Ranking Lost Matches - Spain Team

# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Province Place of birth L
1
Zubizarreta Andoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 23
2
Gordillo Rafael Gordillo Vázquez
24/02/1957 Almendralejo 21
3
Sergio Ramos Sergio Ramos García
30/03/1986 Camas 20
4
Casillas Iker Casillas Fernández
20/05/1981 Móstoles 19
5
Butragueño Emilio Butragueño Santos
22/07/1963 Madrid 19
6
Arconada Luis Miguel Arconada Echarri
26/06/1954 Donostia/San Sebastián 18
7
Santillana Carlos Alonso González
23/08/1952 Santillana del Mar 17
8
Busquets Sergio Busquets Burgos
16/07/1988 Sabadell 17
9
Camacho José Antonio Camacho Alfaro
08/06/1955 Cieza 17
10
Míchel José Miguel González Martín del Campo
23/03/1963 Madrid 16
11
Sanchis Manuel Sanchis Hontiyuelo
23/05/1965 Madrid 16
12
Cesc Fàbregas Francesc Fàbregas Soler
04/05/1987 Arenys de Mar 15
13
Iniesta Andrés Iniesta Luján
11/05/1984 Fuentealbilla 15
14
Piqué Gerard Piqué Bernabeu
02/02/1987 Barcelona 14
15
Raúl Raúl González Blanco
27/06/1977 Madrid 14
16
Silva David Josué Jiménez Silva
08/01/1986 Arguineguín 14
17
Xabi Alonso Xabier Alonso Olano
25/11/1981 Tolosa 13
18
Víctor Muñoz Víctor Muñoz Manrique
15/03/1957 Zaragoza 13
19
Amancio Amancio Amaro Varela
16/10/1939 A Coruña 13
20
Pedro Pedro Eliezer Rodríguez Ledesma
28/07/1987 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 12
21
Gento Francisco Gento López
21/10/1933 Guarnizo 12
22
Juanito Juan Gómez González
10/11/1954 Fuengirola 12
23
Asensi Juan Manuel Asensi Ripoll
23/09/1949 Alicante 12
24
Fernando Torres Fernando José Torres Sanz
20/03/1984 Fuenlabrada 12
25
Villa David Villa Sánchez
03/12/1981 Tuilla 12
26
Xavi Xavier Hernández Creus
25/01/1980 Terrassa 11
27
Puyol Carles Puyol Saforcada
13/04/1978 La Pobla de Segur 11
28
Carrasco Francisco José Carrasco Hidalgo
06/03/1959 Alcoi 11
29
Zoco Ignacio Zoco Esparza
31/07/1939 Garde 10
30
Iribar José Ángel Iribar Kortajarena
01/03/1943 Zarautz 10
31
Alexanko José Ramón Alexanko Ventosa
19/05/1956 Barakaldo 10
32
Julio Salinas Julio Salinas Fernández
11/09/1962 Bilbao 10
33
Pirri José Martínez Sánchez
11/03/1945 Ceuta 10
34
Cazorla Santiago Cazorla González
13/12/1984 Lugo de Llanera 10
35
Martín Vázquez Rafael Martín Vázquez
25/09/1965 Madrid 10
36
Gallego Ricardo Gallego Redondo
08/02/1959 Madrid 10
37
Andrinúa Genar Andrinúa Kortabarría
09/05/1964 Bilbao 9
38
Ramallets Antonio Ramallets Simón
04/07/1924 Barcelona 9
39
Abelardo Abelardo Fernández Antuña
19/04/1970 Gijón 9
40
Reija Severino Reija Vázquez
25/11/1938 Lugo 9
41
Glaría Jesús Glaría Jordán
02/01/1942 Villafranca 9
42
Jordi Alba Jordi Alba Ramos
21/03/1989 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 9
43
Etxeberria Joseba Andoni Etxeberria Lizardi
05/09/1977 Elgoibar 9
44
Hierro Fernando Ruiz Hierro
23/03/1968 Vélez-Málaga 9
45
Segarra Joan Segarra Iracheta
15/11/1927 Barcelona 8
46
Saura Enrique Saura Gil
02/08/1954 Onda 8
47
Bakero José María Bakero Escudero
11/02/1963 Goizueta 8
48
Luis Suárez Luis Suárez Miramontes
02/05/1935 A Coruña 8
49
Nadal Miquel Àngel Nadal Homar
28/07/1966 Manacor 8
50
Gallego Francisco Fernández Rodríguez
04/03/1944 Puerto Real 8
51
Zamora Jesús María Zamora Ansorena
01/01/1955 Donostia/San Sebastián 8
52
Rivilla Feliciano Muñoz Rivilla
21/08/1936 Ávila 8
53
Luis Enrique Luis Enrique Martínez García
08/05/1970 Gijón 8
54
Tendillo Miguel Tendillo Belenguer
01/02/1961 Moncada 8
55
Gainza Agustín Gainza Vicandi
28/05/1922 Basauri 8
56
Garay Jesús Garay Vecino
10/09/1930 Bilbao 8
57
Zamora Ricardo Zamora Martínez
21/01/1901 Barcelona 8
58
Migueli Miguel Bernardo Bianquetti
19/12/1951 Ceuta 8
59
Alkorta Rafael Alkorta Martínez
16/09/1968 Bilbao 7
60
Guardiola Josep Guardiola Sala
18/01/1971 Santpedor 7
61
Manolo Manuel Sánchez Delgado
17/01/1965 Cáceres 7
62
Joaquín Joaquín Alonso González
09/06/1956 Oviedo 7
63
Robert Roberto Fernández Bonillo
05/07/1962 Betxí 7
64
Quini Enrique Castro González
