Ranking Consecutive Played Nor Scoring - 1ª + 2ª

For 2ª data is shown from season 1935-36
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth Matches Season
1
Cortés David Cortés Caballero
29/08/1979 Llerena 348 2001-14
2
Paco Peña Francisco Peña Romero
25/07/1978 Jerez de los Caballeros 342 2002-13
3
Manuel Pablo Manuel Pablo García Díaz
25/01/1976 Bañaderos 330 2000-16
4
Martínez José María Martínez Muguerza
13/11/1942 Pasaia 321 1964-76
5
Fernando Navarro Fernando Navarro Corbacho
25/06/1982 Barcelona 318 2006-18
6
Lolín Manuel García Adán
25/07/1925 Monforte de Lemos 317 1948-61
7
Santamaría Francisco Santamaría Mirones
08/09/1936 Santander 316 1955-68
8
Mauro Silva Mauro da Silva Gomes
12/01/1968 São Bernardo do Campo 316 1993-05
9
Calleja Eduardo Chicharro Calleja
16/03/1937 Alcalá de Henares 315 1958-71
10
Txutxi Jesús Emilio Díez de Mier
07/01/1973 Bilbao 311 1991-02
11
Olaizola Javier Olaizola Rodríguez
28/11/1969 Donostia/San Sebastián 311 1991-01
12
Méndez Manuel Méndez Cuadrado
17/09/1930 Madrid 307 1948-62
13
Benito Gregorio Benito Rubio
21/10/1946 Puente del Arzobispo 307 1966-79
14
Pinillos Pablo Pinillos Caro
09/07/1974 Murillo de Río Leza 306 1997-09
15
Suárez Ricardo Suárez Echeverría
21/04/1923 Elgoibar 299 1944-58
16
Orúe José María Orúe Aranguren
17/03/1931 Bilbao 297 1955-68
17
González Antonio González Sanromán
02/11/1934 Zamora 295 1955-68
18
Sietes José Manuel Suárez Rivas
18/02/1974 Sietes 293 1993-08
19
Clavero Rafael Clavero Prados
10/01/1977 Córdoba 292 1999-13
20
Josetxo José Romero Urtasun
25/02/1977 Pamplona 290 1995-12
21
Pignol Stephane Jean François Pignol
03/01/1977 Aubagne 290 2003-13
22
Marigil Julio Marigil Merino
24/08/1936 Bilbao 289 1955-69
23
Canós Juan Manuel Canós Ferrer
01/01/1944 Burriana 286 1964-76
24
Herminio Herminio González Otero
19/03/1940 O Carballiño 283 1961-73
25
Barrenechea Ramón Félix Barrenechea Areitio
14/07/1940 Durango 283 1959-72
26
Alonso Gabriel Alonso Aristiaguirre
09/11/1923 Hondarribia 280 1941-57
27
Sans Bernardo Sans Perelló
30/01/1940 Muro 277 1963-75
28
Falito Rafael García Vázquez
09/03/1947 La Felguera 276 1967-78
29
Felipe Juan Felipe Martín Martín
04/02/1954 La Orotava 274 1976-87
30
Marc Bernaus Marc Bernaus Cano
02/02/1977 La Massana 270 1995-10
31
Chano Sebastián López Serrano
18/08/1961 Tetuán 264 1982-91
32
Gómez Fernando Javier Gómez Rodríguez
18/11/1949 Abanto y Ciérvana 263 1969-81
33
Salas Bartolomé Salas Ribot
30/11/1919 Palma 263 1939-54
34
Paredes Javier Paredes Arango
05/07/1982 Oviedo 263 2001-16
35
Bellod Antonio Benlloch García
01/12/1945 Orihuela 263 1965-77
36
Montiel Óscar Montiel Marín
06/07/1970 Palma 263 1995-03
37
Ramos José Antonio Ramos Huete
03/04/1951 Tetuán 262 1971-83
38
Serrat Adjutori Serrat Giró
02/08/1955 Olost de Lluçanès 260 1975-87
39
Tensi Hortensio Fernández Extravis
22/12/1946 Sama de Langreo 260 1965-75
40
Tonono Antonio Afonso Moreno
25/08/1943 Arucas 258 1964-74
41
Iglesias Julio Iglesias Santamaría
