Ranking Consecutive Played Drawing - 1ª + 2ª

For 2ª data is shown from season 1931-32
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth D Season
1
Salas Carmelo Salas Tavira
13/09/1949 Córdoba 11 1977-79
2
Valdés Jesús Valdés Álvarez
10/10/1949 Santiago de Compostela 10 1977-79
3
Benítez Ignacio Benítez Castañeda
09/12/1979 Huelva 10 2003-04
4
Sarriegi Iker Sarriegi Etxabe
16/08/1973 Donostia/San Sebastián 9 1994-95
5
Artetxe Óscar Artetxe Paskual
18/12/1966 Eibar 9 1994-95
6
García Navajas Antonio García Navajas
08/03/1958 Posadas 9 1977-79
7
Cortés Alfonso Cortés de Tena Dávila
13/04/1951 Almadén 9 1973-74
8
Sigüenza José Francisco Sigüenza Soto
16/04/1966 Elx 9 1990-91
9
Navas Mauro Esteban Navas Dellepiani
20/10/1974 Buenos Aires 9 2003-04
10
Espín Juan Pedro Martínez Espín
30/09/1964 Murcia 9 1990-91
11
Chazarreta Pedro Chazarreta Herrera
30/06/1951 Resistencia 9 1977-79
12
Albiol Miquel Albiol Tortajada
02/09/1981 Vilamarxant 9 2003-04
13
Adorno Luis Héctor Adorno Servín
28/09/1954 Pirané 8 1978-79
14
Txiki David Acaz Martínez
19/05/1975 Pamplona 8 2003-04
15
Mina Francisco Javier Mina Mariñelarena
24/11/1954 Pamplona 8 1985-87
16
Manolo Martínez Manuel Martínez Lara
15/06/1980 Bigastro 8 2010-11
17
Sala Josep Maria Sala Boix
24/04/1964 Sant Hipòlit de Voltregà 8 1997-98
18
Nico Hernández Nicolás Diego Hernández Gómez
02/09/1976 Montevideo 8 1997-98
19
Yeray Ortega Yeray Ortega Guarda
14/07/1979 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 8 2000-01
20
Gómez Fernando Javier Gómez Rodríguez
18/11/1949 Abanto y Ciérvana 8 1977-79
21
Lumbreras José María Lumbreras Paños
06/01/1961 Tudela 8 1985-87
22
Raúl Arribas Raúl Arribas Torre
23/06/1969 Barcelona 8 2003-04
23
Gerardo Gerardo García León
07/12/1974 Sevilla 8 1997-98
24
Higinio Higinio García Fernández
11/01/1956 Valverdejo 8 1990-91
25
Moreno Antonio Moreno Domínguez
26/09/1974 Badajoz 8 1997-98
26
Ito Andrés Alonso García
26/04/1961 Salamanca 8 1984-86
27
Juanma Juan Manuel Suárez del Valle
04/03/1966 Luanco 8 1993-94
28
Patri Patricio Rubio Bernal
04/09/1973 La Palma del Condado 8 1997-98
29
Ezequiel Castillo Ezequiel Marcelo Castillo Montes
13/06/1967 Morón 8 1999-00
30
Arpón Óscar Arpón Ochoa
09/04/1975 Calahorra 8 1994-95
31
Niz Dionisio Nuez Robaina
31/12/1945 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 8 1973-74
32
Calandria Pablo Ignacio Calandria
15/03/1982 Ituzaingó 8 2003-04
33
Pardo Juan Manuel Pardo Moreno
07/04/1978 Madrid 8 2003-04
34
Frígols Francisco Frígols Lila
05/12/1944 Chella 8 1973-74
35
Campos Manuel Campos Espinosa
25/10/1950 Cantillana 8 1973-74
36
Arrué Francisco Esteban Arrué Pardo
07/08/1977 Santiago de Chile 8 2003-04
37
Aginaga Jokin Aginaga Amubieta
27/10/1971 Zizurkil 8 1994-95
38
Bermejo Mario Bermejo Castanedo
07/10/1978 Santander 8 2003-04
39
Pinto Manuel Pinto Garrido
17/11/1967 Madrid 8 1997-98
40
Sola Miguel Ángel Sola Elizalde
