Ranking Consecutive Days Conceding - 2ª

The list shows data counting from season 1935-36
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth Matches Season
1
Jesús Jesús Martínez Cordón
11/1933 Santurtzi 21 1956-57
2
Aizkorreta Jorge Aizkorreta Jurado
06/02/1974 Barakaldo 20 1999-01
3
Tarrasa
20 1948-50
4
Ormazabal Kepa Ormazabal Artetxe
25/04/1966 Bilbao 19 1986-88
5
Abeijón Juan Ramón Abeijón Castro
27/01/1921 Noia 19 1952-54
6
Cabañas José Cabañas Torres
21/10/1923 Madrid 19 1949-51
7
Piñol Joan Piñol Voltés
14/10/1937 Tortosa 18 1957-59
8
Eguren Norberto Eguren Vitorica
06/06/1921 Bilbao 18 1949-51
9
Galarraga Román Galarraga Salegui
09/08/1921 Deba 18 1944-45
10
Castel Jordi Castel Casola
15/03/1954 Barcelona 17 1985-86
11
Bizarro José Manuel Fernandes da Silva Sykes Bizarro
11/01/1970 Matosinhos 17 1998-99
12
Castel Jordi Castel Casola
15/03/1954 Barcelona 17 1979-80
13
Unanua Jesús Unanua Becerril
23/06/1969 Pamplona 17 1997-98
14
Férez Ángel Férez Crespo
20/01/1966 Sevilla 17 1987-89
15
Edu Eduardo García Ayala
23/08/1932 Bilbao 17 1956-57
16
Llorente Fernando Llorente Sanz
10/07/1921 Sestao 16 1949-50
17
Arocena José Javier González Arocena
12/04/1935 Lasarte-Oria 16 1959-60
18
Borja José Luis Borja Alarcón
29/05/1947 Cabezo de Torres 16 1968-70
19
Tarrasa
16 1950-52
20
Martínez Ricardo Martínez Serrano
03/11/1915 El Astillero 16 1944-45
21
Juan Carlos Juan Carlos Sánchez Martínez
27/07/1987 Calvià 16 2015-16
22
Lobera Martín Lobera Bascuñana
14/02/1929 Santander 16 1957-59
23
Moll José Moll Ferri
1930 Sueca 15 1952-53
24
Tarrasa
15 1947-49
25
Palma José Palma Ferreira
Sevilla 15 1940-41
26
Vidal Alfonso Vidal Verdú
21/09/1953 Alcoi 15 1978-79
27
Bilbao Victoriano Bilbao Elexpuru
29/07/1937 Erandio 15 1972-73
28
Ruiz Ángel Ruiz Sola
01/04/1925 Zaragoza 15 1950-51
29
Luis García Luis García Conde
23/04/1979 Toledo 15 2012-13
30
Francàs José Francàs Casas
09/10/1915 Barcelona 15 1941-43
31
Luna Francisco Luna Toledano
30/08/1955 Fernán Núñez 15 1982-83
32
Valero Joaquín Valero Lorente
15/11/1941 Carlet 15 1961-63
33
Mambrilla Miguel Mambrilla González
01/01/1933 Valladolid 15 1961-62
34
Cabrero Jesús Cabrero Mora
28/07/1981 Bolea 15 2013-14
35
Miguel Recio Miguel Recio Moya
04/10/1957 Málaga 14 1981-82
36
Zamorita Luis de Miguel Planas Lázaro
14/01/1924 Zaragoza 14 1950-51
37
López
14 1949-50
38
Moreno José García Díaz
14/02/1919 Vigo 14 1944-45
39
Cendoya Juan Jesús Cendoya Eizaguirre
27/08/1954 Azpeitia 14 1982-83
40
Gascón Joaquín Gascón Romeu
26/02/1925 Barcelona 14 1951-53
41
Joven Manuel Pérez Joven
14/12/1911 El Astillero 14 1942-43
42
González Pedro González Lázaro
09/05/1926 Madrid 14 1951-53
43
Goicoechea José María Goicoechea Ibarguren
23/05/1940 Irun 14 1963-65
44
Sotres Daniel Eduardo Sotres Castañeda
21/05/1993 Santiago de Cudeyo 14 2014-15
