Ranking Consecutive Played Substituted - 1ª + 2ª

For 2ª data is shown from season 1934-35
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth RM Season
1
Serafín Juan Serafín Méndez González
03/01/1960 Padrón 26 1979-80
2
Gregory Emilio Gregorio Álvarez de Pablo
29/10/1959 Elgoibar 23 1979-82
3
Benítez Miguel Ángel Benítez Pavón
19/05/1970 Santísima Trinidad 21 1995-96
4
Borja Francisco de Borja Pérez-Peñas Díaz-Mauriño
01/04/1982 Madrid 19 2011-12
5
Pedraza Alfonso Pedraza Sag
09/04/1996 San Sebastián de los Ballesteros 18 2016-17
6
Kome Daniel Armand Ngom Kome
17/05/1980 Bangou 18 2008-09
7
Iotov Velko Nikolaev Iotov
26/08/1970 Sofía 17 1993-94
8
Tomás José Martínez Tomás
14/04/1963 Badalona 16 1980-82
9
Cazaurang Antonio Cazaurang Company
20/06/1961 Benetússer 16 1979-81
10
Williams Iñaki Williams Arthuer
15/06/1994 Bilbao 15 2015-16
11
Rubén Reyes Rubén Reyes Díaz
05/01/1979 Gijón 15 2001-02
12
Paquito Francisco Fernández Sánchez
10/10/1961 Sabadell 15 1979-80
13
Valerón Juan Carlos Valerón Santana
17/06/1975 Arguineguín 15 2011-12
14
Carrazoni Juan Parres Carrazoni
01/11/1960 Elx 15 1980-81
15
Jorge Larena Jorge Larena-Avellaneda Roig
29/09/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 14 2005-06
16
Adriano Adriano Correia Claro
26/10/1984 Curitiba 14 2006-08
17
Vicente Vicente Álvarez Núñez
30/04/1960 Ourense 14 1979-80
18
Javi Peña Francisco Javier González Peña
16/09/1972 Jerez de la Frontera 14 1999-00
19
Calle Antonio Sánchez de la Calle
14/10/1978 Madrid 14 2009-10
20
Aranda Carlos Reina Aranda
27/07/1980 Málaga 14 2009-10
21
Ulloa José Leonardo Ulloa Fernández
26/07/1986 General Roca 14 2008-09
22
Rípodas Patxi Rípodas Oroz
13/09/1960 Pamplona 14 1979-80
23
Kome Daniel Armand Ngom Kome
17/05/1980 Bangou 14 2009-10
24
Saúl Berjón Saúl Berjón Pérez
24/05/1986 Oviedo 14 2013-14
25
Gómez José Gómez Rodríguez
21/08/1960 Granada 13 1979-82
26
Serrano Manuel Serrano Pulido
10/09/1972 El Masnou 13 2002-03
27
Zamora José Antonio Zamora Abanades
16/03/1961 Barakaldo 13 1980-81
28
De las Cuevas Miguel Ángel de las Cuevas Barberá
19/06/1986 Alicante 13 2012-13
29
Xisco Francisco Jiménez Tejada
26/06/1986 Santa Ponça 13 2007-10
30
Javi Moreno Javier Moreno Valera
10/09/1974 Silla 13 1998-99
31
Cadete Jorge Paulo Cadete Santos Reis
27/08/1968 Porto Amelia 13 1997-98
32
López Rekarte Luis María López Rekarte
26/03/1962 Arrasate 13 1980-81
33
Patiño Javier Patiño Lachica
14/02/1988 Madrid 13 2011-12
34
Miguel Ángel Miguel Ángel del Pino Gómez
05/05/1961 Huelva 12 1980-81
35
Sanchón Felipe Sanchón Huerta
08/04/1982 Barcelona 12 2013-15
36
Embarba Adrián Embarba Blázquez
07/05/1992 Azuqueca de Henares 12 2018-19
37
Francisco Francisco Javier López Alfaro
01/11/1962 Osuna 12 1995-96
38
Kubalita José Antonio Berenguer de Haro
03/09/1961 Ceuta 12 1980-81
39
Manuel Manuel Alfredo Mosquera Bastida
10/08/1968 A Coruña 12 1989-90