25/03/1944 Los Corrales de Buelna 258 1964-77
42
Peña Juan Manuel Peña Montano
17/01/1973 Santa Cruz de la Sierra 257 1995-05
43
David Castedo David Castedo Escudero
26/01/1974 Palma 256 1999-08
44
Bruno Saltor Bruno Saltor Grau
01/10/1980 El Masnou 254 2001-12
45
Aparicio Ernesto Aparicio Betancort
06/04/1936 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 254 1958-69
46
Varo Francisco Varo López
15/06/1951 Córdoba 253 1969-83
47
Zubiaurre Juan Zubiaurre Jáuregui
10/03/1936 Elgoibar 253 1955-68
48
Jiménez Manuel Jiménez Jiménez
26/01/1964 Arahal 248 1987-98
49
De Felipe Pedro Eugenio de Felipe Cortés
18/07/1944 Madrid 247 1964-77
50
Jesús Gámez Jesús Gámez Duarte
10/04/1985 Fuengirola 245 2006-16
51
Nando Fernando Muñoz García
30/10/1967 Sevilla 245 1986-99
52
Villita Luis Ramón Pérez Villanueva
05/09/1956 Santander 243 1980-89
53
Larrauri José Ramón Martínez Larrauri
12/02/1940 Bilbao 243 1963-74
54
Carpio Javier Carpio Martín
06/04/1984 Salamanca 243 2010-18
55
Mina Francisco Javier Mina Mariñelarena
24/11/1954 Pamplona 240 1977-89
56
Juanfran Juan Francisco García García
15/07/1976 Valencia 238 2003-16
57
Arias Ricardo Penella Arias
25/02/1957 Catarroja 237 1978-87
58
Eusebio Eusebio Bejarano Vilaro
06/05/1948 Badajoz 237 1967-79
59
Juanra Juan Ramón Cabrero Obrer
24/04/1980 Estivella 236 1999-13
60
Yanguas José Manuel Yanguas Calleja
20/06/1972 Pamplona 236 1996-06
61
Quique Enrique Vicente Hernández
08/02/1945 Salamanca 236 1966-78
62
Vicente Vicente González-Villamil Pérez
25/03/1947 Oviedo 236 1970-78
63
Richard Ricardo Moar Rios
20/09/1953 Ordes 234 1972-84
64
Santos Antonio Sánchez Santos
29/08/1953 Zamora 234 1975-84
65
Irulegui José Antonio Irulegui Garmendia
01/04/1937 Lasarte-Oria 233 1959-71
66
Altisent Rogelio Altisent Prats
24/10/1930 Torrelameu 232 1952-62
67
García Navajas Antonio García Navajas
08/03/1958 Posadas 231 1976-87
68
Oñaederra José Ignacio Oñaederra Bayón
17/02/1952 Santurtzi 231 1973-85
69
Hita Juan López Hita
05/09/1944 Algeciras 229 1968-79
70
González José Manuel González López
10/10/1917 Madrid 228 1945-56
71
Hernández Máximo Hernández Sánchez
11/08/1945 Madrid 228 1965-74
72
Lesmes II Rafael Lesmes Bobed
09/11/1926 Ceuta 227 1950-62
73
Juan Carlos Juan Carlos Rodríguez Moreno
19/01/1965 Puente Castro 226 1986-98
74
Cidoncha José María Cidoncha Molina
19/04/1970 Badajoz 226 1989-03
75
Gerard Autet Gerard Autet Serrabasa
08/09/1978 Manlleu 225 2001-09
76
Foces Eduardo Foces Álvarez
27/04/1925 Gijón 225 1949-61
77
Juan José Juan José Jiménez Collar
29/07/1957 Cádiz 225 1981-91
78
Luis Manuel Luis Manuel Arias Vega
29/03/1967 Oviedo 224 1987-99
79
Perea Luis Amaranto Perea Mosquera
30/01/1979 Turbo 224 2004-12
80
Luis Fernández Luis Fernández Gutiérrez
29/09/1972 Argomilla 224 1995-06
81
Ruiz Igartua Juan José Ruiz Igartua
18/08/1947 Gorliz 222 1970-81
82
Balenziaga Mikel Balenziaga Oruesagasti
29/02/1988 Zumarraga 222 2008-17
83
Bartolí Juan Bartolí Figueras
30/10/1935 Molins de Rei 221 1957-67
84
Manel José Manuel Menéndez Erimia
