Ranking Consecutive Played Scoring - 2ª

The list shows data counting from season 1931-32
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth Matches Season
1
Terán Fernando Terán Escribano
15/08/1915 Donostia/San Sebastián 12 1939-41
2
Rafa Rafael Delgado González
24/10/1932 Granada 10 1955-56
3
Ricardo Ricardo Alós Bailach
11/10/1931 Moncada 10 1956-57
4
Lolo Gómez Manuel Gómez Martínez
01/04/1934 Madrid 9 1956-58
5
Martínez Català Vicente Martínez Català
31/01/1916 Manises 9 1941-47
6
Peralta Francisco Peralta Acero
28/09/1919 Barcelona 8 1946-47
7
Herrera Ramón Herrera Bueno
13/04/1907 Gijón 8 1932-33
8
Xanín Juan Dorronsoro Landa
02/11/1937 Bayonne 8 1957-59
9
Pedrín Pedro Sanz Vivar
01/04/1920 Sestao 8 1940-43
10
Lángara Isidro Lángara Galarraga
25/05/1912 Pasaia 8 1931-33
11
Arregui Ángel María Arregui Ergüín
01/10/1926 Arrasate 8 1952-53
12
Amancio Amancio Amaro Varela
16/10/1939 A Coruña 8 1961-62
13
Pipi José Luis García Álvarez
19/11/1914 Gijón 8 1940-41
14
Orejuela Jesús Orejuela Rodríguez
09/02/1958 La Luisiana 8 1981-89
15
Charles Charles Dias de Oliveira
04/04/1984 Belém 8 2012-13
16
Chaves Avelino Chaves Couto
26/01/1931 Verín 8 1954-55
17
Llorente Joseba Llorente Etxarri
24/11/1979 Hondarribia 8 2004-05
18
Mijares José Gutiérrez Mijares
16/03/1920 Luanco 8 1941-42
19
Del Toro Manuel del Toro Castro
28/07/1925 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 8 1949-50
20
Roldán Ramón Blanco Jiménez
23/12/1921 Cádiz 7 1948-49
21
Badenes Manuel Badenes Calduch
30/11/1928 Castelló de la Plana 7 1949-50
22
Olano José Miguel Olano Alzúa
27/09/1937 Usurbil 7 1961-62
23
Gual Miguel Gual Agustina
11/05/1911 Barcelona 7 1940-41
24
Duque José Luis Duque González
27/10/1918 Bilbao 7 1949-50
25
Duque José Luis Duque González
27/10/1918 Bilbao 7 1939-41
26
Uche Ikechukwu Tongololiki Mawakavamba Jawarapawara Uche
05/01/1984 Aba 7 2005-06
27
Campanal I Marcelino Guillermo González del Río García de la Llera
09/02/1912 Avilés 7 1931-32
28
Momo Jerónimo Figueroa Cabrera
15/07/1982 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 7 2008-09
29
Mijares José Gutiérrez Mijares
16/03/1920 Luanco 7 1946-47
30
Quirro Francisco Criado Jurado
18/04/1933 Córdoba 7 1957-60
31
Cioffi José Juan Cioffi Morgillo
24/11/1950 Buenos Aires 7 1975-76
32
Uceda Francisco Uceda Cabello
28/04/1928 La Línea de la Concepción 7 1953-54
33
Rubén Castro Rubén Castro Martín
27/06/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 7 2014-15
34
Butragueño Emilio Butragueño Santos
22/07/1963 Madrid 7 1983-84
35
Pino José Camacho Sigüenza
07/12/1923 Sevilla 6 1950-51
36
Julio Suárez Julio Suárez Cabrera
20/07/1960 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 6 1985-86
37
Cachelo Albino Donado
Barakaldo 6 1935-36
38
Martínez Català Vicente Martínez Català
31/01/1916 Manises 6 1946-47
39
Roldán Ramón Blanco Jiménez
23/12/1921 Cádiz 6 1939-40
40
