Eibar2011-12

Manager
    Nick Name Age Days Matches
MandiolaJavier Mandiola Alberdi531-3838
Club
    Nick Name Age Pos PM SM CM AM C Min
13
IruretaXabier Iruretagoiena Artzamendi25
33333304297050-28
2
BóvedaEneko Bóveda Altube23
272216541922511
24
BingenBingen Erdozia Gorostegi22
333129212866411
5
EspínJosé Antonio Espín Puerta26
343331122963603
4
AñibarroJosé María Añibarro Astondoa32
3029261125761200
8
AltunaJon Altuna Mendizábal31
3833285030153012
17
LombrañaRoberto Lombraña Hompanera36
3533272029151311
6
Iñigo RosIñigo Ros Añón29
3332281127781000
10
ArruabarrenaMikel Arruabarrena Arambide28
312923202585808
7
MainzDavid Mainz Navarro26
32278502237419
11
ArroyoRubén Arroyo Lloret28
32232951868304
Substitutes
    Nick Name Age Pos PM SM CM AM C Min
1
ZigorZigor Goikuria Garmendia32
55503345020-7
21
ValínAlfonso Valín Gasamanes26
262219401952700
16
AbaroaMikel Abaroa Sesma23
291671331513401
18
GabriGabriel Gómez Román26
311022111111301
15
TorneroCarlos Tornero Ibáñez29
2350188723301
26
ArreguiAitor Arregui Arrieta21
1210828857300
14
Ángel OrtegaÁngel Ortega García22
1210921931210
19
Del OlmoJoseba del Olmo García30
119320670312
9
AketxeIsaac Aketxe Barrutia22
63133255001
29
AlbisuaHaritz Albisua Laskurain19
32011166100
20
EtxanizJosu Etxaniz Irazabal26
3003237000
19
WeijlVincent Lucas Weijl21
3003174000
28
CapaAnder Capa Rodríguez19
1100058000
25
JuaristiMikel Juaristi Ariznabarreta19
1001315100
27
Jokin LópezJokin López Elosegui22
100103000
Has played in 1st division
Has played in 2nd division
Players from the youth team with a green shirt number
Number     Nick Pos PM SM CM AM RM C Min YC RD G Minutes/G GP GO GC W D L
13
Irureta
1
33333300429705000002814145
1
Zigor
1
55500334502000007311
2
Bóveda
2
2722165541922511192200012123
25
Juaristi
4
100103151000000001
20
Etxaniz
4
300302370000000210
5
Espín
4
343331122296360398700017125
4
Añibarro
4
30292613125761200000016113
14
Ángel Ortega
5
121092019312100000642
26
Arregui
5
121082288573000010543
24
Bingen
3
3331292112866411286600015126
8
Altuna
6
3833285503015301225100017156
17
Lombraña
6
35332725029151311291500015146
6
Iñigo Ros
6
33322814127781000000016134
21
Valín
6
2622194301952700001011105
16
Abaroa
6
2916713931513401151300011135
18
Gabri
6
3110221811111301111100015115
15
Tornero
6
235018587233017230009122
19
Del Olmo
6
1193250670312335100641
29
Albisua
6
3201211661000000111
19
Weijl
6
300301740000000102
28
Capa
6
110010580000000001
11
Arroyo
10
322329215186830446700012146
7
Mainz
10
322785180223741924800013154
9
Aketxe
10
631323255001255000240
27
Jokin López
10
10010030000000001
10
Arruabarrena
9
312923260258580832330015115
102645 4235 
Number     Nick Name Date of birth Place of Birth Province Pos
13
IruretaXabier Iruretagoiena Artzamendi21/03/1986BerriatuaVizcaya
1
1
ZigorZigor Goikuria Garmendia16/06/1979ArrigorriagaVizcaya
1
2
BóvedaEneko Bóveda Altube14/12/1988DurangoVizcaya
2
25
JuaristiMikel Juaristi Ariznabarreta26/05/1992SoraluzeGuipúzcoa
4
20
EtxanizJosu Etxaniz Irazabal06/12/1985ElgetaGuipúzcoa
4
5
EspínJosé Antonio Espín Puerta09/02/1985MurciaMurcia
4
4
AñibarroJosé María Añibarro Astondoa26/07/1979ZeberioVizcaya
4
14
Ángel OrtegaÁngel Ortega García20/11/1989Castelló de la PlanaCastellón
5
26
ArreguiAitor Arregui Arrieta19/05/1990BergaraGuipúzcoa
5
24
BingenBingen Erdozia Gorostegi02/04/1989HernaniGuipúzcoa
3
8
AltunaJon Altuna Mendizábal24/06/1980IbarraGuipúzcoa
6
17
LombrañaRoberto Lombraña Hompanera13/11/1975DurangoVizcaya
6
6
Iñigo RosIñigo Ros Añón21/10/1982TudelaNavarra
6
21
ValínAlfonso Valín Gasamanes06/05/1985PortugaleteVizcaya
6
16
AbaroaMikel Abaroa Sesma02/10/1988LekeitioVizcaya
6
18
GabriGabriel Gómez Román03/09/1985BarcelonaBarcelona
6
15
TorneroCarlos Tornero Ibáñez14/07/1982ValenciaValencia
6
19
Del OlmoJoseba del Olmo García20/06/1981BarakaldoVizcaya
6
29
AlbisuaHaritz Albisua Laskurain01/10/1992SoraluzeGuipúzcoa
6
19
WeijlVincent Lucas Weijl11/11/1990Amsterdam
6
28
CapaAnder Capa Rodríguez08/02/1992PortugaleteVizcaya
6
11
ArroyoRubén Arroyo Lloret22/11/1983MadridMadrid
10
7
MainzDavid Mainz Navarro21/06/1985SádabaZaragoza
10
9
AketxeIsaac Aketxe Barrutia03/06/1989BilbaoVizcaya
10
27
Jokin LópezJokin López Elosegui10/10/1989MutrikuGuipúzcoa
10
10
ArruabarrenaMikel Arruabarrena Arambide09/02/1983TolosaGuipúzcoa
9
Complete Matches
Lineup Matches
Substitute Matches
Called up (without playing)
Yellows
Reds
Goal
Goals Penalty
Own goal

