Ranking Consecutive Played Substituted - 2ª

The list shows data counting from season 1931-32
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth RM Season
1
Serafín Juan Serafín Méndez González
03/01/1960 Padrón 26 1979-80
2
Gregory Emilio Gregorio Álvarez de Pablo
29/10/1959 Elgoibar 23 1979-82
3
Borja Francisco de Borja Pérez-Peñas Díaz-Mauriño
01/04/1982 Madrid 19 2011-12
4
Pedraza Alfonso Pedraza Sag
09/04/1996 San Sebastián de los Ballesteros 18 2016-17
5
Kome Daniel Armand Ngom Kome
17/05/1980 Bangou 18 2008-09
6
Iotov Velko Nikolaev Iotov
26/08/1970 Sofía 17 1993-94
7
Cazaurang Antonio Cazaurang Company
20/06/1961 Benetússer 16 1979-81
8
Tomás José Martínez Tomás
14/04/1963 Badalona 16 1980-82
9
Carrazoni Juan Parres Carrazoni
01/11/1960 Elx 15 1980-81
10
Paquito Francisco Fernández Sánchez
10/10/1961 Sabadell 15 1979-80
11
Valerón Juan Carlos Valerón Santana
17/06/1975 Arguineguín 15 2011-12
12
Rubén Reyes Rubén Reyes Díaz
05/01/1979 Gijón 15 2001-02
13
Calle Antonio Sánchez de la Calle
14/10/1978 Madrid 14 2009-10
14
Javi Peña Francisco Javier González Peña
16/09/1972 Jerez de la Frontera 14 1999-00
15
Rípodas Francisco José Rípodas Oroz
13/09/1960 Pamplona 14 1979-80
16
Javi Moreno Javier Moreno Valera
10/09/1974 Silla 14 1998-08
17
Saúl Berjón Saúl Berjón Pérez
24/05/1986 Oviedo 14 2013-14
18
Ulloa José Leonardo Ulloa Fernández
26/07/1986 General Roca 14 2008-09
19
Vicente Vicente Álvarez Núñez
30/04/1960 Ourense 14 1979-80
20
Zamora José Antonio Zamora Abanades
16/03/1961 Barakaldo 13 1980-81
21
López Rekarte Luis María López Rekarte
26/03/1962 Arrasate 13 1980-81
22
Javi Moreno Javier Moreno Valera
10/09/1974 Silla 13 1998-99
23
Gómez José Gómez Rodríguez
21/08/1960 Granada 13 1979-82
24
Patiño Javier Patiño Lachica
14/02/1988 Madrid 13 2011-12
25
Serrano Manuel Serrano Pulido
10/09/1972 El Masnou 13 2002-03
26
Miguel Ángel Miguel Ángel del Pino Gómez
05/05/1961 Huelva 12 1980-81
27
Sanchón Felipe Sanchón Huerta
08/04/1982 Barcelona 12 2013-15
28
Manuel Manuel Alfredo Mosquera Bastida
10/08/1968 A Coruña 12 1989-90
29
Carlos Calvo Carlos Calvo Sobrado
18/09/1985 Madrid 12 2012-13
30
Kubalita José Antonio Berenguer de Haro
03/09/1961 Ceuta 12 1980-81
31
Rubén García Rubén García Santos
14/07/1993 Xàtiva 11 2017-18
32
Samu Delgado Samuel Delgado Serna
02/07/1993 Belmonte 11 2014-15
33
Olabe Roberto Olabe del Arco
05/05/1996 Salamanca 11 2019-20
34
Pizo Gómez José Antonio Gómez Ramón
07/01/1964 Eibar 11 1995-96
35
Bilić Mate Bilić
23/10/1980 Split 11 2003-04
36
Óscar González Óscar Javier González Marcos
12/11/1982 Salamanca 11 2011-12
37
Campillo Antonio Campillo Medina
16/12/1990 Madrid 11 2016-17
38
Ito Andrés Alonso García
26/04/1961 Salamanca 11 1979-80
39
Ramón Ramón Coch Castillo
27/05/1960 Vimbodí i Poblet 11 1979-80
40
Arteaga David Pérez Arteaga
01/12/1981 Sevilla 11 2011-13
41
Ifrán Diego Ifrán Sala