40
Maqueda Pablo José Maqueda Andrés
18/01/1971 Barcelona 12 1996-97
41
Inui Takashi Inui
02/06/1988 Ōmihachiman 12 2016-17
42
Carlos Calvo Carlos Calvo Sobrado
18/09/1985 Madrid 12 2012-13
43
Guayre Antonio Guayre Betancor Perdomo
23/04/1980 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 12 2004-05
44
Samu Delgado Samuel Delgado Serna
02/07/1993 Belmonte 11 2014-15
45
Óscar González Óscar Javier González Marcos
12/11/1982 Salamanca 11 2011-12
46
Susaeta Néstor Susaeta Jaurrieta
11/12/1984 Eibar 11 2017-18
47
Unanue Roberto Unanue Barrenechea
17/08/1960 Bilbao 11 1980-81
48
Montero Enrique Montero Rodríguez
28/12/1954 El Puerto de Santa María 11 1988-89
49
Mijatović Predrag Mijatović
19/01/1969 Podgorica 11 2002-03
50
Valerón Juan Carlos Valerón Santana
17/06/1975 Arguineguín 11 2011-13
51
Óscar Plano Óscar Plano Pedreño
11/02/1991 Móstoles 11 2013-14
52
Bilić Mate Bilić
23/10/1980 Split 11 2003-04
53
Óscar Plano Óscar Plano Pedreño
11/02/1991 Móstoles 11 2016-17
54
Arteaga David Pérez Arteaga
01/12/1981 Sevilla 11 2011-13
55
Ifrán Diego Ifrán Sala
08/06/1987 Cerro Chato 11 2013-15
56
Pinilla Antonio Pinilla Miranda
25/02/1971 Badalona 11 2006-07
57
Tuni Antoni Lluis Adrover Colom
14/06/1982 Sóller 11 2008-09
58
Pizo Gómez José Antonio Gómez Ramón
07/01/1964 Eibar 11 1995-96
59
Revivo Michail Haim Revivo
22/02/1972 Ashdod 11 1997-98
60
Ito Andrés Alonso García
26/04/1961 Salamanca 11 1979-80
61
Sardinero Adrián Sardinero Corpa
13/10/1990 Leganés 11 2013-14
62
Tamudo Raúl Tamudo Montero
19/10/1977 Santa Coloma de Gramenet 11 2008-10
63
Rochina Rubén Rochina Naixes
23/03/1991 Sagunt 11 2018-19
64
Jamelli Paulo Roberto Jamelli Júnior
22/07/1974 São Paulo 11 2000-01
65
Rochina Rubén Rochina Naixes
23/03/1991 Sagunt 11 2013-14
66
José Ramón José Ramón González Pérez
20/05/1968 Carreira 11 1997-98
67
De Paula Óscar Javier de Paula Gamero
31/05/1975 Durango 11 1995-96
68
Ramón Ramón Coch Castillo
27/05/1960 Vimbodí i Poblet 11 1979-80
69
Juankar Juan Carlos Pérez López
30/03/1990 Boadilla del Monte 11 2012-13
70
Trashorras Roberto Trashorras Gayoso
28/02/1981 Rábade 11 2010-11
71
Andrijašević Stjepan Andrijašević
07/02/1967 Split 11 1996-97
72
Sandro Carlos Alejandro Sierra Fumero
14/10/1974 Las Galletas 11 2000-01
73
Renaldo Renaldo Lopes da Cruz
19/03/1970 Cotagipe 11 1999-01
74
Budimir Ante Budimir
22/07/1991 Zenica 11 2018-20
75
Campillo Antonio Campillo Medina
16/12/1990 Madrid 11 2016-17
76
Jofre Jofre Mateu González
24/01/1980 Alpicat 11 2009-10
77
Rubén García Rubén García Santos
14/07/1993 Xàtiva 11 2017-18
78
Manu del Moral Manuel del Moral Fernández
25/02/1984 Jaén 11 2014-15
79
Toni Laureano Antonio Villa Suárez
07/01/1995 Lorquí 10 2018-19
80
Toni Laureano Antonio Villa Suárez
07/01/1995 Lorquí 10 2017-19
81
Borja Francisco de Borja Pérez-Peñas Díaz-Mauriño
01/04/1982 Madrid 10 2010-11
82
