Ranking Consecutive Days Substituted - 1ª + 2ª

For 2ª data is shown from season 1934-35
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth RM Season
1
Serafín Juan Serafín Méndez González
03/01/1960 Padrón 26 1979-80
2
Pedraza Alfonso Pedraza Sag
09/04/1996 San Sebastián de los Ballesteros 18 2016-17
3
Rubén Reyes Rubén Reyes Díaz
05/01/1979 Gijón 15 2001-02
4
Paquito Francisco Fernández Sánchez
10/10/1961 Sabadell 15 1979-80
5
Benítez Miguel Ángel Benítez Pavón
19/05/1970 Santísima Trinidad 14 1995-96
6
Borja Francisco de Borja Pérez-Peñas Díaz-Mauriño
01/04/1982 Madrid 14 2011-12
7
Saúl Berjón Saúl Berjón Pérez
24/05/1986 Oviedo 14 2013-14
8
Calle Antonio Sánchez de la Calle
14/10/1978 Madrid 14 2009-10
9
Williams Iñaki Williams Arthuer
15/06/1994 Bilbao 14 2015-16
10
Javi Moreno Javier Moreno Valera
10/09/1974 Silla 13 1998-99
11
Cadete Jorge Paulo Cadete Santos Reis
27/08/1968 Porto Amelia 13 1997-98
12
Gregory Emilio Gregorio Álvarez de Pablo
29/10/1959 Elgoibar 12 1979-80
13
Maqueda Pablo José Maqueda Andrés
18/01/1971 Barcelona 12 1996-97
14
Ulloa José Leonardo Ulloa Fernández
26/07/1986 General Roca 12 2008-09
15
Guayre Antonio Guayre Betancor Perdomo
23/04/1980 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 12 2004-05
16
Inui Takashi Inui
02/06/1988 Ōmihachiman 12 2016-17
17
Embarba Adrián Embarba Blázquez
07/05/1992 Azuqueca de Henares 12 2018-19
18
Carlos Calvo Carlos Calvo Sobrado
18/09/1985 Madrid 12 2012-13
19
Sanchón Felipe Sanchón Huerta
08/04/1982 Barcelona 12 2013-15
20
Revivo Michail Haim Revivo
22/02/1972 Ashdod 11 1997-98
21
Rubén García Rubén García Santos
14/07/1993 Xàtiva 11 2017-18
22
Javi Peña Francisco Javier González Peña
16/09/1972 Jerez de la Frontera 11 1999-00
23
Trashorras Roberto Trashorras Gayoso
28/02/1981 Rábade 11 2010-11
24
Rochina Rubén Rochina Naixes
23/03/1991 Sagunt 11 2013-14
25
Jorge Larena Jorge Larena-Avellaneda Roig
29/09/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 11 2005-06
26
Bilić Mate Bilić
23/10/1980 Split 11 2003-04
27
Andrijašević Stjepan Andrijašević
07/02/1967 Split 11 1996-97
28
Unanue Roberto Unanue Barrenechea
17/08/1960 Bilbao 11 1980-81
29
Iotov Velko Nikolaev Iotov
26/08/1970 Sofía 11 1993-94
30
Pizo Gómez José Antonio Gómez Ramón
07/01/1964 Eibar 11 1995-96
31
Valerón Juan Carlos Valerón Santana
17/06/1975 Arguineguín 11 2011-12
32
Samu Delgado Samuel Delgado Serna
02/07/1993 Belmonte 11 2014-15
33
Sandro Carlos Alejandro Sierra Fumero
14/10/1974 Las Galletas 11 2000-01
34
De Paula Óscar Javier de Paula Gamero
31/05/1975 Durango 11 1995-96
35
Ito Andrés Alonso García
26/04/1961 Salamanca 11 1979-80
36
José Ramón José Ramón González Pérez
20/05/1968 Carreira 11 1997-98
37
Polaco Francisco David Fydriszewski
13/04/1993 Rosario 10 2017-18
38
Fran Carnicer Francisco José Carnicer Magán
30/03/1991 Linares 10 2014-15
39
Julio Julio Javier Pejenaute Pérez
