Ranking Consecutive Days Scoring - 2ª

The list shows data counting from season 1930-31
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth Matches Season
1
Ricardo Ricardo Alós Bailach
11/10/1931 Moncada 10 1956-57
2
Terán Fernando Terán Escribano
15/08/1915 Donostia/San Sebastián 10 1939-40
3
Rafa Rafael Delgado González
24/10/1932 Granada 10 1955-56
4
Lolo Gómez Manuel Gómez Martínez
01/04/1934 Madrid 9 1956-58
5
Llorente Joseba Llorente Etxarri
24/11/1979 Hondarribia 8 2004-05
6
Lángara Isidro Lángara Galarraga
25/05/1912 Pasaia 8 1931-33
7
Arregui Ángel María Arregui Ergüín
01/10/1926 Arrasate 8 1952-53
8
Charles Charles Dias de Oliveira
04/04/1984 Belém 8 2012-13
9
Del Toro Manuel del Toro Castro
28/07/1925 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 8 1949-50
10
Peralta Francisco Peralta Acero
28/09/1919 Barcelona 8 1946-47
11
Mijares José Gutiérrez Mijares
16/03/1920 Luanco 8 1941-42
12
Herrera Ramón Herrera Bueno
13/04/1907 Gijón 8 1932-33
13
Butragueño Emilio Butragueño Santos
22/07/1963 Madrid 7 1983-84
14
Uche Ikechukwu Tongololiki Mawakavamba Jawarapawara Uche
05/01/1984 Aba 7 2005-06
15
Rubén Castro Rubén Castro Martín
27/06/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 7 2014-15
16
Cioffi José Juan Cioffi Morgillo
24/11/1950 Buenos Aires 7 1975-76
17
Uceda Francisco Uceda Cabello
28/04/1928 La Línea de la Concepción 7 1953-54
18
Badenes Manuel Badenes Calduch
30/11/1928 Castelló de la Plana 7 1949-50
19
Pipi José Luis García Álvarez
19/11/1914 Gijón 7 1940-41
20
Gual Miguel Gual Agustina
11/05/1911 Barcelona 7 1940-41
21
Roldán Ramón Blanco Jiménez
23/12/1921 Cádiz 7 1948-49
22
Duque José Luis Duque González
27/10/1918 Bilbao 7 1949-50
23
Campanal I Marcelino Guillermo González del Río García de la Llera
09/02/1912 Avilés 7 1931-32
24
Mijares José Gutiérrez Mijares
16/03/1920 Luanco 7 1946-47
25
Momo Jerónimo Figueroa Cabrera
15/07/1982 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 7 2008-09
26
Quini Enrique Castro González
23/09/1949 Oviedo 6 1969-70
27
Castaños Ginés Castaños Alarcón
08/10/1940 Sabadell 6 1958-60
28
Milojević Goran Milojević Radivojević
06/12/1964 Aranđelovac 6 1991-92
29
Quini Enrique Castro González
23/09/1949 Oviedo 6 1976-77
30
Tomasín Tomás Díez Aizpuru
18/09/1910 Buenos Aires 6 1934-36
31
Aníbal Aníbal Zurdo Rodríguez
03/12/1982 Villahermosa 6 2013-14
32
Xanín Juan Dorronsoro Landa
02/11/1937 Bayonne 6 1957-58
33
Pozo Santiago Pozo Alonso
21/04/1954 Madrid 6 1978-79
34
Torres Manuel Torres Díaz
26/03/1926 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 6 1952-53
35
Nannini Alejandro Nannini
13/06/1961 Buenos Aires 6 1988-89
36
Coco Diego Rodríguez Sánchez
10/08/1938 Málaga 6 1957-59
37
Saras José Saras Zubizarreta
20/03/1920 Deusto 6 1945-46
38
Joseíto José Iglesias Fernández
23/12/1926 Zamora 6 1949-50
39
Loureda Manuel Loureda Calvete
