Ranking Consecutive Played Substituted - 1ª + 2ª + 2ªB

For 2ª data is shown from season 1930-31, for 2ªB from 1978-79
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth RM Season
1
Serafín Juan Serafín Méndez González
03/01/1960 Padrón 28 1979-81
2
Gregory Emilio Gregorio Álvarez de Pablo
29/10/1959 Elgoibar 23 1979-82
3
Seni I Arsenio Castillo Santos
13/08/1961 Haro 23 1978-81
4
Miguel Ángel Miguel Ángel Seijo Ramos
11/02/1962 Vigo 22 1980-82
5
Benítez Miguel Ángel Benítez Pavón
19/05/1970 Santísima Trinidad 21 1995-96
6
Kubalita José Antonio Berenguer de Haro
03/09/1961 Ceuta 21 1979-81
7
Nando Fernando García Noval
14/01/1962 Langreo 21 1980-81
8
Alsina Jaume Alsina Casalduero
28/12/1972 20 1995-97
9
Borja Francisco de Borja Pérez-Peñas Díaz-Mauriño
01/04/1982 Madrid 19 2011-12
10
Manuel Manuel Alfredo Mosquera Bastida
10/08/1968 A Coruña 19 2002-04
11
Pedraza Alfonso Pedraza Sag
09/04/1996 San Sebastián de los Ballesteros 18 2016-17
12
Kome Daniel Armand Ngom Kome
17/05/1980 Bangou 18 2008-09
13
Alfredo Alfredo Álvarez García
15/08/1960 Langreo 18 1979-81
14
Eito
18 1979-80
15
Norberto Norberto Moraño Arenas
18 1979-80
16
Iray Iray Barreto Pérez
29/03/1985 Los Llanos de Aridane 17 2004-06
17
Iotov Velko Nikolaev Iotov
26/08/1970 Sofía 17 1993-94
18
Morón Xavier Morón Rodríguez
08/10/1978 Barcelona 17 2000-01
19
Agacha Agustín Estévez Costa
30/03/1963 Entrimo 16 1980-81
20
Braulio Braulio Jesús Vázquez Benítez
14/03/1972 Pontevedra 16 2002-03
21
Santamaría Gorka Santamaría Nos
03/07/1995 Bilbao 16 2014-16
22
Tito Vicente Enrique Castañer Villar
28/01/1989 Murcia 16 2011-12
23
Cazaurang Antonio Cazaurang Company
20/06/1961 Benetússer 16 1979-81
24
Roberto Torres Roberto Torres Morales
07/03/1989 Arre 16 2009-10
25
Tomás José Martínez Tomás
14/04/1963 Badalona 16 1980-82
26
Williams Iñaki Williams Arthuer
15/06/1994 Bilbao 15 2015-16
27
Valerón Juan Carlos Valerón Santana
17/06/1975 Arguineguín 15 2011-12
28
Doblas Fernando Sánchez Doblas
09/03/1961 Jerez de la Frontera 15 1979-81
29
Maikel Maikel Hermann Naujoks García
18/03/1976 Iserlohn 15 1995-96
30
Paquito Francisco Fernández Sánchez
10/10/1961 Sabadell 15 1979-80
31
Solabarrieta Aritz Solabarrieta Aranzamendi
22/07/1983 Ondarroa 15 2007-08
32
Carrazoni Juan Parres Carrazoni
01/11/1960 Elx 15 1980-81
33
Pepín José María Pérez Yebra
1963 Daganzo de Arriba 15 1980-81
34
Rubén Reyes Rubén Reyes Díaz
05/01/1979 Gijón 15 2001-02
35
Vicente Vicente Álvarez Núñez
30/04/1960 Ourense 15 1979-80
36
Calle Antonio Sánchez de la Calle
14/10/1978 Madrid 14 2009-10
37
Adriano Adriano Correia Claro
26/10/1984 Curitiba 14 2006-08
38
Javi Peña Francisco Javier González Peña
16/09/1972 Jerez de la Frontera 14 1999-00
39
Rípodas Francisco José Rípodas Oroz
13/09/1960 Pamplona 14 1979-80
40
Saúl Berjón Saúl Berjón Pérez
24/05/1986 Oviedo 14 2013-14
41
David Giménez David Giménez Vallès