07/01/1971 Avilés 219 1998-08
85
Fuentes Miguel Ángel Fuentes Azpiroz
06/08/1964 Donostia/San Sebastián 219 1993-01
86
Murúa Edorta Murúa Zenarruzabeitia
22/02/1963 Barakaldo 218 1983-91
87
Bergareche José Luis Bergareche Ariño
27/05/1921 Erandio 218 1943-56
88
Torres Gómez Javier Torres Gómez
09/01/1970 Madrid 217 1998-05
89
Ormaetxea Alberto Ormaetxea Ibarlucea
07/04/1939 Eibar 217 1957-70
90
Mayé Tomás Miguel González Rodríguez
26/12/1956 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 217 1980-89
91
Uriz Vicente Uriz Balliriain
28/09/1970 Pamplona 214 1991-01
92
Quique Medina Enrique Salvador Medina Ortega
14/09/1974 Attendorn 214 1994-06
93
Boris Sergio Boris González Monteagudo
26/05/1980 Avilés 214 1999-11
94
Juanmi Juan Miguel Gelabert Margüello
26/09/1972 Capdepera 213 1997-07
95
Castañeda Javier Castañeda López
05/10/1955 Madrid 213 1978-86
96
Escalza Francisco Javier Escalza Ellacuria
10/12/1952 Arrankudiaga 213 1972-82
97
Vallejo Francisco Domínguez Pérez
22/02/1944 Fuengirola 211 1962-76
98
Ripa Adrián Ripa Cruz
12/08/1985 Épila 211 2008-19
99
Jacquet César Mario Jacquet Martínez
29/07/1946 Asunción 210 1972-79
100
Azcueta José Luis Azcueta Uriarte
13/10/1936 Galdakao 209 1955-67
101
Arnaiz Gregorio Arnaiz Conde
14/09/1933 Castelló de la Plana 208 1953-63
102
Núñez Manuel Núñez Carapeto
21/01/1959 Olivenza 208 1983-91
103
Cifuentes Luis Cifuentes Zarracina
08/10/1928 Gijón 207 1951-63
104
Roque Roque Díaz Fuentes
22/10/1952 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 207 1972-84
105
Dealbert Ángel Dealbert Ibáñez
01/01/1983 Benlloc 207 2005-16
106
Cata Vicente Balaguer Pascual
08/05/1926 Alicante 206 1949-60
107
Reija Severino Reija Vázquez
25/11/1938 Lugo 206 1958-67
108
Toni Antonio Rincón Gómez
26/02/1943 Los Molares 206 1966-75
109
Argilés Antonio Argilés Antón
31/12/1931 Terrassa 206 1953-64
110
Cota Jesús Diego Cota
28/07/1967 Madrid 206 1988-96
111
Rivas Juan María Romero Rivas
09/08/1953 Calañas 205 1974-84
112
Grau Francesc Grau Pla
23/12/1935 La Garriga 205 1956-69
113
Curta José Puig Puig
22/02/1922 Sant Martí de Llémena 205 1940-51
114
Rocamora José Rocamora Hernández
09/01/1954 Benferri 205 1974-85
115
Pantaleón II Manuel Quevedo Vernetta
11/04/1937 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 204 1955-67
116
Lasheras Antonio de las Heras Rotaeche
10/07/1935 Bilbao 204 1957-66
117
Carlos Carlos Santamarina Santamaría
16/02/1940 Bilbao 203 1960-71
118
Pablo Alfaro Pablo Alfaro Armengot
24/04/1969 Zaragoza 203 1993-01
119
Paco Jémez Francisco Manuel Jémez Martín
18/04/1970 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 203 1995-03
120
Irusquieta José Ramón Irusquieta García
07/09/1939 Bilbao 203 1960-72
121
Alarcón Esteban Alarcón Sánchez
06/05/1930 Ceuta 203 1951-59
122
Óscar Ramírez Óscar Ramírez Martín
01/03/1984 La Bisbal d'Empordà 202 2007-16
123
Anca II Alfonso Fernández Anca
23/01/1930 Ferrol 202 1951-60
124
Jiménez José Jiménez López
05/07/1930 Morón de la Frontera 202 1955-64