11/11/1941 A Coruña 6 1963-64
40
Castaño Heliodoro Castaño Pedrosa
05/04/1933 Alcazarquivir 6 1954-55
41
Escrivá Pascual Escrivá Alcayde
18/12/1923 Valencia 6 1946-47
42
Sanz Carlos Sanz de la Huerga
Madrid 6 1941-42
43
Ucelay José Antonio Ucelay Urrengoechea
15/06/1931 Amorebieta-Etxano 6 1954-55
44
Campanal I Marcelino Guillermo González del Río García de la Llera
09/02/1912 Avilés 6 1933-34
45
Campanal I Marcelino Guillermo González del Río García de la Llera
09/02/1912 Avilés 6 1933-34
46
Ayala I Juan Ayala Callejón
01/05/1924 La Línea de la Concepción 6 1949-50
47
Martínez Català Vicente Martínez Català
31/01/1916 Manises 6 1946-47
48
Víctor Víctor Manuel Fernández Gutiérrez
17/04/1974 Mérida 6 1995-96
49
Quino Joaquín Sierra Vallejo
06/09/1945 Sevilla 6 1968-69
50
Cachelo Albino Donado
Barakaldo 6 1935-36
51
Remacha Julio Remacha Aznar
25/02/1924 Casetas 6 1951-52
52
Nemes György Nemes Neufeld
17/06/1920 Budapest 6 1949-50
53
Serratusell José Serratusell Abella
06/01/1924 Granollers 6 1947-48
54
León Francisco León Vega
1906 Sevilla 6 1930-31
55
Vicedo Enrique Vicedo Pascual
06/11/1938 Elda 6 1961-62
56
Manel Manel Martínez Fernández
03/11/1973 Ripollet 6 1995-96
57
Roldán Ramón Blanco Jiménez
23/12/1921 Cádiz 6 1939-40
58
Uche Ikechukwu Tongololiki Mawakavamba Jawarapawara Uche
05/01/1984 Aba 6 2005-06
59
Montalvo José Antonio Julián Montalvo Barragán
01/02/1920 Granja de Torrehermosa 6 1946-48
60
Jona Jonathan Mejía Ruiz
07/01/1989 Málaga 6 2013-14
61
Jorge Gabriel Jorge Sosa
26/06/1916 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 6 1949-50
62
Quirro Francisco Criado Jurado
18/04/1933 Córdoba 6 1959-60
63
Pichi Lucas Argimiro Pérez García
14/03/1959 Camponaraya 6 1981-82
64
Pedrosa Francisco Pedrosa Morillo
24/11/1934 Donostia/San Sebastián 6 1960-61
65
Urtiaga José Antonio Urtiaga Albizu
17/10/1942 Eibar 6 1960-62
66
Aquino Daniel Toribio Aquino Antúnez
09/06/1965 Chajarí 6 1993-94
67
Vergara Julián Vergara Medrano
13/09/1913 Olite 6 1932-33
68
Alsúa II Rafael Alsúa Alonso
09/05/1923 Irun 6 1948-49
69
Orejuela Jesús Orejuela Rodríguez
09/02/1958 La Luisiana 6 1981-82
70
Manolín Manuel Moreno Rodríguez
01/01/1926 Córdoba 6 1950-51
71
Bolea Adolfo Bolea Sanz
24/03/1933 Poble Sec 6 1956-57
72
Marco Ruben Marco Gastón Ruben Rodríguez
26/10/1986 Capitán Bermúdez 5 2009-10
73
Vázquez Juan Vázquez Toledo
05/03/1930 La Línea de la Concepción 5 1952-53
74
Jiménez I Luis Jiménez López
1934 Almería 5 1956-57
75
Pozo Rafael Pozo Reinoso
25/04/1967 Barcelona 5 1992-93
76
Uralde Pedro Uralde Hernáez
02/03/1958 Vitoria-Gasteiz 5 1990-91
77
Elicegui Julio Antonio Elicegui Cans
05/12/1910 Castejón 5 1932-34
78
Cheryshev Dmitri Nikolayevich Cheryshev
11/05/1969 Gorki 5 1999-00
79
Alzugaray Jesús Noel Alzugaray Balin
11/05/1963 Quebracho 5 1986-87
80
Güiza Daniel González Güiza
17/08/1980 Jerez de la Frontera 5 2004-05
81