23/09/1949 Oviedo 7
65
Amor Guillermo Amor Martínez
04/12/1967 Benidorm 7
66
Maceda Antonio Maceda Francés
16/05/1957 Sagunt 7
67
Señor Juan Antonio Señor Gómez
26/08/1958 Madrid 7
68
Goikoetxea Jon Andoni Goikoetxea Lasa
21/10/1965 Pamplona 7
69
Dani Daniel Ruiz-Bazán Justa
28/06/1951 Sopuerta 7
70
De Gea David de Gea Quintana
07/11/1990 Illescas 7
71
Adelardo Adelardo Rodríguez Sánchez
26/09/1939 Badajoz 7
72
Goikoetxea Andoni Goikoetxea Olaskoaga
23/08/1956 Alonsotegi 7
73
Satrústegui Jesús María Satrústegui Azpiroz
12/01/1954 Pamplona 7
74
Carmelo Cedrún Carmelo Cedrún Ochandategui
06/12/1930 Amorebieta-Etxano 6
75
Mendieta Gaizka Mendieta Zabala
27/03/1974 Lekeitio 6
76
Regueiro Luis Regueiro Pagola
01/07/1908 Irun 6
77
Morata Álvaro Borja Morata Martín
23/10/1992 Madrid 6
78
Olivella Ferran Olivella Pons
22/06/1936 Poble Sec 6
79
Quincoces Jacinto Francisco Fernández de Quincoces López de Arbina
17/07/1905 Barakaldo 6
80
Morientes Fernando Morientes Sánchez
05/04/1976 Cilleros 6
81
Grosso Ramón Moreno Grosso
08/12/1943 Madrid 6
82
Del Bosque Vicente del Bosque González
23/12/1950 Salamanca 6
83
Tente Sánchez José Vicente Sánchez Felip
08/10/1956 Barcelona 6
84
Paco Jémez Francisco Manuel Jémez Martín
18/04/1970 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 6
85
Di Stéfano Alfredo Stéfano Di Stéfano Laulhé
04/07/1926 Buenos Aires 6
86
Eusebio Eusebio Sacristán Mena
13/04/1964 La Seca 6
87
Begiristain Aitor Begiristain Mújika
12/08/1964 Olaberria 6
88
Iván Helguera Iván Helguera Bujía
28/03/1975 Santander 6
89
Claramunt José Claramunt Torres
16/07/1946 Puçol 6
90
Arbeloa Álvaro Arbeloa Coca
17/01/1983 Salamanca 6
91
Zarra Pedro Telmo Zarraonandia Montoya
20/01/1921 Asua 6
92
Alfonso Alfonso Pérez Muñoz
26/09/1972 Getafe 6
93
Sergi Sergi Barjuán Esclusa
28/12/1971 Les Franqueses del Vallès 6
94
Koke Jorge Resurrección Merodio
08/01/1992 Madrid 5
95
Quique Enrique Sánchez Flores
02/02/1965 Madrid 5
96
Julio Alberto Julio Alberto Moreno Casas
07/10/1958 Candás 5
97
Collar Enrique Collar Monterrubio
02/11/1934 San Juan de Aznalfarache 5
98
Ferrer Albert Ferrer Llopis
06/06/1970 Barcelona 5
99
Uría Francisco Javier Álvarez Uría
01/02/1950 Gijón 5
100
Mata Juan Manuel Mata García
28/04/1988 Burgos 5
101
Marcelino Marcelino Martínez Cao
29/04/1940 Ares 5
102
Chendo Miguel Porlán Noguera
12/10/1961 Totana 5
103
Míchel Salgado Miguel Ángel Salgado Fernández
22/10/1975 As Neves 5
104
Soler Miquel Soler Sarasols
16/03/1965 Hostalets d'en Bas 5
105
Vergés Martí Vergés Massa
08/03/1934 Vidreres 5
106
Lapetra Carlos Lapetra Coarasa
29/11/1938 Zaragoza 5
107
Urquiaga Santiago Urquiaga Pérez
18/04/1958 Barakaldo 5
108
Azpilicueta César Azpilicueta Tanco
28/08/1989 Zizur Nagusia 5
109
Villar Ángel María Villar Llona
21/01/1950 Bilbao 5
110
Sanchis Manuel Sanchis Martínez
26/03/1938 Alberic 5
111
Miguel Miguel González Pérez
27/04/1927 Santa Cruz de La Palma 5
112
Sol Juan Cruz Sol Oria
13/09/1947 Elgoibar 5
113
Albiol Raúl Albiol Tortajada
04/09/1985 Valencia 5
114
López Ufarte Roberto López Ufarte
19/04/1958 Fez 5
115
Benito Gregorio Benito Rubio
21/10/1946 Puente del Arzobispo 5
116
Kubala László Kubala Stecz
10/06/1927 Budapest 5
117
Perico Alonso Miguel Ángel Alonso Oyarbide
01/02/1953 Tolosa 5
118
Puchades Antonio Puchades Casanova
04/06/1925 Sueca 5
119
San José Isidoro San José Pozo
27/10/1955 Madrid 5
120
Gonzalvo III Mariano Gonzalvo Falcón
22/06/1922 Mollet del Vallès 5
121
Urzaiz Ismael Urzaiz Aranda
07/10/1971 Tudela 5
122
Zabalo Ramón de Zabalo Zubiaurre
28/07/1910 South Shields 5
123
Ventolrà Martín Ventolrà Fort
16/12/1906 Barcelona 5
124
Basora Estanislao Basora Brunet
18/11/1926 Valls de Torroella 5
125
Vizcaíno Juan Vizcaíno Morcillo
06/08/1966 La Pobla de Mafumet 5
126
Calderé Ramón María Calderé del Rey
16/01/1959 Vila-rodona 4
127
Santamaría José Emilio Santamaría Iglesias
31/07/1929 Montevideo 4
128
Tomás Pedro Tomás Reñones Crego