29/09/1957 Pamplona 8 1985-87
41
Enría Claudio Marcelo Enría
28/08/1973 Helvecia 8 2003-04
42
Melgar Miguel Melgar Rodríguez
12/05/1972 Madrid 8 2003-04
43
Marcelo Marcelo dos Santos Cipriano
11/10/1969 Niterói 8 1996-97
44
Liceranzu Jesús Iñigo Liceranzu Otxoa
13/03/1959 Bilbao 8 1984-85
45
Pedro Alberto Pedro Alberto Cano Arenas
18/06/1969 Bilbao 8 1996-97
46
Blanco Ramón Blanco Rodríguez
20/02/1952 Vimianzo 8 1973-74
47
Urquía Jorge Urquía Elvir
19/09/1946 Comayagüela 8 1973-74
48
Pachín Antonio Francisco Martínez Fernández
13/05/1952 Turón 8 1977-79
49
Pumpido Carlos Nery Alberto Pumpido Barrinat
30/07/1957 Monje 8 1989-90
50
Bustingorri Eugenio Bustingorri Oíz
28/12/1963 Zulueta 8 1985-87
51
Mauri Juan Manuel Mouriño Suárez
26/02/1963 A Coruña 8 1990-91
52
Latorre Vicente Ramón Tomás Latorre
14/08/1960 Alicante 7 1990-91
53
Quique Medina Enrique Salvador Medina Ortega
14/09/1974 Attendorn 7 1997-98
54
Goiria Asier Goiria Etxebarria
19/09/1980 Amorebieta-Etxano 7 2011-12
55
Redondo José Antonio Redondo García
08/03/1953 Turón 7 1982-83
56
Perera José Jesús Perera López
12/04/1980 Olivenza 7 2010-11
57
Ripa Adrián Ripa Cruz
12/08/1985 Épila 7 2010-11
58
Infante Agustín Infante Calzadilla
23/09/1935 Sevilla 7 1962-63
59
Bixente Bixente Oyarzabal Odriozola
14/08/1964 Urrestilla 7 1994-95
60
Luis Pérez Luis Jesús Pérez Maqueda
04/02/1995 Utrera 7 2017-19
61
Rui Costa Rui Pedro Silva Costa
20/02/1996 Vila Nova de Famalicão 7 2019-20
62
Andrés Andrés Pizarro Lora
25/09/1960 Fuente de Cantos 7 1990-91
63
David García David García de la Cruz
16/01/1981 Manresa 7 2013-14
64
Ricardo Ricardo Pérez González
11/08/1943 Huelva 7 1970-71
65
Álex Pascual Alejandro Pascual Julià
21/05/1977 Muro d'Alcoi 7 1997-99
66
Iñaki Hurtado José Ignacio Hurtado Capilla
26/02/1972 Logroño 7 1993-94
67
Omar Julián Omar Ramos Suárez
26/01/1988 San Cristóbal de La Laguna 7 2015-16
68
Marc Jiménez Marc Jiménez de la Espada Martín
03/11/1985 Pollença 7 2015-16
69
Pablo Pablo Gómez Ortiz de Guzmán
21/05/1970 Vitoria-Gasteiz 7 2004-05
70
Acedo Joaquín Acedo Sacaluga
27/03/1948 Maó 7 1970-71
71
López Manuel López Rodríguez
01/10/1944 Córdoba 7 1970-71
72
Nicolás Medina Nicolás Rubén Medina
17/02/1982 Buenos Aires 7 2003-04
73
Aguilar Juan Emilio Aguilar Rodríguez
25/02/1964 Quart de Poblet 7 1990-91
74
Tito Alfonso Subero Calvo
18/01/1970 Calahorra 7 1996-97
75
Prados José Luis Prados Ramírez
01/03/1955 Logroño 7 1977-78
76
Tocornal Fernando Tocornal Linares
20/06/1961 Laredo 7 1996-98
77
Quique Álvarez Enrique Álvarez Sanjuán
20/07/1975 Vigo 7 1994-95
78
Paunović Veljko Paunović
21/08/1977 Strumica 7 2002-03
79
Enría Claudio Marcelo Enría
28/08/1973 Helvecia 7 1997-04
80
Alessandria Lucas Ramón Alessandria
05/04/1978 Rafaela 7 2003-04
81
Lezcano Gabriel Lezcano Rivarola
18/03/1946 Coronel Martínez 7 1971-73
82
Borja Francisco de Borja Pérez-Peñas Díaz-Mauriño
01/04/1982 Madrid 7 2003-04