24/10/1985 Lleida 14 2007-08
42
Jorge Larena Jorge Larena-Avellaneda Roig
29/09/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 14 2005-06
43
Fischer Díaz
Rosselló 14 1979-80
44
Jean Carlos Jean Carlos Silva Rocha
10/05/1996 Prata 14 2017-19
45
Aranda Carlos Reina Aranda
27/07/1980 Málaga 14 2009-10
46
Ulloa José Leonardo Ulloa Fernández
26/07/1986 General Roca 14 2008-09
47
Kome Daniel Armand Ngom Kome
17/05/1980 Bangou 14 2009-10
48
Sandoval Daniel Sandoval Fernández
16/02/1998 Gijón 13 2018-20
49
López Rekarte Luis María López Rekarte
26/03/1962 Arrasate 13 1980-81
50
Zamora José Antonio Zamora Abanades
16/03/1961 Barakaldo 13 1980-81
51
Carrasco Ramón Carrasco Guirau
24/07/1977 Elx 13 1999-00
52
Cadete Jorge Paulo Cadete Santos Reis
27/08/1968 Porto Amelia 13 1997-98
53
Sito Riera Lorenzo Riera Ortega
05/01/1987 Manacor 13 2005-06
54
David Martín David Martín García
27/08/1992 Segovia 13 2015-17
55
Ávila David Ávila Martínez
21/03/1978 Barcelona 13 2000-01
56
Serrano Manuel Serrano Pulido
10/09/1972 El Masnou 13 2002-03
57
Diego Diego Enrique Pérez Míguez
08/07/1976 Pontevedra 13 1996-97
58
Cristóbal Cristóbal Gil Martín
05/09/1992 Málaga 13 2018-19
59
Losada Francisco José Losada Merayo
19/06/1960 Torre del Bierzo 13 1979-80
60
Xisco Francisco Jiménez Tejada
26/06/1986 Santa Ponça 13 2007-10
61
Patiño Javier Patiño Lachica
14/02/1988 Madrid 13 2011-12
62
Ramírez Santos Ramírez Gómez
06/04/1967 Madrid 13 2000-01
63
Cristóbal Cristóbal Juncal Fervenza
29/03/1981 Moaña 13 2006-07
64
Alejandro Alejandro Suárez Castroagudín
14/07/1978 Gijón 13 1999-02
65
Borja Díaz Borja Díaz Herrero
02/11/1990 Fuenlabrada 13 2016-18
66
Javi Moreno Javier Moreno Valera
10/09/1974 Silla 13 1998-99
67
De las Cuevas Miguel Ángel de las Cuevas Barberá
19/06/1986 Alicante 13 2012-13
68
Manolo Manuel Pimentel
13 1980-81
69
Álex Serrano Alejandro Serrano García
05/02/1995 Barcelona 13 2011-12
70
Quero Juan Carlos Quero Porras
12/08/1972 Fuengirola 13 2005-06
71
Chico
13 1980-81
72
Javi Navas Javier Fernández Herranz
02/06/1991 Las Navas del Marqués 12 2018-19
73
Héctor Bosque Héctor Bosque Boix
16/08/1978 Alcañiz 12 1999-01
74
Francisco Francisco Javier López Alfaro
01/11/1962 Osuna 12 1995-96
75
Embarba Adrián Embarba Blázquez
07/05/1992 Azuqueca de Henares 12 2018-19
76
Benito Alberto Benito Castañeda
17/06/1972 Madrid 12 2000-02
77
Manuel Manuel Alfredo Mosquera Bastida
10/08/1968 A Coruña 12 1989-90
78
Cejudo Álvaro Cejudo Carmona
29/01/1984 Puente Genil 12 2008-10
79
Carlos Calvo Carlos Calvo Sobrado
18/09/1985 Madrid 12 2012-13
80
Pacheco Óscar Pacheco Molero
26/06/1975 Mollet del Vallès 12 2000-01
81
Maqueda Pablo José Maqueda Andrés
18/01/1971 Barcelona 12 1996-97
82
José Mari José María Mora Gordillo
01/12/1977 Sevilla 12 2001-02
83
Dani Bouzas Daniel Bouzas Pan
21/01/1974 Arteixo 12 2007-08
84
Miguel Ángel Miguel Ángel del Pino Gómez