09/08/1960 Santiago de Compostela 4
129
Diego Costa Diego da Silva Costa
07/10/1988 Lagarto 4
130
Rincón Hipólito Rincón Povedano
28/04/1957 Madrid 4
131
Gamborena Francisco Gamborena Hernandorena
14/03/1901 Irun 4
132
Juanfran Juan Francisco Torres Belén
09/01/1985 Crevillent 4
133
Miguel Ángel Miguel Ángel González Suárez
24/12/1947 Ourense 4
134
Joaquín Joaquín Sánchez Rodríguez
21/07/1981 El Puerto de Santa María 4
135
Del Sol Luis del Sol Cascajares
06/04/1935 Arcos de Jalón 4
136
Gracia Sigfrido Gracia Royo
27/03/1932 Gavà 4
137
Panizo José Luis López Panizo
12/01/1922 Sestao 4
138
Peiró Joaquín Peiró Lucas
29/01/1936 Madrid 4
139
Cundi Secundino Suárez Vázquez
13/04/1955 Sotrondio 4
140
Nolito Manuel Agudo Durán
15/10/1986 Sanlúcar de Barrameda 4
141
Olmo Antonio Olmo Ramírez
18/01/1954 Sabadell 4
142
Valerón Juan Carlos Valerón Santana
17/06/1975 Arguineguín 4
143
Eizaguirre Ignacio Eizaguirre Arregui
07/11/1920 Donostia/San Sebastián 4
144
Llorente Fernando Javier Llorente Torres
26/02/1985 Pamplona 4
145
Thiago Alcántara Thiago Alcántara do Nascimento
11/04/1991 San Pietro Vernotico 4
146
Capdevila Joan Capdevila Méndez
03/02/1978 Tàrrega 4
147
Jesús Navas Jesús Navas González
21/11/1985 Los Palacios y Villafranca 4
148
Isco Francisco Román Alarcón Suárez
21/04/1992 Arroyo de la Miel 4
149
Nando Fernando Muñoz García
30/10/1967 Sevilla 4
150
Muguerza José Muguerza Anitúa
15/09/1911 Eibar 4
151
Cañizares José Santiago Cañizares Ruiz
18/12/1969 Puertollano 4
152
Marcelino Marcelino Pérez Ayllón
13/08/1955 Sabadell 4
153
Leal Eugenio Leal Vargas
13/05/1954 Carriches 4
154
Marcos Alonso Marcos Alonso Peña
01/10/1959 Santander 3
155
Guillot Vicente Guillot Fabián
15/07/1941 Aldaia 3
156
Morán Enrique Morán Blanco
15/10/1953 Pola de Lena 3
157
Capón José Luis Capón González
06/02/1948 Madrid 3
158
Campanal II Marcelino Vaquero González del Río
13/02/1932 Gijón 3
159
Pereda Jesús María Pereda Ruiz de Temiño
15/06/1938 Medina de Pomar 3
160
Valdez Óscar Rubén Valdez Ferrero
25/07/1946 Buenos Aires 3
161
Gárate José Eulogio Gárate Ormaechea
20/10/1944 Sarandí 3
162
Violeta José Luis Violeta Lajusticia
25/02/1941 Zaragoza 3
163
Velázquez Manuel Velázquez Villaverde
24/01/1943 Madrid 3
164
Tonono Antonio Afonso Moreno
25/08/1943 Arucas 3
165
Churruca José Ignacio Churruca Sistiaga
28/01/1949 Zarautz 3
166
Ufarte José Armando Ufarte Ventoso
17/05/1941 Pontevedra 3
167
Solsona Daniel Solsona Puig
18/01/1952 Cornellà de Llobregat 3
168
Sadurní Salvador Sadurní Urpí
03/04/1941 L'Arboç 3
169
Urruti Francisco Javier González Urruticoechea
17/02/1952 Donostia/San Sebastián 3
170
Fusté Josep Maria Fusté Blanch
15/04/1941 Linyola 3
171
Alcácer Francisco Alcácer García
30/08/1993 Torrent 3
172
Vallana Pedro Vicente Saturnino Vallana Jeanguenat
29/11/1897 Getxo 3
173
Marchena Carlos Marchena López
31/07/1979 Las Cabezas de San Juan 3
174
César César Rodríguez Álvarez
06/07/1920 León 3
175
Juanito Juan Francisco Rodríguez Herrera
10/05/1965 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 3
176
Roberto Roberto Echevarría Arruti
06/05/1908 Eibar 3
177
Juanito Juan Gutiérrez Moreno
23/07/1976 Cádiz 3
178
Reina José Manuel Reina Páez
31/08/1982 Madrid 3
179
Biosca Gustavo Biosca Pagés
29/02/1928 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 3
180
Peña Anacleto José María Peña Salegui
19/04/1895 Getxo 3
181
Cilaurren Leonardo Cilaurren Uriarte
05/11/1912 Bilbao 3
182
Epi Epifanio Fernández Berridi
23/04/1919 Donostia/San Sebastián 3
183
Albelda David Albelda Aliqués
01/09/1977 La Pobla Llarga 3
184
Samitier Josep Samitier Vilalta
02/02/1902 Barcelona 3
185
Víctor Valdés Víctor Valdés Arribas
14/01/1982 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 3
186
Ciriaco Ciriaco Errasti Suinaga
04/08/1904 Eibar 3
187
Lángara Isidro Lángara Galarraga
25/05/1912 Pasaia 3
188
Gorostiza Guillermo Gorostiza Paredes
15/02/1909 Santurtzi 3
189
Lecue Simón Lecue Andrade
11/02/1912 Arrigorriaga 3
