Eibar1999-00

Manager
    Nick Name Age Days Matches
ZiarretaBlas Ziarreta Obregón521-4242
Club
    Nick Name Age Pos PM SM CM AM Min
13
Jon AnderJon Ander López Maquiera23
3030280266212-35
3
DescargaIñaki Descarga Retegui23
37352923018930
21
Gorka GarcíaGorka García Zubikarai24
41403713566802
4
ArceKoldo Arce Saralegi24
33292042520841
18
MatxonPedro María Matxon Franco30
31292722620702
2
GoyoGregorio Soria Arretxe30
36281882539810
8
ArtetxeÓscar Artetxe Paskual33
393432531381203
17
IrazokiMartín Irazoki Zozaia23
30261942255604
14
LénizIñaki Léniz Bengoetxea25
282218619611016
16
OlanoPedro María Olano Odriozola30
343018425271125
24
Rubén SuárezRubén Suárez del Río24
18181101562108
Substitutes
    Nick Name Age Pos PM SM CM AM Min
1
IruAitor Iruarrizaga Amarika31
1312121111000-13
23
IturrinoLuciano Iturrino Zenekorta36
24134111219002
11
MoralesVíctor Manuel Morales Jiménez25
24128121312406
6
Gorka SoriaGorka Soria Arretxe23
2014461199401
22
Iker GaraiIker Garai Martínez23
17171601523610
19
Aitor AgirreAitor Agirre Carro26
218013936403
10
BixenteBixente Oyarzabal Odriozola35
181157890100
25
BermejoMario Bermejo Castanedo21
1512331003201
7
UribarriIñigo Uribarri Aberasturi27
161046789600
5
UrrakaIker Urraka Oliveira20
11962772201
12
SuancesGontzal Suances Begeria27
13617573302
15
JosetxoJosé Romero Urtasun22
7770630300
20
Nacho GarcíaIgnacio García Rodríguez24
10317359101
9
Iñaki CenzanoIgnacio Manuel Sáenz de Cenzano Zaforas25
7413364100
22
DonostiJosé María San Sebastián Aguirre29
5223233000
20
ArrietaIñaki Andoni Arrieta Arrillaga25
210146100
25
GuruzetaXabier Guruzeta Aizpún29
00000000
5
Gorka GonzálezGorka González González22
00000000
 
GarmendiaLuis Garmendia Aldanondo28
00000000
Has played in 1st division
International in youth teams
Number     Nick Pos PM SM CM AM RM Min YC RD G Minutes/G GP GO GC W D L
13
Jon Ander
1
30302800266212000035101010
1
Iru
1
13121210111000000013463
22
Iker Garai
2
1717160015236100000566
3
Descarga
2
3735292330189300000131212
5
Gorka González
2
0000000000000000
15
Josetxo
4
777006303000000412
25
Guruzeta
4
0000000000000000
4
Arce
4
3329204525208412520000101310
18
Matxon
4
312927222620702131000011128
2
Goyo
5
3628188925398100000121311
21
Gorka García
3
4140371335668021783000141512
7
Uribarri
3
16104667896000000646
 
Garmendia
3
0000000000000000
6
Gorka Soria
6
2014461011994011199000857
20
Arrieta
6
21011461000000110
8
Artetxe
6
39343252313812031046000121512
17
Irazoki
6
30261947225560456300091110
14
Léniz
6
282218641961101632600010108
23
Iturrino
6
241341191219002609000879
22
Donosti
6
522302330000000023
10
Bixente
6
18115768901000000576
5
Urraka
6
119623772201772100335
24
Rubén Suárez
10
181811071562108195000774
16
Olano
10
34301841025271125505000111310
11
Morales
10
241281241312406218000897
19
Aitor Agirre
10
2180138936403312000777
12
Suances
10
136175573302286100463
9
Iñaki Cenzano
10
741333641000000124
20
Nacho García
9
103172359101359000523
25
Bermejo
9
151233910032011003000573
1191448 2048 
Number     Nick Name Date of birth Place of Birth Province Pos
13
Jon AnderJon Ander López Maquiera06/09/1976BarakaldoVizcaya
1
1
IruAitor Iruarrizaga Amarika29/07/1968BilbaoVizcaya
1
22
Iker GaraiIker Garai Martínez22/03/1976Vitoria-GasteizÁlava
2
3
DescargaIñaki Descarga Retegui25/08/1976IrunGuipúzcoa
2
5
Gorka GonzálezGorka González González01/10/1977SanturtziVizcaya
2
15
JosetxoJosé Romero Urtasun25/02/1977PamplonaNavarra
4
25
GuruzetaXabier Guruzeta Aizpún15/03/1970EibarGuipúzcoa
4
4
ArceKoldo Arce Saralegi12/06/1975BilbaoVizcaya
4
18
MatxonPedro María Matxon Franco23/01/1969PortugaleteVizcaya
4
2
GoyoGregorio Soria Arretxe25/09/1969GernikaVizcaya
5
21
Gorka GarcíaGorka García Zubikarai08/02/1975AntzuolaGuipúzcoa
3
7
UribarriIñigo Uribarri Aberasturi17/08/1972GernikaVizcaya
3
 