05/05/1961 Huelva 12 1980-81
85
Herrera Juan Carlos López Pérez
07/02/1961 Pola de Laviana 12 1980-82
86
Rodri José Manuel Rodríguez Romeo
12/02/1976 Zaragoza 12 1997-98
87
Juanma Juan Manuel Marrero Monzón
18/10/1982 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 12 2005-06
88
Higuera Francisco Higuera Fernández
30/01/1965 Escurial 12 1998-99
89
Chechu Sergio de Paula Muñoz
02/06/1977 Madrid 12 1999-01
90
Oliva Óscar Oliva Rodríguez
07/11/1981 Lleida 12 2006-07
91
Inui Takashi Inui
02/06/1988 Ōmihachiman 12 2016-17
92
Pablo Fernández Pablo Fernández Blanco
17/09/1996 Candás 12 2018-20
93
Alvero Rubén Alvero Yanguas
26/09/1973 Tudela 12 1997-99
94
Gallo David Gallo García
09/10/1975 Bilbao 12 2007-08
95
Ricky Ricardo Fernández Revuelta
24/04/1983 Santander 12 2010-11
96
Sanchón Felipe Sanchón Huerta
08/04/1982 Barcelona 12 2013-15
97
Guayre Antonio Guayre Betancor Perdomo
23/04/1980 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 12 2004-05
98
Abalo Daniel Abalo Paulos
29/09/1987 Vilagarcía de Arousa 12 2018-20
99
Renaldo Renaldo Lopes da Cruz
19/03/1970 Cotagipe 11 1999-01
100
Sardinero Adrián Sardinero Corpa
13/10/1990 Leganés 11 2013-14
101
Rosmen Rosmen Rayco Quevedo Cabrera
16/09/1980 Arrecife 11 2007-08
102
Montero Enrique Montero Rodríguez
28/12/1954 El Puerto de Santa María 11 1988-89
103
Riaño Rafael Riaño Torrecilla
03/09/1976 Zaragoza 11 2005-07
104
Sandro Carlos Alejandro Sierra Fumero
14/10/1974 Las Galletas 11 2000-01
105
Del Olmo Joseba del Olmo García
20/06/1981 Barakaldo 11 2006-07
106
Campillo Antonio Campillo Medina
16/12/1990 Madrid 11 2016-17
107
Durán Javier Durán Espinazo
07/07/1973 Donostia/San Sebastián 11 1992-95
108
Trashorras Roberto Trashorras Gayoso
28/02/1981 Rábade 11 2010-11
109
Migui Miguel Manuel del Puerto Athane
26/05/1978 Azuaga 11 1998-00
110
Iván Martín Iván Martín Cardona
09/02/1978 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 11 2003-04
111
Tito Alberto Malagón Amate
02/07/1988 Alcalá de Henares 11 2015-18
112
Aitor Goñi Aitor Goñi Barazábal
21/01/1979 Pamplona 11 2006-08
113
Pachón Valentín Sergio Pachón Mosquero
05/02/1977 Madrid 11 2012-13
114
Jofre Jofre Mateu González
24/01/1980 Alpicat 11 2009-10
115
Pedro Pedro Iglesias
1962 11 1980-81
116
Ifrán Diego Ifrán Sala
08/06/1987 Cerro Chato 11 2013-15
117
Ferran Tacón Ferran Tacón Jiménez
18/09/1986 Mataró 11 2007-08
118
Aitor Ramos Aitor Ramos Leniz
11/06/1985 Bermeo 11 2009-16
119
Óscar Plano Óscar Plano Pedreño
11/02/1991 Móstoles 11 2016-17
120
David David Ferrera Gómez
28/05/1975 Gernika-Lumo 11 1996-97
121
De Paula Óscar Javier de Paula Gamero
31/05/1975 Durango 11 1995-96
122
Óscar González Óscar Javier González Marcos
12/11/1982 Salamanca 11 2011-12
123
Juankar Juan Carlos Pérez López
30/03/1990 Boadilla del Monte 11 2012-13
124
Ramón Ramón Coch Castillo
27/05/1960 Vimbodí i Poblet 11 1979-80
125
