Ranking Substituted Matches in a Season 2ªB

The list shows data counting from season 1982-83
Marked in yellow the ones still playing in season 2018-19
Players List
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth RM Season Club
1
HichamHicham Khaloua Khaloua
07/05/1995San Javier322016-17 Celta de Vigo B
2
ManuelManuel Alfredo Mosquera Bastida
10/08/1968A Coruña282003-04 Extremadura
3
BobadillaCarlos Bobadilla Torquemada
01/01/1976Aldeanueva de Ebro282006-07 Alfaro
4
EnziondoIbon Enziondo Pineda
27/09/1988Bilbao272016-17 Gernika
5
DizDiego Diz Martínez
12/11/1991Vigo272017-18 Rápido de Bouzas
6
KuniFrancisco José Gil Espejo
18/06/1975Málaga261999-00 Guadix
7
BraulioBraulio Jesús Vázquez Benítez
14/03/1972Pontevedra262002-03 Mérida UD
8
GerardoGerardo Carrera Piñera
05/03/1987Gijón262013-14 Sestao River
9
CopiIsaac Luis Chico
15/10/1982Algeciras262013-14 Balompédica Linense
10
SantamaríaGorka Santamaría Nos
03/07/1995Bilbao262014-15 Bilbao Athletic
11
MainzDavid Mainz Navarro
21/06/1985Sádaba262017-18 Ebro
12
DražićDejan Dražić
26/09/1995Sombor262017-18 Celta de Vigo B
13
JuríoEnrique Jurío Guembe
14/12/1966Artajona251996-97 Izarra
14
RodriJosé Manuel Rodríguez Romeo
12/02/1976Zaragoza251997-98 Zaragoza B
15
LarreinaSergio Larreina Córdoba
25/10/1974Bilbao251998-99 Bermeo
16
CarraleroFernando Carralero García
16/05/1986San Fernando252014-15 Burgos CF
17
IturraspeGorka Iturraspe Derteano
03/05/1994Abadiño252018-19 Amorebieta
18 AlsinaJaume Alsina Casalduero
28/12/1972241996-97 Sant Andreu
19
HigueraFrancisco Higuera Fernández
30/01/1965Escurial241998-99 Xerez
20
ÁvilaDavid Ávila Martínez
21/03/1978Barcelona242000-01 L'Hospitalet
21
YagoYago González López
06/11/1979Vigo242005-06 Levante B
22
Dani BouzasDaniel Bouzas Pan
21/01/1974Arteixo242007-08 Linares
23
Xavi JiménezXavier Jiménez Santafé
21/01/1979Santa Coloma de Gramenet242009-10 Lleida
24
EnriqueEnrique Fernando Ortiz Moruno
02/07/1977Zafra242010-11 Cádiz
25
Santi VillaSantiago Villa Castro
05/08/1982Linares242010-11 Badalona
26
ZarandonaIñaki Zarandona Basterrechea
24/09/1987Elantxobe242011-12 Amorebieta
27
MorónXavier Morón Rodríguez
08/10/1978Barcelona232000-01 Algeciras
28
SendoaSendoa Aguirre Basterretxea
31/12/1975Bilbao232001-02 Barakaldo
29
Diego GómezDiego Antonio Gómez Calvete
25/01/1978Zaragoza232002-03 Zamora
30
SendoaSendoa Aguirre Basterretxea
31/12/1975Bilbao232002-03 Alicante
31
Xavi MolasXavier Molas Batchelli
10/12/1980Camprodon232002-03 Palamós
32
AlejandroAlberto Alejandro Gutiérrez
24/10/1979Zumarraga232002-03 Barakaldo
33
Asier ArranzAsier Arranz Martín
28/03/1987Segovia232005-06 Valladolid B
34
De PaulaDavid de Paula Gallardo
31/05/1984Durango232005-06 Athletic Club B
35
ChupeSergio García Bordas
12/08/1980Alicante232006-07 Villajoyosa
36
Vicente PérezVicente Pérez Madrid
11/07/1986Aspe232007-08 Granada
37
Germán BeltránGermán Beltrán Juárez
26/10/1979Alcañiz232007-08 Barakaldo
38
CalvilloIgnacio Calvillo Zubiaurre
01/08/1981Jaca232008-09 Alcorcón
39
Roberto TorresRoberto Torres Morales
07/03/1989Arre232009-10 Osasuna B