GarmendiaLuis Garmendia Aldanondo29/01/1971SeguraGuipúzcoa
3
6
Gorka SoriaGorka Soria Arretxe20/09/1976MungiaVizcaya
6
20
ArrietaIñaki Andoni Arrieta Arrillaga24/10/1974Donostia/San SebastiánGuipúzcoa
6
8
ArtetxeÓscar Artetxe Paskual18/12/1966EibarGuipúzcoa
6
17
IrazokiMartín Irazoki Zozaia04/03/1976LesakaNavarra
6
14
LénizIñaki Léniz Bengoetxea10/04/1974BermeoVizcaya
6
23
IturrinoLuciano Iturrino Zenekorta04/11/1963MutrikuGuipúzcoa
6
22
DonostiJosé María San Sebastián Aguirre21/09/1970HernaniGuipúzcoa
6
10
BixenteBixente Oyarzabal Odriozola14/08/1964UrrestillaGuipúzcoa
6
5
UrrakaIker Urraka Oliveira26/06/1979LogroñoLa Rioja
6
24
Rubén SuárezRubén Suárez del Río18/11/1975GijónAsturias
10
16
OlanoPedro María Olano Odriozola06/08/1969Donostia/San SebastiánGuipúzcoa
10
11
MoralesVíctor Manuel Morales Jiménez18/10/1974Aldeanueva de EbroLa Rioja
10
19
Aitor AgirreAitor Agirre Carro23/09/1973BarakaldoVizcaya
10
12
SuancesGontzal Suances Begeria03/08/1972GetxoVizcaya
10
9
Iñaki CenzanoIgnacio Manuel Sáenz de Cenzano Zaforas23/07/1974MadridMadrid
10
20
Nacho GarcíaIgnacio García Rodríguez20/11/1975AvilésAsturias
9
25
BermejoMario Bermejo Castanedo07/10/1978SantanderCantabria
9
Complete Matches
Lineup Matches
Substitute Matches
Called up (without playing)
Yellows
Reds
Goal
Goals Penalty
Own goal

*It is automatically generated from the positions of the line-up, it is approximate and does not necessarily reflect the real one.

Coming
    Nick Name Age Pos Club from
DescargaIñaki Descarga Retegui23
Osasuna
Gorka GarcíaGorka García Zubikarai24
Amurrio
IrazokiMartín Irazoki Zozaia23
 
LénizIñaki Léniz Bengoetxea25
Bermeo
Rubén SuárezRubén Suárez del Río24
Oviedo B
MoralesVíctor Manuel Morales Jiménez25
Osasuna
Gorka SoriaGorka Soria Arretxe23
Burgos CF
Iker GaraiIker Garai Martínez23
Plasencia
BermejoMario Bermejo Castanedo21
Cultural Leonesa
UribarriIñigo Uribarri Aberasturi27
Numancia
UrrakaIker Urraka Oliveira20
Athletic Club B
SuancesGontzal Suances Begeria27
Ourense
JosetxoJosé Romero Urtasun22
Osasuna
Nacho GarcíaIgnacio García Rodríguez24
Sporting de Gijón
Iñaki CenzanoIgnacio Manuel Sáenz de Cenzano Zaforas25
Fuenlabrada
ArrietaIñaki Andoni Arrieta Arrillaga25
Beasain
Gorka GonzálezGorka González González22
Gernika
Leaving
    Nick Name Age Pos Club to
BastidaJesús María Bastida Montoya31
Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Aitor OcioAitor Ocio Carrión23
Albacete
ArriolaIñigo Arriola Díez32
 
ArenazaIgor Arenaza Chinchurreta25
Logroñés
QuicoFrancisco Javier Rey García32
Logroñés
CuéllarCrescencio Cuéllar Tainta29
Hércules
Raúl IglesiasRaúl Iglesias Rodríguez25
Mérida
KortinaMikel Kortina Bertol25
Murcia
GaritanoGaizka Garitano Aguirre24
Ourense
VelázquezDavid Velázquez Rivera22
Real Unión
GorkaGorka Guarrotxena Menarguez23
 