15/06/1957 Milagro 10 1984-85
40
Benítez Miguel Ángel Benítez Pavón
19/05/1970 Santísima Trinidad 10 1995-96
41
Kome Daniel Armand Ngom Kome
17/05/1980 Bangou 10 2003-04
42
Christiansen Thomas Christiansen Tarín
11/03/1973 København 10 1995-96
43
Manolín Francisco Manuel Álvarez Sánchez
30/09/1959 Oviedo 10 1979-80
44
Sardinero Adrián Sardinero Corpa
13/10/1990 Leganés 10 2013-14
45
José José Luis Vegar Tebar
22/02/1975 Alicante 10 2000-01
46
Malonga Dominique Sossorobia Malonga
08/01/1989 Châtenay-Malabry 10 2013-14
47
Mikel Mikel Aguirregomezkorta Larrea
26/08/1974 Bilbao 10 1999-00
48
Vadillo Álvaro Vadillo Cifuentes
12/09/1994 Puerto Real 10 2018-19
49
Ojeda Pedro Rafael Ojeda Bustos
15/11/1972 San Luis 10 1999-01
50
David Rodríguez David Rodríguez Sánchez
14/02/1986 Talavera de la Reina 10 2012-13
51
López Rekarte Luis María López Rekarte
26/03/1962 Arrasate 10 1980-81
52
Carrazoni Juan Parres Carrazoni
01/11/1960 Elx 10 1980-81
53
Trejo Óscar Guido Trejo
26/04/1988 Santiago del Estero 10 2009-10
54
Tuni Antoni Lluis Adrover Colom
14/06/1982 Sóller 10 2008-09
55
Manuel Manuel Alfredo Mosquera Bastida
10/08/1968 A Coruña 10 2001-02
56
Borja Francisco de Borja Pérez-Peñas Díaz-Mauriño
01/04/1982 Madrid 10 2010-11
57
Calleja Javier Calleja Revilla
12/05/1978 Madrid 10 2007-08
58
Linares Miguel Linares Cólera
30/09/1982 Zaragoza 10 2016-17
59
Víctor Víctor Manuel Fernández Gutiérrez
17/04/1974 Mérida 10 1996-97
60
Tabares José Carlos Tabares
28/05/1978 San Gustavo 10 2006-08
61
Jofre Jofre Mateu González
24/01/1980 Alpicat 10 2009-10
62
Diego Ribera Diego Ribera Ramírez
19/02/1977 Riba-roja de Túria 10 1999-00
63
Serrano Manuel Serrano Pulido
10/09/1972 El Masnou 10 2001-03
64
Ibagaza Ariel Miguel Santiago Ibagaza
27/10/1976 Buenos Aires 10 1998-99
65
Serrano Manuel Serrano Pulido
10/09/1972 El Masnou 10 2002-03
66
Francisco Francisco Javier López Alfaro
01/11/1962 Osuna 10 1995-96
67
Toni Laureano Antonio Villa Suárez
07/01/1995 Lorquí 10 2017-19
68
Juankar Juan Carlos Pérez López
30/03/1990 Boadilla del Monte 9 2012-13
69
Cléber Cléber Eduardo Arado
11/10/1972 São José do Rio Preto 9 1997-98
70
Ferrón Jordi Ferrón Forné
15/08/1978 Barcelona 9 1999-00
71
Kostić Zlatko Kostić
09/08/1973 Podgorica 9 1995-96
72
César Brito César Gonçalves de Brito Duarte
21/10/1964 Covilhã 9 1996-97
73
Pacheco Daniel Pacheco Lobato
05/01/1991 Pizarra 9 2015-16
74
Ouédec Nicolas Pierre Ouédec
20/10/1971 Lorient 9 1996-98
75
David Rodríguez David Rodríguez Sánchez
14/02/1986 Talavera de la Reina 9 2010-11
76
Delibašić Andrija Delibašić
24/04/1981 Nikšić 9 2007-08
77
Fran Francisco Javier González Pérez
14/07/1969 Carreira 9 2002-03
78
Bacca Carlos Arturo Bacca Ahumada
08/09/1986 Puerto Colombia 9 2014-15
79
Pinilla Antonio Pinilla Miranda
25/02/1971 Badalona 9 2006-07
80
Manuel Manuel Alfredo Mosquera Bastida
10/08/1968 A Coruña 9 1989-90