08/06/1987 Cerro Chato 11 2013-15
42
Jofre Jofre Mateu González
24/01/1980 Alpicat 11 2009-10
43
Susaeta Néstor Susaeta Jaurrieta
11/12/1984 Eibar 11 2017-18
44
Renaldo Renaldo Lopes da Cruz
19/03/1970 Cotagipe 11 1999-01
45
Unanue Roberto Unanue Barrenechea
17/08/1960 Bilbao 11 1980-81
46
Sardinero Adrián Sardinero Corpa
13/10/1990 Leganés 11 2013-14
47
Óscar Plano Óscar Plano Pedreño
11/02/1991 Móstoles 11 2013-14
48
Óscar Plano Óscar Plano Pedreño
11/02/1991 Móstoles 11 2016-17
49
Mijatović Predrag Mijatović
19/01/1969 Podgorica 11 2002-03
50
Trashorras Roberto Trashorras Gayoso
28/02/1981 Rábade 11 2010-11
51
Tuni Antoni Lluis Adrover Colom
14/06/1982 Sóller 11 2008-09
52
Serrano Manuel Serrano Pulido
10/09/1972 El Masnou 10 2001-03
53
Linares Miguel Linares Cólera
30/09/1982 Zaragoza 10 2016-17
54
Juan Carlos Juan Carlos Real Ruiz
15/03/1991 A Coruña 10 2013-14
55
Diego Ribera Diego Ribera Ramírez
19/02/1977 Riba-roja de Túria 10 1999-00
56
Dopico Manuel Ángel Dopico Blanco
13/07/1962 O Grove 10 1980-81
57
Toti Daniel García Rodríguez
27/09/1987 Salamanca 10 2013-14
58
Serena Antonio Pérez Aza
12/04/1961 Madrid 10 1979-80
59
Vadillo Álvaro Vadillo Cifuentes
12/09/1994 Puerto Real 10 2018-19
60
Ramón Juan Alberto Ramón Escalas
02/12/1976 Palma 10 1999-00
61
Calleja Javier Calleja Revilla
12/05/1978 Madrid 10 2007-08
62
Manuel Manuel Alfredo Mosquera Bastida
10/08/1968 A Coruña 10 2001-02
63
Vicente Pérez Vicente Pérez Madrid
11/07/1986 Aspe 10 2009-10
64
Tabares José Carlos Tabares
28/05/1978 San Gustavo 10 2006-08
65
Lozano Raúl Lozano Marcos
25/01/1977 Salamanca 10 2002-03
66
Polaco Francisco David Fydriszewski
13/04/1993 Rosario 10 2017-18
67
Fuster Manuel Fuster Lázaro
22/10/1997 Valencia 10 2019-20
68
Julio Julio Javier Pejenaute Pérez
15/06/1957 Milagro 10 1984-85
69
Javi Javier Roado
10 1979-80
70
Alex Cruz Alejandro Cruz Rodríguez
17/06/1990 Mogán 10 2010-11
71
Peragón Roberto Peragón Lacalle
07/02/1978 Madrid 10 2004-05
72
José José Luis Vegar Tebar
22/02/1975 Alicante 10 2000-01
73
Mikel Mikel Aguirregomezkorta Larrea
26/08/1974 Bilbao 10 1999-00
74
Castillejo Santiago Castillejo Castillejo
05/09/1971 Valtierra 10 1995-98
75
Trejo Óscar Guido Trejo
26/04/1988 Santiago del Estero 10 2009-10
76
Raba Daniel Raba Antolín
29/10/1995 Santander 10 2019-20
77
Robert Roberto Piñar Ortega
01/06/1960 Granada 10 1979-80
78
Fran Carnicer Francisco José Carnicer Magán
30/03/1991 Linares 10 2014-15
79
Manolín Francisco Manuel Álvarez Sánchez
30/09/1959 Oviedo 10 1979-80
80
Borja Francisco de Borja Pérez-Peñas Díaz-Mauriño
01/04/1982 Madrid 10 2010-11
81
David Rodríguez David Rodríguez Sánchez
14/02/1986 Talavera de la Reina 10 2012-13
82
Lobato Cristian Lobato Villegas
07/03/1989 Esparreguera 10 2015-16
83
Malonga Dominique Sossorobia Malonga
08/01/1989 Châtenay-Malabry 10 2013-14
84
Kome Daniel Armand Ngom Kome
