Login ENMore
Advanced search
Advanced search
Remove ads 1 year for €10

Guille Andrés

Complete name
Guillermo Andrés López
Date of birth
13/10/1992 (34 years)
Place of birth
Birth Country
Position
Forward
Height
180 cm
Weight
70 kg
Guillermo Andrés López
13/10/1992 (34 years)
Forward
180 cm
70 kg
Top 10
Top 100
Top 250
Type 2ª 2ªB 1ª + 2ª + 1ªRf + 2ªRf COP FED
Seasons 114(#200)1461
Consecutive seasons at one club -2-2-
Clubs 112(#29)13(#32)41
Played Matches 6304310101
Complete matches 0464621
Lineup matches 021221261
Substitute matches 692(#130)9840
Substituted matches 0166(#8)166(#87)40
Incomplete matches 6258(#12)264(#163)80
Called matches 6232900
Total called matches 12327339101
Wins 1939430
Draws 2969820
Losses 311511851
Minutes 109174801758961190
Goals 0525230
Goals as substitute 08(#235)810
Matches Scoring 0515130
Goals per match 0,000,170,170,300,00
Braces 01100
Own goals 00000
Goals penalty 02200
Yellow cards 0212100
Red cards 00000
Age first match 2218182219
Age last match 2233333219
Age first match scoring -191922-
Age last match scoring -323227-
Play against more teams 6110115101
Goals to more teams 039(#248)3930
Goals with more clubs 010(#30)10(#63)20
Goals in a single season 09910
Goals per match in a single season 0,000,430,430,500,00
Bookings in a single season 03300
Substituted in a single season 024(#55)24(#190)20
Substitute in a single season 6141420
Incomplete matches in a single season 631(#132)3120
Promotions 011--
Relegations 055--
Consecutive days played 34444--
Consecutive days lineup 02323--
Consecutive days completed 055--
Consecutive days substitute 366--
Consecutive days substituted 09(#193)9--
Consecutive days incomplete match 324(#39)24(#64)--
Consecutive days winning 133--
Consecutive days drawing 144--
Consecutive days losing 28(#183)8(#197)--
Consecutive days not winning 216(#138)16(#198)--
Consecutive days not drawing 388--
Consecutive days not losing 11212--
Consecutive days scoring 033--
Consecutive days not scoring 31717--
Consecutive played lineup 0262641
Consecutive played completed 05511
Consecutive played substitute 6101020
Consecutive played substituted 09930
Consecutive played incomplete match 638(#191)3830
Consecutive played won 15510
Consecutive played drawn 24410
Consecutive played lost 28841
Consecutive played not won 4161651
Consecutive played not drawn 4121241
Consecutive played not lost 2191930
Consecutive played scoring 05(#244)310
Consecutive played not scoring 6232341
Collaborate with BDFutbol!