83
Kiko Ratón Francisco José González Expósito
19/09/1976 Puerto de la Cruz 7 2002-03
84
Melenas José Antonio Rodríguez Álvarez
08/12/1966 Écija 7 1989-90
85
José Luis José Luis Vara Olveira
05/10/1958 Muros 7 1990-91
86
Karmona Antonio Karmona Herrera
24/03/1968 Bermeo 7 1996-97
87
Palop Andrés Palop Cervera
22/10/1973 Valencia 7 1997-98
88
Limones Jesús Reguillos Moya
17/10/1986 Daimiel 7 2019-20
89
Araquistain José Araquistain Arrieta
04/03/1937 Azkoitia 7 1968-69
90
Poceiro Manuel Poceiro Carrera
03/01/1938 Sevilla 7 1962-63
91
Monteagudo Alberto Jiménez Monteagudo
27/09/1974 Valdeganga 7 1998-99
92
Enrique Martín Enrique Martín Monreal Lizarraga
09/03/1956 Tiebas-Muruarte de Reta 7 1985-87
93
Tinín Jesús Agustín González Sánchez
25/12/1946 Granada 7 1973-74
94
Anelka Nicolas Sébastien Anelka
17/08/1979 Le Chesnay 7 1999-00
95
Javi Fernández Javier Fernández Sanz
21/08/1978 Madrid 7 2004-05
96
Subirats Javier Subirats Hernández
02/10/1957 Paterna 7 1990-91
97
Cardo José Cardo Romero
19/12/1935 Coria del Río 7 1962-63
98
Perico Alonso Miguel Ángel Alonso Oyarbide
01/02/1953 Tolosa 7 1984-86
99
Cañas David Cañas Fernández
26/08/1978 Castilleja de la Cuesta 7 2008-09
100
Arriola Iñigo Arriola Díez
03/10/1967 Elgoibar 7 1994-95
101
Cañas David Cañas Fernández
26/08/1978 Castilleja de la Cuesta 7 2007-09
102
Natalio Natalio Lorenzo Poquet
18/09/1984 Canals 7 2009-10
103
Chango Díaz Luis Alberto Díaz Rebaneira
17/08/1942 Santiago del Estero 7 1973-74
104
Gayà José Luis Gayà Peña
25/05/1995 Pedreguer 7 2018-19
105
Bruno Bruno Herrero Arias
13/02/1985 Jerez de la Frontera 7 2009-10
106
Santomé Jesús Santomé Gestido
31/03/1955 Moaña 7 1977-78
107
Baena Francisco Baena Jiménez
24/09/1949 Cádiz 7 1970-71
108
Emilio Emilio López Fernández
09/07/1965 Vigo 7 1997-98
109
Elía Juan Elía Vallejo
24/01/1979 Pamplona 7 2009-10
110
Txutxi Jesús Emilio Díez de Mier
07/01/1973 Bilbao 7 1997-98
111
Uriz Vicente Uriz Balliriain
28/09/1970 Pamplona 7 2002-03
112
Tito Roberto Román Triguero
11/07/1985 Madrid 7 2019-20
113
Benítez Rafael Benítez Madrid
16/06/1939 Córdoba 7 1962-63
114
Iñaki Bea Iñaki Bea Jauregi
27/06/1978 Amurrio 7 2008-10
115
Carolo Juan Antonio Lorenzo Pena
10/03/1938 Ferrol 7 1962-63
116
Serer José Pérez Serer
04/05/1966 Quart de les Valls 7 1997-98
117
Ponzo Rafael Antonio Ponzo García
18/10/1978 Madrid 7 2008-09
118
Garmendia José Ignacio Garmendia Mendizábal
04/04/1960 Billabona 7 1994-95
119
Montalvo José Antonio Julián Montalvo Barragán
01/02/1920 Granja de Torrehermosa 7 1945-46
120
Aldalur Iñaki Aldalur Aizpurua
01/08/1968 Azpeitia 7 1994-95
121
Estéfano Estéfano Izaguirre Godineau
02/01/1971 Usurbil 7 1994-95
122
Aitor Arregui Pedro Aitor Arregui Artano
13/01/1971 Getaria 7 1997-98
123
Sans Bernardo Sans Perelló
30/01/1940 Muro 7 1973-74
124
Fernández Alfonso Fernández Leal
20/04/1963 Caborana 7 1990-91
125
José José Martínez Cervera