Sobrado Eduardo Sobrado Vázquez
20/04/1926 Madrid 5 1955-56
82
Jorge Gabriel Jorge Sosa
26/06/1916 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 5 1947-49
83
Pauet Vicente Pascual Sebastiá
15/05/1926 Castelló de la Plana 5 1951-53
84
Amancio Amancio Amaro Varela
16/10/1939 A Coruña 5 1961-62
85
Botella José García García
04/10/1932 Granada 5 1955-56
86
Aloy Luis Aloy Vidal
08/02/1930 Santa Coloma de Gramenet 5 1955-56
87
Quini Enrique Castro González
23/09/1949 Oviedo 5 1968-69
88
Gudelj Vladimir Gudelj
27/12/1966 Mostar 5 1991-92
89
Murillo Joaquín Murillo Pascual
27/02/1932 Barcelona 5 1952-53
90
Satur Saturnino Mateo Arellano
1926 Corella 5 1954-55
91
Lekić Dejan Lekić
07/06/1985 Kraljevo 5 2013-14
92
Christiansen Thomas Christiansen Tarín
11/03/1973 København 5 1992-93
93
Paseiro José Fernández Sánchez
20/10/1928 Sada 5 1947-48
94
Pío Nicasio Jesús Pío Alonso García
16/03/1925 Gijón 5 1949-50
95
Rubén Castro Rubén Castro Martín
27/06/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 5 2009-10
96
Palacios José Palacios Sotura
21/03/1909 Gijón 5 1930-31
97
Elicegui Julio Antonio Elicegui Cans
05/12/1910 Castejón 5 1940-41
98
Elicegui Julio Antonio Elicegui Cans
05/12/1910 Castejón 5 1933-34
99
Maiques Leonardo Maiques Ferrer
24/07/1932 Mislata 5 1957-59
100
Moisés Moisés García León
10/07/1971 Sevilla 5 1999-00
101
Doval Francisco Doval Mera
27/09/1932 Ponteareas 5 1956-57
102
Balsells Carlos Balsells Tarridas
29/10/1942 Barcelona 5 1964-65
103
Pichi Alonso Àngel Alonso Herrera
17/12/1954 Benicarló 5 1977-78
104
Pin José Manuel Benito Entrialgo
10/05/1925 Gijón 5 1948-49
105
Šćepović Stefan Šćepović
10/01/1990 Beograd 5 2013-14
106
Luzardo Roberto Arsenio Luzardo Correa
04/09/1959 Treinta y Tres 5 1987-88
107
Calsita José Lloret Pérez
02/02/1923 Villajoyosa 5 1947-48
108
Djurdjević Uroš Djurdjević
02/03/1994 Beograd 5 2018-19
109
Duque José Luis Duque González
27/10/1918 Bilbao 5 1940-41
110
Viguera Borja Viguera Manzanares
26/03/1987 Logroño 5 2013-14
111
Sócrates Sócrates Belenguer Pérez
15/07/1928 Losa del Obispo 5 1951-52
112
Liz II Antonio Díaz Gil
10/05/1934 Sevilla 5 1956-57
113
Iago Aspas Iago Aspas Juncal
01/08/1987 Moaña 5 2011-12
114
Pino José Camacho Sigüenza
07/12/1923 Sevilla 5 1950-51
115
Herrera Ramón Herrera Bueno
13/04/1907 Gijón 5 1931-32
116
Félix Félix García Rodrigo
06/11/1925 Villabáñez 5 1950-51
117
Duran Mario Duran Rubíes
14/10/1933 Balaguer 5 1955-56
118
Parés Jaime Parés Serradell
22/11/1932 Barcelona 5 1953-54
119
Guijarro Manuel Guijarro Navarro
25/09/1909 Madrid 5 1932-33
120
Bolea Adolfo Bolea Sanz
24/03/1933 Poble Sec 5 1955-56
121
Morón Antonio Morón Alcaide
09/12/1949 Almendralejo 5 1974-75
122
Duque José Luis Duque González
27/10/1918 Bilbao 5 1949-50
123
Nolete Manuel Copena Araujo
22/11/1911 Gondomar 5 1935-36
124
Samaniego Emilio Samaniego Sainz
1925 Ordizia 5 1953-54