81
Camuñas Javier Camuñas Gallego
17/07/1980 Parla 9 2004-05
82
Jandro Alejandro Calvo García
01/01/1972 Ordizia 9 1995-96
83
Orlando Orlando Suárez Azofra
21/11/1972 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 9 1997-98
84
Xisco Francisco Jiménez Tejada
26/06/1986 Santa Ponça 9 2007-08
85
Moha Mohammed El Yaagoubi Youbi
12/09/1977 Taourirt 9 2002-03
86
Gallardo Francisco Gallardo León
13/01/1980 Sevilla 9 2002-03
87
Ramón Ramón Coch Castillo
27/05/1960 Vimbodí i Poblet 9 1979-80
88
Kome Daniel Armand Ngom Kome
17/05/1980 Bangou 9 2009-10
89
Kome Daniel Armand Ngom Kome
17/05/1980 Bangou 9 2008-09
90
Pineda Michel Pineda Ozaeta
09/06/1964 Gien 9 1985-86
91
Pedro Pedro Santa Cecilia García
10/03/1984 Gijón 9 2007-09
92
Aarón Ñíguez Aarón Ñíguez Esclapez
26/04/1989 Elx 9 2014-15
93
Molist Xavier Molist Berga
06/02/1977 Girona 9 2001-02
94
De las Cuevas Miguel Ángel de las Cuevas Barberá
19/06/1986 Alicante 9 2012-13
95
Kome Daniel Armand Ngom Kome
17/05/1980 Bangou 9 2005-06
96
Aitor García Aitor García Flores
25/03/1994 Gibraleón 9 2018-19
97
Miguel Ángel Miguel Ángel del Pino Gómez
05/05/1961 Huelva 9 1980-81
98
Cuéllar Crescencio Cuéllar Tainta
02/01/1970 Pamplona 9 1997-98
99
Chando Alejandro Torres Román
18/06/1982 Palma 9 2009-10
100
Sola Miguel Ángel Sola Elizalde
29/09/1957 Pamplona 9 1986-88
101
Saúl Berjón Saúl Berjón Pérez
24/05/1986 Oviedo 9 2017-18
102
Marioni Bruno Giménez Marioni
15/06/1975 Paraná 9 2000-01
103
Echeverria José Manuel Echeverria Salaverria
17/03/1952 Goizueta 9 1984-85
104
Tomić Djordje Tomić
11/11/1972 Zemun 9 1997-98
105
Fernando Sales Fernando Sales de los Cobos
12/09/1977 Sevilla 9 2011-12
106
Olaeta Javier Manuel Olaeta Álvarez
04/04/1971 Gernika 9 1997-98
107
Braulio Braulio Jesús Vázquez Benítez
14/03/1972 Pontevedra 9 1998-99
108
Sola Miguel Ángel Sola Elizalde
29/09/1957 Pamplona 9 1989-90
109
Pineda Julio Pineda Romero
17/07/1972 Camas 9 2001-02
110
Aldana Adolfo Aldana Torres
05/01/1966 San Roque 8 1994-95
111
Moreno Juan Carlos Moreno Rodríguez
14/04/1975 Barcelona 8 2000-01
112
Popov Dmitri Lvovich Popov
27/02/1967 Yaroslavl 8 1995-96
113
Patiño Javier Patiño Lachica
14/02/1988 Madrid 8 2011-12
114
Benítez Miguel Ángel Benítez Pavón
19/05/1970 Santísima Trinidad 8 1996-97
115
Rivero Gerardo Damián Rivero
12/03/1975 Buenos Aires 8 2002-03
116
Tamudo Raúl Tamudo Montero
19/10/1977 Santa Coloma de Gramenet 8 1999-00
117
Aitor Goñi Aitor Goñi Barazábal
21/01/1979 Pamplona 8 2006-07
118
Manolo Pérez Manuel Pérez Rodrigo
31/08/1976 Barcelona 8 2003-04
119
Puado Javier Puado Díaz
25/05/1998 Barcelona 8 2019-20
120
Messi Lionel Andrés Messi Cuccittini
24/06/1987 Rosario 8 2005-06
121
Xisco Nadal Fernando Sebastián Nadal Martorell
27/06/1986 Palma 8 2010-11
122
Xisco Nadal Fernando Sebastián Nadal Martorell
27/06/1986 Palma 8 2009-10
123
Reyes José Antonio Reyes Calderón