10/06/1983 Barcelona 7 2008-09
126
Sergio Fernández Sergio Fernández Álvarez
09/02/1975 León 7 2009-10
127
Ángel Luis Ángel Luis Fernández Serrano
26/02/1970 Puertollano 7 1997-98
128
Guerrero Carlos Guerrero Santiago
08/09/1967 Madrid 7 1991-95
129
Soriano Juan José Soriano Sánchez
07/03/1944 Chiclana de la Frontera 7 1970-71
130
Ožegović Damir Ožegović
03/12/1969 Donji Lapac 7 1996-97
131
Carcelén Isaac Carcelén Valencia
23/04/1993 El Puerto de Santa María 7 2017-18
132
Mendoza Ildefonso Mendoza Cataluña
21/12/1941 El Coronil 7 1970-71
133
Odei Odei Onaindia Zabala
07/12/1989 Lekeitio 7 2019-20
134
Ferreira Virgilio Ferreira Romero
28/01/1973 Atyra 7 1998-99
135
García Pitarch Jesús Vicente García Pitarch Marco
14/11/1963 La Pobla de Vallbona 7 1990-91
136
Carreño Jorge Carreño Padilla
15/05/1953 Barcelona 7 1978-79
137
Castañeda Javier Castañeda López
05/10/1955 Madrid 7 1985-87
138
Manolo Manuel Rodríguez Alfonso
22/12/1947 Cangas 7 1977-78
139
Palanca Miquel Palanca Fernández
18/12/1987 Tarragona 7 2014-16
140
Alberto Saavedra Alberto Saavedra Brazo
15/11/1971 Sevilla 7 1997-98
141
Rocky Antonio Pérez Grau
09/09/1967 Orihuela 7 1990-91
142
López Jorge Orlando López Nieva
12/05/1957 Tucumán 7 1978-79
143
Matías Matías Miguel Tugores Ferrer
15/03/1945 Inca 7 1970-71
144
Parra Iván Parra Álvarez
01/04/1974 Mieres 7 1997-98
145
Nano Rivas Victoriano Rivas Álvaro
07/07/1980 Ciudad Real 7 2006-08
146
Xumetra Jordi Xumetra Feliu
24/10/1985 L'Estartit 7 2008-09
147
Manolo Manuel Pérez Prieto
13/05/1964 Aspe 7 1990-91
148
Navarro Miguel Navarro Juanicorena
09/12/1946 Errenteria 7 1977-79
149
Zuluaga Pablo Zuluaga Régulez
08/07/1970 Bilbao 7 1994-95
150
Salillas Francisco Javier García Ruiz
07/01/1966 Alagón 7 1997-98
151
Dorca Albert Dorca Masó
23/12/1982 Olot 7 2008-09
152
Chando Alejandro Torres Román
18/06/1982 Palma 6 2013-14
153
Torres Enrique García Torres
12/04/1949 Morón de la Frontera 6 1977-78
154
Cuiñas José Cuiñas Rodríguez
14/07/1951 Ourense 6 1973-74
155
Kaiku Carlos Martín Arceo
26/07/1972 Galdakao 6 2000-01
156
López Garai Aritz López Garai
06/11/1980 Barakaldo 6 2016-17
157
Goikoetxea Andoni Goikoetxea Olaskoaga
23/08/1956 Alonsotegi 6 1984-85
158
Zambrano Manuel Zambrano Díaz
08/03/1960 Huelva 6 1983-84
159
Chando Alejandro Torres Román
18/06/1982 Palma 6 2009-10
160
Giuliano Carmelo Héctor Giuliano González
14/06/1951 Avellaneda 6 1974-75
161
Iban Salvador Iván Salvador Edu
11/12/1995 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 6 2019-20
162
Joyce Moreno Joyce Renato Moreno Venecia
29/09/1974 Ciudad de Panamá 6 2001-02
163
Pedro Pedro Antonio Sánchez Moñino
12/12/1986 Aspe 6 2009-10
164
Pablo Sánchez Pablo Sánchez Alberto
24/01/1983 Cádiz 6 2010-11
165
Paco Martínez Francisco Martínez Díaz
06/01/1954 Granada 6 1974-75
166
Tomàs Albert Tomàs Sobrepera
19/12/1970 Barcelona 6 1997-98
167
Varela Alejandro Varela López