125
Jerkan Nikola Jerkan
08/12/1964 Split 201 1990-96
126
Martínez Oliva José Martínez Oliva
02/03/1937 Sevilla 201 1959-68
127
David García David García de la Cruz
16/01/1981 Manresa 200 2002-13
128
Bustos Cristian Bustos Costa
29/05/1983 Alicante 200 2007-15
129
Xavi Roca Xavier Roca Mateo
19/01/1974 Barcelona 200 1994-04
130
Parra José Parra Martínez
20/08/1925 Blanes 200 1948-57
131
Datzira José Datzira Costa
03/12/1936 L'Ametlla del Vallès 199 1959-67
132
Juanito Juan José Pérez Cañestro
15/08/1954 Coria del Río 199 1973-84
133
Javi Castellano Javier Castellano Betancor
02/11/1987 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 199 2009-20
134
Mesa José Mesa Suárez
31/03/1915 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 198 1934-50
135
Mur Ángel Mur Ferrer
25/08/1941 Barcelona 197 1965-73
136
Pepín José Luis Salcedo Nieto
15/09/1959 Aranjuez 197 1988-94
137
Esteban Esteban Gutiérrez Fernández
20/10/1960 Oviñana 197 1986-94
138
López Pérez José Alberto López Pérez
10/02/1960 Madrid 197 1982-88
139
Mingo Carles Domingo Pladevall
10/06/1977 Hostalric 197 2003-12
140
Giner Fernando Giner Gil
31/12/1964 Alboraia 196 1991-00
141
Salvador Antonio Salvador Ruiz
16/05/1936 Barcelona 195 1956-66
142
Casimiro Casimiro Torres Ibáñez
18/06/1959 Torrevieja 194 1979-87
143
Izquierdo José Alberto Izquierdo Valentín
11/04/1960 Madrid 194 1982-91
144
Colo Julio Santaella Benítez
22/12/1938 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 194 1959-69
145
López Rekarte Aitor López Rekarte
18/08/1975 Arrasate 193 2000-07
146
Gustavo Gustavo de la Parra Navarro
19/12/1975 Madrid 193 1996-04
147
Mascherano Javier Alejandro Mascherano
08/06/1984 San Lorenzo 193 2010-17
148
Modesto Modesto López Novoa
21/01/1965 Ourense 193 1987-98
149
Tamayo Mauro Álvarez Álvarez
16/02/1918 Gijón 193 1944-55
150
Molinos Fernando Molinos Granada
01/08/1950 Soria 193 1971-79
151
Redondo Juan Luis Fernández Redondo
17/01/1977 Camas 192 2001-11
152
Rifé Joaquim Rifé Climent
04/02/1942 Barcelona 191 1968-76
153
Oskar Vales Óscar Vales Varela
13/09/1974 Basauri 191 1995-04
154
Sergio Morgado Sergio Elías Morgado Rodríguez
16/09/1963 Badajoz 191 1985-95
155
Maldonado Froilán Maldonado Monje
02/10/1956 Villapún 191 1982-90
156
Pegaso Francisco Esteban Aedo
10/01/1938 Portugalete 191 1958-67
157
Lema Nino Lema Mejuto
12/09/1964 Vigo 191 1988-96
158
Carmelo Carmelo José Navarro Careaga
25/03/1959 Murcia 190 1987-93
159
Rubiales Luis Manuel Rubiales Béjar
23/08/1977 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 190 2000-09
160
Pedro Hernández Pedro Hernández Martínez
02/10/1978 Madrid 190 1998-10
161
Cuartero Luis Carlos Cuartero Laforga
17/08/1975 Zaragoza 190 1992-08
162
Javi López Javier López Rodríguez
21/01/1986 Osuna 190 2012-20
163
Otero Jorge Otero Bouzas
28/01/1969 Nigrán 190 1993-02
164
Pedrito Pedro González Carnero
11/06/1940 Córdoba 190 1960-69
165
Echeberria Luis María Echeberria Igartua
24/03/1940 Asua 189 1964-73
166