Rubén García Rubén García Santos
14/07/1993 Xàtiva 11 2017-18
126
Revivo Michail Haim Revivo
22/02/1972 Ashdod 11 1997-98
127
Jamelli Paulo Roberto Jamelli Júnior
22/07/1974 São Paulo 11 2000-01
128
Ito Andrés Alonso García
26/04/1961 Salamanca 11 1979-80
129
Goiria Asier Goiria Etxebarria
19/09/1980 Amorebieta-Etxano 11 2004-05
130
Bilić Mate Bilić
23/10/1980 Split 11 2003-04
131
Unanue Roberto Unanue Barrenechea
17/08/1960 Bilbao 11 1980-81
132
Tuni Antoni Lluis Adrover Colom
14/06/1982 Sóller 11 2008-09
133
Borja Borja Sánchez Gil
14/02/1987 Arenas de San Pedro 11 2016-18
134
Arteaga David Pérez Arteaga
01/12/1981 Sevilla 11 2011-13
135
Tamudo Raúl Tamudo Montero
19/10/1977 Santa Coloma de Gramenet 11 2008-10
136
Andrijašević Stjepan Andrijašević
07/02/1967 Split 11 1996-97
137
Budimir Ante Budimir
22/07/1991 Zenica 11 2018-20
138
Óscar Plano Óscar Plano Pedreño
11/02/1991 Móstoles 11 2013-14
139
Pinilla Antonio Pinilla Miranda
25/02/1971 Badalona 11 2006-07
140
Contreras Antonio Contreras Cortés
24/05/1971 Murcia 11 1998-99
141
Mijatović Predrag Mijatović
19/01/1969 Podgorica 11 2002-03
142
Jaba Aitor Enjamio García
24/09/1979 Barakaldo 11 2007-08
143
Germán Beltrán Germán Beltrán Juárez
26/10/1979 Alcañiz 11 2010-11
144
Susaeta Néstor Susaeta Jaurrieta
11/12/1984 Eibar 11 2017-18
145
Chiki Christian Borrego Isabel
05/10/1996 Madrid 11 2018-20
146
Rochina Rubén Rochina Naixes
23/03/1991 Sagunt 11 2018-19
147
Toni Antonio Manuel Rodríguez de Miguel
01/01/1987 Don Benito 11 2010-11
148
Ochoa Vicente Ochoa Navarro
1961 Elda 11 1979-80
149
Diego Peláez Diego Peláez Silva
18/05/1989 Santiago de Compostela 11 2018-19
150
Pacucho Francisco Sánchez Franzón
San Fernando 11 1980-81
151
José Ramón José Ramón González Pérez
20/05/1968 Carreira 11 1997-98
152
Valerón Juan Carlos Valerón Santana
17/06/1975 Arguineguín 11 2011-13
153
Santamaría Gorka Santamaría Nos
03/07/1995 Bilbao 11 2014-15
154
Rochina Rubén Rochina Naixes
23/03/1991 Sagunt 11 2013-14
155
Pizo Gómez José Antonio Gómez Ramón
07/01/1964 Eibar 11 1995-96
156
Doblas Fernando Sánchez Doblas
09/03/1961 Jerez de la Frontera 11 1979-80
157
De la Orden José Luis Ruiz de la Orden
01/05/1961 11 1980-81
158
Larrazabal Gaizka Larrazabal Goikoetxea
17/12/1997 Bilbao 11 2017-18
159
Olabe Roberto Olabe del Arco
05/05/1996 Salamanca 11 2019-20
160
Cela José María Cela Ranilla
17/12/1969 Zamora 11 1990-91
161
Bravo Álvaro Bravo Ausín
02/01/1982 Burgos 11 2003-04
162
Manu del Moral Manuel del Moral Fernández
25/02/1984 Jaén 11 2014-15
163
Samu Delgado Samuel Delgado Serna
02/07/1993 Belmonte 11 2014-15
164
Ferrón Jordi Ferrón Forné
15/08/1978 Barcelona 10 1999-00
165
Robert Roberto Piñar Ortega
01/06/1960 Granada 10 1979-80
166
Ramón Juan Alberto Ramón Escalas
02/12/1976 Palma 10 1999-00
167
Tabares José Carlos Tabares
28/05/1978 San Gustavo 10 2006-08
168
Dražić Dejan Dražić
26/09/1995 Sombor 10 2017-18