Escrivá Pascual Escrivá Alcayde
18/12/1923 Valencia 6 1946-47
41
Quini Enrique Castro González
23/09/1949 Oviedo 6 1976-77
42
Castaño Heliodoro Castaño Pedrosa
05/04/1933 Alcazarquivir 6 1954-55
43
Quini Enrique Castro González
23/09/1949 Oviedo 6 1969-70
44
Herrera Ramón Herrera Bueno
13/04/1907 Gijón 6 1931-32
45
Serratusell José Serratusell Abella
06/01/1924 Granollers 6 1947-48
46
Nolete Manuel Copena Araujo
22/11/1911 Gondomar 6 1934-36
47
Sanz Carlos Sanz de la Huerga
Madrid 6 1941-42
48
Saras José Saras Zubizarreta
20/03/1920 Deusto 6 1945-46
49
Ucelay José Antonio Ucelay Urrengoechea
15/06/1931 Amorebieta-Etxano 6 1954-55
50
Bolea Adolfo Bolea Sanz
24/03/1933 Poble Sec 6 1956-57
51
Milojević Goran Milojević Radivojević
06/12/1964 Aranđelovac 6 1991-92
52
Mušić Emir Mušić
01/09/1964 Bosanska Krupa 6 1991-92
53
Montalvo José Antonio Julián Montalvo Barragán
01/02/1920 Granja de Torrehermosa 6 1946-48
54
Vicedo Enrique Vicedo Pascual
06/11/1938 Elda 6 1961-62
55
Quisco Francisco Fernández Serrano
23/01/1917 Molina de Segura 6 1944-47
56
Aníbal Aníbal Zurdo Rodríguez
03/12/1982 Villahermosa 6 2013-14
57
Uche Ikechukwu Tongololiki Mawakavamba Jawarapawara Uche
05/01/1984 Aba 6 2005-06
58
Pozo Santiago Pozo Alonso
21/04/1954 Madrid 6 1978-79
59
Coco Diego Rodríguez Sánchez
10/08/1938 Málaga 6 1957-59
60
Quino Joaquín Sierra Vallejo
06/09/1945 Sevilla 6 1968-69
61
Vergara Julián Vergara Medrano
13/09/1913 Olite 6 1932-33
62
Torres Manuel Torres Díaz
26/03/1926 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 6 1952-53
63
Víctor Víctor Manuel Fernández Gutiérrez
17/04/1974 Mérida 6 1995-96
64
Xisco Francisco Jiménez Tejada
26/06/1986 Santa Ponça 6 2006-07
65
Remacha Julio Remacha Aznar
25/02/1924 Casetas 6 1951-52
66
Loureda Manuel Loureda Calvete
11/11/1941 A Coruña 6 1963-64
67
Joseíto José Iglesias Fernández
23/12/1926 Zamora 6 1949-50
68
Solabarrieta Francisco María Solabarrieta Arcocha
09/11/1940 Ondarroa 6 1964-65
69
Campanal I Marcelino Guillermo González del Río García de la Llera
09/02/1912 Avilés 6 1933-34
70
Campanal I Marcelino Guillermo González del Río García de la Llera
09/02/1912 Avilés 6 1933-34
71
Manel Manel Martínez Fernández
03/11/1973 Ripollet 6 1995-96
72
Cabido Ángel Cabido Sotelo
29/03/1922 Verín 6 1943-51
73
Paulino Paulino Jiménez García
20/06/1930 Madrid 6 1953-54
74
Ulloa José Leonardo Ulloa Fernández
26/07/1986 General Roca 6 2011-12
75
Alsúa II Rafael Alsúa Alonso
09/05/1923 Irun 6 1948-49
76
Tomasín Tomás Díez Aizpuru
18/09/1910 Buenos Aires 6 1934-36
77
Jorge Gabriel Jorge Sosa
26/06/1916 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 6 1947-49
78
Pío Nicasio Jesús Pío Alonso García
16/03/1925 Gijón 6 1949-50
79
Jorge Gabriel Jorge Sosa
26/06/1916 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 6 1949-50
80
Urtiaga José Antonio Urtiaga Albizu
17/10/1942 Eibar 6 1960-62
81
Manolín Manuel Moreno Rodríguez