05/10/1973 Alicante 6 1997-98
168
Epi Epifanio Fernández Berridi
23/04/1919 Donostia/San Sebastián 6 1945-46
169
Codina Lluís Codina Codina
17/02/1973 Taradell 6 1996-97
170
Quique Álvarez Enrique Álvarez Sanjuán
20/07/1975 Vigo 6 1998-99
171
Juan Carlos Juan Carlos Álvarez Vega
12/05/1954 El Entrego 6 1974-75
172
Pedro Riesco Pedro Riesco Herrera
25/10/1969 Madrid 6 1996-97
173
Tamudo Raúl Tamudo Montero
19/10/1977 Santa Coloma de Gramenet 6 2006-07
174
Mtiliga Patrick Jan Mtiliga
28/01/1981 København 6 2009-10
175
Mtiliga Patrick Jan Mtiliga
28/01/1981 København 6 2009-10
176
Roberto José Roberto Santamaría Calavia
12/03/1962 Pamplona 6 1990-91
177
Bengoetxea Javier Bengoetxea Iparraguirre
13/12/1965 Usurbil 6 1988-89
178
Orlando Quintana Orlando Quintana García
25/03/1978 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 6 2003-04
179
De la Peña Iván de la Peña López
06/05/1976 Santander 6 2006-07
180
Rafa Bono Rafael Bono García
03/07/1969 Madrid 6 1990-91
181
Saura Enrique Saura Gil
02/08/1954 Onda 6 1984-85
182
Loren Lorenzo Juarros García
07/10/1966 Mambrillas de Lara 6 1997-98
183
Álex Pereira Alejandro Américo Pereira Amorím
15/01/1977 Caracas 6 2002-04
184
Arieta II Antón Arieta-Araunabeña Piedra
06/01/1946 Durango 6 1974-75
185
Juan Ramón Juan Ramón Santiago
08/03/1912 Erandio 6 1945-46
186
Antón Francisco José Antón Lledó
02/07/1967 Alicante 6 1993-94
187
Albiol Miquel Albiol Tortajada
02/09/1981 Vilamarxant 6 2009-10
188
Lacalle Rafael García Lacalle
25/10/1951 Puerto Real 6 1977-78
189
Etxabe Mikel Etxabe Loidi
12/09/1978 Aretxabaleta 6 2003-04
190
Basinas Angelos Basinas
03/01/1976 Calcis 6 2007-08
191
Juliá Rafael Juliá García
20/09/1939 Sevilla 6 1962-63
192
Francis Francisco José Abascal Alonso
10/10/1966 Noriega 6 1988-89
193
Tendillo Miguel Tendillo Belenguer
01/02/1961 Moncada 6 1984-85
194
Pedraza Antonio Pedraza Anguita
18/07/1950 Écija 6 1977-78
195
Zafra Francisco Javier Zafra Niño
05/11/1968 Rota 6 1994-95
196
Aurelio Aurelio Suárez Hernández
12/07/1979 Valencina de la Concepción 6 2007-08
197
Perella José Perella y Sainz
08/02/1927 Monzón 6 1953-55
198
Serrat Adjutori Serrat Giró
02/08/1955 Olost de Lluçanès 6 1984-85
199
Bogliacino Mariano Adrián Bogliacino Hernández
02/06/1980 Colonia del Sacramento 6 2003-04
200
Javi Sanchis Francisco Javier Sanchis Pascual
03/07/1972 Foios 6 1997-98
201
Dželalija Davor Dželalija
26/02/1968 Šibenik 6 1997-98
202
Maciel Sergio Mario Maciel
07/12/1965 Buenos Aires 6 1997-98
203
Cámara Juan del Carmen Cámara Mesa
13/02/1994 Jaén 6 2017-18
204
Corpas José Corpas Serna
07/07/1991 Baños de la Encina 6 2019-20
205
Ziober Jacek Ziober
18/11/1965 Łódź 6 1994-96
206
Fernando Fernando Gómez Colomer
11/09/1965 Valencia 6 1984-85
207
Vilches Antonio Ruiz Vilches
19/11/1963 Madrid 6 1988-89
208
Rufete Francisco Joaquín Pérez Rufete
20/11/1976 Benejúzar 6 1997-98
209
Guerrero Carlos Guerrero Santiago