40
DiopMatar Diop Martins
04/04/1985Dakar232011-12 Oviedo
41
Sergio OrtizSergio Ortiz Zabalete
24/08/1986Córdoba232012-13 La Roda
42
SufianSufian Mimun Enbark
24/09/1986Melilla232014-15 Melilla
43
CopiIsaac Luis Chico
15/10/1982Algeciras232014-15 Balompédica Linense
44
GermánGermán Sáenz de Miera Colmeiro
25/07/1990Santa Cruz de Tenerife232015-16 Murcia
45
ColinasJulen Colinas Olaizola
16/04/1988Donostia/San Sebastián232016-17 Cultural Leonesa
46
IturraspeGorka Iturraspe Derteano
03/05/1994Abadiño232017-18 Amorebieta
47
Isma CerroIsmael Cerro Sánchez
07/07/1995Cáceres232017-18 Sporting de Gijón B
48
BorjaBorja Sánchez Gil
14/02/1987Talavera de la Reina232017-18 Mirandés
49
KoldoKoldo Aramburu Mateos
14/03/1963Bilbao221992-93 Basconia
50
BraulioBraulio Jesús Vázquez Benítez
14/03/1972Pontevedra221995-96 Deportivo de La Coruña B
51
IñakiIñaki Sádaba Lasheras
06/09/1971Pamplona221995-96 Huesca
52
DiegoDiego Enrique Pérez Míguez
08/07/1976Pontevedra221996-97 Deportivo de La Coruña B
53
FaliRafael Salas Velázquez
01/04/1971Sevilla221996-97 Xerez
54
LoroñoRaúl Loroño Echevarría
28/02/1973Lezama221999-00 Gernika
55
MangasJesús Antonio Mangas García
02/08/1973Salamanca222002-03 Ponferradina
56
BravoÁlvaro Bravo Ausín
02/01/1982Burgos222003-04 Burgos CF
57
NatalioNatalio Lorenzo Poquet
18/09/1984Canals222005-06 FC Cartagena
58
CubilloDavid García Cubillo
06/01/1978Madrid222006-07 Rayo Vallecano
59
KoemanDavid Rodríguez Encinas
16/07/1984Salamanca222006-07 Palencia
60
CalvilloIgnacio Calvillo Zubiaurre
01/08/1981Jaca222006-07 Palencia
61
IsraelIsrael David Bascón Gigato
16/03/1987Utrera222008-09 Betis B
62
JonanJon Andoni García Arambillet
08/01/1983Bilbao222010-11 Écija
63
Xavi JiménezXavier Jiménez Santafé
21/01/1979Santa Coloma de Gramenet222010-11 Lleida
64
AntoñitoAntonio Ramiro Pérez
02/02/1978Sevilla222011-12 Atlético Baleares
65
Ferran TacónFerran Tacón Jiménez
18/09/1986Mataró222012-13 Alcoyano
66
VegaÓscar Vega Salinas
27/01/1987Pamplona222012-13 Leganés
67
BelloAntonio Bello Moscoso
15/01/1985Medina Sidonia222013-14 Alcoyano
68
TorneroCarlos Tornero Ibáñez
14/07/1982Valencia222014-15 Cultural Leonesa
69
Pedro VázquezPedro Vázquez Viñas
19/02/1989Vigo222016-17 Coruxo
70
EugeniEugeni Valderrama Domènech
19/07/1994Tarragona222016-17 Valencia Mestalla
71
ÑoñoAntonio Manuel Asencio Rodríguez
10/06/1987Cádiz222016-17 Rayo Majadahonda
72
LarrazabalGaizka Larrazabal Goikoetxea
17/12/1997Bilbao222017-18 Bilbao Athletic
73
AbaloDaniel Abalo Paulos
29/09/1987Vilagarcía de Arousa222018-19 Langreo
74
NandoFernando José Socas Gorrín
30/05/1969San Sebastián de La Gomera211995-96 Granada
75
DavidDavid Ferrera Gómez
28/05/1975Gernika211996-97 Lemona
76
PadillaJuan Padilla Illescas
24/03/1969Madrid211996-97 Fuenlabrada
77
Pedro CurtidoPedro Antonio Curtido Naranjo
12/06/1978Rota211998-99 Betis B
78
PeláezJosé Luis Peláez González
31/05/1973Oviedo212000-01 Universidad de Oviedo
79
BenítezPedro Antonio Benítez Márquez
02/05/1979Sevilla212001-02 Betis B
80
ChechuSergio de Paula Muñoz
02/06/1977Madrid212001-02 Aurrera