17/05/1980 Bangou 10 2003-04
85
Olaeta Javier Manuel Olaeta Álvarez
04/04/1971 Gernika-Lumo 10 1997-98
86
Moreno Juan Carlos Moreno Rodríguez
14/04/1975 Barcelona 10 2005-06
87
Arroyo Carlos Arroyo Ayala
16/02/1966 Alcorcón 10 1997-98
88
Camuñas Javier Camuñas Gallego
17/07/1980 Parla 9 2004-05
89
Chuti Alberto Jurado Caba
19/09/1960 Algeciras 9 1979-80
90
Podbrożny Jerzy Piotr Podbrożny
17/12/1966 Przemyśl 9 1996-97
91
Chando Alejandro Torres Román
18/06/1982 Palma 9 2009-10
92
Charles Charles Dias de Oliveira
04/04/1984 Belém 9 2004-05
93
Fernández José Antonio Fernández Fernández
22/08/1960 Madrid 9 1979-80
94
Javi García Javier García García
05/10/1977 Girona 9 2001-04
95
Santamaría Gorka Santamaría Nos
03/07/1995 Bilbao 9 2015-16
96
Saúl Berjón Saúl Berjón Pérez
24/05/1986 Oviedo 9 2017-18
97
Raúl Sánchez Raúl Sánchez Soler
01/12/1976 Almería 9 2002-03
98
Kome Daniel Armand Ngom Kome
17/05/1980 Bangou 9 2005-06
99
Pacheco Daniel Pacheco Lobato
05/01/1991 Pizarra 9 2015-16
100
Núñez Miguel Ángel Núñez Acosta
06/04/1979 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 9 2002-03
101
Delibašić Andrija Delibašić
24/04/1981 Nikšić 9 2007-08
102
Portillo Francisco Portillo Soler
13/06/1990 Málaga 9 2016-17
103
Corona Miguel Ángel García Pérez-Roldán
12/02/1981 Talavera de la Reina 9 2012-16
104
César Brito César Gonçalves de Brito Duarte
21/10/1964 Covilhã 9 1996-97
105
Óscar Óscar Villarón Casales
07/09/1961 Zaragoza 9 1980-81
106
Carreras Jordi Carreras Serrano
29/12/1959 Barcelona 9 1979-80
107
Barbarić Ivica Barbarić
23/02/1962 Metković 9 1994-96
108
Sousa Francisco David Sousa Franquelo
03/02/1980 Málaga 9 2004-05
109
Ander Lafuente Ander Lafuente Aguado
18/02/1983 Santurtzi 9 2009-10
110
Míchel Miguel Carrilero González
03/08/1977 Madrid 9 2006-07
111
Diawara Kaba Diawara
16/12/1975 Toulon 9 2001-02
112
Rubén Navarro Rubén Navarro Méndez
06/06/1978 Sallent 9 2006-07
113
Cristo Martín Cristo Martín Hernández
18/06/1987 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 9 2014-15
114
Chechu José Luis Díaz de Corcuera Valdivieso
08/12/1959 Vitoria-Gasteiz 9 1979-80
115
Orlando Orlando Suárez Azofra
21/11/1972 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 9 1997-98
116
Serrano Isaac Jiménez Serrano
11/09/1962 Albacete 9 1980-81
117
Cuéllar Crescencio Cuéllar Tainta
02/01/1970 Pamplona 9 1997-98
118
Pirri Gregorio Ruiz García
08/04/1961 Palencia 9 1979-80
119
Kostić Zlatko Kostić
09/08/1973 Podgorica 9 1995-96
120
Arthuro Arthuro Henrique Bernhardt
27/08/1982 Florianópolis 9 2007-08
121
Vadillo Álvaro Vadillo Cifuentes
12/09/1994 Puerto Real 9 2018-19
122
Tevenet Luis García Tevenet
08/05/1974 Sevilla 9 2002-04
123
David Rodríguez David Rodríguez Sánchez
14/02/1986 Talavera de la Reina 9 2010-11
124
Pineda Julio Pineda Romero
17/07/1972 Camas 9 2001-02
125
Manu del Moral Manuel del Moral Fernández
25/02/1984 Jaén 9 2015-16