45
Montes Manuel Montes Cárdenes
01/01/1929 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 14 1954-56
46
Martín Pelayo Luis Martín Camino
26/07/1918 Toledo 14 1952-53
47
Abelardo Ángel Abelardo González Bernardo
03/09/1944 Sotrondio 14 1964-65
48
Pereira Eduardo Pereira Martínez
21/03/1954 Montevideo 14 1982-83
49
Caldentey Pedro Caldentey Bauzá
03/09/1928 Sant Llorenç des Cardassar 14 1956-58
50
Sergio Aragoneses Sergio Aragoneses Almeida
01/02/1977 Porriño 13 2010-11
51
Tirapu Mariano Tirapu Arteta
19/04/1954 Pamplona 13 1981-83
52
Goitia Iñaki Goitia Peña
02/03/1982 Barakaldo 13 2013-14
53
Zumalabe Juan Martínez Zumalabe
29/07/1935 Huelva 13 1959-60
54
Abellán Francisco Abellán Cámara
19/01/1965 Beniel 13 1993-95
55
Valero Joaquín Valero Lorente
15/11/1941 Carlet 13 1965-67
56
Juan Pablo Juan Pablo Colinas Ferreras
02/09/1978 León 13 2006-07
57
Mambrilla Miguel Mambrilla González
01/01/1933 Valladolid 13 1962-63
58
Abeijón Juan Ramón Abeijón Castro
27/01/1921 Noia 13 1944-45
59
Cosme José Sirvent Bas
31/08/1927 Sant Vicent del Raspeig 13 1946-47
60
Rendueles Ángel Rendueles
1916 Gijón 13 1939-40
61
Remiro Alejandro Remiro Gargallo
24/03/1995 Cascante 13 2015-16
62
Parcet Juan Parcet Poblet
16/12/1933 Roda de Ter 13 1963-64
63
Busquets Carles Busquets Barroso
19/07/1967 Barcelona 13 1999-00
64
López Francisco López Gómez
20/01/1954 Almería 13 1974-75
65
Rivero José Francisco Rivero González
17/08/1924 Aranguren 13 1953-54
66
Pujolrás Luis Pujolrás Costa
1923 Sant Feliu de Pallerols 13 1951-52
67
Pedrín Pedro Casabona Casabona
1908 Los Corrales de Buelna 13 1935-36
68
Rubio Braulio Rubio Paredes
23/01/1921 Gijón 13 1939-40
69
Cabañas José Cabañas Torres
21/10/1923 Madrid 13 1950-52
70
Gutiérrez Victoriano Gutiérrez Díaz
Roiz de Valdáliga 13 1940-42
71
Echezarreta José Luis Echezarreta Aranzolo
18/02/1927 Donostia/San Sebastián 13 1951-52
72
Aguirreoa Peio Aguirreoa Longarte
22/12/1954 Ondarroa 13 1985-86
73
Lafuente Pergentino Lafuente García
13 1939-41
74
Tete Alfonso Martínez Zambrano
27/02/1974 Almendralejo 13 2003-04
75
Roberto Roberto Jiménez Gago
10/02/1986 Fuenlabrada 13 2007-08
76
Yosu Josu Anuzita Alegría
13/01/1964 Getxo 13 1993-94
77
Juan Carlos Juan Carlos Martín Corral
20/01/1988 Marchamalo 12 2016-17
78
Castaños José Antonio Castaños
1933 Carcaixent 12 1957-59
79
Aizkorreta Jorge Aizkorreta Jurado
06/02/1974 Barakaldo 12 2002-03
80
Rojo Félix Salvador González Rojo
23/06/1913 Errenteria 12 1935-36
81
Martínez Roberto Francisco Martínez
29/04/1941 Valencia 12 1968-69
82
Lombardía Alfredo Álvarez Lombardía
17/05/1941 Tudela Veguín 12 1968-69
83
Alejandro Alejandro García Torre
13/01/1984 Gijón 12 2010-11
84
Navarro José Antonio Navarro Martínez
14/04/1969 Eivissa 12 1994-95
85
Castellanos Antonio Castellanos Adán
01/05/1926 Madrid 12 1950-52
