Login ENMore
Advanced search
Advanced search
Remove ads 1 year for €10

Medrano

Complete name
Fernando Medrano Gastañaga
Date of birth
26/03/2000 (26 years)
Place of birth
Birth Country
Position
Left back
Height
172 cm
Weight
68 kg
Fernando Medrano Gastañaga
26/03/2000 (26 years)
Left back
172 cm
68 kg
Top 100
Top 250
Type 1ª 2ª 2ªB 1ªRf 1ª + 2ª 1ª + 2ª + 1ªRf + 2ªRf COP G5 Primeira
Seasons 132246311
Consecutive seasons at one club -222-22--
Clubs 121134211
Played Matches 172356273108415
Complete matches 03324373357202
Lineup matches 05929435988405
Substitute matches 1136191420010
Substituted matches 025552530203
Incomplete matches 13811243950213
Called matches 142711541523143
Total called matches 159946671141607158
Wins 02015292035000
Draws 0189171827102
Losses 13411163546313
Minutes 125062256740505074764137512406
Goals 022024000
Goals as substitute 000000000
Matches Scoring 022024000
Goals per match 0,000,030,060,000,030,040,000,000,00
Own goals 011012000
Yellow cards 0187121825101
Red cards 010111000
Age first match 232319212319232326
Age last match 232621232626252326
Age first match scoring -2620-2620---
Age last match scoring -2620-2626---
Play against more teams 13121303252415
Goals to more teams 022024000
Goals with more clubs 011012000
Goals in a single season 022022000
Goals per match in a single season 0,000,060,080,000,060,080,000,000,00
Bookings in a single season 011471111101
Substituted in a single season 010351010103
Substitute in a single season 18419(#151)88010
Incomplete matches in a single season 1186241818113
Relegations 021023-00
Consecutive days played 11222261222--5
Consecutive days lineup 0122126(#169)1221--5
Consecutive days completed 091525(#85)915--1
Consecutive days substitute 121522--0
Consecutive days substituted 08(#160)118(#213)8--3
Consecutive days incomplete match 182988--3
Consecutive days winning 022322--0
Consecutive days drawing 023223--1
Consecutive days losing 143244--3
Consecutive days not winning 176477--5
Consecutive days not drawing 175877--3
Consecutive days not losing 054755--1
Consecutive days scoring 011011--0
Consecutive days not scoring 1121026(#77)1212--5
Consecutive played lineup 01721311721405
Consecutive played completed 091525(#184)915101
Consecutive played substitute 173677010
Consecutive played substituted 010(#133)1210(#166)10103
Consecutive played incomplete match 1223172222113
Consecutive played won 047347000
Consecutive played drawn 023223101
Consecutive played lost 163366213
Consecutive played not won 111741111415
Consecutive played not drawn 18108911213
Consecutive played not lost 057757101
Consecutive played scoring 011011000
Consecutive played not scoring 1672362(#118)6877415

Milestones

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2022-23 22/04/2023 Real Madrid - Celta de Vigo

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2023-24 16/01/2024 Tenerife - Mallorca
Collaborate with BDFutbol!