01/09/1983 Utrera 8 2012-13
124
Luis Gil Luis Gil Torres
28/01/1976 La Pobla de Vallbona 8 2003-04
125
Escriche Daniel Escriche Romero
24/03/1998 Burriana 8 2018-19
126
Muniain Iker Muniain Goñi
19/12/1992 Pamplona 8 2012-13
127
Paulo Jorge Paulo Jorge Vieira Alves
05/05/1981 Porto 8 2007-08
128
Saura Enrique Saura Gil
02/08/1954 Onda 8 1984-85
129
Víctor Víctor Manuel Fernández Gutiérrez
17/04/1974 Mérida 8 2007-08
130
Tomy Marcos Tomás Gutiérrez Duncanson
16/11/1965 La Orotava 8 1988-89
131
Ander Lafuente Ander Lafuente Aguado
18/02/1983 Santurtzi 8 2009-10
132
Aloisi John Aloisi
05/02/1976 Adelaide 8 2003-04
133
Héctor Bosque Héctor Bosque Boix
16/08/1978 Alcañiz 8 2006-07
134
Bruno Gama Bruno Alexandre Vilela Gama
15/11/1987 Vila Verde 8 2011-12
135
Luque Albert Luque Martos
11/03/1978 Terrassa 8 2000-01
136
Ramírez Juan Edgardo Ramírez
25/05/1993 Moreno 8 2015-16
137
El-Arabi Youssef El-Arabi
03/02/1987 Caen 8 2013-14
138
Wass Daniel Wass
31/05/1989 Gladsaxe 8 2015-17
139
Bergdich Zakarya Bergdich
07/01/1989 Compiègne 8 2014-15
140
Aranda Carlos Reina Aranda
27/07/1980 Málaga 8 2009-10
141
Penev Lyuboslav Mladenov Penev
31/08/1966 Dobrich 8 1995-96
142
Guille Donoso Guillermo Donoso Alonso
08/07/1995 Gijón 8 2016-17
143
Etxeberria Joseba Andoni Etxeberria Lizardi
05/09/1977 Elgoibar 8 2007-08
144
Torje Gabriel Andrei Torje
22/11/1989 Timișoara 8 2012-13
145
Óscar Óscar Rodríguez Arnaiz
28/06/1998 Los Navalmorales 8 2019-20
146
Soriano Fernando Soriano Marco
24/09/1979 Zaragoza 8 2010-11
147
Campillo Antonio Campillo Medina
16/12/1990 Madrid 8 2016-17
148
Mikel Álvaro Mikel Álvaro Salazar
20/12/1982 Amurrio 8 2009-10
149
Carrazoni Juan Parres Carrazoni
01/11/1960 Elx 8 1980-81
150
Baiano João Fernando Nelo
18/03/1979 São Paulo 8 2004-05
151
Raúl Molina Raúl Molina Alcocer
25/11/1976 Jerez de la Frontera 8 2002-03
152
Rossi Giuseppe Rossi
01/02/1987 Teaneck 8 2015-16
153
Vicente Vicente Álvarez Núñez
30/04/1960 Ourense 8 1979-80
154
Diawara Kaba Diawara
16/12/1975 Toulon 8 2001-02
155
Pedro Ríos Pedro Ríos Maestre
12/12/1981 Jerez de la Frontera 8 2012-13
156
Celades Albert Celades López
29/09/1975 Barcelona 8 2005-06
157
Alberto Saavedra Alberto Saavedra Brazo
15/11/1971 Sevilla 8 1999-00
158
Tana Pedro Tanausú Domínguez Placeres
20/09/1990 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 8 2015-16
159
Catanha Henrique Guedes da Silva
06/03/1972 Recife 8 2000-02
160
Sambade Carlos Sambade Zarzosa
19/02/1961 Palencia 8 1979-80
161
Núñez Antonio Núñez Tena
15/01/1979 Madrid 8 2005-06
162
Ramón Ramón Coch Castillo
27/05/1960 Vimbodí i Poblet 8 1979-80
163
Espinoza Cristian Omar Espinoza
03/04/1995 Buenos Aires 8 2016-17
164
Pirri Martínez
8 1979-80
165
Víctor Víctor Sánchez del Amo
23/02/1976 Madrid 8 1998-00
166
Kempes Mario Alberto Kempes Chiodi
15/07/1954 Bell Ville 8 1985-86
167
Lekić Dejan Lekić
07/06/1985 Kraljevo 8 2018-19