Polaco Francisco David Fydriszewski
13/04/1993 Rosario 10 2017-18
83
Linares Miguel Linares Cólera
30/09/1982 Zaragoza 10 2016-17
84
Ibagaza Ariel Miguel Santiago Ibagaza
27/10/1976 Buenos Aires 10 1998-99
85
Ortega Antolín Ortega García
05/11/1951 Madrid 10 1985-87
86
Arroyo Carlos Arroyo Ayala
16/02/1966 Alcorcón 10 1997-98
87
Pedro Pedro Santa Cecilia García
10/03/1984 Gijón 10 2007-09
88
Ojeda Pedro Rafael Ojeda Bustos
15/11/1972 San Luis 10 1999-01
89
Robert Roberto Piñar Ortega
01/06/1960 Granada 10 1979-80
90
Alex Cruz Alejandro Cruz Rodríguez
17/06/1990 Mogán 10 2010-11
91
Juan Carlos Juan Carlos Real Ruiz
15/03/1991 A Coruña 10 2013-14
92
Tabares José Carlos Tabares
28/05/1978 San Gustavo 10 2006-08
93
Dopico Manuel Ángel Dopico Blanco
13/07/1962 O Grove 10 1980-81
94
Vicente Pérez Vicente Pérez Madrid
11/07/1986 Aspe 10 2009-10
95
David Rodríguez David Rodríguez Sánchez
14/02/1986 Talavera de la Reina 10 2012-13
96
Serena Antonio Pérez Aza
12/04/1961 Madrid 10 1979-80
97
Moreno Juan Carlos Moreno Rodríguez
14/04/1975 Barcelona 10 2005-06
98
Raba Daniel Raba Antolín
29/10/1995 Santander 10 2019-20
99
Baha Nabil Baha
12/08/1981 Remiremont 10 2008-09
100
Jarni Robert Jarni
26/10/1968 Cakovec 10 1997-98
101
Kome Daniel Armand Ngom Kome
17/05/1980 Bangou 10 2003-04
102
Fuster Manuel Fuster Lázaro
22/10/1997 Valencia 10 2019-20
103
Òscar Òscar García Junyent
26/04/1973 Sabadell 10 2002-03
104
Peragón Roberto Peragón Lacalle
07/02/1978 Madrid 10 2004-05
105
Calleja Javier Calleja Revilla
12/05/1978 Madrid 10 2007-08
106
Toti Daniel García Rodríguez
27/09/1987 Salamanca 10 2013-14
107
Serrano Manuel Serrano Pulido
10/09/1972 El Masnou 10 2001-03
108
Ferrón Jordi Ferrón Forné
15/08/1978 Barcelona 10 1999-00
109
Olaeta Javier Manuel Olaeta Álvarez
04/04/1971 Gernika 10 1997-98
110
Julio Julio Javier Pejenaute Pérez
15/06/1957 Milagro 10 1984-85
111
Lozano Raúl Lozano Marcos
25/01/1977 Salamanca 10 2002-03
112
Òscar Serrano Òscar Serrano Rodríguez
30/09/1981 Girona 10 2006-07
113
Fran Carnicer Francisco José Carnicer Magán
30/03/1991 Linares 10 2014-15
114
Trejo Óscar Guido Trejo
26/04/1988 Santiago del Estero 10 2009-10
115
Diego Ribera Diego Ribera Ramírez
19/02/1977 Riba-roja de Túria 10 1999-00
116
Esteban Torre Esteban Torre Ontañón
03/09/1971 Santander 10 1993-95
117
Vadillo Álvaro Vadillo Cifuentes
12/09/1994 Puerto Real 10 2018-19
118
Begiristain Aitor Begiristain Mújika
12/08/1964 Olaberria 10 1993-95
119
Ezquerro Santiago Ezquerro Marín
14/12/1976 Calahorra 10 2002-04
120
Manuel Manuel Alfredo Mosquera Bastida
10/08/1968 A Coruña 10 2001-02
121
Javi Javier Roado
10 1979-80
122
José José Luis Vegar Tebar
22/02/1975 Alicante 10 2000-01
123
Castillejo Santiago Castillejo Castillejo
05/09/1971 Valtierra 10 1995-98
124
Čop Duje Čop
01/02/1990 Vinkovci 10 2015-16
125
Gustavo López Gustavo Adrián López Pablos
13/04/1973 Valentín Alsina 10 1996-97
