211
Joseiño José Domingo Segade Ferreiro
13/05/1958 Louro 15 1988-90
212
Obieta Koldo Obieta Alberdi
08/10/1993 Gernika 15 2019-20
213
Antía Mikel Antía Mendiaraz
13/02/1973 Donostia/San Sebastián 15 1995-96
214
Ameztoy Gregorio Ameztoy Querejeta
15/05/1916 La Carlota 15 1942-43
215
David Valle David Valle Millán
22/05/1978 Barcelona 15 2012-14
216
Momparlet Manuel Ortega Momparlet
18/11/1966 Sevilla 15 1997-99
217
Sola Jesús Manuel Sola Olivares
01/07/1957 Granada 15 1987-88
218
Sinval José Sinval de Campos
06/04/1967 Bebedouro 15 1997-99
219
Juan Nicolau Juan Nicolau Mateu
07/03/1945 Inca 15 1967-68
220
Torres Antonio Jiménez Torres
23/02/1964 Jerez de la Frontera 15 1986-87
221
Adrover Miguel Adrover Torregrosa
25/04/1922 Alicante 15 1941-43
222
Suárez Diego Suárez Hernández
10/10/1994 Zaragoza 15 2019-20
223
Hugo Rama Hugo José Rama Calviño
22/11/1996 Oroso 15 2017-18
224
Pedro León Pedro León Sánchez Gil
24/11/1986 Mula 15 2013-14
225
Ariño Joseba Ariño Umaran
23/04/1987 Barakaldo 15 2010-11
226
Lis Ramón Lis March
04/10/1950 Xirivella 15 1971-73
227
Puigbó Josep Puigbó Rigola
07/08/1968 Centelles 15 1994-95
228
Sestelo Sergio Sestelo Guijarro
19/08/1978 Madrid 15 2007-08
229
Juanma Juan Manuel Jiménez Ponce
30/03/1971 Lorquí 15 1994-96
230
Romea Francisco Romea Hernando
03/12/1946 Montón de Jiloca 15 1970-71
231
Pedro Pedro Muñoz Molina
14/07/1985 Algeciras 15 2007-08
232
Megías Antonio Megías Gaspar
03/07/1984 Murcia 15 2016-17
233
Máyor Alfredo Juan Mayordomo
23/01/1984 Aspe 15 2010-11
234
Ortiz Antonio Ortiz Romero
28/01/1964 15 1993-94
235
Magallón Ángel Ricardo Magallón Yanguas
01/03/1969 Tudela 15 1995-96
236
Larraz Jorge Roberto Larraz Camardelli
12/04/1934 Avellaneda 15 1959-60
237
Urresti Enrique Urresti Aldazábal
23/07/1961 Bilbao 15 1992-93
238
Besada Victor Besada Vila
03/03/1985 Porriño 15 2010-12
239
Julián Julián Peinado Caro
25/12/1957 Getxo 15 1979-80
240
Ondina José Manuel Gómez Ondina
16/08/1960 Oviedo 15 1983-85
241
Fernández Luis Miguel Fernández Domínguez
26/04/1962 Valdelacalzada 15 1989-90
242
Oier Olazábal Oier Olazábal Paredes
14/09/1989 Irun 15 2017-18
243
Copi Isaac Luis Chico
15/10/1982 Algeciras 15 2008-09
244
Corró Miguel Esteva Salas
04/01/1948 Inca 15 1967-68
245
Borja Romero Borja Miguel Romero Ortiz
23/10/1992 Santiponce 15 2012-13
246
Criubaldo Criubaldo Hernández Gómez
11/11/1973 Albacete 15 1996-98
247
Montañés Francesc Montañés Claverias
08/10/1986 Castelló de la Plana 15 2012-13
248
Ñito Cipriano Antonio González Rivero
16/09/1939 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 15 1969-71
249
Cristian Cristian Arcega Rivera
10/06/1986 Reus 15 2012-14
250
Maté
15 1980-81
Players still active the season 2019-20