125
Mateu José Luis Mateu Pinto
15/01/1966 Castelló de la Plana 5 1992-94
126
Berruezo Pedro Berruezo Martín
22/05/1945 Melilla 5 1968-69
127
Sabino Sabino Andonegui Belaustegui
16/12/1931 Mutriku 5 1955-56
128
Satur Saturnino Mateo Arellano
1926 Corella 5 1950-51
129
Mamblona Francisco Mamblona Valverde
23/04/1922 Valencia 5 1948-49
130
Caeiro José Valentín Caeiro Igós
14/02/1925 Hondarribia 5 1946-47
131
Jon Bakero Jon Bakero Escudero
16/07/1971 Goizueta 5 1994-95
132
Asen Jaime Asensio de la Fuente
07/10/1978 Madrid 5 2009-11
133
Vallejo José Vallejo Rodríguez
30/07/1934 León 5 1954-55
134
Araujo Sergio Ezequiel Araujo
28/01/1992 Buenos Aires 5 2014-15
135
Carlos Carlos Antonio Muñoz Cobo
25/08/1961 Úbeda 5 1987-88
136
Marianín Mariano García García-Alcaraz
01/03/1924 Murcia 5 1947-48
137
Caeiro José Valentín Caeiro Igós
14/02/1925 Hondarribia 5 1947-48
138
Nolete Manuel Copena Araujo
22/11/1911 Gondomar 5 1934-35
139
Gojenuri Santos Gojenuri Gómez
10/07/1931 Bilbao 5 1951-52
140
Gallardo José Gallardo López
10/02/1928 La Línea de la Concepción 5 1954-55
141
Odair Odair Caetano de Andrade
09/01/1951 Guarullos 5 1977-78
142
García Mulet Juan García Mulet
Benissa 5 1954-55
143
Pedrín Pedro Sanz Vivar
01/04/1920 Sestao 5 1940-41
144
Alvarito Álvaro Ferreira Rumbo
30/12/1929 Mugardos 5 1954-55
145
Morales Juan Morales Rubio
02/02/1922 Cieza 5 1948-49
146
Rubén Castro Rubén Castro Martín
27/06/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 5 2010-11
147
Gual Miguel Gual Agustina
11/05/1911 Barcelona 5 1933-35
148
Rosagro Jesús Rosagro Sánchez
02/12/1966 Murcia 5 1988-89
149
Vila Jordi Vila Soler
19/05/1929 Santpedor 5 1957-58
150
Solabarrieta Francisco María Solabarrieta Arcocha
09/11/1940 Ondarroa 5 1964-65
151
Serrano Luis Serrano Ocaña
03/12/1934 Almería 5 1955-56
152
Villa Juan Manuel Villa Gutiérrez
26/09/1938 Sevilla 5 1959-60
153
Quini Enrique Castro González
23/09/1949 Oviedo 5 1976-77
154
Rubén Castro Rubén Castro Martín
27/06/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 5 2010-11
155
Beci Antonio Eduardo López Beci
13/12/1943 Lugo 5 1966-67
156
Zabalza Pedro María Zabalza Inda
13/04/1944 Pamplona 5 1965-66
157
Gastón Casas Gastón Ángel Casas Jorge
10/01/1978 Buenos Aires 5 2000-01
158
Mané Manuel Cosano Bernal
11/01/1955 Cádiz 5 1976-77
159
Lizarralde José María Lizarralde Madina
05/02/1941 Legazpi 5 1968-69
160
Cholo Dindurra José Manuel Sánchez-Dindurra Álvarez
03/04/1919 Gijón 5 1949-51
161
Álvarez Julián Álvarez Ricondo
06/01/1920 Erandio 5 1950-51
162
Gual Miguel Gual Agustina
11/05/1911 Barcelona 5 1941-42
163
Haro Manuel Haro Ruiz
17/04/1931 Sevilla 5 1962-63
164
Germán Germán Muiños Lamas
09/10/1943 Redondela 5 1967-69
165
Rubén Castro Rubén Castro Martín
27/06/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 5 2010-11
166
Francisco Enrique Fernández Francisco
21/01/1950 Madrid 5 1976-77
