Login ENMore
Advanced search
Advanced search
Remove ads 1 year for €10

Peña

Complete name
Juan Manuel Peña Montano
Date of birth
17/01/1973 (53 years)
Place of birth
Birth Country
Nationality
Bolivia
Spain
Position
Central
Height
182 cm
Weight
74 kg
Juan Manuel Peña Montano
17/01/1973 (53 years)
NAC:
Central
182 cm
74 kg
Top 10
Top 100
Top 250
Type 1ª 2ª 1ª + 2ª COP G5 EURO
Seasons 1221412124
Consecutive seasons at one club 929793
Clubs 213322
Played Matches 305333382630523
Complete matches 261(#226)232842326120
Lineup matches 291(#250)313222629120
Substitute matches 142160143
Substituted matches 214252210
Incomplete matches 356412353
Called matches 3711481374
Total called matches 342443862734227
Wins 1141212681149
Draws 85(#219)1297108510
Losses 106911581064
Minutes 25801(#249)2657284582377258011806
Goals 101110
Goals as substitute 000000
Matches Scoring 101110
Goals per match 0,000,000,000,040,000,00
Own goals 3(#83)03031
Yellow cards 89(#61)897(#173)689(#163)2
Red cards 8(#41)412(#40)18(#116)0
Age first match 233423242324
Age last match 333636353333
Age first match scoring 31-313131-
Age last match scoring 31-313131-
Play against more teams 36(#158)2147173617
Goals to more teams 101110
Goals with more clubs 101110
Goals in a single season 101110
Goals per match in a single season 0,040,000,041,000,040,00
Bookings in a single season 16(#52)516216(#64)2
Substituted in a single season 333130
Substitute in a single season 616062
Incomplete matches in a single season 949192
Relegations 101-1-
Consecutive days played 22822---
Consecutive days lineup 22822---
Consecutive days completed 22522---
Consecutive days substitute 212---
Consecutive days substituted 222---
Consecutive days incomplete match 525---
Consecutive days winning 525---
Consecutive days drawing 5(#204)35---
Consecutive days losing 323---
Consecutive days not winning 737---
Consecutive days not drawing 10510---
Consecutive days not losing 858---
Consecutive days scoring 101---
Consecutive days not scoring 22822---
Consecutive played lineup 93219326931
Consecutive played completed 45104511451
Consecutive played substitute 212020
Consecutive played substituted 323130
Consecutive played incomplete match 525150
Consecutive played won 838280
Consecutive played drawn 6(#160)36(#191)261
Consecutive played lost 424240
Consecutive played not won 114116111
Consecutive played not drawn 135136130
Consecutive played not lost 1110114111
Consecutive played scoring 101110
Consecutive played not scoring 257(#10)33257(#43)19257(#58)1
Collaborate with BDFutbol!