81
Moisés MartínMoisés Martín Barragán
12/07/1980Esplugues de Llobregat212001-02 Espanyol B
82
De la CruzFrancisco Javier de la Cruz García
26/07/1979Talavera de la Reina212002-03 Alavés B
83
AzkorraGorka Azkorra Trueba
25/01/1983Bilbao212002-03 Athletic Club B
84
PuliJesús María Bernal Aparicio
03/05/1977San Fernando212003-04 Jaén
85
Jorge RuizJorge Manuel Ruiz Ruiz
12/08/1979Villanueva del Rosario212003-04 Melilla
86
MarićGoran Marić Govorčin
23/03/1984Novi Sad212004-05 Celta de Vigo B
87
Díaz de CerioIñigo Díaz de Cerio Conejero
15/05/1984Donostia/San Sebastián212004-05 Real Sociedad B
88
QueroJuan Carlos Quero Porras
12/08/1972Fuengirola212005-06 Sant Andreu
89
YagoYago González López
06/11/1979Vigo212006-07 Terrassa
90
Carlos SanzCarlos Sanz Rivas
15/04/1980Madrid212006-07 Puertollano
91
AndrésAndrés Ramos Sánchez
03/03/1977Marbella212006-07 Puertollano
92
Luis GilLuis Gil Torres
28/01/1976La Pobla de Vallbona212007-08 Alicante
93
Ferran TacónFerran Tacón Jiménez
18/09/1986Mataró212007-08 Celta de Vigo B
94
David GiménezDavid Giménez Vallès
24/10/1985Lleida212008-09 Lleida
95
LosadaRoberto Losada Rodríguez
25/10/1976Vigo212008-09 Lugo
96
RayoRubén Rayos Serna
21/06/1986Elx212009-10 Orihuela CF
97
HéctorHéctor Zaragoza Boschmonar
14/10/1983Madrid212009-10 Gramanet
98
Marc MartínezMarcos Martínez Castillero
11/04/1986Navarcles212010-11 Roquetas
99
ArroyoRubén Arroyo Lloret
22/11/1983Madrid212011-12 Eibar
100
Israel JerezIsrael Jerez Martínez
08/08/1986Granada212012-13 Jaén
101
CorominasDavid Corominas Saura
29/09/1985Vilassar de Mar212012-13 L'Hospitalet
102
Santi VillaSantiago Villa Castro
05/08/1982Linares212012-13 Jaén
103
DuránJorge Joaquín Durán Mesa
10/04/1982Málaga212014-15 El Palo
104
Hugo DíazAntonio Luis Díaz Sánchez
09/02/1988Almodóvar del Río212014-15 UCAM Murcia
105
AñónDavid Añón González
03/04/1989A Coruña212015-16 Somozas
106
Diego PeláezDiego Peláez Silva
18/05/1989Santiago de Compostela212015-16 Racing de Ferrol
107
MuguruzaJoseba Muguruza Bengoa
11/01/1994Deba212016-17 Real Sociedad B
108
HernándezJuan Hernández García
06/12/1994Lorca212016-17 Celta de Vigo B
109
CarraleroFernando Carralero García
16/05/1986San Fernando212017-18 El Ejido
110
MachadoFrancisco Javier Machado Ramos
29/03/1984Armilla212017-18 Ontinyent
111
JurgiJurgi Oteo Gómez
29/08/1996Barakaldo212017-18 Barakaldo
112
CarmonaJosé Carmona Rodríguez
21/07/1995Jerez de la Frontera212017-18 Guijuelo
113
Cristo GonzálezCristo Ramón González Pérez
24/10/1997Santa Cruz de Tenerife212017-18 Real Madrid Castilla
114
OzkoidiIosu Ozkoidi Alba
23/04/1990Donostia/San Sebastián212017-18 Sabadell
115
PaikSeung Ho Paik
17/03/1997Seúl212017-18 Peralada
116
Javi SánchezJavier Sánchez García
02/06/1997Manacor212018-19 Rápido de Bouzas
117
DoncelCarlos Doncel Ordóñez
04/12/1996Cabrera de Mar212018-19 Espanyol B
118
Javi NavasJavier Fernández Herranz
02/06/1991Las Navas del Marqués212018-19 Unionistas de Salamanca
119
SuárezDiego Suárez Hernández
10/10/1994Zaragoza212018-19 Ejea
120
LamborenaGonzalo Lamborena Zabalbeitia