190
Luis García Luis Javier García Sanz
24/06/1978 Badalona 3
191
Jiménez Manuel Jiménez Jiménez
26/01/1964 Arahal 3
192
Francisco Francisco Javier López Alfaro
01/11/1962 Osuna 3
193
San José Mikel San José Domínguez
30/05/1989 Villava 3
194
Baraja Rubén Baraja Vegas
11/07/1975 Valladolid 3
195
Górriz Alberto Górriz Echarte
16/02/1958 Irun 3
196
Solozábal Roberto Solozábal Villanueva
15/09/1969 Madrid 3
197
Munitis Pedro Manuel Munitis Álvarez
19/06/1975 Santander 3
198
Aranzábal Agustín Aranzábal Alkorta
15/03/1973 Donostia/San Sebastián 3
199
Mateos Enrique Mateos Mancebo
15/07/1934 Madrid 3
200
Aduriz Aritz Aduriz Zubeldia
11/02/1981 Donostia/San Sebastián 3
201
Manuel Pablo Manuel Pablo García Díaz
25/01/1976 Bañaderos 3
202
Sarabia Manuel Sarabia López
09/01/1957 Gallarta 3
203
Vicente Vicente Rodríguez Guillén
16/07/1981 Valencia 3
204
Goiburu Severiano Goiburu Lopetegui
08/11/1906 Pamplona 2
205
Marculeta Martín Marculeta Barbería
24/09/1907 Donostia/San Sebastián 2
206
Rodrigo Rodrigo Moreno Machado
06/03/1991 Rio de Janeiro 2
207
Aedo Serafín Aedo Renieblas
11/11/1908 Barakaldo 2
208
Martín Marrero Martín Marrero de la Cruz
04/09/1945 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 2
209
Emilín Emilio Alonso Larrazábal
25/05/1912 Getxo 2
210
Ansola Fernando Ansola San Martín
27/01/1940 Elgoibar 2
211
Yermo José María Yermo Solaegui
21/06/1903 Getxo 2
212
Lucas Vázquez Lucas Vázquez Iglesias
01/07/1991 Curtis 2
213
Monjardín Juan Monjardín Callejón
24/04/1903 A Coruña 2
214
Saúl Saúl Ñíguez Esclapez
21/11/1994 Elx 2
215
Piera Vicente Piera Pañella
11/06/1903 Barcelona 2
216
José María José María García Lavilla
23/05/1942 Pola de Siero 2
217
Carvajal Daniel Carvajal Ramos
11/01/1992 Leganés 2
218
Asensio Marco Asensio Willemsen
21/01/1996 Palma 2
219
Zaldua Domingo Zaldúa Anabitarte
10/07/1903 Donostia/San Sebastián 2
220
Canós Juan Manuel Canós Ferrer
01/01/1944 Burriana 2
221
Dani Ceballos Daniel Ceballos Fernández
07/08/1996 Utrera 2
222
Bernat Juan Bernat Velasco
01/03/1993 Cullera 2
223
Regueiro Pedro Regueiro Pagola
19/12/1909 Irun 2
224
Vicente José Vicente Train
19/12/1931 Barcelona 2
225
Curta José Puig Puig
22/02/1922 Sant Martí de Llémena 2
226
Iñaki Sáez José Ignacio Sáez Ruiz
23/04/1943 Bilbao 2
227
Arieta Eneko Arieta-Araunabeña Piedra
21/08/1933 Durango 2
228
Veloso José Luis Fidalgo Veloso
23/03/1937 Santiago de Compostela 2
229
Mauri Mauricio Ugartemendia Lauzirika
26/04/1934 Gernika 2
230
Puskás Ferenc Purczeld Bíró
02/04/1927 Budapest 2
231
Eulogio Martínez Eulogio Martínez Ramiro
11/03/1935 Asunción 2
232
Bosch Andrés Bosch Pujol
22/02/1931 Barcelona 2
233
Artetxe José Luis Artetxe Muguire
28/06/1930 Getxo 2
234
Marquitos Marcos Alonso Imaz
16/04/1933 Santander 2
235
Ruiz Sosa Manuel Ruiz Sosa
10/04/1937 Coria del Río 2
236
Escudero Adrián Escudero García
24/11/1927 Madrid 2
237
Rodri Francisco Rodríguez García
08/03/1934 Barcelona 2
238
Rial José Héctor Rial Laguía
14/10/1928 Pergamino 2
239
Rosendo Hernández Rosendo Hernández González
11/03/1922 Santa Cruz de La Palma 2
240
Iriondo Rafael Iriondo Aurtenetxea
24/10/1918 Gernika 2
241
Ipiña Juan Antonio Ipiña Iza
23/08/1912 Ortuella 2
242
Acedo Domingo Gómez-Acedo Villanueva
06/06/1898 Bilbao 2
243
Silva Alfonso Silva Placeres
19/03/1926 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 2
244
Iago Aspas Iago Aspas Juncal
01/08/1987 Moaña 2
245
Parra José Parra Martínez
20/08/1925 Blanes 2
246
Navarro Joaquín Navarro Perona
02/08/1921 Gavà 2
247
Venancio Venancio Pérez García
22/04/1921 Sestao 2
248
Alonso Gabriel Alonso Aristiaguirre
09/11/1923 Hondarribia 2
249
Nando Fernando González Balenciaga
01/02/1921 Getxo 2
250
Aparicio Alfonso Aparicio Gutiérrez de la Fuente
14/08/1919 Santander 2
251
Eladio Eladio Silvestre Graells
18/11/1940 Sabadell 2
252
Herrerita Eduardo Herrera Bueno
05/07/1914 Gijón 2
253
Martín Mariano Martín Alonso
20/10/1919 Dueñas 2
254
Querejeta José María Querejeta Alberro