126
Aitor García Aitor García Flores
25/03/1994 Gibraleón 9 2018-19
127
Azkorra Gorka Azkorra Trueba
25/01/1983 Bilbao 9 2012-13
128
Chuli Manuel Jesús Vázquez Florido
25/01/1991 Huelva 9 2018-19
129
Tuni Antoni Lluis Adrover Colom
14/06/1982 Sóller 9 2003-04
130
Delporte Ludovic Delporte
06/02/1980 Sainte-Catherine-lès-Arras 9 2002-03
131
Fernando Sales Fernando Sales de los Cobos
12/09/1977 Sevilla 9 2011-12
132
Alberto Saavedra Alberto Saavedra Brazo
15/11/1971 Sevilla 9 1999-00
133
Antonio Tomás Antonio Tomás González
13/01/1985 Torrelavega 9 2013-14
134
Ziganda José Ángel Ziganda Lakunza
01/10/1966 Larrainzar 9 1998-99
135
Tomić Djordje Tomić
11/11/1972 Zemun 9 1997-98
136
Braulio Braulio Jesús Vázquez Benítez
14/03/1972 Pontevedra 9 1998-99
137
Nené José Ángel Rodríguez de la Peña
05/02/1975 Los Corrales de Buelna 9 1996-02
138
Jandro Alejandro Calvo García
01/01/1972 Ordizia 9 1995-96
139
Molist Xavier Molist Berga
06/02/1977 Girona 9 2001-02
140
Ebert Patrick Ebert
17/03/1987 Potsdam 8 2016-17
141
Palanca Miquel Palanca Fernández
18/12/1987 Tarragona 8 2010-11
142
Lekić Dejan Lekić
07/06/1985 Kraljevo 8 2018-19
143
Carrazoni Juan Parres Carrazoni
01/11/1960 Elx 8 1980-81
144
Espinoza Cristian Omar Espinoza
03/04/1995 Buenos Aires 8 2016-17
145
Pedro Pedro Santa Cecilia García
10/03/1984 Gijón 8 2007-08
146
Juanjo Juan José Serrano Macías
03/10/1981 Calamonte 8 2012-13
147
Moha Mohammed El Yaagoubi Youbi
12/09/1977 Taourirt 8 2011-13
148
Rubén Reyes Rubén Reyes Díaz
05/01/1979 Gijón 8 2001-02
149
Tomy Marcos Tomás Gutiérrez Duncanson
16/11/1965 La Orotava 8 1988-89
150
Paulo Jorge Paulo Jorge Vieira Alves
05/05/1981 Porto 8 2007-08
151
Joselu José Luis Moreno Barroso
03/03/1991 Huelva 8 2019-20
152
Zafra Jorge Zafra Herrera
17/08/1978 Badajoz 8 2001-02
153
Juan Carlos Juan Carlos Real Ruiz
15/03/1991 A Coruña 8 2014-18
154
Martín Armando Martín Suárez
13/09/1946 Buenos Aires 8 1971-72
155
Jorge Jorge Luis Díaz Gutiérrez
28/06/1989 Montevideo 8 2016-17
156
Puado Javier Puado Díaz
25/05/1998 Barcelona 8 2019-20
157
Ramírez Juan Edgardo Ramírez
25/05/1993 Moreno 8 2015-16
158
Godino Juan Antonio Godino Martín
24/02/1978 Sevilla 8 2001-04
159
Bergdich Zakarya Bergdich
07/01/1989 Compiègne 8 2014-15
160
Suances Gontzal Suances Begeria
03/08/1972 Getxo 8 1996-99
161
Viqueira Emilio José Viqueira Moure
20/09/1974 Pontepedriña 8 2003-04
162
Puntas José Puntas Hidalgo
11/09/1976 Córdoba 8 1999-01
163
Iriome Iriome González González
22/06/1987 Icod de los Vinos 8 2006-07
164
Tejera Sergio Tejera Rodríguez
28/05/1990 Barcelona 8 2013-15
165
Ernesto Ernesto Gómez Gómez
26/04/1985 Madrid 8 2012-13
166
Chema Núñez José Manuel Núñez Martín
16/09/1997 La Puebla del Río 8 2019-20
167
Álvaro Rey Álvaro Rey Vázquez
11/07/1989 Sevilla 8 2015-16
168
Raba Daniel Raba Antolín
29/10/1995 Santander 8 2019-20
169
Juanma Juan Manuel Gómez Sánchez