01/01/1926 Córdoba 6 1950-51
82
Nemes György Nemes Neufeld
17/06/1920 Budapest 6 1949-50
83
Gual Miguel Gual Agustina
11/05/1911 Barcelona 6 1933-35
84
Castaños Ginés Castaños Alarcón
08/10/1940 Sabadell 6 1958-60
85
Nannini Alejandro Nannini
13/06/1961 Buenos Aires 6 1988-89
86
Aquino Daniel Toribio Aquino Antúnez
09/06/1965 Chajarí 6 1993-94
87
Jona Jonathan Mejía Ruiz
07/01/1989 Málaga 6 2013-14
88
Vila Jordi Vila Soler
19/05/1929 Santpedor 6 1957-58
89
Aquino Daniel Toribio Aquino Antúnez
09/06/1965 Chajarí 6 1993-94
90
Chordá Salvador Chordá Soria
6 1952-54
91
Pichi Lucas Argimiro Pérez García
14/03/1959 Camponaraya 6 1981-82
92
Alfonso Alfonso Díaz Suárez
30/03/1922 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 6 1949-50
93
Pedrosa Francisco Pedrosa Morillo
24/11/1934 Donostia/San Sebastián 6 1960-61
94
Roger Roger Martí Salvador
03/01/1991 Torrent 6 2016-17
95
Ayala I Juan Ayala Callejón
01/05/1924 La Línea de la Concepción 6 1949-50
96
Herrera Ramón Herrera Bueno
13/04/1907 Gijón 6 1932-33
97
Marianín Mariano García García-Alcaraz
01/03/1924 Murcia 6 1947-52
98
Vázquez Juan Vázquez Toledo
05/03/1930 La Línea de la Concepción 5 1952-53
99
Abel Abel Fernández Valencia
02/10/1937 Madrid 5 1965-66
100
Lis Ramón Lis March
04/10/1950 Xirivella 5 1971-72
101
Peralta Francisco Peralta Acero
28/09/1919 Barcelona 5 1945-47
102
Guijarro Manuel Guijarro Navarro
25/09/1909 Madrid 5 1932-33
103
Javi Guerrero Francisco Javier García Guerrero
22/10/1976 Madrid 5 2012-13
104
Cardona José Enrique Gutiérrez Cardona
27/02/1939 Potrerillos 5 1958-59
105
Bozambo José Martín Rodríguez
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 5 1949-52
106
Gallardo José Gallardo López
10/02/1928 La Línea de la Concepción 5 1954-55
107
Tomás Tomás Arnanz Arribas
29/12/1910 Villanueva de las Carretas 5 1934-35
108
Paredes José Paredes Gimeno
01/02/1933 Albal 5 1959-60
109
Arregui Ángel María Arregui Ergüín
01/10/1926 Arrasate 5 1952-53
110
Raphy René Raphy Adolphe
27/12/1920 Saint-Mandé 5 1952-53
111
Periche Pedro Rocamora Pacheco
28/04/1922 Cox 5 1944-47
112
Chaves Avelino Chaves Couto
26/01/1931 Verín 5 1954-55
113
Samaniego Emilio Samaniego Sainz
1925 Ordizia 5 1953-54
114
Pichi Alonso Àngel Alonso Herrera
17/12/1954 Benicarló 5 1977-78
115
Haro Manuel Haro Ruiz
17/04/1931 Sevilla 5 1962-63
116
Velázquez Manuel Velázquez Villaverde
24/01/1943 Madrid 5 1963-64
117
Pozo Rafael Pozo Reinoso
25/04/1967 Barcelona 5 1992-93
118
Duran Mario Duran Rubíes
14/10/1933 Balaguer 5 1955-56
119
Mateu José Luis Mateu Pinto
15/01/1966 Castelló de la Plana 5 1992-94
120
José Luis José Luis Vara Olveira
05/10/1958 Muros 5 1981-82
121
Antonio Antonio Pedrero Rodríguez
24/02/1929 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 5 1955-56
122
Satur Saturnino Mateo Arellano
1926 Corella 5 1954-55
123
José Luis José Luis Vara Olveira
05/10/1958 Muros 5 1986-87
124