86
Juanito
12 1935-36
87
Paquillo Francisco Carmona Reina
10/07/1922 Sevilla 12 1941-42
88
Company Andrés Company Ramis
30/08/1921 Inca 12 1944-45
89
Cristian Álvarez Cristian Darío Álvarez Azad
13/11/1985 General Lagos 12 2018-19
90
Queco Piña Sergio Piña Cousillas
19/07/1980 A Coruña 12 2007-08
91
Felip Felip Ortiz Martínez
27/04/1977 Lleida 12 2001-02
92
Codina Jordi Codina Rodríguez
27/04/1982 Barcelona 12 2006-07
93
Font Vicente Font Mestres
25/12/1922 Barcelona 12 1949-50
94
Aguilar Jesús Aguilar Rodríguez
15/09/1942 Monzón de Campos 12 1965-67
95
Unanua Jesús Unanua Becerril
23/06/1969 Pamplona 12 2008-09
96
Dani Hernández Daniel Hernández Santos
21/10/1985 Caracas 12 2018-19
97
Martín Pelayo Luis Martín Camino
26/07/1918 Toledo 12 1947-48
98
Garmendia José Ignacio Garmendia Mendizábal
04/04/1960 Billabona 12 1989-90
99
Kelemen Marián Kelemen
07/12/1979 Michalovce 12 2006-07
100
Villanova Manuel José Villanova Rebollar
27/08/1942 Zaragoza 12 1968-70
101
Garmendia José Alberto Garmendia Martínez
30/10/1956 Zarautz 12 1985-86
102
Kieszek Paweł Kieszek
16/04/1984 Warszawa 12 2016-17
103
Whalley Óscar Alexander Whalley Guardado
29/03/1994 Zaragoza 12 2014-15
104
Tomeu Nadal Tomeu Nadal Mesquida
08/02/1989 Manacor 12 2019-20
105
Raudona Luis Raudona Camúñez
12/09/1965 Santiponce 12 1995-96
106
Álvaro Álvaro Fernández Llorente
13/04/1998 Arnedo 12 2019-20
107
Estrems Pedro Estrems Navarra
11/12/1932 Mataró 12 1952-53
108
Felipe Felipe García Gil
25/12/1938 Sestao 12 1965-66
109
Keylor Navas Keylor Antonio Navas Gamboa
15/12/1986 San Isidro de El General 12 2010-11
110
Ortega Juan Ambrosio Delgado Ortega
19/10/1924 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 12 1949-50
111
Sureda Francisco Sureda Fullana
01/03/1923 Manacor 12 1944-45
112
Piris Rafael Piris Esteva
18/12/1932 Artà 12 1952-53
113
Fernández José Antonio Fernández Blanco
26/12/1940 Bilbao 11 1960-61
114
Florentino Florentino López López
24/08/1934 Navalmoral de la Mata 11 1958-59
115
Nižetić Milorad Nižetić
28/05/1952 Split 11 1981-83
116
García Juan García Pérez-Chuecos
07/09/1930 Santa Coloma de Gramenet 11 1955-56
117
Esteban Esteban Andrés Suárez
27/06/1975 Avilés 11 2012-13
118
Iru Aitor Iruarrizaga Amarika
29/07/1968 Bilbao 11 1996-97
119
Biel Ribas Gabriel Ribas Ródenas
02/12/1985 Palma 11 2010-11
120
Nauzet Cecilio Nauzet Pérez González
01/03/1985 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 11 2005-06
121
Busquets Carles Busquets Barroso
19/07/1967 Barcelona 11 2000-01
122
Cosme José Sirvent Bas
31/08/1927 Sant Vicent del Raspeig 11 1947-48
123
César Quesada César Miguel Quesada de la Gala
06/07/1969 Madrid 11 2000-01
124
Caldentey Pedro Caldentey Bauzá
03/09/1928 Sant Llorenç des Cardassar 11 1956-57
125
Maté Javier Maté Berzal
17/10/1957 Aldealengua de Santa María 11 1980-81