17/05/1919 Donostia/San Sebastián 2
255
Araquistain José Araquistain Arrieta
04/03/1937 Azkoitia 2
256
Bosch Crisanto Bosch Espín
26/12/1907 Barcelona 2
257
Iraragorri José Iraragorri Ealo
16/03/1912 Basauri 2
258
Abel Resino Abel Resino Gómez
02/02/1960 Velada 2
259
Gerard Gerard López Segú
12/03/1979 Granollers 2
260
Carlos Carlos Antonio Muñoz Cobo
25/08/1961 Úbeda 2
261
Cardeñosa Julio Cardeñosa Rodríguez
27/10/1949 Valladolid 2
262
Monreal Ignacio Monreal Eraso
26/02/1986 Ezkirotz 2
263
López Rekarte Luis María López Rekarte
26/03/1962 Arrasate 2
264
Senna Marcos Antônio Senna da Silva
17/07/1976 Rio de Janeiro 2
265
Moya Gabriel Moya Sanz
20/03/1966 Alcalá de Henares 2
266
De Pedro Francisco Javier de Pedro Falque
04/08/1973 Logroño 2
267
Cristóbal Cristóbal Parralo Aguilera
21/08/1967 Priego de Córdoba 2
268
Angulo Miguel Ángel Angulo Valderrey
23/06/1977 Oviedo 2
269
Celayeta Genaro Celayeta San Sebastián
09/11/1954 Vera de Bidasoa 2
270
Pablo Ibáñez Pablo Ibáñez Tébar
03/08/1981 Madrigueras 2
271
Juanfran Juan Francisco García García
15/07/1976 Valencia 2
272
Gerardo Gerardo Miranda Concepción
16/11/1956 Nouadhibou 2
273
Giner Fernando Giner Gil
31/12/1964 Alboraia 2
274
Raúl Bravo Raúl Bravo Sanfélix
14/04/1981 Gandia 2
275
Raúl García Raúl García Escudero
11/07/1986 Zizur Nagusia 2
276
Villarroya Francisco Javier Pérez Villarroya
06/08/1966 Zaragoza 2
277
Serna Ricardo Jesús Serna Orozco
21/01/1964 Sevilla 2
278
Arrate Mariano Arrate Esnaola
12/08/1892 Donostia/San Sebastián 2
279
Pichi Alonso Àngel Alonso Herrera
17/12/1954 Benicarló 2
280
Martín Domínguez José Antonio Martín Domínguez
04/04/1964 Sant Joan Despí 2
281
Salva Salvador García Puig
04/03/1961 Sant Adrià de Besòs 2
282
Sergio Sergio González Soriano
10/11/1976 Barcelona 2
283
Kiko Francisco Miguel Narváez Machón
26/04/1972 Jerez de la Frontera 2
284
Rafa Paz Rafael Paz Marín
02/08/1965 Puebla de Don Fadrique 2
285
Bruno Soriano Bruno Soriano Llido
12/06/1984 Artana 2
286
Víctor Víctor Sánchez del Amo
23/02/1976 Madrid 2
287
Otero Jorge Otero Bouzas
28/01/1969 Nigrán 2
288
Marcial Marcial Manuel Pina Morales
23/08/1946 Bárzana de Quirós 2
289
Juan Carlos Juan Carlos Pérez López
14/02/1945 Santander 2
290
Molina José Francisco Molina Jiménez
08/08/1970 Valencia 2
291
Javi Martínez Javier Martínez Aginaga
02/09/1988 Aiegi 2
292
Antonio López Antonio López Guerrero
13/09/1981 Benidorm 2
293
Txetxu Rojo José Francisco Rojo Arroitia
28/01/1947 Bilbao 2
294
Maguregui José María Maguregui Ibargutxi
16/03/1934 Ugao-Miraballes 2
295
Guti José María Gutiérrez Hernández
31/10/1976 Torrejón de Ardoz 2
296
Rubén Cano Rubén Andrés Cano Martínez
05/02/1951 San Rafael 2
297
Iván Campo Iván Campo Ramos
21/02/1974 Donostia/San Sebastián 2
298
Rexach Carles Rexach Cerdà
13/01/1947 Barcelona 2
299
Lardín Jordi Lardín Cruz
04/06/1973 Manresa 1
300
Germán Germán Gómez Gómez
05/01/1914 Santander 1
301
Huete Félix Huete Pineño
25/08/1914 Carrión de Calatrava 1
302
Pérez Payá José Luis Pérez-Payá Soler
28/03/1928 Alcoi 1
303
García Fernando García Lorenzo
18/12/1912 El Astillero 1
304
Campos Francisco Campos Salamanca
08/03/1916 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 1
305
Pagaza Francisco Pagazaurtundúa González-Murrieta
20/10/1894 Santurtzi 1
306
Alonso Jesús Alonso Fernández
24/04/1917 La Habana 1
307
Alsúa II Rafael Alsúa Alonso
09/05/1923 Irun 1
308
Gabilondo Ramón Gabilondo Alberdi
15/03/1913 Eibar 1
309
Fran Francisco Javier González Pérez
14/07/1969 Carreira 1
310
Farinós Francisco Javier Farinós Zapata
29/03/1978 Valencia 1
311
Marcet Francisco Javier Marcet Mundo
26/11/1928 Terrassa 1
312
Seguer José Seguer Sans
06/05/1923 Parets del Vallès 1
313
Rufete Francisco Joaquín Pérez Rufete
20/11/1976 Benejúzar 1
314
Igoa Silvestre Igoa Garciandía
05/09/1920 Añorga 1
315
Emilín Emilio García Martínez
12/10/1912 San Román de Candamo 1
316
Juncosa José Juncosa Bellmunt
02/02/1922 Les Borges Blanques 1