29/05/1981 Don Benito 8 2014-15
170
Moreno Juan Carlos Moreno Rodríguez
14/04/1975 Barcelona 8 2000-01
171
Stanković Jovan Stanković
04/03/1971 Beograd 8 2004-05
172
Fernando Sales Fernando Sales de los Cobos
12/09/1977 Sevilla 8 2011-12
173
Pablo Sánchez Pablo Sánchez Alberto
24/01/1983 Cádiz 8 2010-11
174
Natalio Natalio Lorenzo Poquet
18/09/1984 Canals 8 2011-12
175
Lanzarote Manuel Lanzarote Bruno
20/01/1984 Barcelona 8 2016-17
176
Melchor Melchor López Martínez
06/11/1961 Linares 8 1980-81
177
Bruno Gama Bruno Alexandre Vilela Gama
15/11/1987 Vila Verde 8 2011-12
178
Mikel Álvaro Mikel Álvaro Salazar
20/12/1982 Amurrio 8 2009-10
179
Edu Bedia Eduardo Bedia Peláez
23/03/1989 Santander 8 2016-17
180
Xisco Nadal Fernando Sebastián Nadal Martorell
27/06/1986 Palma 8 2009-10
181
Jonathan Pereira Jonathan Pereira Rodríguez
12/05/1987 Vigo 8 2015-16
182
Jeisson Jeisson Enrique Martínez Aranibar
28/12/1994 Lima 8 2019-20
183
Sambade Carlos Sambade Zarzosa
19/02/1961 Palencia 8 1979-80
184
Héctor Bosque Héctor Bosque Boix
16/08/1978 Alcañiz 8 2006-07
185
Montoro Ángel Montoro Sánchez
25/06/1988 Valencia 8 2008-09
186
Peregrín Peregrín Monzó Dorado
18/08/1961 Valencia 8 1979-81
187
Escriche Daniel Escriche Romero
24/03/1998 Burriana 8 2018-19
188
Azcona Mariano Azcona Murugarren
17/07/1960 Andosilla 8 1988-89
189
Rodríguez Eduardo Rodríguez Fernández
08/06/1966 Sanlúcar de Barrameda 8 1994-95
190
Toño Antonio Álvarez González
16/10/1960 Santander 8 1979-81
191
Rodri Rodrigo Ríos Lozano
06/06/1990 Soria 8 2018-20
192
Manolo Pérez Manuel Pérez Rodrigo
31/08/1976 Barcelona 8 2003-04
193
Toño Antonio Álvarez González
16/10/1960 Santander 8 1979-80
194
Ramón Ramón Coch Castillo
27/05/1960 Vimbodí i Poblet 8 1979-80
195
Luque Jorge Luque García
08/03/1981 Córdoba 8 2006-07
196
Jofre Jofre Mateu González
24/01/1980 Alpicat 8 2006-07
197
Xisco Francisco Javier Muñoz Llompart
05/09/1980 Manacor 8 2000-01
198
Xumetra Jordi Xumetra Feliu
24/10/1985 L'Estartit 8 2009-10
199
Sívori Arturo Igoroin Sanjurjo
14/09/1976 Vitoria-Gasteiz 8 2000-01
200
Hadžić Eldin Hadžić Osmanović
14/10/1991 Ključ 8 2013-14
201
Xisco Francisco Javier Muñoz Llompart
05/09/1980 Manacor 8 2000-01
202
Yuri Yuri de Souza Fonseca
08/08/1982 Maceió 8 2010-11
203
Guille Donoso Guillermo Donoso Alonso
08/07/1995 Gijón 8 2016-17
204
Ontiveros Javier Ontiveros Parra
09/09/1997 Marbella 8 2017-18
205
Luis Gil Luis Gil Torres
28/01/1976 La Pobla de Vallbona 8 2003-04
206
Álvarez José Antonio Álvarez Benítez
11/09/1960 Arcos de la Frontera 8 1979-80
207
Mista Miguel Ángel Ferrer Martínez
12/11/1978 Caravaca de la Cruz 8 2000-01
208
Pereira Alberto López Palacio
27/03/1961 Madrid 8 1979-81
209
Mayo Juan Manuel Mayo Regán
07/06/1961 Madrid 8 1980-81
210
Asencio Manuel Asencio Martínez
11/02/1962 Benamaurel 8 1979-81
211
Aitor Goñi Aitor Goñi Barazábal
21/01/1979 Pamplona 8 2006-07