167
Xirau Miguel Xirau Borrell
06/10/1930 Mataró 5 1953-54
168
Chaves Avelino Chaves Couto
26/01/1931 Verín 5 1954-55
169
Castro Manuel Castro Vázquez
26/12/1937 La Línea de la Concepción 5 1962-63
170
Álvarez Julián Álvarez Ricondo
06/01/1920 Erandio 5 1944-45
171
Paquirri Francisco González Rodríguez
13/08/1913 Sevilla 5 1941-42
172
Cabrera Luis Mario Cabrera Molina
09/07/1956 La Rioja 5 1979-80
173
Bayo Francisco Diego Bayo Amodio
25/05/1936 La Plata 5 1959-60
174
Blázquez Emilio Blázquez Fuentes
17/08/1912 Girona 5 1934-35
175
Ayala I Juan Ayala Callejón
01/05/1924 La Línea de la Concepción 5 1955-56
176
Manu Vallejo Manuel Javier Vallejo Galván
14/02/1997 Chiclana de la Frontera 5 2018-19
177
Yuri Yuri de Souza Fonseca
08/08/1982 Maceió 5 2019-20
178
Herodes Faustino Romero Veloso
26/10/1911 Pontevedra 5 1940-41
179
Xisco Francisco Jiménez Tejada
26/06/1986 Santa Ponça 5 2006-07
180
Abel Abel Fernández Valencia
02/10/1937 Madrid 5 1965-66
181
Veloso José Luis Fidalgo Veloso
23/03/1937 Santiago de Compostela 5 1960-62
182
Ewerthon Ewerthon Henrique de Souza
10/06/1981 São Paulo 5 2008-09
183
Erasto Erasto León Acosta
26/09/1938 Los Llanos de Aridane 5 1965-66
184
Abel Abel Fernández Valencia
02/10/1937 Madrid 5 1965-66
185
Veloso José Luis Fidalgo Veloso
23/03/1937 Santiago de Compostela 5 1963-64
186
Foro Telesforo Lorenzo Gama
09/01/1921 Pontevedra 5 1950-51
187
Badal José Badal Quiles
1924 Villanueva de Castellón 5 1950-51
188
Ghilas Kamel Fathi Ghilas
09/03/1984 Marseille 5 2008-09
189
Tomás Tomás Arnanz Arribas
29/12/1910 Villanueva de las Carretas 5 1934-35
190
Araujo Juan Araujo Pino
24/11/1920 La Carolina 5 1944-45
191
Cardona José Enrique Gutiérrez Cardona
27/02/1939 Potrerillos 5 1958-59
192
Posada Ramón Posada Calleja
19/02/1942 Vigo 5 1966-67
193
Nolete Manuel Copena Araujo
22/11/1911 Gondomar 5 1935-36
194
Antonio Antonio Pedrero Rodríguez
24/02/1929 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 5 1955-56
195
Loren Lorenzo Navarro Sánchez
14/11/1925 Toledo 5 1949-50
196
Herrera Ramón Herrera Bueno
13/04/1907 Gijón 5 1932-33
197
Calle Antonio Sánchez de la Calle
14/10/1978 Madrid 5 2003-04
198
Agustí
5 1951-52
199
Raphy René Raphy Adolphe
27/12/1920 Saint-Mandé 5 1952-53
200
Vergara Julián Vergara Medrano
13/09/1913 Olite 5 1939-40
201
Gijón Manuel Gijón Vadillo
03/02/1937 Mérida 5 1960-61
202
Comas Juan Ramón Comas Romero
02/10/1962 Paraná 5 1990-91
203
Arregui Ángel María Arregui Ergüín
01/10/1926 Arrasate 5 1952-53
204
Rubén Cano Rubén Andrés Cano Martínez
05/02/1951 San Rafael 5 1983-84
205
Javi Guerrero Francisco Javier García Guerrero
22/10/1976 Madrid 5 2012-13
206
Rojas Agustín Rojas Moreno
18/08/1934 Córdoba 5 1956-57
207
Vergara Julián Vergara Medrano
13/09/1913 Olite 5 1939-40
208
Enrique Enrique Malo Gracia
05/09/1924 Caminreal 5 1952-53
209
Arbaizar Emilio Arbaizar Oregui