Abel Abel Fernández Valencia
02/10/1937 Madrid 5 1965-66
125
Herodes Faustino Romero Veloso
26/10/1911 Pontevedra 5 1940-41
126
Cheryshev Dmitri Nikolayevich Cheryshev
11/05/1969 Gorki 5 1999-00
127
Satur Saturnino Mateo Arellano
1926 Corella 5 1950-51
128
Morón Antonio Morón Alcaide
09/12/1949 Almendralejo 5 1974-75
129
Murillo Joaquín Murillo Pascual
27/02/1932 Barcelona 5 1952-53
130
Rojas Agustín Rojas Moreno
18/08/1934 Córdoba 5 1956-57
131
Quini Enrique Castro González
23/09/1949 Oviedo 5 1968-69
132
Iago Aspas Iago Aspas Juncal
01/08/1987 Moaña 5 2011-12
133
Viguera Borja Viguera Manzanares
26/03/1987 Logroño 5 2013-14
134
Bazán Pedro Bazán Romero
26/03/1922 La Algaba 5 1951-52
135
Wilson Wilson Alfredo Jones Rodríguez
19/05/1934 O Barco de Valdeorras 5 1962-63
136
Pedrín Pedro Gómez Ferrer
01/02/1925 La Línea de la Concepción 5 1954-55
137
Gargallo Mariano Gargallo Minguillón
03/01/1938 Samper de Calanda 5 1959-60
138
Djurdjević Uroš Djurdjević
02/03/1994 Beograd 5 2018-19
139
Porro José Mercader Valiente
23/05/1924 Albacete 5 1949-50
140
Pauet Vicente Pascual Sebastiá
15/05/1926 Castelló de la Plana 5 1951-53
141
Duque José Luis Duque González
27/10/1918 Bilbao 5 1949-50
142
Paquirri Francisco González Rodríguez
13/08/1913 Sevilla 5 1941-42
143
Sócrates Sócrates Belenguer Pérez
15/07/1928 Losa del Obispo 5 1951-52
144
Jorge Molina Jorge Molina Vidal
22/04/1982 Alcoi 5 2009-10
145
Arechavala Tomás Arechavala Anda
17/09/1922 Getxo 5 1942-43
146
Šćepović Stefan Šćepović
10/01/1990 Beograd 5 2013-14
147
Del Pino Javier del Pino González
10/07/1980 Madrid 5 2010-11
148
Yuri Yuri de Souza Fonseca
08/08/1982 Maceió 5 2019-20
149
Serrano Luis Serrano Ocaña
03/12/1934 Almería 5 1955-56
150
Jon Bakero Jon Bakero Escudero
16/07/1971 Goizueta 5 1994-95
151
Félix Félix García Rodrigo
06/11/1925 Villabáñez 5 1950-51
152
Marco Ruben Marco Gastón Ruben Rodríguez
26/10/1986 Capitán Bermúdez 5 2009-10
153
Loren Lorenzo Navarro Sánchez
14/11/1925 Toledo 5 1949-50
154
Paseiro José Fernández Sánchez
20/10/1928 Sada 5 1947-48
155
Morales Juan Morales Rubio
02/02/1922 Cieza 5 1948-49
156
Badal José Badal Quiles
1924 Villanueva de Castellón 5 1950-51
157
García Mulet Juan García Mulet
Benissa 5 1954-55
158
Gastón Casas Gastón Ángel Casas Jorge
10/01/1978 Buenos Aires 5 2000-01
159
Ewerthon Ewerthon Henrique de Souza
10/06/1981 São Paulo 5 2008-09
160
Enrique Enrique Malo Gracia
05/09/1924 Caminreal 5 1952-53
161
Mijares José Gutiérrez Mijares
16/03/1920 Luanco 5 1941-43
162
Amoedo Manuel Amoedo López
09/02/1932 Vigo 5 1957-58
163
Foro Telesforo Lorenzo Gama
09/01/1921 Pontevedra 5 1950-51
164
Quini Enrique Castro González
23/09/1949 Oviedo 5 1976-77
165
Vergara Julián Vergara Medrano
13/09/1913 Olite 5 1939-40
166
Vergara Julián Vergara Medrano
13/09/1913 Olite 5 1939-40
167
Arguiñano Víctor Arguiñano Yabar
15/06/1923 Beasain 5 1950-51
168
Carvallo Fernando Carvallo Muñoz