126
Christiansen Thomas Christiansen Tarín
11/03/1973 København 10 1995-96
127
Ramón Juan Alberto Ramón Escalas
02/12/1976 Palma 10 1999-00
128
Benítez Miguel Ángel Benítez Pavón
19/05/1970 Santísima Trinidad 10 1995-96
129
Mikel Mikel Aguirregomezkorta Larrea
26/08/1974 Bilbao 10 1999-00
130
Musampa Kizito Musampa
20/07/1977 Kinshasa 10 2002-04
131
Malonga Dominique Sossorobia Malonga
08/01/1989 Châtenay-Malabry 10 2013-14
132
Hagi Gheorghe Hagi
05/02/1965 Săcele 10 1991-92
133
Manolín Francisco Manuel Álvarez Sánchez
30/09/1959 Oviedo 10 1979-80
134
Víctor Víctor Manuel Fernández Gutiérrez
17/04/1974 Mérida 10 1996-97
135
Lobato Cristian Lobato Villegas
07/03/1989 Esparreguera 10 2015-16
136
Raúl Sánchez Raúl Sánchez Soler
01/12/1976 Almería 9 2002-03
137
Pineda Julio Pineda Romero
17/07/1972 Camas 9 2001-02
138
Vadillo Álvaro Vadillo Cifuentes
12/09/1994 Puerto Real 9 2018-19
139
Alberto Saavedra Alberto Saavedra Brazo
15/11/1971 Sevilla 9 1999-00
140
Tevenet Luis García Tevenet
08/05/1974 Sevilla 9 2002-04
141
Chuti Alberto Jurado Caba
19/09/1960 Algeciras 9 1979-80
142
Azkorra Gorka Azkorra Trueba
25/01/1983 Bilbao 9 2012-13
143
Serrano Isaac Jiménez Serrano
11/09/1962 Albacete 9 1980-81
144
Aarón Ñíguez Aarón Ñíguez Esclapez
26/04/1989 Elx 9 2014-15
145
Pirri Martínez
9 1979-80
146
Tomić Djordje Tomić
11/11/1972 Zemun 9 1997-98
147
Braulio Braulio Jesús Vázquez Benítez
14/03/1972 Pontevedra 9 1998-99
148
Saúl Berjón Saúl Berjón Pérez
24/05/1986 Oviedo 9 2017-18
149
Podbrożny Jerzy Piotr Podbrożny
17/12/1966 Przemyśl 9 1996-97
150
Fernández José Antonio Fernández Fernández
22/08/1960 Madrid 9 1979-80
151
Xavi Xavier Hernández Creus
25/01/1980 Terrassa 9 2010-11
152
Cristo Martín Cristo Martín Hernández
18/06/1987 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 9 2014-15
153
Chechu José Luis Díaz de Corcuera Valdivieso
08/12/1959 Vitoria-Gasteiz 9 1979-80
154
Fernando Sales Fernando Sales de los Cobos
12/09/1977 Sevilla 9 2011-12
155
Romeo Bernardo Daniel Romeo
10/09/1977 Tandil 9 2005-06
156
Kome Daniel Armand Ngom Kome
17/05/1980 Bangou 9 2005-06
157
Juanma Juan Manuel Suárez del Valle
04/03/1966 Luanco 9 1987-88
158
Pacheco Daniel Pacheco Lobato
05/01/1991 Pizarra 9 2015-16
159
Marioni Bruno Giménez Marioni
15/06/1975 Paraná 9 2000-01
160
Molist Xavier Molist Berga
06/02/1977 Girona 9 2001-02
161
Cuéllar Crescencio Cuéllar Tainta
02/01/1970 Pamplona 9 1997-98
162
Cani Rubén Gracia Calmache
03/08/1981 Zaragoza 9 2015-16
163
Pineda Michel Pineda Ozaeta
09/06/1964 Gien 9 1985-86
164
César Brito César Gonçalves de Brito Duarte
21/10/1964 Covilhã 9 1996-97
165
Diawara Kaba Diawara
16/12/1975 Toulon 9 2001-02
166
Sola Miguel Ángel Sola Elizalde
29/09/1957 Pamplona 9 1989-90
167
Fran Francisco Javier González Pérez
14/07/1969 Carreira 9 2001-02
168
Sola Miguel Ángel Sola Elizalde
29/09/1957 Pamplona 9 1986-88