126
Bello Amigo José Fernando Bello Serans
05/11/1978 Ribeira 11 2002-03
127
Navarro Montoya Carlos Fernando Navarro Montoya
26/02/1966 Medellín 11 1999-00
128
Argila Fernando de Argila Pazzaglia
26/12/1920 Barcelona 11 1950-51
129
Montes José Luis Montes Vicente
10/08/1956 Segovia 11 1985-86
130
Guillermo Guillermo Manuel Dellepiane Narváez
04/12/1930 Cádiz 11 1954-55
131
Santamaría Roberto Santamaría Ciprián
27/02/1985 Pamplona 11 2011-12
132
Ramallets Antonio Ramallets Simón
04/07/1924 Barcelona 11 1945-46
133
Sánchez Jesús Luis Sánchez Rodríguez
19/09/1948 Sestao 11 1977-78
134
Echezarreta José Luis Echezarreta Aranzolo
18/02/1927 Donostia/San Sebastián 11 1950-52
135
Moso Joaquín Andrés Moso Hernández
07/09/1978 Zaragoza 11 2004-05
136
Fuentes José Luis Fuentes del Pino
28/07/1940 Algeciras 11 1965-66
137
Rafa Gómez Rafael Gómez Company
05/01/1974 Valencia 11 2000-01
138
Ortolà Adrián Ortolá Vañó
20/08/1993 Xàbia 11 2017-18
139
Pujolrás Luis Pujolrás Costa
1923 Sant Feliu de Pallerols 11 1951-52
140
Gorrochategui Matías Gorrochategui Aramburu
01/02/1943 Idiazabal 11 1966-67
141
Viti Víctor Manuel García Rodríguez
09/07/1959 Pruvia 11 1986-87
142
Izpizua José Luis Izpizua Guezuraga
01/10/1908 Bilbao 11 1943-44
143
Iru Francisco Javier Iruarrizaga Amarika
04/10/1962 Areatza 11 1984-85
144
Vidal Alfonso Vidal Verdú
21/09/1953 Alcoi 11 1980-81
145
Ares Manuel Alfonso Ares Fernández
01/01/1965 Maside 11 1994-95
146
Ares Manuel Alfonso Ares Fernández
01/01/1965 Maside 11 1994-95
147
Izpizua José Luis Izpizua Guezuraga
01/10/1908 Bilbao 11 1941-43
148
Kieszek Paweł Kieszek
16/04/1984 Warszawa 11 2017-18
149
Becerra Isaac Becerra Alguacil
18/06/1988 Badalona 11 2018-19
150
Roberto Roberto Fernández Alvarellos
25/01/1979 Chantada 11 2007-08
151
Arnau Francesc Arnau Grabalosa
23/05/1975 Les Planes d'Hostoles 11 2006-07
152
Albadalejo Juan Albadalejo Lorca
24/06/1935 Badalona 11 1964-65
153
Zamora Ricardo Zamora de Grassa
06/08/1933 Madrid 11 1955-56
154
Aguilar Jesús Aguilar Rodríguez
15/09/1942 Monzón de Campos 11 1969-70
155
García Sánchez José García Sánchez
05/05/1926 Puerto Lumbreras 11 1956-57
156
Javi Varas Javier Varas Herrera
10/09/1982 Sevilla 11 2007-08
157
Basauri Garikoitz Basauri Amezua
03/08/1974 Elorrio 11 2003-04
158
Galán Juan Galán Bayarri
16/07/1941 Almàssera 11 1973-74
159
Lafuente Iñaki Lafuente Sancha
24/01/1976 Barakaldo 11 2010-11
160
Mora Pere Valentí Mora Mariné
18/12/1947 Vilaplana 10 1982-83
161
Company Andrés Company Ramis
30/08/1921 Inca 10 1950-51
162
Nacho González Ignacio Carlos González Cavallo
17/12/1971 Sarandí 10 2006-07
163
Aguirreoa Peio Aguirreoa Longarte
22/12/1954 Ondarroa 10 1987-88
164
Mariño Diego Mariño Villar
09/05/1990 Vigo 10 2011-12
165
López
10 1939-41
166
Jonathan Jonathan López Pérez
16/04/1981 Langreo 10 2002-03