24/09/1948 Santiago de Chile 5 1974-75
169
Bolea Adolfo Bolea Sanz
24/03/1933 Poble Sec 5 1955-56
170
Agustí
5 1951-52
171
Blázquez Emilio Blázquez Fuentes
17/08/1912 Girona 5 1934-35
172
Nino Juan Francisco Martínez Modesto
10/06/1980 Vera 5 2010-15
173
Calsita José Lloret Pérez
02/02/1923 Villajoyosa 5 1948-49
174
Asen Jaime Asensio de la Fuente
07/10/1978 Madrid 5 2009-11
175
Carlos Carlos Antonio Muñoz Cobo
25/08/1961 Úbeda 5 1987-88
176
Elicegui Julio Antonio Elicegui Cans
05/12/1910 Castejón 5 1940-41
177
Rubén Cano Rubén Andrés Cano Martínez
05/02/1951 San Rafael 5 1983-84
178
Elicegui Julio Antonio Elicegui Cans
05/12/1910 Castejón 5 1933-34
179
Mané Manuel Cosano Bernal
11/01/1955 Cádiz 5 1976-77
180
Nolete Manuel Copena Araujo
22/11/1911 Gondomar 5 1935-36
181
Nolete Manuel Copena Araujo
22/11/1911 Gondomar 5 1935-36
182
Maiques Leonardo Maiques Ferrer
24/07/1932 Mislata 5 1957-59
183
Gijón Manuel Gijón Vadillo
03/02/1937 Mérida 5 1960-61
184
Francisco Enrique Fernández Francisco
21/01/1950 Madrid 5 1976-77
185
Alvarito Álvaro Ferreira Rumbo
30/12/1929 Mugardos 5 1954-55
186
Jiménez I Luis Jiménez López
1934 Almería 5 1956-57
187
Pedrín Pedro Sanz Vivar
01/04/1920 Sestao 5 1940-41
188
Manu Vallejo Manuel Javier Vallejo Galván
14/02/1997 Chiclana de la Frontera 5 2018-19
189
Parés Jaime Parés Serradell
22/11/1932 Barcelona 5 1953-54
190
Odair Odair Caetano de Andrade
09/01/1951 Guarullos 5 1977-78
191
Doval Francisco Doval Mera
27/09/1932 Ponteareas 5 1956-57
192
Elicegui Julio Antonio Elicegui Cans
05/12/1910 Castejón 5 1932-34
193
Gual Miguel Gual Agustina
11/05/1911 Barcelona 5 1941-42
194
Zabalza Pedro María Zabalza Inda
13/04/1944 Pamplona 5 1965-66
195
Calsita José Lloret Pérez
02/02/1923 Villajoyosa 5 1947-48
196
Campos Francisco Campos Salamanca
08/03/1916 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 5 1949-51
197
Galleguito Francisco Martínez Caba
05/09/1950 Jumilla 5 1979-80
198
Campos Francisco Campos Salamanca
08/03/1916 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 5 1950-51
199
Asensi Vicente Asensi Albentosa
28/01/1919 L'Alcúdia de Crespins 5 1939-40
200
Caeiro José Valentín Caeiro Igós
14/02/1925 Hondarribia 5 1947-48
201
Caeiro José Valentín Caeiro Igós
14/02/1925 Hondarribia 5 1946-47
202
Uralde Pedro Uralde Hernáez
02/03/1958 Vitoria-Gasteiz 5 1990-91
203
Calsita José Lloret Pérez
02/02/1923 Villajoyosa 5 1951-52
204
Germán Germán Muiños Lamas
09/10/1943 Redondela 5 1967-69
205
Bayo Francisco Diego Bayo Amodio
25/05/1936 La Plata 5 1959-60
206
Araujo Juan Araujo Pino
24/11/1920 La Carolina 5 1944-45
207
Stuani Cristhian Ricardo Stuani Curbelo
12/10/1986 Tala 5 2019-20
208
Sanz Carlos Sanz de la Huerga
Madrid 5 1941-43
209
Xirau Miguel Xirau Borrell
06/10/1930 Mataró 5 1953-54
210
Rubén Castro Rubén Castro Martín
27/06/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 5 2009-10
211