169
Carreras Jordi Carreras Serrano
29/12/1959 Barcelona 9 1979-80
170
Sousa Francisco David Sousa Franquelo
03/02/1980 Málaga 9 2004-05
171
Fran Francisco Javier González Pérez
14/07/1969 Carreira 9 2002-03
172
Santamaría Gorka Santamaría Nos
03/07/1995 Bilbao 9 2015-16
173
Míchel Miguel Carrilero González
03/08/1977 Madrid 9 2006-07
174
Óscar Óscar Villarón Casales
07/09/1961 Zaragoza 9 1980-81
175
Moha Mohammed El Yaagoubi Youbi
12/09/1977 Taourirt 9 2002-03
176
Bacca Carlos Arturo Bacca Ahumada
08/09/1986 Puerto Colombia 9 2014-15
177
Chori Castro Gonzalo Castro Irizábal
14/09/1984 Trinidad 9 2014-15
178
Ziganda José Ángel Ziganda Lakunza
01/10/1966 Larrainzar 9 1998-99
179
Delporte Ludovic Delporte
06/02/1980 Sainte-Catherine-lès-Arras 9 2002-03
180
Chando Alejandro Torres Román
18/06/1982 Palma 9 2009-10
181
Boufal Sofiane Boufal
17/09/1993 Paris 9 2018-19
182
Aitor García Aitor García Flores
25/03/1994 Gibraleón 9 2018-19
183
Manu del Moral Manuel del Moral Fernández
25/02/1984 Jaén 9 2015-16
184
Cléber Cléber Eduardo Arado
11/10/1972 São José do Rio Preto 9 1997-98
185
Núñez Miguel Ángel Núñez Acosta
06/04/1979 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 9 2002-03
186
Rubén Navarro Rubén Navarro Méndez
06/06/1978 Sallent 9 2006-07
187
David Rodríguez David Rodríguez Sánchez
14/02/1986 Talavera de la Reina 9 2010-11
188
Kostić Zlatko Kostić
09/08/1973 Podgorica 9 1995-96
189
Jandro Alejandro Calvo García
01/01/1972 Ordizia 9 1995-96
190
Antonio Tomás Antonio Tomás González
13/01/1985 Torrelavega 9 2013-14
191
Ander Lafuente Ander Lafuente Aguado
18/02/1983 Santurtzi 9 2009-10
192
Camuñas Javier Camuñas Gallego
17/07/1980 Parla 9 2004-05
193
Javi Moreno Javier Moreno Valera
10/09/1974 Silla 9 2007-08
194
Álex López Alejandro López Sánchez
11/01/1988 Ferrol 9 2012-14
195
Charles Charles Dias de Oliveira
04/04/1984 Belém 9 2004-05
196
Chuli Manuel Jesús Vázquez Florido
25/01/1991 Huelva 9 2018-19
197
Arthuro Arthuro Henrique Bernhardt
27/08/1982 Florianópolis 9 2007-08
198
El Zhar Nabil El Zhar
27/08/1986 Alès 9 2012-13
199
Echeverria José Manuel Echeverria Salaverria
17/03/1952 Goizueta 9 1984-85
200
Mark González Mark Dennis González Hoffman
10/07/1984 Durban 9 2007-09
201
Riki Iván Sánchez-Rico Soto
11/08/1980 Aranjuez 9 2012-13
202
Gallardo Francisco Gallardo León
13/01/1980 Sevilla 9 2002-03
203
Keko Sergio Gontán Gallardo
27/12/1991 Brunete 9 2017-18
204
Gallardo Francisco Gallardo León
13/01/1980 Sevilla 9 2002-04
205
Xisco Francisco Jiménez Tejada
26/06/1986 Santa Ponça 9 2007-08
206
Barbarić Ivica Barbarić
23/02/1962 Metković 9 1994-96
207
Tuni Antoni Lluis Adrover Colom
14/06/1982 Sóller 9 2003-04
208
Portillo Francisco Portillo Soler
13/06/1990 Málaga 9 2016-17
209
Orlando Orlando Suárez Azofra
21/11/1972 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 9 1997-98
210
Ouédec Nicolas Pierre Ouédec