169
Garrido Álvaro Garrido Rodríguez
19/10/1994 Bornos 10 2012-13
170
Jacobo Jacobo Millán Blanco
17/02/1989 Bueu 10 2015-16
171
Bobadilla Carlos Bobadilla Torquemada
01/01/1976 Aldeanueva de Ebro 10 2006-09
172
Lozano Raúl Lozano Marcos
25/01/1977 Salamanca 10 2002-03
173
Lobato Cristian Lobato Villegas
07/03/1989 Esparreguera 10 2015-16
174
Charles Charles Dias de Oliveira
04/04/1984 Belém 10 2006-08
175
Ojeda Pedro Rafael Ojeda Bustos
15/11/1972 San Luis 10 1999-01
176
Trejo Óscar Guido Trejo
26/04/1988 Santiago del Estero 10 2009-10
177
Campaña José Ángel Gómez Campaña
31/05/1993 Sevilla 10 2009-10
178
Linares Miguel Linares Cólera
30/09/1982 Zaragoza 10 2016-17
179
Alex Cruz Alejandro Cruz Rodríguez
17/06/1990 Mogán 10 2010-11
180
Sito Andrés Pascual Santoja
18/11/1996 Alcoi 10 2018-19
181
Òscar Serrano Òscar Serrano Rodríguez
30/09/1981 Girona 10 2006-07
182
Javi Moreno Javier Moreno Valera
10/09/1974 Silla 10 2006-08
183
Musampa Kizito Musampa
20/07/1977 Kinshasa 10 2002-04
184
Ortega Antolín Ortega García
05/11/1951 Madrid 10 1985-87
185
Serrano Manuel Serrano Pulido
10/09/1972 El Masnou 10 2001-03
186
Roberto Rodríguez Roberto Rodríguez Abreu
14/08/1999 Villablanca 10 2017-18
187
Vicente Pérez Vicente Pérez Madrid
11/07/1986 Aspe 10 2009-10
188
Òscar Òscar García Junyent
26/04/1973 Sabadell 10 2002-03
189
Raba Daniel Raba Antolín
29/10/1995 Santander 10 2019-20
190
Chico Francisco Javier Segundo Astorga
12/09/1975 Cádiz 10 1999-00
191
José José Luis Vegar Tebar
22/02/1975 Alicante 10 2000-01
192
Encinas Roberto Encinas Alcañiz
16/09/1980 Madrid 10 2008-09
193
Christiansen Thomas Christiansen Tarín
11/03/1973 København 10 1995-96
194
Calvillo Ignacio Calvillo Zubiaurre
01/08/1981 Jaca 10 2008-09
195
Ezquerro Santiago Ezquerro Marín
14/12/1976 Calahorra 10 2002-04
196
Zautua Egoitz Zautua Bilbao
15/02/1975 Igorre 10 1996-97
197
Polaco Francisco David Fydriszewski
13/04/1993 Rosario 10 2017-18
198
Begiristain Aitor Begiristain Mújika
12/08/1964 Olaberria 10 1993-95
199
Iker Begoña Iker Begoña Zubiaur
15/11/1976 Bilbao 10 1998-99
200
Víctor Víctor Manuel Fernández Gutiérrez
17/04/1974 Mérida 10 1996-97
201
Čop Duje Čop
01/02/1990 Vinkovci 10 2015-16
202
Arroyo Carlos Arroyo Ayala
16/02/1966 Alcorcón 10 1997-98
203
Diego Ribera Diego Ribera Ramírez
19/02/1977 Riba-roja de Túria 10 1999-00
204
Borja Francisco de Borja Pérez-Peñas Díaz-Mauriño
01/04/1982 Madrid 10 2010-11
205
Robaina Antonio Segura Robaina
30/11/1974 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 10 2004-05
206
Malonga Dominique Sossorobia Malonga
08/01/1989 Châtenay-Malabry 10 2013-14
207
Gustavo López Gustavo Adrián López Pablos
13/04/1973 Valentín Alsina 10 1996-97
208
Braulio Braulio Nóbrega Rodríguez
18/09/1985 Puerto del Rosario 10 2016-19
209
Jandrín Alejandro Blanco González
19/08/1990 Oviedo 10 2015-16
210
Fuster Manuel Fuster Lázaro