Rubén Castro Rubén Castro Martín
27/06/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 5 2010-11
212
Rubén Castro Rubén Castro Martín
27/06/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 5 2010-11
213
Rubén Castro Rubén Castro Martín
27/06/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 5 2010-11
214
Lizarralde José María Lizarralde Madina
05/02/1941 Legazpi 5 1968-69
215
Nicki Bille Nicki Niels Bille Nielsen
07/02/1988 Vigerslev 5 2011-12
216
Lekić Dejan Lekić
07/06/1985 Kraljevo 5 2013-14
217
Torrens Miguel Torrens
5 1953-54
218
Rosagro Jesús Rosagro Sánchez
02/12/1966 Murcia 5 1988-89
219
Pin José Manuel Benito Entrialgo
10/05/1925 Gijón 5 1948-49
220
Aloy Luis Aloy Vidal
08/02/1930 Santa Coloma de Gramenet 5 1955-56
221
Posada Ramón Posada Calleja
19/02/1942 Vigo 5 1966-67
222
Veloso José Luis Fidalgo Veloso
23/03/1937 Santiago de Compostela 5 1963-64
223
Güiza Daniel González Güiza
17/08/1980 Jerez de la Frontera 5 2004-05
224
Castaños Ginés Castaños Alarcón
08/10/1940 Sabadell 5 1960-63
225
Ayala I Juan Ayala Callejón
01/05/1924 La Línea de la Concepción 5 1955-56
226
Cholo Dindurra José Manuel Sánchez-Dindurra Álvarez
03/04/1919 Gijón 5 1949-51
227
Medina Pedro Medina Atenza
1922 Archena 5 1949-50
228
Berruezo Pedro Berruezo Martín
22/05/1945 Melilla 5 1968-69
229
Ghilas Kamel Fathi Ghilas
09/03/1984 Marseille 5 2008-09
230
Castro Manuel Castro Vázquez
26/12/1937 La Línea de la Concepción 5 1962-63
231
Sabino Sabino Andonegui Belaustegui
16/12/1931 Mutriku 5 1955-56
232
Araujo Sergio Ezequiel Araujo
28/01/1992 Buenos Aires 5 2014-15
233
Manel Manel Martínez Fernández
03/11/1973 Ripollet 5 2000-01
234
Liz II Antonio Díaz Gil
10/05/1934 Sevilla 5 1956-57
235
Álvarez Julián Álvarez Ricondo
06/01/1920 Erandio 5 1944-45
236
Álvarez Julián Álvarez Ricondo
06/01/1920 Erandio 5 1950-51
237
Beci Antonio Eduardo López Beci
13/12/1943 Lugo 5 1966-67
238
Villa Juan Manuel Villa Gutiérrez
26/09/1938 Sevilla 5 1959-60
239
Moisés Moisés García León
10/07/1971 Sevilla 5 1999-00
240
Veloso José Luis Fidalgo Veloso
23/03/1937 Santiago de Compostela 5 1960-62
241
Veloso José Luis Fidalgo Veloso
23/03/1937 Santiago de Compostela 5 1960-61
242
Erasto Erasto León Acosta
26/09/1938 Los Llanos de Aridane 5 1965-66
243
Mamblona Francisco Mamblona Valverde
23/04/1922 Valencia 5 1948-49
244
Botella José García García
04/10/1932 Granada 5 1955-56
245
Elosegui José Miguel Francisco Javier Elosegui Ezquieta
18/06/1942 Donostia/San Sebastián 5 1964-66
246
Quirós José Luis Quirós Sánchez
01/02/1946 Mieres 5 1966-67
247
Christiansen Thomas Christiansen Tarín
11/03/1973 København 5 1992-93
248
Lera Marcelino Lera Delgado
05/02/1932 Terrassa 5 1956-57
249
Alfonso Alfonso Pérez Brisimiri
21/10/1940 Donostia/San Sebastián 5 1964-65
250
Ángel Ángel Luis Rodríguez Díaz
26/04/1987 San Cristóbal de La Laguna 5 2016-17
Players still active the season 2019-20