Solozábal Roberto Solozábal Villanueva
15/09/1969 Madrid 189 1992-00
167
Sáenz Bernabé Sáenz Moragues
07/10/1922 Valencia 189 1939-53
168
Tomás Pedro Tomás Reñones Crego
09/08/1960 Santiago de Compostela 189 1982-89
169
Rubén Pérez Rubén Salvador Pérez del Mármol
26/04/1989 Écija 189 2012-20
170
Gorriti Francisco Gorriti Sarasola
03/04/1943 Donostia/San Sebastián 189 1969-77
171
Álvaro Rubio Álvaro Rubio Robres
18/04/1979 Logroño 188 1999-07
172
García Verdugo Francisco Javier García Verdugo Garrido
06/07/1934 Madrid 188 1958-67
173
Chancho Santiago García Blanco
28/10/1932 Santiago de Compostela 188 1953-61
174
González Ricardo González Rotela
07/02/1945 Piribebuy 187 1968-76
175
Bertol Roberto Bertol Garrastazu
02/12/1917 Lizartza 187 1939-50
176
Dani Castellano Daniel Castellano Betancor
02/11/1987 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 187 2007-20
177
Redondo José Antonio Redondo García
08/03/1953 Turón 187 1972-81
178
Bengoetxea Javier Bengoetxea Iparraguirre
13/12/1965 Usurbil 187 1985-94
179
Telechia Francisco Labrado Telechia
15/08/1945 Sevilla 187 1966-74
180
Padilla Manuel Padilla García
14/06/1953 Marmolejo 186 1977-86
181
González José Manuel González López
26/05/1943 Granada 186 1964-72
182
Jugo Juan Jugo Larrauri
15/03/1920 Galdakao 186 1943-54
183
Pavón Manuel Pavón Castro
27/02/1984 Santa Fe 186 2007-15
184
Torres José Torres Espejo
24/12/1936 Sagunt 185 1957-65
185
Melo Francisco Delgado Melo
13/11/1943 Plasencia 185 1968-76
186
Germán Germán Bagur Carreras
14/02/1917 Maó 184 1942-52
187
Poli Hipólito Fernández Serrano
20/03/1977 Sevilla 184 2001-11
188
Celaya Francisco Celaya Bilbao
15/04/1921 Basauri 184 1941-54
189
Noguerol Francisco Noguerol Freijedo
09/07/1976 Cea 184 2002-08
190
Batalla Manuel Batalla Jordá
31/08/1935 Amposta 184 1963-70
191
Rovira José Rovira Queralt
27/06/1927 Badalona 183 1953-62
192
Castañeda Javier Castañeda López
05/10/1955 Madrid 183 1985-91
193
Matito Román Matito Domínguez
02/02/1927 Huelva 182 1950-57
194
Velasco Juan Velasco Damas
17/05/1977 Dos Hermanas 182 1999-07
195
Elias Jaime Elias Casas
06/11/1919 Barcelona 182 1939-49
196
Sala Josep Maria Sala Boix
24/04/1964 Sant Hipòlit de Voltregà 182 1986-93
197
Rodri Francisco Rodríguez García
08/03/1934 Barcelona 181 1953-63
198
Sertucha Ángel Sertucha Ereñozaga
27/01/1931 Gatika 181 1954-68
199
Monzó Salvador Monzó Cros
20/08/1921 Valencia 181 1947-55
200
Jaime Quesada Jaime Quesada Chavarría
21/09/1971 Barcelona 180 1993-02
201
Mantido I José Edreira Rama
27/03/1923 San Pedro de Nós 180 1949-57
202
Joaquín Joaquín Jiménez Postigo
18/04/1918 Alcalá de Guadaíra 180 1940-50
203
Marcos Alberto Marcos Rey
15/02/1974 Camarma de Esteruelas 179 1995-02
204
Álvaro Álvaro Hernández Castro
30/09/1937 La Higuerita 179 1958-66
205
Soriano Juan José Soriano Sánchez
07/03/1944 Chiclana de la Frontera 179 1967-75
206
Manolo Gaspar Manuel Gaspar Haro
03/02/1981 Málaga 179 2003-12
207
Sabaté Jaime Sabaté Mercadé
09/08/1947 Badalona 179 1969-77
208