317
Jugo Juan Jugo Larrauri
15/03/1920 Galdakao 1
318
Urtubi Ismael Urtubi Aróstegui
24/05/1961 Barakaldo 1
319
Meana Manuel Meana Vallina
21/10/1901 Gijón 1
320
Teruel Ricardo Teruel García
25/02/1917 Gijón 1
321
Catanha Henrique Guedes da Silva
06/03/1972 Recife 1
322
Patxi Salinas Francisco Salinas Fernández
17/11/1963 Bilbao 1
323
Javi Moreno Javier Moreno Valera
10/09/1974 Silla 1
324
Asensi Vicente Asensi Albentosa
28/01/1919 L'Alcúdia de Crespins 1
325
Juan Ramón Juan Ramón Santiago
08/03/1912 Erandio 1
326
Javi Navarro Francisco Javier Vicente Navarro
06/02/1974 Valencia 1
327
Sans Juan Sans Alsina
07/05/1920 Calella 1
328
Mateo Ángel Andrés Mateo Vilches
15/12/1918 Algeciras 1
329
Camarasa Francisco José Camarasa Castellar
27/09/1967 Rafelbunyol 1
330
Bañón José Bañón Gonzálbez
19/04/1922 Alicante 1
331
Capi Jesús Capitán Prada
26/03/1977 Camas 1
332
Larrañaga Jon Andoni Larrañaga Gurrutxaga
03/07/1958 Azpeitia 1
333
Riera José Luis Riera Biosca
26/11/1920 Barcelona 1
334
Lozano Diego Lozano Rodríguez
08/02/1924 Montijo 1
335
Bertol Roberto Bertol Garrastazu
02/12/1917 Lizartza 1
336
Heredia Juan Carlos Heredia Araya
01/05/1952 Córdoba 1
337
Higuera Francisco Higuera Fernández
30/01/1965 Escurial 1
338
Elicegui Julio Antonio Elicegui Cans
05/12/1910 Castejón 1
339
Olaso Alfonso Olaso Anabitarte
14/02/1904 Billabona 1
340
Trino Trino Arizcorreta Sein
07/10/1902 Donostia/San Sebastián 1
341
César César Martín Villar
03/04/1977 Oviedo 1
342
Vázquez Joaquín Vázquez González
26/08/1897 Badajoz 1
343
Carmelo Carmelo Goyenechea Urrusolo
18/06/1898 Deusto 1
344
Echeveste José Echeveste Galfarsoro
19/03/1899 Irun 1
345
Bartra Marc Bartra Aregall
15/01/1991 Sant Jaume dels Domenys 1
346
Juanmi Juan Miguel Jiménez López
20/05/1993 Coín 1
347
Marcos Alonso Marcos Alonso Mendoza
28/12/1990 Madrid 1
348
Oubiña Borja Oubiña Meléndez
17/05/1982 Vigo 1
349
Puerta Antonio José Puerta Pérez
25/11/1984 Sevilla 1
350
Toni Muñoz Antonio Muñoz Gómez
04/02/1968 Córdoba 1
351
Galé Gonzalo Díez Galé
28/11/1908 Avilés 1
352
Larraza Jesús Larraza Renovales
20/07/1903 Basauri 1
353
Iraola Andoni Iraola Sagarna
22/06/1982 Usurbil 1
354
Suso Jesús Joaquín Fernández Sáenz de la Torre
19/11/1993 Cádiz 1
355
Álvaro Cervera Álvaro Cervera Díaz
20/09/1965 Santa Isabel 1
356
Riera Albert Riera Ortega
15/04/1982 Manacor 1
357
Luque Albert Luque Martos
11/03/1978 Terrassa 1
358
Jonny Jonathan Castro Otto
03/03/1994 Vigo 1
359
Nacho José Ignacio Fernández Iglesias
18/01/1990 Alcalá de Henares 1
360
Vitolo Víctor Machín Pérez
02/11/1989 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 1
361
Celades Albert Celades López
29/09/1975 Barcelona 1
362
Iñigo Martínez Iñigo Martínez Berridi
17/05/1991 Ondarroa 1
363
Aldana Adolfo Aldana Torres
05/01/1966 San Roque 1
364
Sergi Roberto Sergi Roberto Carnicer
07/02/1992 Reus 1
365
Ángel Ángel Domingo López Ruano
10/03/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 1
366
Jauregui José María Jáuregui Lagunas
15/03/1896 Getxo 1
367
Sagarzazu Manuel Sagarzazu Martínez
15/10/1903 Hondarribia 1
368
Pachuco Prats Manuel Prats Guerendiaín
01/01/1902 Portugalete 1
369
Bertolí Inocencio Bertolín Izquierdo
21/07/1911 Pina de Moltalgrao 1
370
Alcántara Paulino Alcántara Riestra
07/10/1896 Iloilo 1
371
Hilario Juan Hilario Marrero Pérez
08/12/1905 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 1
372
Leoncito Antonio León Amador
30/08/1909 Sevilla 1
373
Paco Bienzobas Francisco Bienzobas Ocariz
26/03/1909 Donostia/San Sebastián 1
374
Olivares Manuel Olivares Lapeña
02/04/1909 Son Servera 1
375
Prat José Prat Ripollés
26/04/1911 Barcelona 1
376
Ferreira Francisco Ferreira Colmenero
22/05/1967 Saucelle 1
377
Bellerín Héctor Bellerín Moruno
19/03/1995 Barcelona 1
378
Lazcano Jaime Lazcano Escolá
30/12/1909 Pamplona 1
379
Buyo Francisco Buyo Sánchez
13/01/1958 Betanzos 1
380
Blasco Gregorio Blasco Sánchez
10/06/1909 Mundaka 1
381
Fernando Fernando Sánchez Cipitria
