Login ENMore
Advanced search
Advanced search
Remove ads 1 year for €10

Álex Martín

Complete name
José Alejandro Martín Valerón
Date of birth
25/01/1998 (28 years)
Birth Country
Position
Central
Height
182 cm
Weight
78 kg
José Alejandro Martín Valerón
25/01/1998 (28 years)
Central
182 cm
78 kg
Top 100
Top 250
Type 1ª 2ª 2ªB 1ªRf 1ª + 2ª 1ª + 2ª + 1ªRf + 2ªRf COP G5
Seasons 16416961
Consecutive seasons at one club -22--22-
Clubs 15316841
Played Matches 2110473411215992
Complete matches 17734327811251
Lineup matches 19438349513381
Substitute matches 11690172611
Substituted matches 01532151830
Incomplete matches 131122324441
Called matches 1067(#191)34077111210
Total called matches 1217781341892701112
Wins 0382114385940
Draws 0261110263700
Losses 2461510486352
Minutes 9682503518303583461186473596
Goals 02122310
Goals as substitute 00000000
Matches Scoring 02122310
Goals per match 0,000,020,020,060,020,020,110,00
Own goals 00000000
Yellow cards 0201014203010
Red cards 02102300
Age first match 2322192322192123
Age last match 2328232428282723
Age first match scoring -222323222221-
Age last match scoring -252323252521-
Play against more teams 2373419386892
Goals to more teams 02122310
Goals with more clubs 02112310
Goals in a single season 01121110
Goals per match in a single season 0,000,070,140,060,070,140,500,00
Bookings in a single season 09414(#24)9910
Substituted in a single season 04124410
Substitute in a single season 15605611
Incomplete matches in a single season 18728821
Promotions -11012--
Consecutive days played 1264122626--
Consecutive days lineup 1264122626--
Consecutive days completed 1194101919--
Consecutive days substitute 121022--
Consecutive days substituted 021122--
Consecutive days incomplete match 131133--
Consecutive days winning 062366--
Consecutive days drawing 022222--
Consecutive days losing 161266--
Consecutive days not winning 163466--
Consecutive days not drawing 113351313--
Consecutive days not losing 064566--
Consecutive days scoring 011211--
Consecutive days not scoring 1204122020--
Consecutive played lineup 1401434394571
Consecutive played completed 1191017191931
Consecutive played substitute 13203311
Consecutive played substituted 02112220
Consecutive played incomplete match 11131111121
Consecutive played won 06456630
Consecutive played drawn 02222200
Consecutive played lost 27328732
Consecutive played not won 2104412832
Consecutive played not drawn 229(#77)6829(#205)29(#250)92
Consecutive played not lost 08778830
Consecutive played scoring 01121110
Consecutive played not scoring 2714530717172

Milestones

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2020-21 15/02/2021 Cádiz - Athletic Club

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2017-18 24/09/2017 Navalcarnero - Real Madrid Castilla

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2019-20 17/12/2019 FC Cartagena - Leioa

Goal

# Season Date Match
1 2019-20 11/01/2020 FC Cartagena - Girona
Collaborate with BDFutbol!