01/04/1932 Miranda de Ebro 4 1953-54
210
Portugués José Vara Martínez
08/10/1913 Porto 4 1941-42
211
Duque José Luis Duque González
27/10/1918 Bilbao 4 1949-50
212
Lángara Isidro Lángara Galarraga
25/05/1912 Pasaia 4 1931-32
213
Recalde Pablo Recalde Berastegui
10/03/1936 Pamplona 4 1954-56
214
Montalbán Pedro Montalbán
4 1953-54
215
Luismi Luis Miguel Domínguez de los Ríos
09/02/1967 Zamora 4 1994-95
216
Lolo Gómez Manuel Gómez Martínez
01/04/1934 Madrid 4 1960-61
217
Álex Alejandro Fernández Iglesias
15/10/1992 Alcalá de Henares 4 2019-20
218
De Diego Juan Carlos de Diego Rica
07/08/1966 Burgos 4 1994-95
219
Jonathan Viera Jonathan Viera Ramos
21/10/1989 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 4 2014-15
220
Erasto Erasto León Acosta
26/09/1938 Los Llanos de Aridane 4 1961-62
221
Juárez Víctor Domingo Juárez Ramírez
04/08/1941 Palo Santo 4 1972-73
222
Ibáñez Ricardo Ibáñez Conde
05/10/1949 Barakaldo 4 1976-77
223
Escrivá Pascual Escrivá Alcayde
18/12/1923 Valencia 4 1947-48
224
Jonathan Sesma Jonathan Sesma González
14/11/1978 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 4 2003-04
225
Sans Miguel Sans Rigo
18/05/1927 Palma 4 1952-53
226
Luisito Luis Sánchez Gómez
1926 Pozuelo de Alarcón 4 1952-53
227
Yuri Yuri de Souza Fonseca
08/08/1982 Maceió 4 2012-13
228
Yuri Yuri de Souza Fonseca
08/08/1982 Maceió 4 2012-13
229
Marcos Márquez Marcos Márquez Lebrero
23/07/1977 Sevilla 4 2006-07
230
Bermejo Mario Bermejo Castanedo
07/10/1978 Santander 4 2004-05
231
Michael Santos Michael Nicolás Santos Rosadilla
13/03/1993 Montevideo 4 2017-18
232
Yuri Yuri de Souza Fonseca
08/08/1982 Maceió 4 2012-13
233
Perera José Jesús Perera López
12/04/1980 Olivenza 4 2002-03
234
Mansilla Mariano Mansilla Cuevas
22/07/1954 Córdoba 4 1982-83
235
Lolo Manuel González Cardo
31/07/1924 Madrid 4 1950-51
236
Ortega Gerardo Ortega de Francisco
13/10/1947 Morón de Almazán 4 1969-70
237
Arrieta José Félix Arrieta Achabal
19/01/1921 Barakaldo 4 1947-48
238
Juan Muñoz Juan Muñoz Muñoz
12/11/1995 Sevilla 4 2019-20
239
Juan Muñoz Juan Muñoz Muñoz
12/11/1995 Sevilla 4 2018-19
240
Estomba Vicente Estomba Otondo
27/12/1915 Irun 4 1940-42
241
Jandro Alejandro Castro Fernández
27/02/1979 Mieres 4 2010-11
242
Abilio Rubio Abilio Rubio Sevilla
07/02/1926 Villarrobledo 4 1950-51
243
Sornichero Ángel Sornichero Hernández
16/02/1913 Alcantarilla 4 1933-34
244
Correa Fernando Edgardo Correa Ayala
06/01/1974 Montevideo 4 2001-02
245
Manso José Manso Frías
26/08/1932 Cenicero 4 1957-58
246
Feliu Carles Enric Feliu Mestres
15/07/1945 Barcelona 4 1967-68
247
Sánchez Arana Ignacio Sánchez Arana
20/01/1914 Donostia/San Sebastián 4 1935-36
248
Mirlo José Grande Garrido
25/11/1934 Ourense 4 1957-58
249
Medina Pedro Medina Atenza
1922 Archena 4 1949-50
250
Chacho Ramón Gaón Gordillo
Madrid 4 1939-41
Players still active the season 2019-20
Notify error