*It is automatically generated from the positions of the line-up, it is approximate and does not necessarily reflect the real one.

Matches
DateCompetitionTypeHomeResultVisitor
20/08/2011LigaRound 1Eibar0 - 3Bilbao Athletic
27/08/2011LigaRound 2Real Unión1 - 2Eibar
31/08/2011King's CupRound 1Burgos CF0 - 1Eibar
04/09/2011LigaRound 3Eibar0 - 0UD Logroñés
07/09/2011King's CupRound 2Eibar4 - 0Lanzarote
11/09/2011LigaRound 4Alavés2 - 1Eibar
17/09/2011LigaRound 5Eibar4 - 3Lemona
25/09/2011LigaRound 6Arandina1 - 1Eibar
01/10/2011LigaRound 7Eibar2 - 1Burgos CF
09/10/2011LigaRound 8Guijuelo1 - 1Eibar
12/10/2011King's CupRound 3Eibar0 - 1Ponferradina
16/10/2011LigaRound 9Eibar1 - 0Salamanca
23/10/2011LigaRound 10Zamora1 - 1Eibar
30/10/2011LigaRound 11Eibar1 - 0Ponferradina
06/11/2011LigaRound 12Gimnástica Segoviana1 - 1Eibar
13/11/2011LigaRound 13Eibar0 - 0Mirandés
19/11/2011LigaRound 14Amorebieta0 - 3Eibar
27/11/2011LigaRound 15Eibar2 - 1Gimnástica de Torrelavega
04/12/2011LigaRound 16Palencia2 - 0Eibar
11/12/2011LigaRound 17Eibar1 - 0Osasuna B
17/12/2011LigaRound 18Eibar0 - 0Sestao River
08/01/2012LigaRound 19Real Sociedad B1 - 2Eibar
14/01/2012LigaRound 20Bilbao Athletic1 - 1Eibar
21/01/2012LigaRound 21Eibar1 - 1Real Unión
29/01/2012LigaRound 22UD Logroñés0 - 0Eibar
04/02/2012LigaRound 23Eibar2 - 1Alavés
12/02/2012LigaRound 24Lemona2 - 2Eibar
19/02/2012LigaRound 25Eibar4 - 0Arandina
25/02/2012LigaRound 26Burgos CF0 - 1Eibar
04/03/2012LigaRound 27Eibar2 - 1Guijuelo
11/03/2012LigaRound 28Salamanca1 - 2Eibar
17/03/2012LigaRound 29Eibar1 - 0Zamora
21/03/2012LigaRound 30Ponferradina4 - 0Eibar
25/03/2012LigaRound 31Eibar2 - 0Gimnástica Segoviana
01/04/2012LigaRound 32Mirandés2 - 1Eibar
05/04/2012LigaRound 33Eibar0 - 0Amorebieta
15/04/2012LigaRound 34Gimnástica de Torrelavega1 - 0Eibar
22/04/2012LigaRound 35Eibar2 - 2Palencia
28/04/2012LigaRound 36Osasuna B1 - 2Eibar
06/05/2012LigaRound 37Sestao River0 - 0Eibar
13/05/2012LigaRound 38Eibar0 - 0Real Sociedad B
20/05/2012Promotion to 2nd divisionRound of 8 (First Leg)Lugo1 - 0Eibar
26/05/2012Promotion to 2nd divisionRound of 8 (Second Leg)Eibar0 - 0Lugo
Progress Liga
Records

Widest victory at home:

4 - 0 against Arandina

Widest defeat at home:

0 - 3 against Bilbao Athletic

Widest victory away:

0 - 3 against Amorebieta

Widest defeat away:

4 - 0 against Ponferradina

Longest winning run:

5 consecutive victories

Longest losing run:

1 consecutive defeats

Longest no losing run:

13 consecutive undefeats

Longest no winning run:

4 consecutive not victories

Longest drawing run:

3 consecutive draws

Longest no drawing run:

8 consecutive not drawing

Comments

Your message will only be viewn by the BDFutbol tema. For public messages log in
Last update: 21/05/2019
Notify error