Login ENMore
Advanced search
Advanced search
Remove ads 1 year for €10

Olabe

Complete name
Roberto Olabe del Arco
Date of birth
05/05/1996 (30 years)
Place of birth
Birth Country
Position
Midfielder
Height
177 cm
Weight
73 kg
Roberto Olabe del Arco
05/05/1996 (30 years)
Midfielder
177 cm
73 kg
Top 100
Top 250
Type 1ª 2ª 2ªB 1ªRf 1ª + 2ª 1ª + 2ª + 1ªRf + 2ªRf COP G5 EURO Primeira
Seasons 0323355001
Consecutive seasons at one club -2-2-22---
Clubs 0422464001
Played Matches 07530987510580017
Complete matches 022142322362003
Lineup matches 0612659618750013
Substitute matches 014439(#127)14183004
Substituted matches 0381235(#231)385030010
Incomplete matches 0521674(#149)526860014
Called matches 192415434431952
Total called matches 1999311031181491119519
Wins 0221046(#108)22326005
Draws 020112820311003
Losses 03392433421009
Minutes 051182158552251187276440001102
Goals 0122130000
Goals as substitute 0011010000
Matches Scoring 0122130000
Goals per match 0,000,010,070,020,010,030,000,000,000,00
Own goals 0000000000
Goals penalty 0010010000
Yellow cards 0301039(#20)30401005
Red cards 0201(#213)220000
Age first match -221926221920--24
Age last match -262229262625--25
Age first match scoring -2219282219----
Age last match scoring -2221282222----
Play against more teams 0332037335080016
Goals to more teams 0122130000
Goals with more clubs 0121130000
Goals in a single season 0112110000
Goals per match in a single season 0,000,030,200,060,030,200,000,000,000,00
Bookings in a single season 0111014(#28)11111005
Substituted in a single season 0111015111110010
Substitute in a single season 07322(#62)771004
Incomplete matches in a single season 0151129151520014
Relegations 120033-1-0
Consecutive days played 0148161414---15
Consecutive days lineup 0118121111---10
Consecutive days completed 065366---1
Consecutive days substitute 043544---1
Consecutive days substituted 062566---5
Consecutive days incomplete match 0631166---6
Consecutive days winning 0537(#18)55---2
Consecutive days drawing 022222---1
Consecutive days losing 032333---2
Consecutive days not winning 083888---5
Consecutive days not drawing 07310(#235)77---5
Consecutive days not losing 05611(#156)56---3
Consecutive days scoring 011111---0
Consecutive days not scoring 0148161414---15
Consecutive played lineup 0191619192720010
Consecutive played completed 0653661001
Consecutive played substitute 0739771002
Consecutive played substituted 011(#85)3511(#113)11(#193)2005
Consecutive played incomplete match 01851918184006
Consecutive played won 0548(#14)554002
Consecutive played drawn 0222221001
Consecutive played lost 0423441002
Consecutive played not won 0868881005
Consecutive played not drawn 011517(#62)11114007
Consecutive played not lost 05819(#35)586003
Consecutive played scoring 0111110000
Consecutive played not scoring 0472576(#39)474780017

Milestones

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2015-16 29/08/2015 Ebro - Real Sociedad B

Goal

# Season Date Match
1 2015-16 20/09/2015 Mensajero - Real Sociedad B

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2016-17 30/11/2016 Guijuelo - Atlético de Madrid
Collaborate with BDFutbol!