167
Landaluce
10 1939-40
168
Castro Jesús Antonio Castro González
23/01/1951 Oviedo 10 1976-77
169
Carmelo Carmelo Luján Aroca
16/07/1955 Albacete 10 1981-82
170
Sergio Pérez Sergio Pérez Leyva
15/05/1993 Vitoria-Gasteiz 10 2016-17
171
Barrie Jorge Barrie Borrás
27/10/1950 Bilbao 10 1976-77
172
Alonso Alonso Corrales Aragón
21/01/1951 Barbate 10 1977-78
173
Cañizares José Santiago Cañizares Ruiz
18/12/1969 Puertollano 10 1991-92
174
Acuña Juan Acuña Naya
13/02/1923 A Coruña 10 1940-41
175
Dorronsoro Francisco Ramón Dorronsoro Sánchez
22/05/1985 Santander 10 2017-18
176
Del Río Dionisio del Río Echevarría
13/02/1926 Barakaldo 10 1957-58
177
Bermúdez José Bermúdez Melero
05/05/1938 Jaén 10 1964-65
178
Torolló Luis Torolló Delgado
21/06/1934 Córdoba 10 1963-64
179
Barceló Lorenzo Barceló Barceló
09/01/1932 Vilafranca de Bonany 10 1953-54
180
Olabe Roberto Olabe Aranzábal
20/10/1967 Vitoria-Gasteiz 10 1994-95
181
Santín Alejandro Santín Díaz
14/07/1926 Lugo 10 1946-47
182
Alba Pedro Alba Miguel
13/05/1955 Santander 10 1987-89
183
Yarza Enrique Yarza Soraluce
21/10/1930 Donostia/San Sebastián 10 1953-54
184
Masip Jordi Masip López
03/01/1989 Sabadell 10 2013-14
185
Urquiola Francisco Urquiola Landeta
23/11/1929 Bilbao 10 1956-57
186
Raúl Arribas Raúl Arribas Torre
23/06/1969 Barcelona 10 2002-03
187
Trujillo José Carmelo Trujillo Socorro
17/06/1965 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 10 1986-88
188
Sión Manuel Álvarez Sión
01/01/1928 La Felguera 10 1955-56
189
Veiga José Manuel Monteiro Da Veiga
18/12/1976 Lisboa 10 2000-02
190
José Juan José Juan Figueiras García
31/12/1979 Vigo 10 2015-16
191
Millán Jesús González Sanisidro
02/02/1955 Cambados 10 1978-79
192
Américo Américo Canas Martínez
12/01/1934 Ceuta 10 1957-58
193
Chaira Miras
10 1935-36
194
Américo Américo Canas Martínez
12/01/1934 Ceuta 10 1961-62
195
Gómez Francisco Gómez Llanos
27/12/1925 Pamplona 10 1955-56
196
Santamaría Roberto Santamaría Ciprián
27/02/1985 Pamplona 10 2013-14
197
Pampols Rogelio Pampols Morer
06/05/1936 Almacelles 10 1965-66
198
Pancho Antonio Olivares Sánchez
07/11/1941 Linares 10 1967-69
199
Vallespir Miguel Vallespir Bordoy
28/08/1944 Palma 10 1978-79
200
Kike Enrique Burgos Carrasco
20/01/1971 Barakaldo 10 2002-03
201
Santos Juan Pedro Santos Blázquez
1931 Madrid 10 1957-58
202
Solana Antonio Solana Sojo
28/02/1941 Miranda de Ebro 10 1965-66
203
Santos Juan Pedro Santos Blázquez
1931 Madrid 10 1952-53
204
D'Alessandro Roberto Jorge D'Alessandro Di Ninno
28/07/1949 Buenos Aires 10 1981-82
205
Jaime Jiménez Jaime Jiménez Merlo
10/12/1980 Valdepeñas 10 2006-07
206
Rafa Gómez Rafael Gómez Company
05/01/1974 Valencia 10 1998-99
207
Guillermo Guillermo Bennasar Pascual
16/03/1923 Sa Pobla 10 1947-48
208
Bouchard Yoann Christian Bouchard
01/12/1976 La Charité 10 2005-06
209