12/09/1971 Madrid 1
382
Garizurieta Juan Garizurieta Gorriño
27/11/1908 Erandio 1
383
Nando Fernando Martínez Perales
31/05/1967 Valencia 1
384
Romero Enrique Fernández Romero
23/06/1971 Jerez de la Frontera 1
385
Eloy Eloy José Olaya Prendes
10/07/1964 Gijón 1
386
Diego Tristán Diego Tristán Herrera
05/01/1976 La Algaba 1
387
Diego Diego Rodríguez Fernández
20/04/1960 La Orotava 1
388
Eizaguirre Guillermo Eizaguirre Olmos
27/05/1909 Sevilla 1
389
Dani Daniel García Lara
22/12/1974 Cerdanyola del Vallès 1
390
Amadeo Amadeo Labarta Rey
31/05/1905 Pasaia 1
391
Ayestaran Miguel Ayestaran Elizalde
29/09/1910 Pasaia 1
392
Padrón José Padrón Martín
05/05/1907 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 1
393
Curro Torres Cristóbal Emilio Torres Ruiz
27/12/1976 Ahlen 1
394
Olaso Luis Olaso Anabitarte
15/08/1900 Billabona 1
395
César César Sánchez Domínguez
02/09/1971 Coria 1
396
Martorell Alberto Martorell Otzet
13/03/1916 Madrid 1
397
Ziganda José Ángel Ziganda Lakunza
01/10/1966 Larrainzar 1
398
Juanele Juan Castaño Quirós
10/04/1971 Gijón 1
399
Doménech Manuel Doménech Pinto
04/12/1925 Castelló de la Plana 1
400
Calleja Isacio Calleja García
06/12/1936 Valle de Cerrato 1
401
Echeberria Luis María Echeberria Igartua
24/03/1940 Asua 1
402
Zaldúa José Antonio Zaldúa Urdanavia
15/12/1941 Elizondo 1
403
García Navajas Antonio García Navajas
08/03/1958 Posadas 1
404
Felipe Juan Felipe Martín Martín
04/02/1954 La Orotava 1
405
Mesa Manuel Mesa Quirós
26/12/1952 San Roque 1
406
Paquito Francisco García Gómez
14/02/1938 Oviedo 1
407
Chuzo Antonio González Álvarez
28/01/1940 Antequera 1
408
Rojo Juan Carlos Pérez Rojo
17/11/1959 Barcelona 1
409
Vavá Luciano Sánchez García
28/05/1944 Béjar 1
410
De Andrés Miguel de Andrés Barace
08/10/1957 Ochagavía 1
411
Canito José Cano López
22/04/1956 Llavorsí 1
412
Callejón José María Callejón Bueno
11/02/1987 Motril 1
413
Robus Robustiano Bilbao Echevarría
18/12/1900 Getxo 1
414
Chirri I Marcelino Aguirrezabala Ibarbia
29/03/1902 Bilbao 1
415
Ballester Francisco Ballester Enguix
16/09/1946 Xàtiva 1
416
Koldo Aguirre Koldo Aguirre Bidaurrazaga
27/04/1939 Sondika 1
417
Sancho Agustín Sancho Agustina
18/07/1896 Benlloc 1
418
Pasieguito Bernardino Pérez Elizarán
21/05/1925 Hernani 1
419
Artola Juan Artola Letamendia
28/11/1895 Donostia/San Sebastián 1
420
Molowny Luis Molowny Arbelo
12/05/1925 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1
421
Miguel Muñoz Miguel Muñoz Mozún
19/01/1922 Madrid 1
422
Patricio Patricio Arabolaza Aramburu
17/03/1893 Irun 1
423
Arza Juan Arza Íñigo
18/06/1923 Estella 1
424
Güerri Francisco Güerri Ballarín
13/04/1959 Benasque 1
425
Villa Juan Manuel Villa Gutiérrez
26/09/1938 Sevilla 1
426
Vidagany Francisco Vidagany Hernández
19/10/1940 Valencia 1
427
Kortabarría Ignacio Kortabarría Abarrategi
31/07/1950 Arrasate 1
428
Macías José Díaz Macías
20/11/1946 Madrid 1
429
Reina Miguel Reina Santos
24/01/1946 Córdoba 1
430
Deusto Juan Antonio Deusto Olagorta
08/01/1946 Bilbao 1
431
De la Cruz Jesús Antonio de la Cruz Gallego
07/05/1947 León 1
432
Lora Enrique Lora Millán
07/05/1945 La Puebla del Río 1
433
Jesús Martínez Jesús Martínez Rivadeneira
07/12/1947 Cangas de Foz 1
434
Casilla Francisco Casilla Cortés
02/10/1986 Alcover 1
435
Camacho Ignacio Camacho Barnola
04/05/1990 Zaragoza 1
436
Bustillo Miguel Ángel Bustillo Lafoz
09/09/1946 Zaragoza 1
437
Uriarte Fidel Uriarte Macho
01/03/1945 Sestao 1
438
Negredo Álvaro Negredo Sánchez
20/08/1985 Madrid 1
439
Aguilar Francisco Javier Aguilar García
26/03/1949 Santander 1
440
Zabalza Pedro María Zabalza Inda
13/04/1944 Pamplona 1
441
Rifé Joaquim Rifé Climent
04/02/1942 Barcelona 1
442
Torres Antonio Torres García
29/07/1943 Balaguer 1
443
Ramos José Antonio Ramos Huete
03/04/1951 Tetuán 1
444
Planelles Juan Bautista Planelles Marco
26/01/1951 Burriana 1
445
Galán Enrique Galán Bayarri
06/04/1946 Almàssera 1
446
Escalza Francisco Javier Escalza Ellacuria