GoloÓscar Santor Martínez21
Badajoz
UrrutiaJavier Urrutia Ruiz23
 
SukiaEgoitz Sukia Esnaola24
Beasain
SarriegiIker Sarriegi Etxabe26
Real Sociedad
GurrutxagaJavier Gurrutxaga Rivero24
Barakaldo
LaraudoUnai Laraudogoitia Ramos24
Aurrera
Matches
DateCompetitionTypeHomeResultVisitor
22/08/1999LigaRound 1Albacete3 - 1Eibar
29/08/1999LigaRound 2Eibar0 - 0Badajoz
05/09/1999LigaRound 3Getafe1 - 1Eibar
11/09/1999LigaRound 4Eibar0 - 1Extremadura
18/09/1999LigaRound 5Eibar1 - 1Elche
26/09/1999LigaRound 6Villarreal1 - 5Eibar
03/10/1999LigaRound 7Eibar4 - 2Levante
09/10/1999LigaRound 8Tenerife1 - 1Eibar
13/10/1999LigaRound 9Eibar1 - 1Sporting de Gijón
16/10/1999LigaRound 10Recreativo de Huelva0 - 1Eibar
24/10/1999LigaRound 11Eibar2 - 1Toledo
31/10/1999LigaRound 12Mérida3 - 1Eibar
07/11/1999LigaRound 13Eibar2 - 0Atlético de Madrid B
10/11/1999King's CupRound of 64 (First Leg)Eibar1 - 0Toledo
13/11/1999LigaRound 14Leganés3 - 1Eibar
21/11/1999LigaRound 15Eibar4 - 1Osasuna
27/11/1999LigaRound 16Compostela4 - 1Eibar
01/12/1999King's CupRound of 64 (Second Leg)Toledo0 - 0Eibar
05/12/1999LigaRound 17Eibar1 - 1Córdoba
11/12/1999LigaRound 18Las Palmas1 - 1Eibar
15/12/1999King's CupRound of 32 (First Leg)Lleida0 - 0Eibar
18/12/1999LigaRound 19Eibar2 - 5Logroñés
04/01/2000LigaRound 20Lleida1 - 1Eibar
08/01/2000LigaRound 21Eibar1 - 0Salamanca
12/01/2000King's CupRound of 32 (Second Leg)Eibar1 - 1Lleida
16/01/2000LigaRound 22Eibar0 - 1Albacete
23/01/2000LigaRound 23Badajoz0 - 1Eibar
30/01/2000LigaRound 24Eibar1 - 0Getafe
06/02/2000LigaRound 25Extremadura3 - 0Eibar
13/02/2000LigaRound 26Elche2 - 0Eibar
20/02/2000LigaRound 27Eibar2 - 1Villarreal
27/02/2000LigaRound 28Levante0 - 0Eibar
04/03/2000LigaRound 29Eibar0 - 1Tenerife
12/03/2000LigaRound 30Sporting de Gijón1 - 1Eibar
19/03/2000LigaRound 31Eibar0 - 0Recreativo de Huelva
26/03/2000LigaRound 32Toledo1 - 2Eibar
02/04/2000LigaRound 33Eibar0 - 0Mérida
09/04/2000LigaRound 34Atlético de Madrid B2 - 0Eibar
15/04/2000LigaRound 35Eibar0 - 0Leganés
22/04/2000LigaRound 36Osasuna2 - 0Eibar
30/04/2000LigaRound 37Eibar0 - 0Compostela
06/05/2000LigaRound 38Córdoba1 - 1Eibar
13/05/2000LigaRound 39Eibar4 - 1Las Palmas
21/05/2000LigaRound 40Logroñés0 - 1Eibar
28/05/2000LigaRound 41Eibar2 - 0Lleida
04/06/2000LigaRound 42Salamanca2 - 1Eibar
Progress Liga
Records

Widest victory at home:

4 - 1 against Osasuna

Widest defeat at home:

2 - 5 against Logroñés

Widest victory away:

1 - 5 against Villarreal

Widest defeat away:

4 - 1 against Compostela

Longest winning run:

3 consecutive victories

Longest losing run:

2 consecutive defeats

Longest no losing run:

7 consecutive undefeats

Longest no winning run:

6 consecutive not victories

Longest drawing run:

2 consecutive draws

Longest no drawing run:

7 consecutive not drawing

Comments

Your message will only be viewn by the BDFutbol tema. For public messages log in
Last update: 21/05/2019
Notify error