Lemos José Lemos Rodríguez
01/02/1962 Salvaterra de Miño 179 1982-90
209
Pini Mario Rolando Pini Stagi
25/10/1938 Fray Bentos 178 1964-71
210
García José García Santonja
12/02/1922 Barcelona 178 1941-55
211
Torres Manuel Torres Pastor
19/04/1930 Teruel 176 1953-61
212
Simonet Simeón Soler Pérez
28/08/1932 Madrid 176 1957-65
213
Armando José Armando Lucas Contreras
20/10/1966 Madrid 176 1987-96
214
Rodri Juan Antonio Rodríguez Caro
27/02/1966 Badajoz 176 1992-99
215
Cholo Alfredo Blanco Rodríguez
07/08/1944 Pontevedra 176 1966-74
216
Céspedes Pedro Céspedes Vázquez
24/12/1935 Berja 176 1956-68
217
Uribe Jesús Uribesalgo Uribechevarría
02/01/1938 Aretxabaleta 176 1961-69
218
Bustillo Juan Alberto Bustillo Freire
13/02/1948 San Martín de Porto 176 1971-81
219
Manolo Manuel Rodríguez Alfonso
22/12/1947 Cangas 175 1970-77
220
Paqui Francisco Nicolás Veza Fragoso
06/12/1970 Alicante 174 1988-98
221
Chica Francisco Javier Chica Torres
17/05/1985 Barcelona 174 2006-14
222
Loli Manuel Gómez Domínguez
15/06/1928 Algeciras 174 1949-57
223
Urdaci Ángel María Urdaci Zubimendi
31/12/1955 Zumaia 174 1978-85
224
Quetu Jesús San José de la Torre
18/08/1935 Valladolid 174 1956-66
225
Urbano Urbano Santos Palicio
05/02/1975 Gijón 173 1999-09
226
Álvaro Rubio Álvaro Rubio Robres
18/04/1979 Logroño 173 2008-15
227
Reiziger Michael John Reiziger
03/05/1973 Amstelveen 173 1997-04
228
Arias Ricardo Penella Arias
25/02/1957 Catarroja 173 1987-93
229
Cholo Eduardo Dapena Lis
20/11/1933 Pontevedra 172 1960-67
230
Cobo José Cobo Antoranz
06/01/1917 Madrid 172 1939-51
231
Lorenzo Jacinto Lorenzo Alcantarilla
14/02/1940 Madrid 172 1960-68
232
Markel Bergara Markel Bergara Larrañaga
05/05/1986 Elgoibar 172 2005-14
233
Francis Francisco Jesús Pérez Malia
17/12/1981 Barbate 172 2003-10
234
Cerveró José Cerveró San Braulio
03/09/1949 Real 171 1973-79
235
Raúl Cámara Raúl Miguel Cámara
28/02/1984 Madrid 171 2005-12
236
Santolaria Antonio Santolaria Balaguer
21/02/1912 Ribesalbes 171 1939-47
237
Millán José Millán González
19/02/1920 Granada 170 1939-48
238
Lecumberri José María Lecumberri Gárriz
25/01/1958 Pamplona 170 1979-87
239
Duscher Álvaro Pedro Duscher
22/03/1979 Esquel 169 2000-08
240
Quincoces Juan Carlos Díaz Quincoces
26/01/1933 Vitoria-Gasteiz 169 1952-58
241
Becerril José Becerril Minguela
21/08/1926 Madrid 169 1949-61
242
Toni Cuervo José Antonio Cuervo Fernández
10/05/1932 Oviedo 169 1954-63
243
Álvaro Álvaro Pérez Vázquez
30/03/1916 Mondoñedo 169 1940-52
244
Osorio Manuel Fernández Osorio
31/07/1946 Jerez de la Frontera 169 1964-74
245
Revilla José Ramón Revilla Román
03/01/1966 Santander 168 1984-94
246
Lanchas Ángel Lanchas Rico
11/11/1950 Méntrida 168 1974-81
247
Damià Damià Abella Pérez
15/04/1982 Figueres 168 2008-14
248
Saura José Joaquín Saura Garcia
09/06/1961 Sabadell 168 1980-89
249
Quincoces Juan Carlos Díaz Quincoces
26/01/1933 Vitoria-Gasteiz 168 1957-66
250
Martínez Jayo Jesús Martínez Jayo
04/12/1942 Madrid 168 1967-75
Players still active the season 2019-20