168
Özil Mesut Özil
15/10/1988 Gelsenkirchen 8 2010-11
169
Ortega Antolín Ortega García
05/11/1951 Madrid 8 1985-87
170
Villa David Villa Sánchez
03/12/1981 Tuilla 8 2013-14
171
Corona Miguel Ángel García Pérez-Roldán
12/02/1981 Talavera de la Reina 8 2012-13
172
Azkorra Gorka Azkorra Trueba
25/01/1983 Bilbao 8 2012-13
173
Lanzarote Manuel Lanzarote Bruno
20/01/1984 Barcelona 8 2016-17
174
Jaime Jaime Romero Gómez
31/07/1990 Valdeganga 7 2008-09
175
Rufete Francisco Joaquín Pérez Rufete
20/11/1976 Benejúzar 7 2006-07
176
Ferreiro David Ferreiro Quiroga
01/04/1988 Ourense 7 2012-13
177
Bixente Bixente Oyarzabal Odriozola
14/08/1964 Urrestilla 7 1993-94
178
Fukuda Kenji Fukuda
21/10/1977 Niihama 7 2006-07
179
Gila Eloy Gila Marín
21/06/1988 Sabadell 7 2010-12
180
Calle Antonio Sánchez de la Calle
14/10/1978 Madrid 7 2002-03
181
Keko Sergio Gontán Gallardo
27/12/1991 Brunete 7 2017-18
182
Bruggink Arnold Bruggink
24/07/1977 Almelo 7 2003-04
183
Fredi Alfredo Redondo Rebanal
1959 7 1979-80
184
Juan Juan Díaz Prendes
28/06/1977 Gijón 7 2003-04
185
Gustavo López Gustavo Adrián López Pablos
13/04/1973 Valentín Alsina 7 2003-04
186
Juanjo Juan José Serrano Macías
03/10/1981 Calamonte 7 2012-13
187
Aridai Aridai Cabrera Suárez
26/09/1988 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 7 2018-19
188
Juanele Juan Castaño Quirós
10/04/1971 Gijón 7 1998-99
189
Ismael Ismael Santiago López López
27/02/1978 Jaén 7 2007-08
190
Calle Antonio Sánchez de la Calle
14/10/1978 Madrid 7 2002-03
191
Nono David González Plata
28/05/1991 Badajoz 7 2017-19
192
Redondo Pablo Redondo Martínez
17/04/1982 Casinos 7 2010-11
193
Gálvez José Gálvez Estévez
03/08/1974 Palma 7 1995-96
194
Kodro Mehmed Kodro Šejtanić
12/01/1967 Mostar 7 1999-00
195
Redondo Pablo Redondo Martínez
17/04/1982 Casinos 7 2012-13
196
Del Pino Javier del Pino González
10/07/1980 Madrid 7 2013-14
197
Roque Mesa Roque Mesa Quevedo
07/06/1989 Telde 7 2015-16
198
Pedro Pedro Eliezer Rodríguez Ledesma
28/07/1987 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 7 2012-13
199
Donnerup Morten Welling Donnerup
28/08/1960 Odense 7 1985-86
200
Òscar Òscar García Junyent
26/04/1973 Sabadell 7 2002-03
201
Ontiveros Javier Ontiveros Parra
09/09/1997 Marbella 7 2017-18
202
Guti José María Gutiérrez Hernández
31/10/1976 Torrejón de Ardoz 7 2002-03
203
Orlando Orlando Suárez Azofra
21/11/1972 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 7 1999-00
204
Minguela Luis Mariano Minguela Muñoz
05/01/1960 Frumales 7 1980-81
205
Enrique Enrique Fernando Ortiz Moruno
02/07/1977 Zafra 7 2004-06
206
Sívori Arturo Igoroin Sanjurjo
14/09/1976 Vitoria-Gasteiz 7 2000-01
207
Huegun Aitor Huegun Etxebarria
09/08/1972 Donostia/San Sebastián 7 1991-92
208
Iñigo Iñigo Vélez de Mendizabal Fernández de Garaialde
15/03/1982 Vitoria-Gasteiz 7 2009-10
209
David Sánchez David Sánchez Rodríguez
25/07/1982 Sevilla 7 2005-06