López Francisco López Gómez
20/01/1954 Almería 10 1986-87
210
Sanfélix Eduardo Sanfélix
10 1958-59
211
Zúnica Lorenzo Zúnica Abad
1931 Setiles 10 1956-57
212
Iñaki José Ignacio García Sendín
20/11/1969 Bilbao 10 2000-01
213
Zubeldia Sabino Zubeldia Carril
14/04/1955 Donostia/San Sebastián 10 1986-87
214
Navés Juan Navés Janer
28/01/1914 Viladrau 10 1935-36
215
Bermell José Bermell Navarro
04/04/1932 Torrent 10 1956-57
216
Moisés Trujillo Moisés Javier Trujillo Suárez
18/01/1970 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 10 2000-01
217
García Sánchez José García Sánchez
05/05/1926 Puerto Lumbreras 10 1958-59
218
Buyo Francisco Buyo Sánchez
13/01/1958 Betanzos 10 1977-78
219
Rodri José Rodríguez Domínguez
02/04/1946 La Algaba 10 1976-77
220
Capó Joan Capó Coll
13/11/1954 Ciutadella de Menorca 10 1985-86
221
Lledó Francisco Javier Lledó Llano
11/07/1979 Coria del Río 10 2009-10
222
Mambrilla Miguel Mambrilla González
01/01/1933 Valladolid 10 1960-61
223
René René Román Hinojo
15/12/1983 El Bosque 10 2018-19
224
César Quesada César Miguel Quesada de la Gala
06/07/1969 Madrid 10 1998-00
225
Miranda
10 1955-56
226
Boix Francesc Boix Cubiña
03/04/1958 Banyoles 10 1986-87
227
Aizkorreta Jorge Aizkorreta Jurado
06/02/1974 Barakaldo 10 1994-95
228
Bagur Juan Bagur Coll
28/03/1928 Ciutadella de Menorca 10 1948-49
229
Abellán Francisco Abellán Cámara
19/01/1965 Beniel 10 1993-94
230
Bilbao Victoriano Bilbao Elexpuru
29/07/1937 Erandio 10 1974-75
231
Campillo José García Campillo
16/03/1931 Guardamar del Segura 10 1956-57
232
Gómez Antonio Gómez Navarro
02/09/1940 Alicante 10 1967-69
233
Arnau Francesc Arnau Grabalosa
23/05/1975 Les Planes d'Hostoles 10 1998-99
234
Sebitas Manuel San Sebastián Anza
30/04/1922 Irun 9 1940-41
235
Cañizares José Santiago Cañizares Ruiz
18/12/1969 Puertollano 9 1989-90
236
Fernández José Antonio Fernández Blanco
26/12/1940 Bilbao 9 1962-63
237
Codina Jordi Codina Rodríguez
27/04/1982 Barcelona 9 2006-07
238
Salinas José Salinas Temprano
A Coruña 9 1945-46
239
Ramallets Antonio Ramallets Simón
04/07/1924 Barcelona 9 1944-45
240
Canales Juan Garrido Canales
22/11/1966 Ossa de Montiel 9 1988-89
241
Talladas José Túnel Cabaleiro
03/08/1912 Redondela 9 1935-36
242
Farrés Manuel Farrés
17/06/1929 Barcelona 9 1956-57
243
Lopetegui Julen Lopetegi Agote
28/08/1966 Asteasu 9 1998-99
244
Bernardo Bernardo Domínguez Fernández
06/07/1979 Zafra 9 2008-09
245
Lopetegui Julen Lopetegi Agote
28/08/1966 Asteasu 9 1986-87
246
Lopetegui Julen Lopetegi Agote
28/08/1966 Asteasu 9 1985-86
247
Querejeta
9 1939-40
248
Masip Jordi Masip López
03/01/1989 Sabadell 9 2017-18
249
Arriaga Adolfo Arriaga Jaca
04/01/1943 Donostia/San Sebastián 9 1964-65
250
Garmendia José Ignacio Garmendia Mendizábal
04/04/1960 Billabona 9 1992-93
Players still active the season 2019-20