25/08/1963Barakaldo201983-84 Sestao
121
Antón BarrutiaJosé Antón Barrutia Alonso
06/06/1960Durango201989-90 Cultural de Durango
122
CipriFrancisco José Domínguez Rodríguez
14/09/1973Sevilla201995-96 Sevilla B
123
RamónJuan Alberto Ramón Escalas
02/12/1976Palma201997-98 Mallorca B
124
ZamarripaJon Zamarripa Agirrezabala
24/01/1971Getxo201997-98 Bermeo
125
CastilloSergio Castillo Bellido
22/07/1975Zaragoza201997-98 Gandía
126
MosqueraJosé Luis Mosquera Losada
10/03/1967Caracas201997-98 Racing de Ferrol
127
ZafraFrancisco Javier Zafra Niño
05/11/1968Rota201997-98 Cádiz
128
CárcelEnrique Cárcel Ferrer
13/06/1974Barcelona201998-99 Cádiz
129
CurielAndrés Curiel García
27/04/1975Vigo201998-99 Getafe
130
CarrascoRamón Carrasco Guirau
24/07/1977Elx201999-00 Motril
131
LluísLluís González Pujol
30/06/1969Sallent201999-00 Gramanet
132
YamalYamal Mohamed Amar
09/02/1976Melilla202000-01 Melilla
133
Juan CarlosJuan Carlos Sanz Cordón
21/06/1976Sabadell202000-01 Sabadell
134
CarrascoRamón Carrasco Guirau
24/07/1977Elx202000-01 Novelda
135
FranciscoFrancisco Javier Rodríguez Vílchez
17/06/1978Almería202000-01 Poli Ejido
136
GeluchoRogelio Gómez Fernández
13/02/1970Cacheiras202000-01 Lugo
137
Aritz MújikaAritz Mújika López
13/11/1981Pasaia202000-01 Beasain
138
AdriánAdrián Jaime de Pablo
12/01/1980Calahorra202001-02 Zaragoza B
139
Alberto SuárezAlberto Suárez Santos
20/10/1981Gijón202001-02 Oviedo B
140
EsparzaFernando Esparza Aizkorbe
07/05/1979Pamplona202001-02 Aurrera
141
Toni MoraAntoni Mora Marco
02/03/1975Barcelona202002-03 Mataró
142
MonteroJulián Montero Generoso
06/05/1969Madrid202002-03 RSD Alcalá
143
PradalesAitor Pradales Gil
27/04/1979Santurtzi202002-03 Gimnástica de Torrelavega
144
Dani BouzasDaniel Bouzas Pan
21/01/1974Arteixo202002-03 Logroñés
145
ManuelManuel Alfredo Mosquera Bastida
10/08/1968A Coruña202002-03 Extremadura
146
Kali GarridoJosé Félix Garrido Muro
14/09/1972Bilbao202003-04 Amurrio
147
MonchoRamón Aragón Blanco
10/05/1976Cádiz202004-05 Linares
148
KortinaJoseba Kortina Bertol
05/05/1979Bilbao202004-05 Burgos CF
149
GoikoetxeaIñaki Goikoetxea Beristain
06/05/1982Deba202004-05 Barakaldo
150
EsparzaFernando Esparza Aizkorbe
07/05/1979Pamplona202004-05 Algeciras
151
Marco NavasMarco Antonio Navas González
21/09/1982Los Palacios y Villafranca202004-05 Sevilla B
152
MuniozgurenMikel Muniozguren Rodríguez
18/09/1983Deba202005-06 Lemona
153
MenaCarlos Mena Barasoain
16/01/1983Villafranca202005-06 Alfaro
154
MorenoAntonio Moreno Ruiz
01/02/1983Málaga202005-06 Sevilla B
155
DidiDídac Rodríguez González
20/02/1985Barcelona202005-06 Racing de Santander B
156
CristianCristian Hidalgo González
21/09/1983Barcelona202005-06 Barcelona B
157
TarradellasPere Tarradellas Cámara
25/11/1979Mollet del Vallès202005-06 Badalona
158
OrmazábalVíctor Manuel Ormazábal Escobar
02/04/1985Buenos Aires202006-07 Pontevedra
159
KikínEnrique Álvarez González
25/07/1981Madrid202006-07 Fuenlabrada
160
InvernónArmando Invernón Menéndez
20/02/1980Oviedo202006-07 Marino de Luanco
161
Yeray OrtegaYeray Ortega Guarda