210
Irurzun Ismael Marchal Razquín
21/03/1975 Pamplona 7 2002-03
211
Iniesta Andrés Iniesta Luján
11/05/1984 Fuentealbilla 7 2017-18
212
Mijatović Predrag Mijatović
19/01/1969 Podgorica 7 2002-03
213
Luis García Luis García Fernández
06/02/1981 Oviedo 7 2010-11
214
Vinícius Vinícius Vasconcelos Araújo
22/02/1993 João Monlevade 7 2016-17
215
Miguélez David Miguélez Miguel
05/05/1981 Gijón 7 2012-13
216
Rípodas Patxi Rípodas Oroz
13/09/1960 Pamplona 7 1979-80
217
Núñez Miguel Ángel Núñez Acosta
06/04/1979 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 7 2002-03
218
Fran Francisco Javier González Pérez
14/07/1969 Carreira 7 1999-00
219
Jamelli Paulo Roberto Jamelli Júnior
22/07/1974 São Paulo 7 2000-01
220
Diego Torres Diego Torres Rodríguez
19/09/1978 Valladolid 7 2005-06
221
Mario Moraes Mario Carlos Moraes Soares
03/03/1966 Filadélfia 7 1990-91
222
Vitamina Sánchez Pablo Andrés Sánchez Spucches
03/01/1973 Rosario 7 1998-99
223
Dopico Manuel Ángel Dopico Blanco
13/07/1962 O Grove 7 1980-81
224
Diego Tristán Diego Tristán Herrera
05/01/1976 La Algaba 7 2005-06
225
Rodri Rodrigo Ríos Lozano
06/06/1990 Soria 7 2018-19
226
Diego Reyes Diego Reyes Muñoz
21/07/1979 Chiclana de la Frontera 7 2005-06
227
Herrero José Luis Herrero Fernández
30/04/1961 Santander 7 1980-81
228
Juanma Juan Manuel Gómez Sánchez
29/05/1981 Don Benito 7 2006-07
229
Pablo Sánchez Pablo Sánchez Alberto
24/01/1983 Cádiz 7 2010-11
230
Riki Iván Sánchez-Rico Soto
11/08/1980 Aranjuez 7 2012-13
231
Viqueira Emilio José Viqueira Moure
20/09/1974 Pontepedriña 7 2007-08
232
Chimy Ávila Luis Ezequiel Ávila
06/02/1994 Rosario 7 2017-18
233
José José Luis Vegar Tebar
22/02/1975 Alicante 7 1998-99
234
Setvalls Josep Setvalls Morera
20/08/1974 Navarcles 7 2001-02
235
Figueredo Diego Antonio Figueredo Matiauda
28/04/1982 Asunción 7 2004-05
236
Méndez Antonio Méndez Méndez
07/02/1970 Sevilla 7 1997-98
237
Salillas Francisco Javier García Ruiz
07/01/1966 Alagón 7 2000-01
238
Cedric Cedric Mabwati Gerard
08/03/1992 Kinshasa 7 2011-12
239
Moya Gabriel Moya Sanz
20/03/1966 Alcalá de Henares 7 1997-98
240
Moya Gabriel Moya Sanz
20/03/1966 Alcalá de Henares 7 1987-88
241
Ziganda José Ángel Ziganda Lakunza
01/10/1966 Larrainzar 7 1998-99
242
Chuli Manuel Jesús Vázquez Florido
25/01/1991 Huelva 7 2018-19
243
Jofre Jofre Mateu González
24/01/1980 Alpicat 7 2011-12
244
Gavilán Jaime Gavilán Martínez
12/05/1985 Valencia 7 2010-11
245
Cazaurang Antonio Cazaurang Company
20/06/1961 Benetússer 7 1979-80
246
Morientes Fernando Morientes Sánchez
05/04/1976 Cilleros 7 2001-02
247
Irurzun Ismael Marchal Razquín
21/03/1975 Pamplona 7 2003-04
248
Peñaranda Adalberto Peñaranda Maestre
31/05/1997 El Vigía 7 2017-18
249
Irurzun Ismael Marchal Razquín
21/03/1975 Pamplona 7 2004-05
250
Lozano Raúl Lozano Marcos
25/01/1977 Salamanca 7 2002-03
Players still active the season 2019-20