20/10/1971 Lorient 9 1996-98
211
Nené José Ángel Rodríguez de la Peña
05/02/1975 Los Corrales de Buelna 9 1996-02
212
Delibašić Andrija Delibašić
24/04/1981 Nikšić 9 2007-08
213
Isco Francisco Román Alarcón Suárez
21/04/1992 Arroyo de la Miel 9 2019-20
214
Edu Bedia Eduardo Bedia Peláez
23/03/1989 Santander 8 2016-17
215
Salva Sevilla Salvador Sevilla López
18/03/1984 Berja 8 2012-13
216
Rodríguez Eduardo Rodríguez Fernández
08/06/1966 Sanlúcar de Barrameda 8 1994-95
217
Carrazoni Juan Parres Carrazoni
01/11/1960 Elx 8 1980-81
218
Peñaranda Adalberto Peñaranda Maestre
31/05/1997 El Vigía 8 2015-16
219
Martín Armando Martín Suárez
13/09/1946 Buenos Aires 8 1971-72
220
David Pirri David Almazán Abril
12/02/1974 Sabadell 8 1995-96
221
Xumetra Jordi Xumetra Feliu
24/10/1985 L'Estartit 8 2009-10
222
Joaquín Joaquín Sánchez Rodríguez
21/07/1981 El Puerto de Santa María 8 2011-13
223
Chema Núñez José Manuel Núñez Martín
16/09/1997 La Puebla del Río 8 2019-20
224
Pereira Alberto López Palacio
27/03/1961 Madrid 8 1979-81
225
Xisco Nadal Fernando Sebastián Nadal Martorell
27/06/1986 Palma 8 2009-10
226
Xisco Nadal Fernando Sebastián Nadal Martorell
27/06/1986 Palma 8 2010-11
227
Víctor Víctor Sánchez del Amo
23/02/1976 Madrid 8 1998-00
228
Víctor Víctor Manuel Fernández Gutiérrez
17/04/1974 Mérida 8 2007-08
229
Catanha Henrique Guedes da Silva
06/03/1972 Recife 8 2000-02
230
Juanjo Juan José Serrano Macías
03/10/1981 Calamonte 8 2012-13
231
Sambade Carlos Sambade Zarzosa
19/02/1961 Palencia 8 1979-80
232
Tana Pedro Tanausú Domínguez Placeres
20/09/1990 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 8 2015-16
233
Geli Ángel de Juana García
15/02/1968 Santander 8 1998-00
234
Sergi Enrich Sergi Enrich Ametller
26/02/1990 Ciutadella de Menorca 8 2018-20
235
Yeste Francisco Javier Yeste Navarro
06/12/1979 Basauri 8 2001-02
236
Mikel Álvaro Mikel Álvaro Salazar
20/12/1982 Amurrio 8 2009-10
237
Palanca Miquel Palanca Fernández
18/12/1987 Tarragona 8 2010-11
238
Natalio Natalio Lorenzo Poquet
18/09/1984 Canals 8 2011-12
239
Jeisson Jeisson Enrique Martínez Aranibar
28/12/1994 Lima 8 2019-20
240
Juanma Juan Manuel Gómez Sánchez
29/05/1981 Don Benito 8 2014-15
241
Juanma Juan Manuel Gómez Sánchez
29/05/1981 Don Benito 8 2006-07
242
Albelda David Albelda Aliqués
01/09/1977 La Pobla Llarga 8 2011-13
243
Lass Alhassane Bangoura
30/03/1992 Conakry 8 2014-15
244
Toño Antonio Álvarez González
16/10/1960 Santander 8 1979-81
245
Toño Antonio Álvarez González
16/10/1960 Santander 8 1979-80
246
Rossi Giuseppe Rossi
01/02/1987 Teaneck 8 2015-16
247
Peregrín Peregrín Monzó Dorado
18/08/1961 Valencia 8 1979-81
248
Manolo Pérez Manuel Pérez Rodrigo
31/08/1976 Barcelona 8 2003-04
249
Antonio Tomás Antonio Tomás González
13/01/1985 Torrelavega 8 2006-07
250
Limperger Zsolt Limperger
13/09/1968 Pápa 8 1993-95
Players still active the season 2019-20