10/12/1952 Arrankudiaga 1
447
Gisasola Agustín Gisasola Zabala
22/07/1952 Eibar 1
448
Botubot Manuel Ángel Botubot Pereira
23/11/1955 Cádiz 1
449
García Remón Mariano García Remón
30/09/1950 Madrid 1
450
Antón Antonio Manuel Martínez Morales
19/10/1944 Bilbao 1
451
Diego José Diego Álvarez Álvarez
21/12/1954 Pino 1
452
Poli Manuel Polinario Muñoz
12/06/1943 Puente Genil 1
453
Pichichi Rafael Moreno Aranzadi
23/05/1892 Bilbao 1
454
Lezama Raimundo Pérez Lezama
29/11/1922 Barakaldo 1
455
Sesumaga Félix Sesumaga Ugarte
12/10/1898 Leioa 1
456
Clos Francisco Javier Clos Orozco
08/08/1960 Mataró 1
457
Neme Nemesio Martín Montejo
31/12/1939 Sanchón de la Sagrada 1
458
Domínguez Ernesto Domínguez Hernández
09/03/1941 Móra d'Ebre 1
459
Lopetegui Julen Lopetegi Agote
28/08/1966 Asteasu 1
460
Julen Guerrero Julen Guerrero López
07/01/1974 Portugalete 1
461
Zubieta Ángel Zubieta Redondo
17/07/1918 Galdakao 1
462
Juan Carlos Juan Carlos Rodríguez Moreno
19/01/1965 Puente Castro 1
463
Gonzalvo II Josep Gonzalvo Falcón
16/01/1920 Mollet del Vallès 1
464
Solé Pere Solé Junoy
07/05/1905 Barcelona 1
465
Aguilera Carlos Aguilera Martín
22/05/1969 Madrid 1
466
Ablanedo II Juan Carlos Ablanedo Iglesias
02/09/1963 Mieres 1
467
Iturraspe Ander Iturraspe Derteano
08/03/1989 Abadiño 1
468
Lesmes II Rafael Lesmes Bobed
09/11/1926 Ceuta 1
469
Pizzi Juan Antonio Pizzi Torroja
07/06/1968 Santa Fe 1
470
Chacho Eduardo González Valiño
14/04/1911 A Coruña 1
471
Campanal I Marcelino Guillermo González del Río García de la Llera
09/02/1912 Avilés 1
472
Velasco Juan Velasco Damas
17/05/1977 Dos Hermanas 1
473
Costas Enrique Álvarez Costas
16/01/1947 Vigo 1
474
Pasarín Luis Casas Pasarín
16/04/1902 Pontevedra 1
475
Ramoní Ramón Martínez Pérez
06/02/1929 Melilla 1
476
Manolín Manuel Martínez Canales
21/05/1928 Getxo 1
477
Nogués Juan José Nogués Portalatín
28/03/1909 Borja 1
478
Caminero José Luis Pérez Caminero
08/11/1967 Madrid 1
479
Manchón Eduardo Manchón Molina
24/07/1930 Barcelona 1
480
Moreno Tomás Hernández Burillo
19/02/1930 Zaragoza 1
481
Cholín Ignacio María Alcorta Hermoso de Ordorica
13/12/1906 Tolosa 1
482
Pernía Mariano Andrés Pernía Molina
04/05/1977 Tandil 1
483
Mario Suárez Mario Suárez Mata
24/02/1987 Alcobendas 1
484
Fuertes Antonio Fuertes Pascual
03/12/1929 Benimàmet 1
485
Liceranzu Jesús Iñigo Liceranzu Otxoa
13/03/1959 Bilbao 1
486
Mingorance José Mingorance Chimeno
10/04/1938 Castro de Sanabria 1
487
Arteche Juan Carlos Arteche Gómez
11/04/1957 Maliaño 1
488
Quique Ramos Enrique Ramos González
07/03/1956 Madrid 1
489
Ríos Eusebio Ríos Fernández
30/03/1935 Portugalete 1
490
Pachín Enrique Pérez Díaz
28/12/1938 Torrelavega 1
491
Félix Ruiz Félix Ruiz Gabari
14/07/1940 Olite 1
492
Argote Estanislao Argote Salaberría
21/10/1956 Zarautz 1
493
Pepín José Casas Gris
16/11/1931 Valencia 1
494
Unai Unai Vergara Díez-Caballero
21/01/1977 Portugalete 1
495
Ezquerro Santiago Ezquerro Marín
14/12/1976 Calahorra 1
496
Voro Salvador González Marco
09/10/1963 Valencia 1
497
Roberto Ríos Roberto Ríos Patus
08/10/1971 Bilbao 1
498
Santisteban Juan Santisteban Troyano
08/12/1936 Coria del Río 1
499
Tiko Roberto Martínez Rípodas
15/09/1976 Pamplona 1
500
Bango Ricardo González Bango
18/09/1968 Gijón 1
501
Tamudo Raúl Tamudo Montero
19/10/1977 Santa Coloma de Gramenet 1
502
Quincoces Juan Carlos Díaz Quincoces
26/01/1933 Vitoria-Gasteiz 1
503
Gensana Enric Gensana Merola
03/06/1936 Lleida 1
504
Alvarito Álvaro Rodríguez Ros
16/07/1936 Ujo 1
505
Ramón Ramón Vázquez García
14/02/1964 Alcalá de Guadaíra 1
506
Callejo Alberto Callejo Román
08/04/1932 Madrid 1
507
Pardeza Miguel Pardeza Pichardo
08/02/1965 La Palma del Condado 1
508
Guillamón Fernando Guillamón Rodríguez
05/06/1927 Sevilla 1
509
Zárraga José María Zárraga Martín
15/08/1930 Getxo 1
510
Eguiazábal Ramón Eguiazábal Berroa
14/04/1896 Irun 1
511
Irureta Javier Iruretagoyena Amiano
01/04/1948 Irun 1
Players still active the season 2019-20