08/09/1967 Madrid 6 1994-95
210
Morón Ángel Luis Morón Romero
15/07/1959 Madrid 6 1990-91
211
Curro Montoya Francisco José Montoya Gómez
13/02/1977 Alicante 6 2004-05
212
Dani Daniel Barroso Alcubilla
03/06/1966 Barakaldo 6 1995-96
213
Ziganda José Ángel Ziganda Lakunza
01/10/1966 Larrainzar 6 1990-91
214
Gallego José Ramón Gallego Souto
07/08/1959 Durango 6 1984-85
215
Sergio Sergio González Poirrier
20/04/1992 Madrid 6 2019-20
216
Bastón Miguel González Bastón
29/06/1961 Marín 6 1988-89
217
Cholo José Ángel Ruiz López
02/04/1962 Burgos 6 1990-91
218
Sixto Sixto Arturo Casabona Martínez
08/01/1962 Valencia 6 1984-85
219
Alfredo Alfredo Monfort Lahoz
23/07/1963 Vila-real 6 1990-91
220
Núñez José María Núñez Urrezola
22/01/1952 Tolosa 6 1984-85
221
Serer José Pérez Serer
04/05/1966 Quart de les Valls 6 1990-92
222
Juanma Juan Manuel Marrero Monzón
18/10/1982 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 6 2019-20
223
Tuni Antoni Lluis Adrover Colom
14/06/1982 Sóller 6 2003-04
224
Morcillo Jorge García Morcillo
11/03/1986 Valencia 6 2015-16
225
Uriz Vicente Uriz Balliriain
28/09/1970 Pamplona 6 2000-01
226
Bustos Cristian Bustos Costa
29/05/1983 Alicante 6 2007-08
227
Emilio Emili Josep Isierte Aguilar
13/11/1963 Amposta 6 1990-91
228
Óscar Sánchez Óscar Sánchez Fuentes
19/12/1979 Murcia 6 2009-10
229
Limones David Limones Rodríguez
31/08/1978 Madrid 6 2004-05
230
Amadeo Amadeo Ibáñez Tormo
22/02/1916 Valencia 6 1945-46
231
Juanma Juan Manuel Marrero Monzón
18/10/1982 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 6 2014-15
232
Postigo Sergio Postigo Collado
23/01/1981 Barcelona 6 2007-08
233
Corona Miguel Ángel García Pérez-Roldán
12/02/1981 Talavera de la Reina 6 2011-12
234
Kijera Gorka Kijera Salaberria
26/05/1986 Hernani 6 2019-20
235
Álvaro Peña Álvaro Peña Herrero
24/10/1991 Bilbao 6 2019-20
236
Igor Igor de Souza Fonseca
19/02/1980 Maceió 6 2008-09
237
Katxorro Francisco Javier Cachorro González
07/08/1978 Barakaldo 6 2004-05
238
Esteban Esteban Gutiérrez Fernández
20/10/1960 Oviñana 6 1982-83
239
Abel Abel Díez Tejerina
31/01/1953 Boñar 6 1982-83
240
Saiz Federico Saiz Goiria
1935 Basauri 6 1961-63
241
Acasiete Wilmer Santiago Acasiete Ariadela
22/11/1977 El Callao 6 2011-12
242
Matamala Jordi Matamala Muntadas
18/05/1976 Vilobí d'Onyar 6 2008-09
243
Mejías José Manuel Mejías López
21/01/1959 Cádiz 6 1990-91
244
Mejías José Manuel Mejías López
21/01/1959 Cádiz 6 1986-87
245
Luis Ruiz Luis Ruiz Sayago
30/06/1992 Huelva 6 2016-17
246
Luque José Juan Luque Jiménez
16/10/1977 Cantillana 6 1997-98
247
Campanal II Marcelino Vaquero González del Río
13/02/1932 Gijón 6 1963-64
248
Álvaro Rey Álvaro Rey Vázquez
11/07/1989 Sevilla 6 2019-20
249
Anderson Cruz Anderson Emanuel Castelo Branco da Cruz
09/04/1996 Luanda 6 2019-20
250
Peña Juan Manuel Peña Montano
17/01/1973 Santa Cruz de la Sierra 6 1995-96
Players still active the season 2019-20