14/07/1979Las Palmas de Gran Canaria202006-07 Lanzarote
162
Del OlmoJoseba del Olmo García
20/06/1981Barakaldo202006-07 Sestao River
163
BéjarFernando Béjar Durá
06/10/1980Novelda202006-07 Alicante
164
Del MoralÁlvaro del Moral Galán
09/05/1984Madrid202007-08 Benidorm
165
JoelJoel Álvarez Olivé
31/01/1978Lleida202007-08 Gavà
166
Rubén ReyesRubén Reyes Díaz
05/01/1979Gijón202007-08 Rayo Vallecano
167
CejudoÁlvaro Cejudo Carmona
29/01/1984Puente Genil202008-09 Ceuta
168
BorrellRamón Borrell Iglesias
21/01/1981La Garriga202008-09 Gavà
169
David TorresDavid Arenas Torres
16/06/1986Alicante202009-10 Ontinyent
170
Óscar SilvaÓscar Silva Ceballos
05/05/1977Hannover202009-10 Conquense
171
MuñozJavier Muñoz Muñoz
04/08/1976Vejer de la Frontera202009-10 Estepona
172
MenaJosé María Mena García
28/09/1978Talavera de la Reina202009-10 Jaén
173
Javi RodríguezJavier Rodríguez Gonzalvo
06/10/1977L'Hospitalet de Llobregat202009-10 Sangonera
174
ErnestoErnesto Gómez Gómez
26/04/1985Madrid202009-10 Alcorcón
175
ButraRoberto García Trigo
26/11/1981Toledo202009-10 Toledo
176
Víctor BravoVíctor Daniel Bravo de Soto Vergara
23/08/1983Zaragoza202009-10 Pontevedra
177
LeroyLeroy Mendoza Orihuela
15/02/1985Gáldar202009-10 Guijuelo
178
Asier EizaguirreAsier Eizaguirre Rosa
10/07/1981Irun202010-11 Lleida
179
CampañaJosé Ángel Gómez Campaña
31/05/1993Sevilla202010-11 Sevilla Atlético
180
Óscar MartínÓscar Martín Paniagua
25/02/1984Zumarraga202010-11 Alicante
181
Víctor SánchezVíctor Sánchez Díaz
22/06/1982Los Corrales de Buelna202010-11 Palencia
182
AlainAlain Eizmendi Blanco
10/06/1990Beasain202010-11 Real Sociedad B
183
JuanfranJuan Francisco Moreno Fuertes
11/09/1988Madrid202011-12 Real Madrid Castilla
184
CarnicerFrancisco José Carnicer Magán
30/03/1991Linares202011-12 Osasuna B
185
TitoVicente Enrique Castañer Villar
28/01/1989Murcia202011-12 Caravaca
186
SendoaSendoa Aguirre Basterretxea
31/12/1975Bilbao202011-12 Alavés
187
IsmaelIsmael Jiménez García
21/09/1982Madrid202012-13 San Sebastián de los Reyes
188
CentrónMiguel Centrón Romero
26/06/1985Cangas202012-13 Coruxo
189
ArroyoRubén Arroyo Lloret
22/11/1983Madrid202012-13 Eibar
190
David LópezDavid López Castillo
05/02/1988Granollers202012-13 Prat
191
Sergio OrtizSergio Ortiz Zabalete
24/08/1986Córdoba202013-14 Balompédica Linense
192
TitiJavier Álvarez Pareja
27/10/1986Gijón202013-14 Marino de Luanco
193
Raúl TorresRaúl Torres Abad
24/04/1984Terrassa202013-14 Cultural Leonesa
194
Pepe DíazJosé Díaz Sánchez
20/04/1980Almodóvar del Río202013-14 Lucena
195
TayronTyronne Gustavo del Pino Ramos
27/01/1991Las Palmas de Gran Canaria202013-14 Las Palmas Atlético
196
Jorge HernándezJorge Hernández Diéguez
06/02/1992Zamora202013-14 Zamora
197
QuiqueEnrique Domínguez Domínguez
21/09/1990Aceituna202014-15 Socuéllamos
198
EspinarMiguel Ángel Espinar Peña
14/04/1988Lora del Río202014-15 Villanovense
199
TayronTyronne Gustavo del Pino Ramos
27/01/1991Las Palmas de Gran Canaria202014-15 Huesca
200
Rubén SánchezJosé Rubén Sánchez Ceferino
16/12/1987Sevilla202014-15 San Roque de Lepe
Last update: 21/05/2019