212
Miguélez David Miguélez Miguel
05/05/1981 Gijón 8 2012-13
213
Dani Romera Daniel Romera Andújar
23/08/1995 Almería 7 2019-20
214
Gerardo Gerardo García León
07/12/1974 Sevilla 7 1997-98
215
Guayre Antonio Guayre Betancor Perdomo
23/04/1980 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 7 2010-11
216
Aitor García Aitor García Flores
25/03/1994 Gibraleón 7 2016-18
217
Vicente Gómez José Vicente Gómez Umpiérrez
31/08/1988 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 7 2013-14
218
Vicente Gómez José Vicente Gómez Umpiérrez
31/08/1988 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 7 2014-15
219
Hoekstra Peter Martin Hoekstra
04/04/1973 Assen 7 1999-00
220
Eteki Yan Brice Eteki
26/08/1997 Yaoundé 7 2016-17
221
Bixente Bixente Oyarzabal Odriozola
14/08/1964 Urrestilla 7 1993-94
222
Nicki Bille Nicki Niels Bille Nielsen
07/02/1988 Vigerslev 7 2010-11
223
Iván Pérez Iván Pérez Maceira
16/11/1985 Santiago de Compostela 7 2010-11
224
Salomão Diogo Ferreira Salomão
14/09/1988 Amadora 7 2011-12
225
Diego Torres Diego Torres Rodríguez
19/09/1978 Valladolid 7 2005-06
226
Cristian Fernández Cristian Fernández Conchuela
22/12/1988 Guadalajara 7 2012-13
227
Villar Juan Villar Vázquez
19/05/1988 Cortegana 7 2016-17
228
Vicente Vicente Rodríguez Guillén
16/07/1981 Valencia 7 1999-00
229
Brau Vicente Brau Martínez
24/09/1966 Alicante 7 1987-88
230
Rípodas Francisco José Rípodas Oroz
13/09/1960 Pamplona 7 1979-80
231
Ismael Ismael Santiago López López
27/02/1978 Jaén 7 2007-08
232
Toni Villa Laureano Antonio Villa Suárez
07/01/1995 Lorquí 7 2017-18
233
Díaz de Cerio Iñigo Díaz de Cerio Conejero
15/05/1984 Donostia/San Sebastián 7 2007-08
234
Jaime Jaime Romero Gómez
31/07/1990 Valdeganga 7 2008-09
235
Rufete Francisco Joaquín Pérez Rufete
20/11/1976 Benejúzar 7 2009-10
236
Chimy Ávila Luis Ezequiel Ávila
06/02/1994 Rosario 7 2017-18
237
Budimir Ante Budimir
22/07/1991 Zenica 7 2018-19
238
Aridai Aridai Cabrera Suárez
26/09/1988 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 7 2018-19
239
Edgar Edgar Patricio Carvalho Pacheco
07/08/1977 Luanda 7 2006-07
240
Olabe Roberto Olabe del Arco
05/05/1996 Salamanca 7 2019-20
241
García Barrero Santiago García Barrero
24/08/1961 Oviedo 7 1980-81
242
Delgado Juan Antonio Delgado Baeza
05/03/1993 Chillán 7 2017-18
243
Cabarcos David Cabarcos González
07/02/1977 Oviedo 7 2002-03
244
Juli Julián Cerdà Vicente
09/08/1981 Alcoi 7 2012-13
245
Cedric Cedric Mabwati Gerard
08/03/1992 Kinshasa 7 2011-12
246
Pepe Domingo José Domingo Juárez Ramiro
03/07/1977 Madrid 7 2002-03
247
Irurzun Ismael Marchal Razquín
21/03/1975 Pamplona 7 2003-04
248
Méndez Antonio Méndez Méndez
07/02/1970 Sevilla 7 1997-98
249
Mario Moraes Mario Carlos Moraes Soares
03/03/1966 Filadélfia 7 1990-91
250
Del Pino Javier del Pino González
10/07/1980 Madrid 7 2013-14
Players still active the season 2019-20