22/10/1997 Valencia 10 2019-20
211
Peragón Roberto Peragón Lacalle
07/02/1978 Madrid 10 2004-05
212
Raúl García Raúl García Viveros
04/12/1976 Sevilla 10 2004-05
213
Tyronne Tyronne Gustavo del Pino Ramos
27/01/1991 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 10 2014-15
214
Pino Vicente Mingarro Meliá
24/10/1960 La Vall d'Uixó 10 1979-80
215
Jarni Robert Jarni
26/10/1968 Cakovec 10 1997-98
216
Kali Garrido José Félix Garrido Muro
14/09/1972 Bilbao 10 2003-04
217
Moreno Juan Carlos Moreno Rodríguez
14/04/1975 Barcelona 10 2005-06
218
Toni Villa Laureano Antonio Villa Suárez
07/01/1995 Lorquí 10 2017-19
219
Gómez José Antonio Gómez Casado
27/03/1980 Barcelona 10 2001-03
220
Lago Junior Lago Junior Wakalible
31/12/1990 Abidjan 10 2010-11
221
Toni Villa Laureano Antonio Villa Suárez
07/01/1995 Lorquí 10 2018-19
222
Rodri José Manuel Rodríguez Romeo
12/02/1976 Zaragoza 10 2007-08
223
Ponce Daniel Ponce de León García
16/05/1991 Torrejón de Ardoz 10 2017-18
224
Antoñito Antonio Jesús Regal Angulo
24/12/1987 Herrera 10 2007-08
225
Sevillano Juan Navarro Marín
01/05/1961 Utrera 10 1979-80
226
Gómez José Gómez Rodríguez
21/08/1960 Granada 10 1979-81
227
Juan Carlos Juan Carlos Gallego González
06/10/1960 Salamanca 10 1980-81
228
Hagi Gheorghe Hagi
05/02/1965 Săcele 10 1991-92
229
Esteban Torre Esteban Torre Ontañón
03/09/1971 Santander 10 1993-95
230
Casi Casimiro Escobar Palencia
18/08/1960 10 1980-81
231
Bautista Ángel Bautista Esquinas
11/11/1961 Linares 10 1979-80
232
Vadillo Álvaro Vadillo Cifuentes
12/09/1994 Puerto Real 10 2018-19
233
Serena Antonio Pérez Aza
12/04/1961 Madrid 10 1979-80
234
Benítez Miguel Ángel Benítez Pavón
19/05/1970 Santísima Trinidad 10 1995-96
235
Manolín Francisco Manuel Álvarez Sánchez
30/09/1959 Oviedo 10 1979-80
236
De la Cruz Francisco Javier de la Cruz García
26/07/1979 Talavera de la Reina 10 2002-03
237
Alfredo Alfredo Álvarez García
15/08/1960 Langreo 10 1979-80
238
Adrián Adrián Armental González
24/07/1990 Ribeira 10 2019-20
239
Javi Javier Roado
10 1979-80
240
Alexandre Alexandre José de Oliveira Albuquerque
26/05/1977 Recife 10 2003-05
241
Sánchez José Antonio Sánchez Mahía
22/02/1968 Barakaldo 10 1989-90
242
Baha Nabil Baha
12/08/1981 Remiremont 10 2008-09
243
Olaeta Javier Manuel Olaeta Álvarez
04/04/1971 Gernika-Lumo 10 1997-98
244
Ibagaza Ariel Miguel Santiago Ibagaza Fernández
27/10/1976 Buenos Aires 10 1998-99
245
Dani Daniel González
28/01/1960 Miranda de Ebro 10 1979-80
246
Kome Daniel Armand Ngom Kome
17/05/1980 Bangou 10 2003-04
247
Fran Carnicer Francisco José Carnicer Magán
30/03/1991 Linares 10 2014-15
248
Xavi Jiménez Xavier Jiménez Santafé
21/01/1979 Santa Coloma de Gramenet 10 2009-10
249
Muniozguren Mikel Muniozguren Rodríguez
18/09/1983 Deba 10 2004-06
250
Enziondo Ibon Enziondo Pineda
27/09/1988 Bilbao 10 2016-17
Players still active the season 2019-20
Notify error